powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
U21 EM-Qualifikation U21 EM-Qualifikation

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe 4
25.03.2021 16:30
Gruppe 6
29.03.2021 18:00
Gruppe 9
04.06.2021 15:00
Gruppe 6
04.06.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
04.06.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
04.06.2021 20:30
Gruppe 4
05.06.2021 17:00
Gruppe 6
08.06.2021 16:45
Gruppe 8
08.06.2021 18:30
Gruppe 1
08.06.2021 19:10
Gruppe 7
08.06.2021 20:00
Gruppe 4
02.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 8
02.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 2
02.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 7
02.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
02.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe 1
02.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 2
02.09.2021 19:00
03.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 6
03.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
03.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
03.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
03.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
03.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
03.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 9
03.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 6
03.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe 7
06.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
06.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe 7
06.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 4
06.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe 6
07.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 8
07.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 9
07.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 6
07.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 1
07.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe 3
07.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 5
07.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
07.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
07.09.2021 18:15
Gruppe 9
07.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe 5
07.09.2021 18:45
Gruppe 4
07.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 2
07.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe 7
07.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe 2
07.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe 3
07.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe 2
07.10.2021 13:00
Gruppe 8
07.10.2021 15:00
07.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe 2
07.10.2021 18:15
Gruppe 7
07.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe 9
07.10.2021 20:05
Gruppe 7
07.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe 4
07.10.2021 21:15
Gruppe 5
08.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 3
08.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 5
08.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
08.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
08.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
08.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
08.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 6
08.10.2021 18:00
08.10.2021 18:15
Gruppe 1
08.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 8
08.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 1
08.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe 5
08.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe 2
08.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 9
08.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 3
08.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe 7
11.10.2021 18:30
11.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 4
12.10.2021
Gruppe 9
12.10.2021 13:00
Gruppe 8
12.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe 2
12.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe 3
12.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe 6
12.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe 4
12.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 5
12.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 8
12.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 2
12.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 3
12.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
12.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 1
12.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 8
12.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 5
12.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 9
12.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 3
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe 8
11.11.2021 13:00
Gruppe 1
11.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
11.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 7
11.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe 8
11.11.2021 20:45
Gruppe 3
12.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe 4
12.11.2021 15:00
12.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 2
12.11.2021 17:45
Gruppe 1
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 6
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
12.11.2021 18:15
Gruppe 5
12.11.2021 18:45
12.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 6
12.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 9
12.11.2021 20:00
12.11.2021 20:05
Gruppe 3
12.11.2021 20:45
Gruppe 1
15.11.2021
Gruppe 5
15.11.2021 14:00
Gruppe 4
16.11.2021
Gruppe 6
16.11.2021
Gruppe 4
16.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe 3
16.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 6
16.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 8
16.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 2
16.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe 5
16.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
16.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
16.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
16.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 9
16.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
16.11.2021 18:15
Gruppe 8
16.11.2021 18:30
Gruppe 2
16.11.2021 18:40
Gruppe 5
16.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 7
16.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 9
16.11.2021 20:05
Gruppe 1
16.11.2021 20:30
Gruppe 3
16.11.2021 20:30
Gruppe 2
24.03.2022
Gruppe 8
24.03.2022
Gruppe 1
25.03.2022
Gruppe 2
25.03.2022
Gruppe 3
25.03.2022
Gruppe 4
25.03.2022
Gruppe 5
25.03.2022
Gruppe 6
25.03.2022
Gruppe 7
25.03.2022
Gruppe 9
25.03.2022
Gruppe 4
26.03.2022
Gruppe 1
29.03.2022
Gruppe 2
29.03.2022
Gruppe 3
29.03.2022
Gruppe 4
29.03.2022
Gruppe 5
29.03.2022
Gruppe 6
29.03.2022
Gruppe 7
29.03.2022
Gruppe 8
29.03.2022
Gruppe 9
29.03.2022
Gruppe 4
01.06.2022
Gruppe 2
02.06.2022
Gruppe 6
02.06.2022
Gruppe 8
02.06.2022
Gruppe 1
03.06.2022
Gruppe 2
03.06.2022
Gruppe 3
03.06.2022
Gruppe 4
03.06.2022
Gruppe 5
03.06.2022
Gruppe 6
03.06.2022
Gruppe 7
03.06.2022
Gruppe 8
03.06.2022
Gruppe 4
04.06.2022
Gruppe 5
04.06.2022
Gruppe 7
04.06.2022
Gruppe 9
04.06.2022
05.06.2022
Gruppe 6
06.06.2022
Gruppe 1
07.06.2022
Gruppe 2
07.06.2022
Gruppe 3
07.06.2022
Gruppe 4
07.06.2022
Gruppe 5
07.06.2022
Gruppe 7
07.06.2022
Gruppe 8
07.06.2022
Gruppe 1
08.06.2022
Gruppe 4
08.06.2022
Gruppe 5
08.06.2022
Gruppe 6
09.06.2022
Gruppe 1
10.06.2022
Gruppe 6
10.06.2022
Gruppe 7
10.06.2022
Gruppe 9
10.06.2022
Gruppe 4
11.06.2022
Gruppe 5
11.06.2022
Gruppe 1
14.06.2022
Gruppe 5
14.06.2022
Gruppe 6
14.06.2022
Gruppe 7
14.06.2022
Gruppe 9
14.06.2022
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KroatienKroatienKroatien440012:3912
    2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen430113:499
    3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich530214:689
    4FinnlandFinnlandFinnland42117:437
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan40132:14-121
    6EstlandEstlandEstland50050:17-170
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland440017:41312
    2IsraelIsraelIsrael43018:629
    3PolenPolenPolen42118:447
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn41128:9-14
    5LettlandLettlandLettland41034:7-33
    6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino40040:15-150
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien440012:3912
    2RusslandRusslandRussland430111:479
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei42029:546
    4LitauenLitauenLitauen41033:9-63
    5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland41032:8-63
    6MaltaMaltaMalta41035:13-83
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PortugalPortugalPortugal330013:0139
    2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland42208:178
    3ZypernZypernZypern321012:0127
    4IslandIslandIsland31113:304
    5BelarusBelarusBelarus41037:523
    6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein50050:34-340
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz431011:2910
    2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande321010:287
    3MoldauMoldauMoldau52122:5-37
    4BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien42027:526
    5WalesWalesWales41124:6-24
    6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar40040:14-140
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden532014:41011
    2ItalienItalienItalien43107:2510
    3IrlandIrlandIrland42116:337
    4MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro62138:11-37
    5Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.51226:7-15
    6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg60152:16-141
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TschechienTschechienTschechien44009:0912
    2AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien43017:439
    3EnglandEnglandEngland32105:237
    4SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien41123:5-24
    5KosovoKosovoKosovo41032:6-43
    6AndorraAndorraAndorra50050:9-90
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich431012:11110
    2UkraineUkraineUkraine43014:6-29
    3FäröerFäröerFäröer51224:5-15
    4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien41213:5-25
    5SerbienSerbienSerbien41124:5-14
    6ArmenienArmenienArmenien51045:10-53
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 9
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien44009:1812
    2DänemarkDänemarkDänemark32012:116
    3TürkeiTürkeiTürkei31112:4-24
    4SchottlandSchottlandSchottland20111:2-11
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan40041:7-60
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich