Heute Live

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11mSpieleQuote
1Gonçalo RamosGonçalo RamosPortugal8051,60
2Joshua ZirkzeeJoshua ZirkzeeNiederlande7151,40
3Loïs OpendaLoïs OpendaBelgien6261,00
Anthony ElangaAnthony ElangaSchweden6170,86
Roko ŠimićRoko ŠimićKroatien6161,00
6Matej TrusaMatej TrusaSlowakei5260,83
Chikwubuike AdamuChikwubuike AdamuÖsterreich5151,00
Romano SchmidRomano SchmidÖsterreich5151,00
9Adrian BenedyczakAdrian BenedyczakPolen4260,67
Fábio VieiraFábio VieiraPortugal4250,80
Sergio GómezSergio GómezSpanien4250,80
Luka SučićLuka SučićKroatien4241,00
Jørgen Strand LarsenJørgen Strand LarsenNorwegen4160,67
Gamid AgalarovGamid AgalarovRussland4041,00
Zeki AmdouniZeki AmdouniSchweiz4050,80
Jonathan BurkardtJonathan BurkardtDeutschland4060,67
Rayan CherkiRayan CherkiFrankreich4041,00
Jurgen EkkelenkampJurgen EkkelenkampNiederlande4050,80
19Andronikos KakouliAndronikos KakouliZypern3131,00
Vladimir NikolovVladimir NikolovBulgarien3140,75
Abel RuizAbel RuizSpanien3040,75
Emil CeideEmil CeideNorwegen3040,75
Sofiane DiopSofiane DiopFrankreich3060,50
Arnaud KalimuendoArnaud KalimuendoFrankreich3060,50
Adrián KaprálikAdrián KaprálikSlowakei3060,50
Daniil KhlusevichDaniil KhlusevichRussland3060,50
Ioannis KostiIoannis KostiZypern3040,75
Nikola KrstovićNikola KrstovićMontenegro3070,43
Dmytro KryskivDmytro KryskivUkraine3060,50
Felix MambimbiFelix MambimbiSchweiz3050,60
Vladislav MorozovVladislav MorozovBelarus3060,50
Youssoufa MoukokoYoussoufa MoukokoDeutschland3021,50
Kevin SchadeKevin SchadeDeutschland3040,75
Kacper ŚpiewakKacper ŚpiewakPolen3021,50
Konstantin TyukavinKonstantin TyukavinRussland3040,75
Jack ValeJack ValeWales3050,60
Patrik WålemarkPatrik WålemarkSchweden3070,43
YeremyYeremySpanien3021,50
39Joe AdamsJoe AdamsWales2160,33
Conor CoventryConor CoventryIrland2160,33
Amine GouiriAmine GouiriFrankreich2140,50
Mikayel MirzoyanMikayel MirzoyanArmenien2160,33
Yorbe VertessenYorbe VertessenBelgien2140,50
Matteja VeseljiMatteja VeseljiMalta2130,67
Amine AdliAmine AdliFrankreich2040,50
Emanuel AiwuEmanuel AiwuÖsterreich2060,33
Tobias AnselmTobias AnselmÖsterreich2012,00
Arad BarArad BarIsrael2040,50
Itay BoganiItay BoganiIsrael2060,33
David BosiljDavid BosiljSlowenien2060,33
Brian BrobbeyBrian BrobbeyNiederlande2040,50
Matteo CancellieriMatteo CancellieriItalien2040,50
Enis DestanEnis DestanTürkei2050,40
Fábio SilvaFábio SilvaPortugal2050,40
Fer NiñoFer NiñoSpanien2040,50
Adam GabrielAdam GabrielTschechien2050,40
Omri GandelmanOmri GandelmanIsrael2050,40
Marko GjorgjievskiMarko GjorgjievskiNordmazedonien2040,50
Anthony GordonAnthony GordonEngland2012,00
Narek GrigoryanNarek GrigoryanArmenien2050,40
Hákon HaraldssonHákon HaraldssonIsland2040,50
Emil HolmEmil HolmSchweden2060,33
Noah HolmNoah HolmNorwegen2060,33
Johan HoveJohan HoveNorwegen2060,33
Hugo GuillamónHugo GuillamónSpanien2050,40
Jonn JohannesenJonn JohannesenFäröer2040,50
Pierre KaluluPierre KaluluFrankreich2060,33
Bernard KarricaBernard KarricaAlbanien2060,33
Tamás KissTamás KissUngarn2040,50
Kacper KozłowskiKacper KozłowskiPolen2021,00
Tom KraußTom KraußDeutschland2040,50
Dmitry LatykhovDmitry LatykhovBelarus2021,00
Lorenzo LuccaLorenzo LuccaItalien2040,50
Alfie McCalmontAlfie McCalmontNordirland2030,67
Glenn MiddletonGlenn MiddletonSchottland2040,50
Martin MinchevMartin MinchevBulgarien2050,40
Eetu MömmöEetu MömmöFinnland2060,33
Ernest MuçiErnest MuçiAlbanien2040,50
András NémethAndrás NémethUngarn2040,50
Oleg NikiforenkoOleg NikiforenkoBelarus2060,33
Benjamin NygrenBenjamin NygrenSchweden2070,29
Noah OkaforNoah OkaforSchweiz2021,00
Cole PalmerCole PalmerEngland2040,50
Martin PalumboMartin PalumboNorwegen2040,50
Tim PricaTim PricaSchweden2070,29
Daishawn RedanDaishawn RedanNiederlande2040,50
Giannis SardelisGiannis SardelisGriechenland2030,67
Milan SavićMilan SavićBosnien-Herzegowina2070,29
Ido ShaharIdo ShaharIsrael2060,33
Aleksandr ShestyukAleksandr ShestyukBelarus2040,50
Erik ShuranovErik ShuranovDeutschland2050,40
Michał SkóraśMichał SkóraśPolen2050,40
Alen SkribekAlen SkribekUngarn2060,33
Naatan SkyttäNaatan SkyttäFinnland2060,33
Dušan StojinovićDušan StojinovićSlowenien2060,33
Pavel ŠulcPavel ŠulcTschechien2060,33
Malick ThiawMalick ThiawDeutschland2060,33
Malik TillmanMalik TillmanDeutschland2021,00
Ivan VukčevićIvan VukčevićMontenegro2060,33
100Rhian BrewsterRhian BrewsterEngland1130,33
Artūr DolžnikovArtūr DolžnikovLitauen1140,25
Ethan GalbraithEthan GalbraithNordirland1150,20
Juan MirandaJuan MirandaSpanien1150,20
Tomas KalinauskasTomas KalinauskasLitauen1160,17
Adam KarabecAdam KarabecTschechien1160,17
Dylan KueteDylan KueteLuxemburg1140,25
Jesper LindstrømJesper LindstrømDänemark1130,33
Anes MašićAnes MašićBosnien-Herzegowina1160,17
Anis MehmetiAnis MehmetiAlbanien1120,50
Giannis MichailidisGiannis MichailidisGriechenland1150,20
Paul O'NeillPaul O'NeillNordirland1140,25
Yaroslav OreshkevichYaroslav OreshkevichBelarus1160,17
Musa QurbanlıMusa QurbanlıAserbaidschan1160,17
Ruel SotiriouRuel SotiriouZypern1120,50
Ignace Van Der BremptIgnace Van Der BremptBelgien1140,25
Tyreik WrightTyreik WrightIrland1150,20
Rami Al HajjRami Al HajjSchweden1050,20
André AlmeidaAndré AlmeidaPortugal1040,25
Oliver AntmanOliver AntmanFinnland1060,17
Ryan AstleyRyan AstleyWales1020,50
Ayrton AttardAyrton AttardMalta1060,17
Anto BabićAnto BabićMontenegro1050,20
Michel BalikwishaMichel BalikwishaBelgien1040,25
Folarin BalogunFolarin BalogunEngland1040,25
Péter BaráthPéter BaráthUngarn1060,17
Gabriel BarèsGabriel BarèsSchweiz1050,20
Adrian BarišićAdrian BarišićBosnien-Herzegowina1060,17
Ivan BašićIvan BašićBosnien-Herzegowina1060,17
Gökdeniz BayrakdarGökdeniz BayrakdarTürkei1050,20
Owen BeckOwen BeckWales1050,20
Łukasz BejgerŁukasz BejgerPolen1060,17
Dion BerishaDion BerishaKosovo1020,50
Ján BernátJán BernátSlowakei1050,20
Oz BiluOz BiluIsrael1030,33
Rolands BocsRolands BocsLettland1040,25
Mateusz BoguszMateusz BoguszPolen1060,17
Erik BotheimErik BotheimNorwegen1040,25
Sven BotmanSven BotmanNiederlande1030,33
Giannis BotosGiannis BotosGriechenland1040,25
Kirill BozhenovKirill BozhenovRussland1030,33
William BøvingWilliam BøvingDänemark1040,25
Armando BrojaArmando BrojaAlbanien1011,00
Eduardo CamavingaEduardo CamavingaFrankreich1040,25
Maxence CaqueretMaxence CaqueretFrankreich1060,17
Charalampos CharalampousCharalampos CharalampousZypern1040,25
Tobias ChristensenTobias ChristensenNorwegen1060,17
Giannis ChristopoulosGiannis ChristopoulosGriechenland1050,20
Lorenzo ColomboLorenzo ColomboItalien1050,20
Chris Conn-ClarkeChris Conn-ClarkeNordirland1050,20
Tomáš ČvančaraTomáš ČvančaraTschechien1020,50
Kryštof DaněkKryštof DaněkTschechien1030,33
Mohamed DaramyMohamed DaramyDänemark1011,00
Osher DavidaOsher DavidaIsrael1060,17
Amar DedićAmar DedićBosnien-Herzegowina1050,20
Yusuf DemirYusuf DemirÖsterreich1020,50
Apostolos DiamantisApostolos DiamantisGriechenland1060,17
Armando DobraArmando DobraAlbanien1050,20
Jake EngererJake EngererMalta1060,17
Strahinja ErakovićStrahinja ErakovićSerbien1030,33
Håkon EvjenHåkon EvjenNorwegen1060,17
Daniel FilaDaniel FilaTschechien1040,25
Lewis FioriniLewis FioriniSchottland1030,33
Alejandro FrancésAlejandro FrancésSpanien1060,17
Francisco ConceiçãoFrancisco ConceiçãoPortugal1030,33
Bartol FranjićBartol FranjićKroatien1030,33
Conor GallagherConor GallagherEngland1040,25
Arsen GalstyanArsen GalstyanArmenien1050,20
Željko GavrićŽeljko GavrićSerbien1040,25
Giannis GerolemouGiannis GerolemouZypern1030,33
Armin GigovićArmin GigovićSchweden1050,20
Eugeniu GligaEugeniu GligaMoldau1030,33
Gonçalo InácioGonçalo InácioPortugal1020,50
Leo GreimlLeo GreimlÖsterreich1030,33
Marcus GrimaMarcus GrimaMalta1060,17
Tomce GrozdanovskiTomce GrozdanovskiNordmazedonien1060,17
Daniel HåkansDaniel HåkansFinnland1040,25
Henrique AraújoHenrique AraújoPortugal1030,33
Ágúst HlynssonÁgúst HlynssonIsland1040,25
Kristian HlynssonKristian HlynssonIsland1040,25
Ki-Jana HoeverKi-Jana HoeverNiederlande1050,20
Rauf HüseynliRauf HüseynliAserbaidschan1040,25
Anel HusicAnel HusicSchweiz1030,33
Dinis IeșanuDinis IeșanuMoldau1070,14
Kastriot ImeriKastriot ImeriSchweiz1020,50
Fotis IoannidisFotis IoannidisGriechenland1040,25
Gustav IsaksenGustav IsaksenDänemark1040,25
Alexandre JankewitzAlexandre JankewitzSchweiz1060,17
Luke JephcottLuke JephcottWales1050,20
Andrass JohansenAndrass JohansenFäröer1040,25
Julen LobeteJulen LobeteSpanien1020,50
Lukas KačavendaLukas KačavendaKroatien1060,17
Jakub KadákJakub KadákSlowakei1060,17
Jakub KamińskiJakub KamińskiPolen1040,25
Eden KarzevEden KarzevIsrael1020,50
Joshua KayodeJoshua KayodeIrland1050,20
Iļja KorotkovsIļja KorotkovsLettland1060,17
Erolind KrasniqiErolind KrasniqiKosovo1011,00
Kirill KravtsovKirill KravtsovRussland1030,33
Jan KronigJan KronigSchweiz1060,17
Hector KyprianouHector KyprianouZypern1030,33
Paddy LanePaddy LaneNordirland1060,17
Enzo Le FéeEnzo Le FéeFrankreich1030,33
Doron LeidnerDoron LeidnerIsrael1040,25
Jamie LewelingJamie LewelingDeutschland1050,20
Filip LichýFilip LichýSlowakei1040,25
Marin LjubičićMarin LjubičićKroatien1050,20
Vladislav LozhkinVladislav LozhkinBelarus1060,17
Steffan LøkinSteffan LøkinFäröer1040,25
Kristers LūsiņšKristers LūsiņšLettland1060,17
Ian MaatsenIan MaatsenNiederlande1040,25
Theodosis MacherasTheodosis MacherasGriechenland1020,50
Metodi MaksimovMetodi MaksimovNordmazedonien1050,20
Mark MarlekuMark MarlekuKosovo1050,20
Aljoša MatkoAljoša MatkoSlowenien1060,17
Nathanaël MbukuNathanaël MbukuFrankreich1020,50
Mark McGuinnessMark McGuinnessIrland1040,25
Amar MemićAmar MemićBosnien-Herzegowina1020,50
Titas MilašiusTitas MilašiusLitauen1060,17
Mitko MitkovMitko MitkovBulgarien1060,17
Stefan MitrovićStefan MitrovićSerbien1011,00
Mykhaylo MudrykMykhaylo MudrykUkraine1050,20
Stav NachmaniStav NachmaniIsrael1030,33
Nuno TavaresNuno TavaresPortugal1050,20
Oliver O'NeillOliver O'NeillIrland1020,50
Caleb OkoliCaleb OkoliItalien1040,25
Mathias OlesenMathias OlesenLuxemburg1060,17
Anthony OlusanyaAnthony OlusanyaFinnland1050,20
Amadou OnanaAmadou OnanaBelgien1060,17
Tomáš OstrákTomáš OstrákTschechien1040,25
Daniel ParoutisDaniel ParoutisZypern1040,25
Martin PetkovMartin PetkovBulgarien1050,20
Iasonas PikisIasonas PikisZypern1030,33
Lorenzo PirolaLorenzo PirolaItalien1020,50
Łukasz PorębaŁukasz PorębaPolen1060,17
Alexander PrassAlexander PrassÖsterreich1050,20
Danila ProkhinDanila ProkhinRussland1060,17
Jurica PrširJurica PrširKroatien1050,20
Nicolas RaskinNicolas RaskinBelgien1050,20
Andrija RažnatovićAndrija RažnatovićMontenegro1060,17
Fabian RiederFabian RiederSchweiz1060,17
Osame SahraouiOsame SahraouiNorwegen1040,25
Maksim SamorodovMaksim SamorodovKasachstan1020,50
Killian SardellaKillian SardellaBelgien1040,25
Amin SarrAmin SarrSchweden1060,17
Billy Sass-DaviesBilly Sass-DaviesWales1060,17
Sebastian SebulonsenSebastian SebulonsenNorwegen1060,17
Nicolas SeiwaldNicolas SeiwaldÖsterreich1050,20
Arlind SejdiuArlind SejdiuKosovo1011,00
Václav SejkVáclav SejkTschechien1060,17
Omar SijarićOmar SijarićMontenegro1070,14
Jamie SixsmithJamie SixsmithMalta1050,20
Emile Smith RoweEmile Smith RoweEngland1020,50
Kacper SmolińskiKacper SmolińskiPolen1020,50
Nikola SoldoNikola SoldoKroatien1030,33
Vasilios SourlisVasilios SourlisGriechenland1050,20
Mark ŠpanringMark ŠpanringSlowenien1050,20
Angelo StillerAngelo StillerDeutschland1060,17
Dimitar StoyanovDimitar StoyanovBulgarien1020,50
Georgiy SudakovGeorgiy SudakovUkraine1060,17
Anssi SuhonenAnssi SuhonenFinnland1050,20
Timur SuleymanovTimur SuleymanovRussland1050,20
Crysencio SummervilleCrysencio SummervilleNiederlande1020,50
Boško ŠutaloBoško ŠutaloKroatien1060,17
Oleksandr SyrotaOleksandr SyrotaUkraine1020,50
Regő SzánthóRegő SzánthóUngarn1040,25
Terry TaylorTerry TaylorWales1040,25
Slobodan TedićSlobodan TedićSerbien1060,17
Nikola TerzićNikola TerzićSerbien1030,33
Jan ThielmannJan ThielmannDeutschland1020,50
Tiago TomásTiago TomásPortugal1020,50
Kristóf Tóth-GáborKristóf Tóth-GáborUngarn1040,25
Roberts VeipsRoberts VeipsLettland1060,17
Emanuel VignatoEmanuel VignatoItalien1030,33
Martin VitíkMartin VitíkTschechien1060,17
Mario VuškovićMario VuškovićKroatien1030,33
Marcel WędrychowskiMarcel WędrychowskiPolen1020,50
Colm WhelanColm WhelanIrland1030,33
Daniel WilliamsDaniel WilliamsWales1050,20
Brynjólfur WillumssonBrynjólfur WillumssonIsland1030,33
Vasilios ZagaritisVasilios ZagaritisGriechenland1060,17
Andrea ZammitAndrea ZammitMalta1011,00
Zohar ZasanoZohar ZasanoIsrael1040,25
David ZecDavid ZecSlowenien1040,25
Abylaykhan ZhumabekAbylaykhan ZhumabekKasachstan1050,20
Ismayil ZulfugarliIsmayil ZulfugarliAserbaidschan1060,17
Kolbeinn ÞórðarsonKolbeinn ÞórðarsonIsland1050,20
U21 EM-Qualifikation U21 EM-Qualifikation

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe 4
25.03.2021 16:30
Gruppe 6
29.03.2021 18:00
Gruppe 9
04.06.2021 15:00
Gruppe 6
04.06.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
04.06.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
04.06.2021 20:30
Gruppe 4
05.06.2021 17:00
Gruppe 6
08.06.2021 16:45
Gruppe 8
08.06.2021 18:30
Gruppe 1
08.06.2021 19:10
Gruppe 7
08.06.2021 20:00
Gruppe 4
02.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 8
02.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 2
02.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 7
02.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
02.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe 1
02.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 2
02.09.2021 19:00
03.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 6
03.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
03.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
03.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
03.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
03.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
03.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 9
03.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 6
03.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe 7
06.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
06.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe 7
06.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 4
06.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe 6
07.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 8
07.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 9
07.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe 6
07.09.2021 16:30
Gruppe 1
07.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe 3
07.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 5
07.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
07.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
07.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
07.09.2021 18:15
Gruppe 9
07.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe 5
07.09.2021 18:45
Gruppe 4
07.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe 2
07.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe 7
07.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe 2
07.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe 3
07.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe 2
07.10.2021 13:00
Gruppe 8
07.10.2021 15:00
07.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe 2
07.10.2021 18:15
Gruppe 7
07.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe 9
07.10.2021 20:05
Gruppe 7
07.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe 4
07.10.2021 21:15
Gruppe 5
08.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 3
08.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 5
08.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
08.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
08.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
08.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
08.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 6
08.10.2021 18:00
08.10.2021 18:15
Gruppe 1
08.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 8
08.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 1
08.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe 5
08.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe 2
08.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 9
08.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 3
08.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe 7
11.10.2021 18:30
11.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 9
12.10.2021 13:00
Gruppe 8
12.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe 2
12.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe 3
12.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe 6
12.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe 4
12.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 5
12.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 8
12.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe 2
12.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 3
12.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 6
12.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe 1
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 4
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 5
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
12.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe 1
12.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 8
12.10.2021 18:30
Gruppe 5
12.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 9
12.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe 3
12.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe 8
11.11.2021 13:00
Gruppe 1
11.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
11.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 7
11.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe 8
11.11.2021 20:45
Gruppe 3
12.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe 4
12.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe 1
12.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 4
12.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 2
12.11.2021 17:45
Gruppe 1
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 3
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 6
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 8
12.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
12.11.2021 18:15
Gruppe 5
12.11.2021 18:30
Gruppe 6
12.11.2021 18:30
Gruppe 5
12.11.2021 18:45
12.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 9
12.11.2021 20:00
12.11.2021 20:05
Gruppe 3
12.11.2021 20:45
Gruppe 5
15.11.2021 14:00
Gruppe 1
15.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe 4
16.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe 1
16.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 5
16.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 6
16.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 8
16.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe 2
16.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe 3
16.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe 5
16.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe 3
16.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 7
16.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 9
16.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe 2
16.11.2021 18:15
Gruppe 8
16.11.2021 18:30
Gruppe 2
16.11.2021 18:40
Gruppe 7
16.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe 6
16.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe 9
16.11.2021 20:05
Gruppe 1
16.11.2021 20:30
Gruppe 3
16.11.2021 20:30
Gruppe 4
16.11.2021 21:15
Gruppe 2
24.03.2022
Gruppe 8
24.03.2022
Gruppe 1
25.03.2022
Gruppe 2
25.03.2022
Gruppe 3
25.03.2022
Gruppe 4
25.03.2022
Gruppe 5
25.03.2022
Gruppe 6
25.03.2022
Gruppe 7
25.03.2022
Gruppe 9
25.03.2022
Gruppe 4
26.03.2022
Gruppe 1
29.03.2022
Gruppe 2
29.03.2022
Gruppe 3
29.03.2022
Gruppe 4
29.03.2022
Gruppe 5
29.03.2022
Gruppe 6
29.03.2022
Gruppe 7
29.03.2022
Gruppe 8
29.03.2022
Gruppe 9
29.03.2022
Gruppe 4
01.06.2022
Gruppe 2
02.06.2022
Gruppe 6
02.06.2022
Gruppe 8
02.06.2022
Gruppe 1
03.06.2022
Gruppe 2
03.06.2022
Gruppe 3
03.06.2022
Gruppe 4
03.06.2022
Gruppe 5
03.06.2022
Gruppe 6
03.06.2022
Gruppe 7
03.06.2022
Gruppe 8
03.06.2022
Gruppe 4
04.06.2022
Gruppe 5
04.06.2022
Gruppe 7
04.06.2022
Gruppe 9
04.06.2022
05.06.2022
Gruppe 4
06.06.2022
Gruppe 6
06.06.2022
Gruppe 1
07.06.2022
Gruppe 2
07.06.2022
Gruppe 3
07.06.2022
Gruppe 4
07.06.2022
Gruppe 5
07.06.2022
Gruppe 7
07.06.2022
Gruppe 8
07.06.2022
Gruppe 1
08.06.2022
Gruppe 4
08.06.2022
Gruppe 5
08.06.2022
Gruppe 6
09.06.2022
Gruppe 1
10.06.2022
Gruppe 6
10.06.2022
Gruppe 7
10.06.2022
Gruppe 9
10.06.2022
Gruppe 4
11.06.2022
Gruppe 5
11.06.2022
Gruppe 1
14.06.2022
Gruppe 5
14.06.2022
Gruppe 6
14.06.2022
Gruppe 7
14.06.2022
Gruppe 9
14.06.2022
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KroatienKroatienKroatien660017:41318
    2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen650118:61215
    3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich740318:9912
    4FinnlandFinnlandFinnland63129:7210
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan60153:19-161
    6EstlandEstlandEstland70070:20-200
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland650121:81315
    2IsraelIsraelIsrael650115:6915
    3PolenPolenPolen641117:41313
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn62139:12-37
    5LettlandLettlandLettland61054:13-93
    6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino60060:23-230
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien650117:41315
    2RusslandRusslandRussland650115:41115
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei630311:839
    4NordirlandNordirlandNordirland62046:10-46
    5MaltaMaltaMalta62047:18-116
    6LitauenLitauenLitauen61053:15-123
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PortugalPortugalPortugal550020:02015
    2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland642011:11014
    3ZypernZypernZypern521212:757
    4IslandIslandIsland52126:427
    5BelarusBelarusBelarus620411:746
    6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein70070:41-410
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz651015:21316
    2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande541020:31713
    3MoldauMoldauMoldau72232:8-68
    4WalesWalesWales621311:747
    5BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien62138:807
    6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar60060:28-280
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden742118:51314
    2ItalienItalienItalien54109:2713
    3IrlandIrlandIrland63127:5210
    4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.72238:12-48
    5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro72149:13-47
    6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg60152:16-141
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TschechienTschechienTschechien641111:4713
    2EnglandEnglandEngland43108:3510
    3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien63038:9-19
    4SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien62227:618
    5KosovoKosovoKosovo52034:7-36
    6AndorraAndorraAndorra50050:9-90
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich651020:11916
    2UkraineUkraineUkraine64117:8-113
    3FäröerFäröerFäröer61324:5-16
    4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien61324:7-36
    5SerbienSerbienSerbien61235:7-25
    6ArmenienArmenienArmenien61055:17-123
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 9
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien660013:11218
    2DänemarkDänemarkDänemark43014:229
    3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland41123:5-24
    4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei51133:8-54
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan50052:9-70
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich