Anzeige

Spieldetails

90
Gruppe 8
StadionAalborg Portland Park, Aalborg
19.11.2019 18:00
Dänemark
5:1
4:1
Malta
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 2
1
4
14
40
67
46
46
63
63
77
43
40
74
74
87
90

Saisonstatistik EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020

Dänemark
13
5
30
50,67
Malta
1
13
Dänemark
Aalborg
Dänemark
Dänemark
13.800 Plätze

Schiedsrichter

Andorra
Andorra
Geboren
23.03.1987

Beste Torschützen 2019/2020

A. Skov Olsen
6
N. Pulis
1

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen Gesamt 4
Siege Dänemark 3
Siege Malta 0
Unentschieden 1
Torverhältnis 9 : 1
U21 EM-Qualifikation U21 EM-Qualifikation
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1IrlandIrlandIrland751112:3916
    2ItalienItalienItalien541015:01513
    3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
    4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden420210:736
    5ArmenienArmenienArmenien61053:15-123
    6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz440011:2912
    2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich430114:869
    3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien520312:846
    4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei420211:1106
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
    6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
    3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
    5AndorraAndorraAndorra41125:9-44
    6TürkeiTürkeiTürkei61147:14-74
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TschechienTschechienTschechien532011:2911
    2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
    3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
    4KroatienKroatienKroatien420212:576
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
    6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1RusslandRusslandRussland642012:21014
    2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
    3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
    4SerbienSerbienSerbien62138:537
    5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
    6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien54109:1813
    2IsraelIsraelIsrael42206:338
    3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
    4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
    5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
    6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal430111:659
    3BelarusBelarusBelarus522114:4108
    4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen52127:10-37
    5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
    6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar50050:23-230
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550013:5815
    2RumänienRumänienRumänien531111:3810
    3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
    4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
    5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland50322:6-43
    6MaltaMaltaMalta40131:13-121
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe 9
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
    2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
    3WalesWalesWales42024:7-36
    4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.41124:314
    5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
    • Nächste Runde
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Anzeige