Suche Heute Live
Europa Conference League Qual.

Aufstellung

Playoffs Rückspiel
StadionSR-Bank Arena, Stavanger
Zuschauer14.104
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2
Hinspiel:

Torschützen

Aufstellung
Reservespieler
Trainer

Fotbal Club FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB

23.08.2022 18:00
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
3
2
APOEL Nikosia
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
25.08.2022 19:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
0
Viborg FF
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
3
1
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
2
Viking FK
Viking
1
1
Viking FK
Fotbal Club FCSB
FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
3
1
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
0
0
Twente Enschede
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1. FC Köln
3
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
4
0
0
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
3
0
0
1
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
2
0
1
Slavia Prag
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
0
25.08.2022 20:00
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
1
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
3
1
Hamrun Spartans
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
3
1
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
1
1
OGC Nizza
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
0
25.08.2022 20:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Lech Posen
Poznań
Lech Posen
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
6
0
1
2
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
5
0
0
1
25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
4
0
0
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
1
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1