Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland220010:196
    2BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien20202:202
    3KosovoKosovoKosovo10101:101
    4MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro20112:6-41
    5TschechienTschechienTschechien10010:5-50
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1UkraineUkraineUkraine21102:114
    2LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg21013:303
    3PortugalPortugalPortugal20201:102
    4SerbienSerbienSerbien10101:101
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen10011:2-10
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NordirlandNordirlandNordirland22004:136
    2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande21016:333
    3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland11003:213
    4EstlandEstlandEstland10010:2-20
    5BelarusBelarusBelarus20021:6-50
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1IrlandIrlandIrland22002:026
    2SchweizSchweizSchweiz21105:324
    3DänemarkDänemarkDänemark10103:301
    4GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar10010:1-10
    5GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien20020:3-30
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei21012:113
    2WalesWalesWales11001:013
    3KroatienKroatienKroatien21013:303
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn21012:3-13
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.10011:2-10
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien22004:136
    2SchwedenSchwedenSchweden21105:414
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien21015:323
    4MaltaMaltaMalta21012:3-13
    5NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen20114:5-11
    6FäröerFäröerFäröer20022:6-40
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PolenPolenPolen22003:036
    2IsraelIsraelIsrael21105:324
    3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien21104:224
    4SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien20202:202
    5ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich20022:5-30
    6LettlandLettlandLettland20021:5-40
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich22008:176
    2TürkeiTürkeiTürkei22006:066
    3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien21013:213
    4IslandIslandIsland21012:4-23
    5AndorraAndorraAndorra20020:5-50
    6MoldauMoldauMoldau20021:8-70
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien22005:146
    2ZypernZypernZypern21015:233
    3RusslandRusslandRussland21015:323
    4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan21013:4-13
    5SchottlandSchottlandSchottland21012:3-13
    6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino20020:7-70
    • Qualifikation
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ItalienItalienItalien22008:086
    2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.21104:224
    3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.21104:314
    4FinnlandFinnlandFinnland21012:203
    5ArmenienArmenienArmenien20021:4-30
    6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.20020:8-80
    • Qualifikation
    Anzeige

    EM-Qualif. Countdown

    • Albanien
    • Andorra
    • Armenien
    • Aserbaidschan
    • Belarus
    • Belgien
    • Bosnien-Herzegowina
    • Bulgarien
    • Dänemark
    • Deutschland
    • England
    • Estland
    • Färöer
    • Finnland
    • Frankreich
    • Georgien
    • Gibraltar
    • Griechenland
    • Irland
    • Island
    • Israel
    • Italien
    • Kasachstan
    • Kosovo
    • Kroatien
    • Lettland
    • Liechtenstein
    • Litauen
    • Luxemburg
    • Malta
    • Moldau
    • Montenegro
    • Niederlande
    • Nordirland
    • Nordmazedonien
    • Norwegen
    • Österreich
    • Polen
    • Portugal
    • Rumänien
    • Russland
    • San Marino
    • Schottland
    • Schweden
    • Schweiz
    • Serbien
    • Slowakei
    • Slowenien
    • Spanien
    • Tschechien
    • Türkei
    • Ukraine
    • Ungarn
    • Wales
    • Zypern
    Anzeige