Anzeige

Spieldetails

Gruppe 9
Schiedsrichter
Teilnahme nur ab 18+. Glücksspiel kann süchtig machen. Hilfe unter www.bzga.de.
Anzeige
••• Mehr

    Beste Torschützen 2019/2020

    A. Belousov
    2
    L. Openda
    3

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen Gesamt 3
    Siege Moldau 0
    Siege Belgien 3
    Unentschieden 0
    Torverhältnis 2 : 8

    Letzte Spiele

    Höchste Siege

    U21 EM-Qualifikation U21 EM-Qualifikation
    Anzeige
    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IrlandIrlandIrland64118:2613
      2ItalienItalienItalien43109:0910
      3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
      4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden32019:366
      5ArmenienArmenienArmenien51043:9-63
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich330013:589
      2SchweizSchweizSchweiz33008:179
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien530211:569
      4AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
      5SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei41038:10-23
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
      3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
      5TürkeiTürkeiTürkei51137:12-54
      6AndorraAndorraAndorra30123:9-61
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
      2TschechienTschechienTschechien52309:189
      3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien421111:387
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland532010:2811
      2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien52128:357
      5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien44008:0812
      2IsraelIsraelIsrael32105:237
      3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
      2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen42115:7-27
      3PortugalPortugalPortugal32018:446
      4BelarusBelarusBelarus412112:485
      5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar40040:21-210
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark44008:4412
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien430111:389
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland40222:6-42
      6MaltaMaltaMalta30120:8-81
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
      2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
      3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.31114:224
      4WalesWalesWales31023:7-43
      5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige