Suche Heute Live
Europa Conference League Qual.

Aufstellung

Playoffs Hinspiel
StadionMěstský stadion, Uherské Hradiště
Zuschauer6.032
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2

Torschützen

Aufstellung
Reservespieler
Trainer

1. FC Slovácko

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

17.08.2022 18:45
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
Djurgårdens IF
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
0
0
18.08.2022 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
2
1
Raków Częstochowa
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1
0
18.08.2022 19:00
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
1
1. FC Slovácko
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
0
18.08.2022 19:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
18.08.2022 19:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
18.08.2022 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
18.08.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
18.08.2022 20:30
Lech Posen
Poznań
2
1
Lech Posen
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Fotbal Club FCSB
FCSB
1
1
Fotbal Club FCSB
Viking FK
Viking
Viking FK
2
2
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
18.08.2022 20:45
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
4
Villarreal CF
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
2
1
18.08.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
1
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
4
3
Partizan Belgrad
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
2
2
AC Florenz
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
0