Anzeige
••• Mehr

    Torjäger

    #NameMannschaftTore11mSpieleQuote
    1Odsonne ÉdouardOdsonne ÉdouardFrankreich7241,75
    2Dani de WitDani de WitNiederlande6041,50
    Andreas Skov OlsenAndreas Skov OlsenDänemark6051,20
    4Valentin MihăilăValentin MihăilăRumänien5041,25
    Eddie NketiahEddie NketiahEngland5031,67
    6Sandi LovričSandi LovričÖsterreich4150,80
    Kristian ThorstvedtKristian ThorstvedtNorwegen4150,80
    Christián HercChristián HercSlowakei4041,00
    Luka IvanušecLuka IvanušecKroatien4041,00
    Sandro KulenovićSandro KulenovićKroatien4022,00
    Tonislav YordanovTonislav YordanovBulgarien4050,80
    Andi ZeqiriAndi ZeqiriSchweiz4022,00
    13Jordi AláezJordi AláezAndorra3131,00
    Dani OlmoDani OlmoSpanien3131,00
    Moise KeanMoise KeanItalien3131,00
    Onni ValakariOnni ValakariFinnland3150,60
    Giorgi ArabidzeGiorgi ArabidzeGeorgien3031,00
    Ivan BaharIvan BaharBelarus3013,00
    Dany MotaDany MotaPortugal3040,75
    Baris EkincierBaris EkincierAserbaidschan3060,50
    Phil FodenPhil FodenEngland3040,75
    Robin HackRobin HackDeutschland3031,00
    Adam HložekAdam HložekTschechien3050,60
    Adam IdahAdam IdahIrland3070,43
    Stanislav IvanovStanislav IvanovBulgarien3050,60
    Dejan JoveljićDejan JoveljićSerbien3060,50
    Pavel KlenyoPavel KlenyoBelarus3013,00
    Ladislav KrejčíLadislav KrejčíTschechien3031,00
    Nicolas MeisterNicolas MeisterÖsterreich3040,75
    Dimitar MitrovskiDimitar MitrovskiNordmazedonien3040,75
    Loïs OpendaLoïs OpendaBelgien3040,75
    Troy ParrottTroy ParrottIrland3040,75
    Marko RagužMarko RagužÖsterreich3050,60
    Jeff Reine-AdélaïdeJeff Reine-AdélaïdeFrankreich3040,75
    Gianluca ScamaccaGianluca ScamaccaItalien3050,60
    Willum Þór WillumssonWillum Þór WillumssonIsland3050,60
    37Sveinn GuðjohnsenSveinn GuðjohnsenIsland2250,40
    Teun KoopmeinersTeun KoopmeinersNiederlande2240,50
    Jani AtanasovJani AtanasovNordmazedonien2140,50
    Alexandr BelousovAlexandr BelousovMoldau2121,00
    Giannis BouzoukisGiannis BouzoukisGriechenland2130,67
    Jacob Bruun LarsenJacob Bruun LarsenDänemark2150,40
    Fedor ChalovFedor ChalovRussland2160,33
    Noah FrickNoah FrickLiechtenstein2150,40
    Dejan KulusevskiDejan KulusevskiSchweden2130,67
    Houssem AouarHoussem AouarFrankreich2021,00
    Thai BariboThai BariboIsrael2040,50
    Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph BaumgartnerÖsterreich2050,40
    Kristijan BistrovićKristijan BistrovićKroatien2040,50
    Myron BoaduMyron BoaduNiederlande2021,00
    Irakli BugridzeIrakli BugridzeGeorgien2050,40
    Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovNordmazedonien2040,50
    Patrick CutronePatrick CutroneItalien2040,50
    Mirlind DakuMirlind DakuKosovo2050,40
    Halil DervişoğluHalil DervişoğluTürkei2050,40
    Diogo QueirósDiogo QueirósPortugal2040,50
    Igor DiveevIgor DiveevRussland2060,33
    Zachary ElbouzediZachary ElbouzediIrland2070,29
    Marco FriedlMarco FriedlÖsterreich2040,50
    Cody GakpoCody GakpoNiederlande2030,67
    Denis GrechikhoDenis GrechikhoBelarus2040,50
    Viktor GyökeresViktor GyökeresSchweden2040,50
    Callum Hudson-OdoiCallum Hudson-OdoiEngland2012,00
    Dominik JanošekDominik JanošekTschechien2040,50
    Benjamin KällmanBenjamin KällmanFinnland2050,40
    Anargyros KampetsisAnargyros KampetsisGriechenland2040,50
    Patryk KlimalaPatryk KlimalaPolen2050,40
    Nikola KrstovićNikola KrstovićMontenegro2060,33
    Jake LarssonJake LarssonSchweden2040,50
    Connor McLennanConnor McLennanSchottland2040,50
    Mert MüldürMert MüldürTürkei2050,40
    Zinedin MustedanagićZinedin MustedanagićBosnien-Herzegowina2040,50
    Reiss NelsonReiss NelsonEngland2030,67
    Jens OdgaardJens OdgaardDänemark2040,50
    Evangelos PavlidisEvangelos PavlidisGriechenland2012,00
    Adrian PetreAdrian PetreRumänien2050,40
    Marko RegžaMarko RegžaLettland2050,40
    Nazariy RusynNazariy RusynUkraine2030,67
    Riccardo SottilRiccardo SottilItalien2040,50
    Calvin StengsCalvin StengsNiederlande2030,67
    Dávid StrelecDávid StrelecSlowakei2030,67
    Magomed SuleymanovMagomed SuleymanovRussland2040,50
    Mattias SvanbergMattias SvanbergSchweden2030,67
    Shaqir TafaShaqir TafaAlbanien2040,50
    Heorhii TsitaishviliHeorhii TsitaishviliUkraine2040,50
    Ľubomír TuptaĽubomír TuptaSlowakei2030,67
    Rick van DrongelenRick van DrongelenNiederlande2030,67
    Zinho VanheusdenZinho VanheusdenBelgien2021,00
    Jón Dagur ÞorsteinssonJón Dagur ÞorsteinssonIsland2050,40
    90Jákup AndreasenJákup AndreasenFäröer1140,25
    Kevin DansoKevin DansoÖsterreich1150,20
    Jérémy DokuJérémy DokuBelgien1140,25
    Patryk DziczekPatryk DziczekPolen1140,25
    Ardit GashiArdit GashiKosovo1140,25
    Gedson FernandesGedson FernandesPortugal1120,50
    Mark HarrisMark HarrisWales1140,25
    Eden KarzevEden KarzevIsrael1140,25
    Manuel LocatelliManuel LocatelliItalien1150,20
    Dimitrios NikolaouDimitrios NikolaouGriechenland1130,33
    Ondřej ŠašinkaOndřej ŠašinkaTschechien1140,25
    Pavel SedkoPavel SedkoBelarus1140,25
    Eris AbediniEris AbediniKosovo1050,20
    Ragnar AcheRagnar AcheDeutschland1011,00
    Adrià PedrosaAdrià PedrosaSpanien1030,33
    Luka AdžićLuka AdžićSerbien1060,17
    Jonathan AfolabiJonathan AfolabiIrland1020,50
    Aitor BuñuelAitor BuñuelSpanien1030,33
    Eylon AlmogEylon AlmogIsrael1040,25
    Andrey AlshanikAndrey AlshanikBelarus1011,00
    Domantas AntanavičiusDomantas AntanavičiusLitauen1050,20
    Franco AntonucciFranco AntonucciBelgien1020,50
    Vato ArveladzeVato ArveladzeGeorgien1030,33
    Jasin AssehnounJasin AssehnounFinnland1040,25
    Dmitriy BachekDmitriy BachekKasachstan1050,20
    Blendi BaftiuBlendi BaftiuKosovo1040,25
    Nedim BajramiNedim BajramiSchweiz1040,25
    Akmal BakhtiyarovAkmal BakhtiyarovKasachstan1040,25
    Tudor BăluţăTudor BăluţăRumänien1030,33
    Ján BernátJán BernátSlowakei1030,33
    Mateusz BoguszMateusz BoguszPolen1040,25
    Emil BohinenEmil BohinenNorwegen1050,20
    Nathan BroadheadNathan BroadheadWales1020,50
    Pavel BuchaPavel BuchaTschechien1040,25
    Emiliano BullariEmiliano BullariAlbanien1011,00
    Menderes CaglarMenderes CaglarLiechtenstein1050,20
    Marijan ĆavarMarijan ĆavarBosnien-Herzegowina1040,25
    Andrei CiobanuAndrei CiobanuRumänien1040,25
    Maxim CojocaruMaxim CojocaruMoldau1030,33
    Florinel ComanFlorinel ComanRumänien1011,00
    CucuCucuAndorra1020,50
    CucurellaCucurellaSpanien1040,25
    Liam CullenLiam CullenWales1030,33
    Svajūnas ČyžasSvajūnas ČyžasLitauen1011,00
    Erdon DaciErdon DaciNordmazedonien1030,33
    Artur DanielyanArtur DanielyanArmenien1030,33
    Enrico Del PratoEnrico Del PratoItalien1040,25
    Edgaras DubickasEdgaras DubickasLitauen1040,25
    Jake DunwoodyJake DunwoodyNordirland1050,20
    Johannes EggesteinJohannes EggesteinDeutschland1030,33
    August ErlingmarkAugust ErlingmarkSchweden1030,33
    Fábio VieiraFábio VieiraPortugal1011,00
    Neil FarrugiaNeil FarrugiaIrland1011,00
    Adrian FeinAdrian FeinDeutschland1030,33
    Karol FilaKarol FilaPolen1050,20
    Florentino LuísFlorentino LuísPortugal1011,00
    Conor GallagherConor GallagherEngland1020,50
    Martin GambošMartin GambošSlowakei1020,50
    Danil GlebovDanil GlebovRussland1030,33
    Maksim GlushenkovMaksim GlushenkovRussland1040,25
    Jérémy GuillemenotJérémy GuillemenotSchweiz1040,25
    Tobias HeintzTobias HeintzNorwegen1030,33
    Ivan IlićIvan IlićSerbien1050,20
    Luka IlićLuka IlićSerbien1060,17
    Omar ImeriOmar ImeriAlbanien1040,25
    Brennan JohnsonBrennan JohnsonWales1040,25
    Birkir Valur JónssonBirkir Valur JónssonIsland1020,50
    JotaJotaPortugal1030,33
    Kamil JóźwiakKamil JóźwiakPolen1050,20
    Kaan KairinenKaan KairinenFinnland1050,20
    Nikita KaluginNikita KaluginRussland1040,25
    Ramazan KarimovRamazan KarimovKasachstan1050,20
    Lirim KastratiLirim KastratiKosovo1050,20
    Beka KavtaradzeBeka KavtaradzeGeorgien1050,20
    Luca KilianLuca KilianDeutschland1030,33
    Edvinas KloniūnasEdvinas KloniūnasLitauen1050,20
    Giorgi KokhreidzeGiorgi KokhreidzeGeorgien1050,20
    Peter KolesárPeter KolesárSlowakei1040,25
    Danil KrugovoyDanil KrugovoyRussland1020,50
    Giorgi KutsiaGiorgi KutsiaGeorgien1040,25
    Khvicha KvaratskheliaKhvicha KvaratskheliaGeorgien1020,50
    Jørgen LarsenJørgen LarsenNorwegen1030,33
    Ari LeifssonAri LeifssonIsland1050,20
    Esmin LicinaEsmin LicinaNordmazedonien1030,33
    Bohdan LiednievBohdan LiednievUkraine1040,25
    Jordan LotombaJordan LotombaSchweiz1040,25
    Yonas MaledeYonas MaledeIsrael1020,50
    Leonardo MalokuLeonardo MalokuAlbanien1060,17
    Manu GarcíaManu GarcíaSpanien1020,50
    Conor MastersonConor MastersonIrland1060,17
    Karen MelkonyanKaren MelkonyanArmenien1060,17
    Lirim MemaLirim MemaKosovo1030,33
    Glenn MiddletonGlenn MiddletonSchottland1050,20
    Rudik MkrtchyanRudik MkrtchyanArmenien1060,17
    Olimpiu MoruţanOlimpiu MoruţanRumänien1030,33
    Arbnor MucolliArbnor MucolliAlbanien1040,25
    Dan N'DoyeDan N'DoyeSchweiz1040,25
    Nikolas NarteyNikolas NarteyDänemark1040,25
    Victor NelssonVictor NelssonDänemark1050,20
    Andreas NeophytouAndreas NeophytouZypern1050,20
    Lukas NmechaLukas NmechaDeutschland1030,33
    Arnaud NordinArnaud NordinFrankreich1040,25
    Lee O'ConnorLee O'ConnorIrland1060,17
    Noah OkaforNoah OkaforSchweiz1020,50
    Ísak Óli ÓlafssonÍsak Óli ÓlafssonIsland1040,25
    Oralkhan OmirtayevOralkhan OmirtayevKasachstan1050,20
    ÓscarÓscarSpanien1040,25
    Berkay ÖzcanBerkay ÖzcanTürkei1060,17
    Artyom PetrenkoArtyom PetrenkoBelarus1030,33
    Andrea PinamontiAndrea PinamontiItalien1050,20
    Przemysław PłachetaPrzemysław PłachetaPolen1040,25
    Dmitri PodstrelovDmitri PodstrelovBelarus1050,20
    Paris PolikarpouParis PolikarpouZypern1040,25
    Ivan PosavecIvan PosavecKroatien1030,33
    Andreas PoulsenAndreas PoulsenDänemark1050,20
    Vladislav ProkopenkoVladislav ProkopenkoKasachstan1030,33
    Nicholas PulisNicholas PulisMalta1040,25
    Stefan RadosavljevićStefan RadosavljevićFäröer1040,25
    Rafael LeãoRafael LeãoPortugal1030,33
    Daishawn RedanDaishawn RedanNiederlande1020,50
    Milan RistovskiMilan RistovskiNordmazedonien1040,25
    Jack RolesJack RolesZypern1011,00
    Hugin SamuelsenHugin SamuelsenFäröer1040,25
    Davit SamurkasoviDavit SamurkasoviGeorgien1011,00
    Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckDeutschland1030,33
    Yerkebulan SeidakhmetYerkebulan SeidakhmetKasachstan1030,33
    Besim ŠerbečićBesim ŠerbečićBosnien-Herzegowina1040,25
    Christos ShelisChristos ShelisZypern1040,25
    Artyom ShkurdyukArtyom ShkurdyukBelarus1050,20
    Ilya ShkurinIlya ShkurinBelarus1040,25
    Vyacheslav ShvyrevVyacheslav ShvyrevKasachstan1020,50
    Kaj SierhuisKaj SierhuisNiederlande1030,33
    Doğukan SinikDoğukan SinikTürkei1060,17
    Meris SkenderovićMeris SkenderovićMontenegro1060,17
    Vinko SoldoVinko SoldoKroatien1020,50
    Ruel SotiriouRuel SotiriouZypern1040,25
    Nugzar SpanderashviliNugzar SpanderashviliGeorgien1040,25
    Filip StojilkovićFilip StojilkovićSchweiz1030,33
    Filip StuparevićFilip StuparevićSerbien1050,20
    Din SulaDin SulaAlbanien1020,50
    Slobodan TedićSlobodan TedićSerbien1050,20
    Lewis ThompsonLewis ThompsonNordirland1050,20
    Dmytro TopalovDmytro TopalovUkraine1040,25
    TrincãoTrincãoPortugal1040,25
    Marco TumminelloMarco TumminelloItalien1011,00
    Albert UbachAlbert UbachAndorra1030,33
    Nail UmyarovNail UmyarovRussland1060,17
    Daniil UtkinDaniil UtkinRussland1030,33
    Ander Ott ValgeAnder Ott ValgeEstland1030,33
    Antonín VaníčekAntonín VaníčekTschechien1050,20
    Ruben VargasRuben VargasSchweiz1020,50
    Marios VrousaiMarios VrousaiGriechenland1011,00
    Ilija VukotićIlija VukotićMontenegro1060,17
    Arbenit XhemajliArbenit XhemajliKosovo1040,25
    Tomer YosefiTomer YosefiIsrael1040,25
    Ilker YükselIlker YükselTürkei1040,25
    Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouFrankreich1040,25
    Niccolò ZanellatoNiccolò ZanellatoItalien1040,25
    Deyovaisio ZeefuikDeyovaisio ZeefuikNiederlande1040,25
    U21 EM-Qualifikation U21 EM-Qualifikation
    Anzeige

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 19:00
    04.09.2020 19:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    07.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020 19:40
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 20:15
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 20:30
    07.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    16.11.2020
    Gruppe 1
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 5
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 6
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 7
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2020
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IrlandIrlandIrland751112:3916
      2ItalienItalienItalien541015:01513
      3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
      4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden420210:736
      5ArmenienArmenienArmenien61053:15-123
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz440011:2912
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich430114:869
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien520312:846
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei420211:1106
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
      3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
      5AndorraAndorraAndorra41125:9-44
      6TürkeiTürkeiTürkei61147:14-74
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien532011:2911
      2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
      3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien420212:576
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland642012:21014
      2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien62138:537
      5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien54109:1813
      2IsraelIsraelIsrael42206:338
      3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal430111:659
      3BelarusBelarusBelarus522114:4108
      4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen52127:10-37
      5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550013:5815
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien531111:3810
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland50322:6-43
      6MaltaMaltaMalta40131:13-121
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
      2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
      3WalesWalesWales42024:7-36
      4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.41124:314
      5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige