Heute Live
Europa Conference League Qual.

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleQuote11mTore
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel61,3328
2The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints61,0036
Hammarby IFAstrit SelmaniHammarby IF61,0016
Feyenoord RotterdamGuus TilFeyenoord Rotterdam61,0006
5IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg51,0005
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent60,8315
Śląsk WrocławRóbert PichŚląsk Wrocław60,8315
Vorskla PoltavaRangelVorskla Poltava80,6305
Feyenoord RotterdamLuis SinisterraFeyenoord Rotterdam60,8305
10Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa60,6704
Pogoń SzczecinVahan BichakhchyanPogoń Szczecin80,5024
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC41,0004
FC KopenhagenKevin DiksFC Kopenhagen60,6704
MŠK ŽilinaDávid ĎurišMŠK Žilina80,5004
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC60,6724
Rosenborg BKDino IslamovićRosenborg BK50,8014
IF ElfsborgMarokhy NdioneIF Elfsborg60,6704
FK Bodø/GlimtUlrik SaltnesFK Bodø/Glimt60,6704
FK PartizaniStênio JúniorFK Partizani41,0004
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel60,6704
21Hapoel Be'er ShevaEugène AnsahHapoel Be'er Sheva60,5003
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa60,5003
MŠK ŽilinaJán BernátMŠK Žilina40,7513
FK Bodø/GlimtErik BotheimFK Bodø/Glimt60,5003
Hibernian FCMartin BoyleHibernian FC40,7513
Velež MostarBrandaoVelež Mostar60,5023
Molde FKOla BrynhildsenMolde FK40,7503
CSKA SofiaGraham CareyCSKA Sofia60,5003
CD Santa ClaraCarlos JúniorCD Santa Clara50,6003
Maccabi HaifaDin DavidMaccabi Haifa60,5003
The New SaintsDaniel DaviesThe New Saints60,5003
FK Čukarički-StankomMarko DocićFK Čukarički-Stankom40,7513
FK LiepājaDodôFK Liepāja40,7503
FC HonkaJean DongouFC Honka40,7503
BreiðablikGísli EyjólfssonBreiðablik60,5003
Hibernians FCJake GrechHibernians FC40,7503
FC KopenhagenRasmus HøjlundFC Kopenhagen60,5003
Feyenoord RotterdamAlireza JahanbakhshFeyenoord Rotterdam50,6003
MŠK ŽilinaTaofiq JibrilMŠK Žilina80,3803
HB TórshavnDaniel JohansenHB Tórshavn40,7533
KF PrishtinaOto JohnKF Prishtina40,7503
FC KopenhagenMamoudou KaramokoFC Kopenhagen40,7523
KF PrishtinaEndrit KrasniqiKF Prishtina40,7503
FH HafnarfjörðurSteven LennonFH Hafnarfjörður40,7513
Dinamo BatumiVladimer MamuchashviliDinamo Batumi60,5013
Dundalk FCDavid McMillanDundalk FC60,5003
CS FOLA EschMirza MustafićCS FOLA Esch60,5003
IF ElfsborgJeppe OkkelsIF Elfsborg60,5003
Dinamo BatumiGiorgi PantsulaiaDinamo Batumi60,5003
Dundalk FCWill PatchingDundalk FC50,6003
FC KopenhagenPep BielFC Kopenhagen60,5003
HB TórshavnMichał PrzybylskiHB Tórshavn40,7503
Aberdeen FCChristian RamírezAberdeen FC60,5003
Partizan BelgradRicardo GomesPartizan Belgrad60,5013
The New SaintsLouis RoblesThe New Saints60,5003
AEL LimassolStefan ŠćepovićAEL Limassol40,7513
FK KairatArtur ShushenachevFK Kairat21,5003
The New SaintsLeo SmithThe New Saints60,5003
KAA GentTarik TissoudaliKAA Gent60,5003
Kuopion PSAniekpeno UdohKuopion PS80,3803
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat21,5013
Riga FCYury VakulkoRiga FC60,5003
Rosenborg BKStefano VecchiaRosenborg BK50,6013
BreiðablikÁrni VilhjálmssonBreiðablik60,5013
65Stade RennesNayef AguerdStade Rennes21,0002
FCI LevadiaErnest AgyiriFCI Levadia40,5002
HNK RijekaPrince AmpemHNK Rijeka60,3302
1. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin21,0002
LASKHusein BalićLASK40,5002
Hapoel Be'er ShevaMariano BareiroHapoel Be'er Sheva60,3302
FK AstanaTigran BarseghyanFK Astana40,5002
Viktoria PilsenJean-David BeauguelViktoria Pilsen50,4002
FCI LevadiaZakaria BeglarishviliFCI Levadia40,5002
FK Bodø/GlimtPatrick BergFK Bodø/Glimt60,3312
VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse40,5002
FK PartizaniEneo BitriFK Partizani40,5002
FC KopenhagenWilliam BøvingFC Kopenhagen21,0002
HNK RijekaDenis BušnjaHNK Rijeka50,4002
FK PartizaniTedi CaraFK Partizani40,5002
Rosenborg BKEmil CeideRosenborg BK60,3302
Maccabi HaifaTjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa60,3302
Anorthosis FamagustaLazaros ChristodoulopoulosAnorthosis Famagusta21,0012
Bohemian FCAli CooteBohemian FC60,3302
FC KopenhagenMohamed DaramyFC Kopenhagen50,4002
Paços de FerreiraDenílsonPaços de Ferreira30,6702
Dundalk FCMichael DuffyDundalk FC40,5002
FK SochiMarko DugandžićFK Sochi30,6702
FK VllazniaFahrudin ĐurđevićFK Vllaznia30,6702
Rīgas Futbola skolaEmerson DeoclecianoRīgas Futbola skola60,3302
SS Folgore/FalcianoEric FedeliSS Folgore/Falciano21,0002
Dinamo BatumiFlamarionDinamo Batumi60,3302
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers40,5002
Inter Club d'EscaldesGenísInter Club d'Escaldes21,0002
Larne FCRonan HaleLarne FC60,3302
Maccabi HaifaDolev HazizaMaccabi Haifa60,3312
Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC40,5002
Rosenborg BKNoah HolmRosenborg BK40,5002
Lokomotiv PlovdivDimitar IlievLokomotiv Plovdiv40,5012
Connah's Quay NomadsJamie InsallConnah's Quay Nomads21,0002
NK DomžaleArnel JakupovićNK Domžale60,3302
SivassporLeke JamesSivasspor60,3302
Apollon LimassolBassel JradiApollon Limassol21,0002
VojvodinaUroš KabićVojvodina40,5002
Qarabağ FKKadyQarabağ FK60,3302
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur12,0002
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor60,3302
Bohemian FCCiaran KellyBohemian FC50,4002
Bohemian FCGeorgie KellyBohemian FC60,3302
Maccabi Tel AvivOsama KhalailaMaccabi Tel Aviv60,3302
Újpest FCMory KoneÚjpest FC40,5002
FK JablonecMiloš KratochvílFK Jablonec21,0002
Neftci BakuYusuf LawalNeftci Baku12,0002
Hajduk SplitMarin LjubičićHajduk Split21,0002
FC Santa ColomaGuillaume LopezFC Santa Coloma40,5002
FK PartizaniLucasFK Partizani40,5002
KF LaçiRegi LushkjaKF Laçi60,3302
RFCU LuxemburgYann MabellaRFCU Luxemburg21,0002
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel60,3302
Larne FCDavid McDaidLarne FC50,4002
Dundalk FCPatrick McEleneyDundalk FC60,3302
FC FloraMartin MillerFC Flora21,0002
Riga FCYunusa MuritalaRiga FC50,4002
FK Čukarički-StankomIbrahima N'DiayeFK Čukarički-Stankom30,6702
Kuopion PSUrho NissiläKuopion PS70,2902
FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi30,6722
KAA GentVadis Odjidja-OfoeKAA Gent60,3302
Śląsk WrocławFabian PiaseckiŚląsk Wrocław60,3302
KF Teuta DurrësSebino PlakuKF Teuta Durrës40,5002
CS PetrocubMihai PlăticăCS Petrocub40,5002
FC AraratDimitrije PobulićFC Ararat40,5002
RSC AnderlechtBenito RamanRSC Anderlecht40,5002
RSC AnderlechtLior RefaelovRSC Anderlecht30,6702
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRamzi SafuriHapoel Be'er Sheva60,3312
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora21,0002
Tobyl KostanayIgor SergeevTobyl Kostanay40,5002
FC AraratYacouba SilueFC Ararat40,5002
Drita GjilanMarko SimonovskiDrita Gjilan40,5002
FC Sfîntul GheorgheNicolai SolodovnicovFC Sfîntul Gheorghe21,0002
FC KopenhagenJens StageFC Kopenhagen60,3302
HNK RijekaMato StanićHNK Rijeka21,0022
Újpest FCJunior TalloÚjpest FC40,5012
FK SochiSergey TerekhovFK Sochi40,5002
Vorskla PoltavaOlivier ThillVorskla Poltava21,0012
FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana30,6702
LASKFilip TwardzikLASK50,4012
FCI LevadiaBogdan VaštšukFCI Levadia21,0002
RSC AnderlechtYari VerschaerenRSC Anderlecht40,5002
FC Sfîntul GheorgheRoman VolkovFC Sfîntul Gheorghe21,0022
FC KopenhagenKamil WilczekFC Kopenhagen50,4002
VitesseMaximilian WittekVitesse40,5002
FC Santa ColomaXavi PuertoFC Santa Coloma40,5002
CSKA SofiaGeorgi YomovCSKA Sofia60,3302
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK60,3302
NK MariborNino ŽugeljNK Maribor40,5002
155HNK RijekaIssah AbassHNK Rijeka50,2001
Stade RennesMatthis AblineStade Rennes11,0001
Maccabi HaifaMohammad Abu FaniMaccabi Haifa50,2001
Hammarby IFDavid AccamHammarby IF50,2001
Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva60,1701
Aris SalonikiAli AdemAris Saloniki40,2501
Hibernians FCAndrei AgiusHibernians FC40,2501
FK AstanaAbat AimbetovFK Astana20,5001
Drita GjilanAlmir AjzerajDrita Gjilan40,2501
FC Santa ColomaAleix CisteroFC Santa Coloma40,2511
NK DomžaleEnes AlićNK Domžale30,3301
Maccabi Tel AvivEylon AlmogMaccabi Tel Aviv30,3301
Aarhus GFAlexander AmmitzbøllAarhus GF20,5001
RSC AnderlechtFrancis AmuzuRSC Anderlecht30,3301
MŠK ŽilinaBenson AnangMŠK Žilina80,1301
CD Santa ClaraAnderson CarvalhoCD Santa Clara50,2001
Rosenborg BKAdam AnderssonRosenborg BK60,1701
FC Santa ColomaAndreu RamosFC Santa Coloma20,5001
Velež MostarNemanja AnđušićVelež Mostar60,1701
AEK AthenKarim AnsarifardAEK Athen20,5001
Mons Calpe S.C.Aritz HernandezMons Calpe S.C.20,5001
Anorthosis FamagustaKostakis ArtymatasAnorthosis Famagusta20,5001
UMF StjarnanEmil AtlasonUMF Stjarnan20,5001
Dinamo BatumiIrakli AzarovDinamo Batumi50,2001
Viktoria PilsenAdriel Ba LouaViktoria Pilsen60,1701
VitesseNikolai Baden FrederiksenVitesse40,2501
Spartak TrnavaYusuf BamideleSpartak Trnava60,1701
FK SochiMaksim BarsovFK Sochi40,2501
Qarabağ FKTural BayramovQarabağ FK60,1701
KF PrishtinaLeotrim BekteshiKF Prishtina40,2501
BK HäckenLeo BengtssonBK Häcken20,5011
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch40,2501
Újpest FCGiorgi BeridzeÚjpest FC20,5001
IF ElfsborgAlexander BernhardssonIF Elfsborg50,2001
Dinamo BrestStanislav BilenkyiDinamo Brest20,5001
PAOK SalonikiDiego BiseswarPAOK Saloniki40,2501
Spartak TrnavaKelvin BoatengSpartak Trnava40,2501
FC AraratJuan BravoFC Ararat40,2501
KAA GentGianni BrunoKAA Gent30,3301
CS FOLA EschBruno RamírezCS FOLA Esch30,3301
FK SutjeskaVladan BubanjaFK Sutjeska40,2501
Viktoria PilsenPavel BuchaViktoria Pilsen40,2501
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers40,2501
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi40,2501
Bohemian FCLiam BurtBohemian FC60,1701
CSKA SofiaJordy CaicedoCSKA Sofia60,1701
Linfield FCJimmy CallacherLinfield FC30,3301
FK Dečić TuziIlir CamajFK Dečić Tuzi20,5001
Dinamo TbilisiOusmane CamaraDinamo Tbilisi20,5001
CS FOLA EschGauthier CaronCS FOLA Esch50,2001
Lincoln Red ImpsCarraleroLincoln Red Imps20,5001
Linfield FCBilly ChadwickLinfield FC30,3301
Lincoln Red ImpsRoy ChipolinaLincoln Red Imps11,0001
Viktoria PilsenTomáš ChorýViktoria Pilsen60,1701
FC VaduzTunahan ÇiçekFC Vaduz20,5001
FK VllazniaMehdi ÇobaFK Vllaznia40,2501
Apollon LimassolIsrael CollApollon Limassol20,5001
Steaua BukarestFlorinel ComanSteaua Bukarest20,5001
Aberdeen FCAndy ConsidineAberdeen FC50,2001
IF ElfsborgJack Cooper-LoveIF Elfsborg11,0001
Steaua BukarestAndrei CordeaSteaua Bukarest20,5001
TrabzonsporAndreas CorneliusTrabzonspor20,5001
Bohemian FCRobert CornwallBohemian FC50,2001
CD Santa ClaraCostinhaCD Santa Clara40,2501
VojvodinaNemanja ČovićVojvodina40,2501
AS RomBryan CristanteAS Rom20,5001
Újpest FCYohan CroizetÚjpest FC20,5001
Drita GjilanArdijan CuculiDrita Gjilan40,2501
FK JablonecTomáš ČvančaraFK Jablonec20,5001
HB TórshavnMikkel DahlHB Tórshavn40,2501
1. FC SlováckoVlastimil Daníček1. FC Slovácko20,5001
VitesseEli DasaVitesse20,5001
KAA GentJulien De SartKAA Gent50,2001
Stade RennesRomain Del CastilloStade Rennes20,5001
RSC AnderlechtHannes DelcroixRSC Anderlecht20,5001
CS FOLA EschGilson DelgadoCS FOLA Esch60,1701
KF LaçiArdit DeliuKF Laçi40,2501
Servette GenèveMoussa DialloServette Genève20,5001
FK ŽalgirisElhadji DiawFK Žalgiris20,5001
Birkirkara FCDiego SilvaBirkirkara FC40,2501
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor40,2501
Austria WienMarco DjuricinAustria Wien20,5001
FC VaduzKristijan DobrasFC Vaduz20,5001
Sileks KratovoKristijan DodevskiSileks Kratovo11,0001
Larne FCBen DohertyLarne FC11,0001
FK JablonecMartin DoležalFK Jablonec20,5001
Hibernians FCWilfried DomoraudHibernians FC40,2501
HNK RijekaJosip DrmićHNK Rijeka40,2501
TrabzonsporEdgar IéTrabzonspor40,2501
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK40,2501
PAOK SalonikiOmar El KaddouriPAOK Saloniki40,2501
AS RomStephan El ShaarawyAS Rom11,0001
Shamrock RoversAidomo EmakhuShamrock Rovers11,0001
Mosta FCEvo Christ EmemeMosta FC20,5001
Śląsk WrocławErik ExpósitoŚląsk Wrocław50,2001
Paços de FerreiraStephen EustáquioPaços de Ferreira40,2501
Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFabrício OyaTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino11,0001
Mosta FCClayton FaillaMosta FC20,5011
FC KopenhagenRasmus FalkFC Kopenhagen60,1701
Viktoria PilsenŠimon FaltaViktoria Pilsen40,2501
Drita GjilanAstrit FazliuDrita Gjilan40,2501
KF LlapiDrilon FazliuKF Llapi11,0001
KÍ KlaksvíkOdmar FærøKÍ Klaksvík20,5001
Keşlə FKFelipe SantosKeşlə FK20,5001
Austria WienDominik FitzAustria Wien20,5001
Hammarby IFJón FjólusonHammarby IF60,1701
Sepsi OSKBoubacar FofanaSepsi OSK20,5001
Rīgas Futbola skolaKevin FriesenbichlerRīgas Futbola skola60,1701
Gżira UnitedGabriel MentzGżira United40,2501
Shakter KaragandaMikhail GabyshevShakter Karaganda40,2501
FK SūduvaAlexandros GargkalatzidisFK Sūduva40,2511
VitesseYann GbohoVitesse40,2501
NK DomžaleDejan GeorgijevićNK Domžale60,1701
Maccabi HaifaRami GershonMaccabi Haifa30,3301
FC MilsamiRadu GînsariFC Milsami40,2501
Maccabi Tel AvivDan GlazerMaccabi Tel Aviv60,1701
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK40,2501
Śląsk WrocławWojciech GollaŚląsk Wrocław60,1701
UE Sant JuliàBedsenté GomisUE Sant Julià20,5001
MŠK ŽilinaMiroslav GonoMŠK Žilina80,1301
FK ŽalgirisNicolás GorobsovFK Žalgiris40,2511
Stade RennesSerhou GuirassyStade Rennes20,5001
Raków CzęstochowaVladislavs GutkovskisRaków Częstochowa60,1701
Neftci BakuRahman HadzhiyevNeftci Baku20,5001
FK Bodø/GlimtElias HagenFK Bodø/Glimt40,2501
FC AraratRazmik HakobyanFC Ararat40,2501
Dundalk FCJeong-woo HanDundalk FC20,5001
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva30,3301
Viktoria PilsenMilan HavelViktoria Pilsen30,3301
Fehérvár FCMarcel HeisterFehérvár FC20,5001
Dundalk FCPatrick HobanDundalk FC30,3311
RSC AnderlechtWesley HoedtRSC Anderlecht40,2501
Rosenborg BKCarl HolseRosenborg BK60,1701
IF ElfsborgFrederik HolstIF Elfsborg50,2001
Connah's Quay NomadsGeorge HoranConnah's Quay Nomads20,5001
The New SaintsBlaine HudsonThe New Saints20,5001
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK30,3301
Kuopion PSJānis IkaunieksKuopion PS60,1701
FK VllazniaEni ImamiFK Vllaznia40,2501
FC StrugaBesir IseniFC Struga20,5001
Rīgas Futbola skolaVitālijs JagodinskisRīgas Futbola skola60,1701
Qarabağ FKJaimeQarabağ FK60,1701
Śląsk WrocławPatryk JanasikŚląsk Wrocław60,1701
FK SutjeskaNikola JanjićFK Sutjeska40,2501
Larne FCDean JarvisLarne FC60,1701
SS Folgore/FalcianoYaya JasseySS Folgore/Falciano20,5001
Hammarby IFMohanad JeahzeHammarby IF60,1701
BK HäckenAlexander JeremejeffBK Häcken20,5001
Dinamo BatumiJaba JigauriDinamo Batumi60,1701
Partizan BelgradMiloš JojićPartizan Belgrad60,1701
SivassporJorge FélixSivasspor60,1701
Tobyl KostanayDušan JovančićTobyl Kostanay40,2501
Maccabi Tel AvivĐorđe JovanovićMaccabi Tel Aviv40,2501
St. Joseph's FCJuanfriSt. Joseph's FC20,5001
FK Bodø/GlimtMattias KäitFK Bodø/Glimt60,1701
FK PartizaniSherif KallakuFK Partizani40,2511
Inter TurkuBenjamin KällmanInter Turku20,5001
St. Johnstone FCChris KaneSt. Johnstone FC20,5001
Vorskla PoltavaIbrahim KaneVorskla Poltava20,5001
FK LiepājaKrišs KārkliņšFK Liepāja40,2501
Viktoria PilsenFilip KašaViktoria Pilsen30,3301
Viktoria PilsenJoel KayambaViktoria Pilsen60,1701
Sligo RoversJohnny KennySligo Rovers11,0011
Hammarby IFAbbe KhaliliHammarby IF50,2001
FK ŽalgirisTomislav KišFK Žalgiris20,5001
NK OsijekLászló KleinheislerNK Osijek40,2501
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík20,5001
Valmiera FCRaimonds KrollisValmiera FC20,5011
1. FC Union BerlinMax Kruse1. FC Union Berlin11,0001
Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève20,5001
IF ElfsborgJohan LarssonIF Elfsborg50,2001
Riga FCJean-Baptiste LéoRiga FC60,1701
HNK RijekaIvan LepinjicaHNK Rijeka40,2501
FC KopenhagenLukas LeragerFC Kopenhagen60,1701
Maccabi HaifaYonatan LeviMaccabi Haifa0,0001
Śląsk WrocławSzymon LewkotŚląsk Wrocław60,1701
Feyenoord RotterdamBryan LinssenFeyenoord Rotterdam60,1701
Rīgas Futbola skolaŽiga LipuščekRīgas Futbola skola60,1701
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur20,5001
FC HonkaLucas KaufmannFC Honka40,2501
Lokomotiv PlovdivLucas SalinasLokomotiv Plovdiv30,3301
Aris SalonikiLucas SashaAris Saloniki20,5001
Paços de FerreiraLucas SilvaPaços de Ferreira40,2501
Hammarby IFGustav LudwigsonHammarby IF60,1701
Široki BrijegDaniel LukićŠiroki Brijeg20,5001
Hibernian FCDaniel MacKayHibernian FC30,3301
Hibernian FCKyle MagennisHibernian FC40,2501
FC GagraTamaz MakatsariaFC Gagra20,5001
Neftci BakuEmin MakhmudovNeftci Baku20,5001
KAA GentYonas MaledeKAA Gent30,3301
Dinamo BatumiGiuli ManjgaladzeDinamo Batumi60,1701
Aris SalonikiDimitrios ManosAris Saloniki20,5001
CD Santa ClaraMansurCD Santa Clara60,1701
AEK AthenPetros MantalosAEK Athen20,5001
Linfield FCChristy ManzingaLinfield FC40,2501
KF Shkëndija 79Kire MarkoskiKF Shkëndija 7940,2501
Partizan BelgradLazar MarkovićPartizan Belgrad60,1701
FK JablonecJakub MartinecFK Jablonec20,5001
CSKA SofiaJurgen MattheijCSKA Sofia60,1701
CSKA SofiaBradley MazikouCSKA Sofia60,1701
Glentoran FCJamie McDonaghGlentoran FC20,5001
Aberdeen FCConnor McLennanAberdeen FC50,2001
Maccabi HaifaSun MenachemMaccabi Haifa50,2001
Kauno ŽalgirisMichael ThuíqueKauno Žalgiris40,2501
LASKPeter MichorlLASK40,2501
Hapoel Be'er ShevaDor MikhaHapoel Be'er Sheva60,1701
BreiðablikThomas MikkelsenBreiðablik40,2501
Spartak TrnavaMartin MikovičSpartak Trnava60,1701
FK Bodø/GlimtBrede MoeFK Bodø/Glimt60,1701
HB TórshavnHeri MohrHB Tórshavn40,2501
Birkirkara FCLuke MontebelloBirkirkara FC40,2501
Connah's Quay NomadsTom MooreConnah's Quay Nomads20,5001
CD Santa ClaraHidemasa MoritaCD Santa Clara60,1701
Connah's Quay NomadsCallum MorrisConnah's Quay Nomads20,5011
Viktoria PilsenJhon MosqueraViktoria Pilsen60,1701
Linfield FCJamie MulgrewLinfield FC40,2501
BreiðablikDamir MuminovićBreiðablik60,1701
PAOK SalonikiThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki40,2501
Hibernian FCJamie MurphyHibernian FC30,3301
Kauno ŽalgirisDivine NaahKauno Žalgiris30,3301
Maccabi Tel AvivIdan NachmiasMaccabi Tel Aviv20,5001
Vålerenga IFIvan NäsbergVålerenga IF20,5001
FC BATE BorisovPavel NekhaychikFC BATE Borisov20,5001
PAOK SalonikiNélson OliveiraPAOK Saloniki20,5001
Dila GoriAndro NemsadzeDila Gori11,0001
Linfield FCMichael NewberryLinfield FC40,2501
NSÍ RunavíkJørgen NielsenNSÍ Runavík11,0001
Raków CzęstochowaAndrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa60,1701
Hibernian FCKevin NisbetHibernian FC40,2501
Mosta FCJohnson NsumohMosta FC20,5001
Olimpija LjubljanaMustafa NukićOlimpija Ljubljana40,2501
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor40,2501
KAA GentJoseph OkumuKAA Gent50,2001
KAA GentAdewale OladoyeKAA Gent20,5001
Śląsk WrocławPatrick OlsenŚląsk Wrocław20,5011
BK HäckenMartin OlssonBK Häcken11,0001
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK30,3301
CS FOLA EschMichael OmosanyaCS FOLA Esch60,1701
Újpest FCVincent OnovoÚjpest FC40,2501
VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse20,5001
Dinamo TbilisiBarnes OseiDinamo Tbilisi20,5001
SivassporCaner OsmanpaşaSivasspor50,2001
Hammarby IFAziz OuattaraHammarby IF40,2501
Qarabağ FKFilip OzobićQarabağ FK60,1701
Partizan BelgradDanilo PantićPartizan Belgrad40,2501
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi PapavaDinamo Tbilisi20,5001
Hammarby IFBjørn PaulsenHammarby IF60,1701
Riga FCIvan PaurevićRiga FC60,1701
HNK RijekaDomagoj PavičićHNK Rijeka60,1701
KÍ KlaksvíkDeni PavlovićKÍ Klaksvík20,5001
St. Joseph's FCPecciSt. Joseph's FC20,5001
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom20,5001
HB TórshavnPætur PetersenHB Tórshavn40,2501
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel50,2001
Kauno ŽalgirisLinas PilibaitisKauno Žalgiris40,2501
FK JablonecDominik PleštilFK Jablonec20,5001
Puskás FCJakub PlšekPuskás FC40,2501
NK DomžaleMatej PodlogarNK Domžale50,2001
LASKMarvin PotzmannLASK40,2501
FK JablonecJakub PovažanecFK Jablonec20,5001
KF LaçiFatmir PrengajKF Laçi50,2001
FK SochiDanila ProkhinFK Sochi40,2501
Velež MostarOmar PršešVelež Mostar60,1701
FCI LevadiaMarko PutinčaninFCI Levadia40,2511
Velež MostarSlaviša RadovićVelež Mostar50,2001
LASKMarko RagužLASK20,5011
Larne FCMark RandallLarne FC60,1701
The New SaintsDaniel RedmondThe New Saints30,3301
Rosenborg BKErlend ReitanRosenborg BK60,1701
FK KairatRicardo AlvesFK Kairat20,5001
Maccabi Tel AvivAvi RikanMaccabi Tel Aviv60,1701
FK SochiRodrigãoFK Sochi40,2501
CS FOLA EschRodrigo ParreiraCS FOLA Esch30,3311
Lincoln Red ImpsKian RonanLincoln Red Imps20,5001
Linfield FCSam RoscoeLinfield FC20,5001
CD Santa ClaraRui CostaCD Santa Clara60,1701
MŠK ŽilinaMatúš RusnákMŠK Žilina70,1401
KF ShkupiAbdul RwatubyayeKF Shkupi40,2501
Maccabi HaifaBen SaharMaccabi Haifa60,1701
Hajduk SplitEmir SahitiHajduk Split20,5001
Partizan BelgradSiniša SaničaninPartizan Belgrad60,1701
Dinamo BatumiVamara SanogoDinamo Batumi30,3301
Rīgas Futbola skolaTomislav ŠarićRīgas Futbola skola60,1701
Shamrock RoversLiam ScalesShamrock Rovers40,2501
Partizan BelgradAleksandar ŠćekićPartizan Belgrad60,1701
LASKAlexander SchmidtLASK30,3301
PAOK SalonikiStefan SchwabPAOK Saloniki40,2501
Kuopion PSJordan SebbanKuopion PS70,1401
Swift HesperangeHamidou SénéSwift Hesperange20,5001
Maccabi Tel AvivEden ShamirMaccabi Tel Aviv20,5001
Hapoel Be'er ShevaItay ShechterHapoel Be'er Sheva40,2501
Rīgas Futbola skolaAleksandr ShestyukRīgas Futbola skola20,5001
Coleraine FCMatthew ShevlinColeraine FC20,5001
AS RomEldor ShomurodovAS Rom20,5001
Hapoel Be'er ShevaItamar ShviroHapoel Be'er Sheva20,5001
BreiðablikAlexander SigurðarsonBreiðablik60,1701
Molde FKBjörn SigurðarsonMolde FK30,3301
Rīgas Futbola skolaTomáš ŠimkovičRīgas Futbola skola60,1701
FC StrugaEmir SkenderiFC Struga20,5001
Vorskla PoltavaAleksandr SklyarVorskla Poltava20,5001
NK OsijekMile ŠkorićNK Osijek40,2501
MŠK ŽilinaTibor SlebodnikMŠK Žilina70,1401
Riga FCMikael SoisaloRiga FC60,1701
FK Bodø/GlimtOla SolbakkenFK Bodø/Glimt40,2501
Shakhter SoligorskIhar StasevichShakhter Soligorsk20,5001
BreiðablikKristinn SteindórssonBreiðablik60,1701
Újpest FCZoltán StieberÚjpest FC20,5001
NK MariborDanijel ŠturmNK Maribor40,2501
Viktoria PilsenPavel ŠulcViktoria Pilsen60,1701
KÍ KlaksvíkBob SumarehKÍ Klaksvík20,5001
BreiðablikJason Daði SvanþórssonBreiðablik40,2501
Hammarby IFWilliot SwedbergHammarby IF50,2001
Tobyl KostanayAskhat TagybergenTobyl Kostanay40,2501
Śląsk WrocławMárk TamásŚląsk Wrocław50,2001
VitesseOussama TannaneVitesse20,5001
Shakter KaragandaAydos TattybaevShakter Karaganda50,2001
Bohemian FCRoss TierneyBohemian FC60,1701
Kuopion PSDiogo TomasKuopion PS50,2001
NK OsijekMihret TopčagićNK Osijek11,0001
Paços de FerreiraUiltonPaços de Ferreira40,2501
FK LiepājaHogan Ukpa EffiongFK Liepāja40,2501
Shakter KaragandaIdris UmaevShakter Karaganda30,3301
Kuopion PSHenry UzochukwuKuopion PS70,1401
IF ElfsborgLeo VäisänenIF Elfsborg60,1701
Puskás FCYoëll van NieffPuskás FC40,2501
FK JablonecAntonín VaníčekFK Jablonec11,0001
KÍ KlaksvíkHeini VatnsdalKÍ Klaksvík20,5001
Śląsk WrocławVíctor GarcíaŚląsk Wrocław60,1701
CD Santa ClaraMikel VillanuevaCD Santa Clara60,1701
Lokomotiv PlovdivPetar VitanovLokomotiv Plovdiv40,2501
TrabzonsporVitor HugoTrabzonspor40,2501
1. FC Union BerlinAndreas Voglsammer1. FC Union Berlin20,5001
Partizan BelgradIgor VujačićPartizan Belgrad60,1701
FK PodgoricaJovan VujovićFK Podgorica20,5011
FK SutjeskaMarko VukovićFK Sutjeska40,2501
Lincoln Red ImpsLiam WalkerLincoln Red Imps20,5011
Dila GoriWandersonDila Gori20,5001
Riga FCWesley NatãRiga FC50,2001
The New SaintsJordan WilliamsThe New Saints60,1701
Bohemian FCTyreke WilsonBohemian FC30,3301
FC KopenhagenJonas WindFC Kopenhagen60,1711
FC BATE BorisovEvgeniy YablonskiyFC BATE Borisov20,5001
Birkirkara FCYannick YankamBirkirkara FC40,2501
Maccabi Tel AvivSheran YeiniMaccabi Tel Aviv40,2501
Velež MostarDženan ZajmovićVelež Mostar60,1701
AS RomNicolò ZanioloAS Rom20,5001
Dinamo BatumiGiorgi ZariaDinamo Batumi40,2501
KF LaçiDejan ZarubicaKF Laçi60,1701
FC FloraSergei ZenjovFC Flora20,5001
NK DomžaleAndraž ŽiničNK Domžale60,1701
Rīgas Futbola skolaArtūrs ZjuzinsRīgas Futbola skola20,5001
FH HafnarfjörðurGuðmann ÞórissonFH Hafnarfjörður40,2501
19.08.2021 15:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
1
0
Shakter Karaganda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
19.08.2021 18:00
FC Flora
Flora
4
2
FC Flora
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
4
3
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Raków Częstochowa
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
19.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
0
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
3
0
Neftci Baku
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
1
0
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
2
1
Viktoria Pilsen
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
0
19.08.2021 19:30
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
3
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
1
0
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
0
19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
5
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
0
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Sivasspor
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
2
0
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
5
4
FK Jablonec
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
1
0
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
0
26.08.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
3
3
FK Kairat
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
1
1
26.08.2021 18:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
1
1
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
0
0
MŠK Žilina
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
26.08.2021 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
2
Maccabi Haifa
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
0
2
3
Hammarby IF
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
0
1
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
2
CSKA Sofia
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
3
1
IF Elfsborg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
5
2
FC Kopenhagen
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
AS Rom
AS Rom
3
1
AS Rom
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
3
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
26.08.2021 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
0
0
26.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
KAA Gent
Gent
3
1
KAA Gent
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
0
0
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
2
2
Partizan Belgrad
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0