Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland650126:62015
    2TschechienTschechienTschechien640211:9212
    3KosovoKosovoKosovo632112:10211
    4MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro70343:15-123
    5BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien70345:17-123
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1UkraineUkraineUkraine761015:21319
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal632114:6811
    3SerbienSerbienSerbien631212:13-110
    4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg61145:11-64
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen70165:19-141
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande650119:71215
    2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland650120:61415
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland64028:7112
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus71154:12-84
    5EstlandEstlandEstland70162:21-191
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1IrlandIrlandIrland73316:4212
    2DänemarkDänemarkDänemark633016:51112
    3SchweizSchweizSchweiz632112:5711
    4GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien72237:10-38
    5GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar60062:19-170
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KroatienKroatienKroatien742114:6814
    2UngarnUngarnUngarn74038:9-112
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei631210:8210
    4WalesWalesWales62226:608
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.60155:14-91
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien862019:51420
    2SchwedenSchwedenSchweden843118:9915
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien842217:8914
    4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen825113:10311
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer81074:23-193
    6MaltaMaltaMalta81072:18-163
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PolenPolenPolen861113:21119
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich851217:71016
    3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien832310:11-111
    4SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien832313:8511
    5IsraelIsraelIsrael832315:15011
    6LettlandLettlandLettland80082:27-250
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TürkeiTürkeiTürkei861116:31319
    2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich861121:51619
    3IslandIslandIsland850312:10215
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien840414:10412
    5AndorraAndorraAndorra81071:16-153
    6MoldauMoldauMoldau81072:22-203
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien880030:12924
    2RusslandRusslandRussland870127:42321
    3ZypernZypernZypern831413:12110
    4SchottlandSchottlandSchottland830511:17-69
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan82159:13-47
    6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino80080:43-430
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ItalienItalienItalien880025:32224
    2FinnlandFinnlandFinnland850312:8415
    3ArmenienArmenienArmenien831413:15-210
    4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.831417:14310
    5GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.82249:13-48
    6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.80262:25-232
    • Qualifikation
    Anzeige

    EM-Qualif. Countdown

    • Deutschland
    • England
    • Frankreich
    • Griechenland
    • Italien
    • Kroatien
    • Niederlande
    • Österreich
    • Polen
    • Portugal
    • Rumänien
    • Russland
    • Schweden
    • Schweiz
    • Serbien
    • Spanien
    • Tschechien
    • Türkei
    • Ukraine
    • Albanien
    • Andorra
    • Armenien
    • Aserbaidschan
    • Belarus
    • Belgien
    • Bosnien-Herzegowina
    • Bulgarien
    • Dänemark
    • Estland
    • Färöer
    • Finnland
    • Georgien
    • Irland
    • Island
    • Israel
    • Kasachstan
    • Lettland
    • Liechtenstein
    • Litauen
    • Luxemburg
    • Malta
    • Nordmazedonien
    • Moldau
    • Montenegro
    • Nordirland
    • Norwegen
    • Schottland
    • Slowakei
    • Slowenien
    • Ungarn
    • Wales
    • Zypern
    • San Marino
    • Gibraltar
    • Kosovo
    Anzeige