Suche Heute Live
Europa Conference League Qual.

Aufstellung

1. Runde Hinspiel
StadionStadionul Zimbru, Chişinău
Zuschauer1.680

Torschützen

Aufstellung
Reservespieler
Trainer

FC Sfîntul Gheorghe

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

05.07.2022 19:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
1
0
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
06.07.2022 17:00
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
06.07.2022 20:00
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
07.07.2022 17:00
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
07.07.2022 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
KR Reykjavík
1
0
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36 Tórshavn
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
1
0
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
0
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
FC Flora
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
SJK Seinäjoki
0
0
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
FK Panevėžys
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
07.07.2022 18:30
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
2
1
MFK Ružomberok
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
0
0
07.07.2022 19:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
1
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
3
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
FC Differdange 03
1
1
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
07.07.2022 20:00
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
1
1
KF Gjilani
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
0
HB Tórshavn
Newtown AFC
Newtown
Newtown AFC
0
0
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
1
Bala Town
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
2
KF Shkëndija 79
FC Ararat
Ararat
FC Ararat
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
07.07.2022 20:15
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
4
3
Lechia Gdańsk
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
Akademija Pandev
1
0
07.07.2022 20:30
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
2
2
FK Budućnost Podgorica
KF Llapi
Llapi
KF Llapi
0
0
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
Cliftonville FC
1
1
07.07.2022 20:45
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
2
0
Derry City
Derry City
0
0
Derry City
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1