Anzeige

Spieldetails

Gruppe 10
StadionRacecourse Ground, Wrexham
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2

Torschützen

Wales
Wrexham
Wales
Wales
15.500 Plätze

Schiedsrichter

San Marino
San Marino
Geboren
30.08.1967

Beste Torschützen 2007/2008

S. Church
7
E. Adilović
3

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen Gesamt 7
Siege Wales 4
Siege Bosnien-Herzegowina 3
Unentschieden 0
Torverhältnis 10 : 8
U21 EM-Qualifikation U21 EM-Qualifikation
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ItalienItalienItalien1073021:51624
    2KroatienKroatienKroatien1071220:12822
    3GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland1053220:13718
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien1033410:13-312
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer101185:18-134
    6AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan100376:21-153
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TürkeiTürkeiTürkei861118:61219
    2UkraineUkraineUkraine850316:7915
    3TschechienTschechienTschechien842219:51414
    4ArmenienArmenienArmenien83148:16-810
    5LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein80084:31-270
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland871017:11622
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal842213:7614
    3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro82245:12-78
    4BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien82154:9-57
    5IrlandIrlandIrland81254:14-105
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien880021:21924
    2RusslandRusslandRussland850314:6815
    3PolenPolenPolen83059:11-29
    4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan82069:18-96
    5GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien82066:22-166
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz851216:51116
    2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande851210:3716
    3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen83327:6112
    4NordmazedonienMazedonienMazedonien82335:6-19
    5EstlandEstlandEstland81071:19-183
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FinnlandFinnlandFinnland861111:6519
    2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland851217:61116
    3DänemarkDänemarkDänemark851213:4916
    4SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien81254:13-95
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen80172:18-161
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich862012:6620
    2SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei833215:11412
    3BelgienBelgienBelgien831412:13-110
    4IslandIslandIsland81436:9-37
    5ZypernZypernZypern82069:15-66
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SerbienSerbienSerbien852124:51917
    2BelarusBelarusBelarus852115:51017
    3UngarnUngarnUngarn840414:13112
    4LettlandLettlandLettland83237:6111
    5San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino80081:32-310
    Gruppe 9
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland852124:32117
    2IsraelIsraelIsrael852116:51117
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland840413:12112
    4MoldauMoldauMoldau84046:8-212
    5LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg80081:32-310
    Gruppe 10
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1WalesWalesWales860220:61418
    2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich852116:51117
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien843111:5615
    4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.81167:17-104
    5MaltaMaltaMalta81073:24-213
    Anzeige