Suche Heute Live
Europa League Qual.

Aufstellung

3. Runde
StadionGiuseppe Meazza, Mailand
ZuschauerUnter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit.
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2
Aufstellung
Reservespieler
Trainer

AC Mailand

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

23.09.2020 18:00
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznań
Poznań
Lech Poznań
5
1
24.09.2020 16:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
0
0
24.09.2020 17:30
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
24.09.2020 18:00
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
0
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
0
0
0
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
3
2
Viktoria Pilsen
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
24.09.2020 18:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
FK Rostov
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
24.09.2020 19:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
Celtic FC
1
0
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
2
0
0
0
Floriana FC
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
4
0
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
5
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
5
3
Malmö FF
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
2
1
1
Sporting Charleroi
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
0
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Besiktas
Besiktas
2
1
1
1
Besiktas
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
0
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
2
CSKA Sofia
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36 Tórshavn
1
0
24.09.2020 19:30
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
0
0
Steaua Bukarest
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
0
24.09.2020 20:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
1
1
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
3
1
1
1
FC Sheriff
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
5
1
1
1
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
6
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Granada CF
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
2
0
1
Standard Lüttich
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
1
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
3
1
FC Kopenhagen
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
0
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Galatasaray
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
4
2
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
2
1
2
2
24.09.2020 20:15
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
0
0
24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warschau
Legia
2
2
Legia Warschau
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
LASK
LASK
7
2
LASK
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
0
0
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
3
2
AC Mailand
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
3
FC Basel
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
2
1
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Willem II
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
1
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0