Heute Live
Europa Conference League Qual.
1. Runde Hinspiel
06.07.2021 17:45
Mosta FC
Mosta
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
06.07.2021 17:50
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
06.07.2021 20:30
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
08.07.2021 16:00
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
FC Struga
08.07.2021 17:30
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
08.07.2021 18:00
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
08.07.2021 18:30
FCI Levadia
Levadia
FCI Levadia
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
08.07.2021 18:45
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
Newtown AFC
08.07.2021 19:00
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
RFCU Luxemburg
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
08.07.2021 19:45
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
08.07.2021 20:00
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
Birkirkara FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Llapi
Llapi
KF Llapi
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
FH Hafnarfjörður
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
FC Ararat
Ararat
FC Ararat
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
08.07.2021 20:30
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Coleraine FC
08.07.2021 20:45
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
08.07.2021 21:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
08.07.2021 21:45
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
1. Runde Rückspiel
13.07.2021 18:45
Newtown AFC
Newtown
Newtown AFC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
15.07.2021 15:00
FC Ararat
Ararat
FC Ararat
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
15.07.2021 17:00
FC Struga
Struga
FC Struga
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
15.07.2021 18:00
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
15.07.2021 18:30
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
FCI Levadia
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
15.07.2021 19:00
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
FH Hafnarfjörður
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
15.07.2021 19:15
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
15.07.2021 20:00
KF Llapi
Llapi
KF Llapi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
15.07.2021 20:30
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
15.07.2021 20:45
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
Birkirkara FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Mosta FC
Mosta
Mosta FC
15.07.2021 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Coleraine FC
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
RFCU Luxemburg
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2. Runde Hinspiel
20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
22.07.2021 15:00
FK Astana
Astana
FK Astana
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
FC Ararat
Ararat
FC Ararat
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
22.07.2021 17:30
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
22.07.2021 18:00
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
Vorskla Poltava
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
Servette Genève
Servette
Servette Genève
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
Birkirkara FC
22.07.2021 18:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
22.07.2021 18:45
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
22.07.2021 19:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
FC BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
FC BATE Borisov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL Limassol
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
22.07.2021 20:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HB Tórshavn
HB
HB Tórshavn
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
22.07.2021 20:15
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
22.07.2021 20:30
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
Vålerenga IF
VIF
Vålerenga IF
22.07.2021 20:45
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
22.07.2021 21:00
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
FH Hafnarfjörður
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
FCI Levadia
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
22.07.2021 21:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
2. Runde Rückspiel
27.07.2021 17:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
27.07.2021 20:00
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
HB Tórshavn
HB
HB Tórshavn
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano
29.07.2021 15:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
29.07.2021 16:00
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
29.07.2021 17:00
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
29.07.2021 18:00
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
Vorskla Poltava
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
Birkirkara FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
29.07.2021 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
FCI Levadia
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
29.07.2021 18:45
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
29.07.2021 19:00
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
FC BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
FC BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
FH Hafnarfjörður
Vålerenga IF
VIF
Vålerenga IF
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
29.07.2021 19:15
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
29.07.2021 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
29.07.2021 20:00
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
FC Ararat
Ararat
FC Ararat
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
29.07.2021 20:30
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
FK Astana
Astana
FK Astana
Servette Genève
Servette
Servette Genève
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
29.07.2021 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL Limassol
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
3. Runde Hinspiel
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
05.08.2021 18:00
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
FK Astana
Astana
FK Astana
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
05.08.2021 18:45
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
05.08.2021 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
HB Tórshavn
HB
HB Tórshavn
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
LASK
LASK
LASK
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL Limassol
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
05.08.2021 19:30
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
05.08.2021 20:00
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
05.08.2021 20:15
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
05.08.2021 20:30
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
05.08.2021 20:45
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
3. Runde Rückspiel
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
12.08.2021 15:00
FK Astana
Astana
FK Astana
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
12.08.2021 18:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL Limassol
12.08.2021 18:45
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
12.08.2021 19:00
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
12.08.2021 19:30
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
12.08.2021 20:00
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
12.08.2021 20:30
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
LASK
LASK
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Playoffs Hinspiel
19.08.2021 15:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.08.2021 18:00
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
19.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
LASK
LASK
LASK
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
19.08.2021 19:30
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Playoffs Rückspiel
26.08.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
26.08.2021 18:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
26.08.2021 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26.08.2021 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
26.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
LASK
LASK
LASK
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

Torjäger 2021/2022

#Spieler11mTore
1FC BaselArthur Cabral28
2The New SaintsDeclan McManus36
Hammarby IFAstrit Selmani16
Feyenoord RotterdamGuus Til06
5IF ElfsborgPer Frick05