Heute Live
U21 EM-Qualifikation
Gruppe 1
08.06.2021 19:10
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Estland
Estland
Estland
02.09.2021 19:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
03.09.2021 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
07.09.2021 17:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
07.09.2021 18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Estland
Estland
Estland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
08.10.2021 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
08.10.2021 18:30
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
08.10.2021 19:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
12.10.2021 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Estland
Estland
Estland
12.10.2021 18:30
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
11.11.2021 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Estland
Estland
Estland
12.11.2021 17:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
12.11.2021 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
15.11.2021 17:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Estland
Estland
Estland
16.11.2021 17:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
16.11.2021 20:30
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
25.03.2022 16:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Estland
Estland
Estland
25.03.2022 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
29.03.2022 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
03.06.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
07.06.2022 15:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
08.06.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
10.06.2022 17:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
14.06.2022 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Gruppe 2
02.09.2021 17:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Israel
Israel
Israel
02.09.2021 19:00
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
03.09.2021 16:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Polen
Polen
Polen
07.09.2021 18:15
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
07.09.2021 20:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Israel
Israel
Israel
07.09.2021 20:30
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
07.10.2021 13:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
07.10.2021 18:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Israel
Israel
Israel
08.10.2021 20:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Polen
Polen
Polen
12.10.2021 16:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
12.10.2021 17:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
12.10.2021 18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
11.11.2021 19:00
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Israel
Israel
Israel
12.11.2021 17:45
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
12.11.2021 18:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Polen
Polen
Polen
16.11.2021 17:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
16.11.2021 18:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
16.11.2021 18:40
Israel
Israel
Israel
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
24.03.2022 16:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
24.03.2022 17:30
Israel
Israel
Israel
Polen
Polen
Polen
25.03.2022 18:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
29.03.2022 16:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
29.03.2022 17:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
29.03.2022 20:30
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
02.06.2022 16:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Israel
Israel
Israel
02.06.2022 20:30
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Polen
Polen
Polen
03.06.2022 18:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
07.06.2022 18:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Israel
Israel
Israel
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Gruppe 3
03.09.2021 16:30
Malta
Malta
Malta
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
03.09.2021 17:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
03.09.2021 20:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Russland
Russland
Russland
07.09.2021 17:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
07.09.2021 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Malta
Malta
Malta
07.09.2021 20:30
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
08.10.2021 17:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Malta
Malta
Malta
08.10.2021 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
08.10.2021 20:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
12.10.2021 16:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Malta
Malta
Malta
12.10.2021 17:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Russland
Russland
Russland
12.10.2021 20:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
12.11.2021 15:00
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
12.11.2021 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
12.11.2021 20:45
Malta
Malta
Malta
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
16.11.2021 17:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
16.11.2021 18:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
16.11.2021 20:30
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Malta
Malta
Malta
25.03.2022
Malta
Malta
Malta
Russland
Russland
Russland
25.03.2022 16:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
25.03.2022 20:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
29.03.2022
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Russland
Russland
Russland
29.03.2022 16:00
Malta
Malta
Malta
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
03.06.2022
Russland
Russland
Russland
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
03.06.2022 14:00
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
03.06.2022 18:30
Malta
Malta
Malta
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
07.06.2022
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Russland
Russland
Russland
07.06.2022 17:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
07.06.2022 20:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Malta
Malta
Malta
Gruppe 4
25.03.2021 16:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
05.06.2021 17:00
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
02.09.2021 16:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Island
Island
Island
03.09.2021 18:00
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
06.09.2021 20:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
07.09.2021 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
07.09.2021 19:00
Island
Island
Island
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
07.10.2021 21:15
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
08.10.2021 18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
12.10.2021 17:00
Island
Island
Island
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
12.10.2021 18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
12.11.2021 15:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Island
Island
Island
12.11.2021 17:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
16.11.2021 15:00
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Island
Island
Island
16.11.2021 21:15
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
25.03.2022 18:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
25.03.2022 21:15
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Island
Island
Island
26.03.2022 15:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
29.03.2022 15:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Island
Island
Island
29.03.2022 18:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
01.06.2022 15:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
03.06.2022 19:00
Island
Island
Island
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
04.06.2022 15:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
06.06.2022 18:30
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
07.06.2022 20:45
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
08.06.2022 20:00
Island
Island
Island
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
11.06.2022 21:15
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Island
Island
Island
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Gruppe 5
04.06.2021 20:30
Wales
Wales
Wales
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
03.09.2021 19:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
07.09.2021 17:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Wales
Wales
Wales
07.09.2021 18:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
07.09.2021 18:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
08.10.2021 17:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Wales
Wales
Wales
08.10.2021 17:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
08.10.2021 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
12.10.2021 17:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
12.10.2021 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
12.10.2021 20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Wales
Wales
Wales
12.11.2021 18:30
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
12.11.2021 18:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
12.11.2021 19:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Wales
Wales
Wales
15.11.2021 14:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
16.11.2021 17:00
Wales
Wales
Wales
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
16.11.2021 17:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
25.03.2022 18:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
25.03.2022 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Wales
Wales
Wales
29.03.2022 13:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
29.03.2022 16:00
Wales
Wales
Wales
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
29.03.2022 18:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
03.06.2022 18:45
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
04.06.2022 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
07.06.2022 20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
08.06.2022 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
11.06.2022 18:00
Wales
Wales
Wales
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
11.06.2022 20:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
14.06.2022 14:00
Wales
Wales
Wales
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gruppe 6
29.03.2021 18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
04.06.2021 18:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
08.06.2021 16:45
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
03.09.2021 16:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Irland
Irland
Irland
03.09.2021 17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
03.09.2021 20:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
07.09.2021 16:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Irland
Irland
Irland
07.09.2021 16:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
07.09.2021 17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
08.10.2021 17:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Italien
Italien
Italien
08.10.2021 18:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
08.10.2021 18:15
Irland
Irland
Irland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
12.10.2021 16:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
12.10.2021 17:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Irland
Irland
Irland
Italien
Italien
Italien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
12.11.2021 18:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
12.11.2021 18:30
Irland
Irland
Irland
Italien
Italien
Italien
16.11.2021 17:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
16.11.2021 20:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
25.03.2022 15:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
25.03.2022 18:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Italien
Italien
Italien
29.03.2022 17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.2022 18:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Irland
Irland
Irland
02.06.2022 19:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
03.06.2022 20:30
Irland
Irland
Irland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
06.06.2022 18:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
06.06.2022 18:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Italien
Italien
Italien
09.06.2022 18:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Italien
Italien
Italien
10.06.2022 20:15
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
14.06.2022 17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Irland
Irland
Irland
Gruppe 7
04.06.2021 18:00
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
08.06.2021 20:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
02.09.2021 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
06.09.2021 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
06.09.2021 19:00
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
07.09.2021 20:00
England
England
England
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
07.10.2021 19:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
07.10.2021 20:15
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
England
England
England
11.10.2021 18:30
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
11.10.2021 20:00
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
England
England
England
12.10.2021 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
11.11.2021 20:00
England
England
England
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
12.11.2021 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
16.11.2021 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
16.11.2021 19:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
25.03.2022 18:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
25.03.2022 19:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
25.03.2022 20:45
England
England
England
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
29.03.2022 16:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
29.03.2022 18:00
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
29.03.2022 20:45
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
England
England
England
03.06.2022 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
England
England
England
04.06.2022 18:00
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
07.06.2022 20:45
England
England
England
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
09.06.2022 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
10.06.2022 20:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
England
England
England
13.06.2022 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
13.06.2022 19:30
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
13.06.2022 20:45
England
England
England
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Gruppe 8
08.06.2021 18:30
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
02.09.2021 16:30
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
02.09.2021 18:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
03.09.2021 18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
06.09.2021 18:30
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
07.09.2021 16:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
07.09.2021 18:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
07.10.2021 15:00
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
07.10.2021 16:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
08.10.2021 18:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
12.10.2021 16:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
12.10.2021 17:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
12.10.2021 18:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.11.2021 13:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
11.11.2021 20:45
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
12.11.2021 18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
16.11.2021 17:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
16.11.2021 18:30
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
24.03.2022 17:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
24.03.2022 20:45
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
29.03.2022 16:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
29.03.2022 18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
01.06.2022 19:00
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
02.06.2022 17:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
02.06.2022 20:45
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
05.06.2022 18:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
06.06.2022 18:30
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
07.06.2022 17:15
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
09.06.2022 18:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
12.06.2022 17:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Gruppe 9
04.06.2021 15:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
03.09.2021 19:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
07.09.2021 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
07.09.2021 18:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
07.10.2021 20:05
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
08.10.2021 20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
12.10.2021 13:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
12.10.2021 20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.11.2021 20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
12.11.2021 20:05
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
16.11.2021 18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
16.11.2021 20:05
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
25.03.2022 20:05
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
29.03.2022 13:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
29.03.2022 20:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
04.06.2022 15:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
05.06.2022 16:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
10.06.2022 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
10.06.2022 19:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
14.06.2022 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei

Torjäger 2021-2023

#Spieler11mTore
1PortugalGonçalo Ramos09
2BelgienLoïs Openda27
NiederlandeJoshua Zirkzee17
4ÖsterreichChikwubuike Adamu16
SchweizZeki Amdouni06