Suche Heute Live
Europa League Qual.

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleQuote11mTore
1FC ZürichDonis AvdijajFC Zürich40,5002
Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF30,6702
HJK HelsinkiDavid BrowneHJK Helsinki40,5002
Omonia NikosiaCharalampos CharalampousOmonia Nikosia21,0002
FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe40,5002
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava21,0002
AEK LarnacaÁdám GyurcsóAEK Larnaca40,5002
Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe12,0002
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF40,5002
FenerbahçeLincolnFenerbahçe30,6702
Partizan BelgradRicardo GomesPartizan Belgrad21,0002
Ludogorez RasgradMatías TisseraLudogorez Rasgrad21,0002
Malmö FFOla ToivonenMalmö FF21,0002
Ferencvaros BudapestAdama Traoré IFerencvaros Budapest21,0002
15HJK HelsinkiMalik AbubakariHJK Helsinki40,2501
KF ShkupiSunday AdetunjiKF Shkupi20,5001
FC ZürichAdriàn GuerreroFC Zürich30,3301
AEK LarnacaOmri AltmanAEK Larnaca40,2501
AEK LarnacaÁngel GarcíaAEK Larnaca20,5001
Ferencvaros BudapestCarlos AuzquiFerencvaros Budapest20,5001
Omonia NikosiaBrandon BarkerOmonia Nikosia20,5001
FK Zalgiris VilniusOliver BuffFK Zalgiris Vilnius20,5001
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers20,5011
Malmö FFMohamed BuyaMalmö FF20,5001
Olympiakos PiräusAguibou CamaraOlympiakos Piräus30,3301
Malmö FFAnders ChristiansenMalmö FF30,3301
Ferencvaros BudapestEldar ČivićFerencvaros Budapest20,5001
FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich20,5001
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus40,2501
Shamrock RoversAidomo EmakhuShamrock Rovers30,3301
AEK LarnacaNikos EnglezouAEK Larnaca30,3301
AEK LarnacaImad FarajAEK Larnaca40,2501
Silkeborg IFJoel FelixSilkeborg IF20,5001
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers30,3301
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich30,3301
F91 DudelangeSamir HadjiF91 Dudelange20,5001
HJK HelsinkiSanteri HostikkaHJK Helsinki40,2501
Olympiakos PiräusIn-beom HwangOlympiakos Piräus20,5001
SivassporLeke JamesSivasspor20,5001
Apollon LimassolRangelo JangaApollon Limassol20,5001
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia20,5001
FenerbahçeJoshua KingFenerbahçe11,0001
Shamrock RoversAndy LyonsShamrock Rovers40,2501
Austria WienMarvin MartinsAustria Wien20,5001
Olympiakos PiräusGiannis MasourasOlympiakos Piräus11,0001
Partizan BelgradQueensy MenigPartizan Belgrad20,5001
AEK LarnacaHrvoje MiličevićAEK Larnaca40,2501
Malmö FFNiklas MoisanderMalmö FF40,2501
FenerbahçeEmre MorFenerbahçe30,3301
Shamrock RoversGary O'NeillShamrock Rovers40,2501
FK Zalgiris VilniusFabien OuregaFK Zalgiris Vilnius20,5001
Apollon LimassolIoannis PittasApollon Limassol20,5001
KF ShkupiQuevenKF Shkupi20,5001
HJK HelsinkiBojan RadulovićHJK Helsinki30,3301
AEK LarnacaRafael LopesAEK Larnaca40,2501
FK Zalgiris VilniusRenanFK Zalgiris Vilnius20,5001
FC ZürichFabian RohnerFC Zürich40,2501
FC ZürichIvan SantiniFC Zürich11,0001
Slovan BratislavaIván ŠaponjićSlovan Bratislava11,0001
1. FC SlováckoOndřej Šašinka1. FC Slovácko11,0001
Heart of MidlothianLawrence ShanklandHeart of Midlothian20,5011
F91 DudelangeDejvid SinaniF91 Dudelange20,5001
SK Dnipro-1Oleksandr SvatokSK Dnipro-120,5001
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich30,3301
Ludogorez RasgradOlivier VerdonLudogorez Rasgrad20,5011
Shamrock RoversDylan WattsShamrock Rovers40,2501
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe11,0001
Fenerbahçeİsmail YüksekFenerbahçe30,3301
Malmö FFMoustafa ZeidanMalmö FF40,2501
Olympiakos PiräusPhilip ZinckernagelOlympiakos Piräus40,2501
18.08.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
18.08.2022 18:30
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
4
2
Ferencvaros Budapest
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
18.08.2022 19:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
FC Zürich
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
0
0
18.08.2022 19:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
1
1
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
18.08.2022 20:00
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
1
0
SK Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
2
18.08.2022 20:30
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
1
18.08.2022 21:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
25.08.2022 18:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
2
AEK Larnaca
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
0
0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
3
2
3
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
3
1
2
25.08.2022 18:30
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
1
0
Silkeborg IF
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
1
1
25.08.2022 19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4
2
Fenerbahçe
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Sivasspor
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
3
0
0
0
FC Sheriff
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
2
0
0
0
25.08.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
3
1
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
1
0
1
1