Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Alexander HarkamAlexander HarkamA. Harkam210,501000,000000,000010,5001
Alain BieriAlain BieriA. Bieri263,004210,500100,000010,5010
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Andris TreimanisAndris TreimanisA. Treimanis294,503600,000000,000010,5001
5Peter KráľovičPeter KráľovičP. Kráľovič144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Enea JorgjiEnea JorgjiE. Jorgji133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Orel GrinfeldOrel GrinfeldO. Grinfeld177,004311,001000,000011,0010
Glenn NybergGlenn NybergG. Nyberg155,004100,000000,000000,0000
Äliyar AğayevÄliyar AğayevÄ. Ağayev122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Lawrence VisserLawrence VisserL. Visser122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Tiago MartinsTiago MartinsT. Martins177,005200,000000,000011,0001
Fábio VeríssimoFábio VeríssimoF. Veríssimo166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Alain DurieuxAlain DurieuxA. Durieux155,000500,000000,000000,0000
Donatas RumšasDonatas RumšasD. Rumšas144,001300,000011,001000,0000
Juri FrischerJuri FrischerJ. Frischer11111,007400,000000,000000,0000
Roy ReinshreiberRoy ReinshreiberR. Reinshreiber133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Don RobertsonDon RobertsonD. Robertson144,004000,000000,000011,0001
Jørgen BurchardtJørgen BurchardtJ. Burchardt155,002300,000000,000000,0000
João PinheiroJoão PinheiroJ. Pinheiro133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Srđan JovanovićSrđan JovanovićS. Jovanović166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Ian McNabbIan McNabbI. McNabb133,000000,000000,000000,0000
François LetexierFrançois LetexierF. Letexier144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Trustin Farrugia CannTrustin Farrugia CannT. Farrugia Cann133,002100,000000,000022,0011
Karim AbedKarim AbedK. Abed111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Iwan GriffithIwan GriffithI. Griffith144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Robert HennessyRobert HennessyR. Hennessy111,001000,000000,000011,0010
Manolis SkoulasManolis SkoulasM. Skoulas199,000011,000000,000000,0000
Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych133,001211,000100,000011,0001
Marco FritzMarco FritzM. Fritz133,001200,000000,000011,0001
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer188,002600,000000,000000,0000
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Damir SkominaDamir SkominaD. Skomina144,004000,000000,000000,0000
Gianluca RocchiGianluca RocchiG. Rocchi166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Cüneyt ÇakırCüneyt ÇakırC. Çakır166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Svein MoenSvein MoenS. Moen100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Ivan BebekIvan BebekI. Bebek155,002322,001100,000000,0000
Arnold HunterArnold HunterA. Hunter166,002411,000100,000000,0000
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert133,001211,001000,000011,0001
Daniele OrsatoDaniele OrsatoD. Orsato144,002200,000000,000011,0010
Pawel GilPawel GilP. Gil133,002100,000000,000000,0000
István Vad II.István Vad II.I. Vad II.166,003300,000000,000011,0001
Radu PetrescuRadu PetrescuR. Petrescu144,000400,000011,000111,0010
Ovidiu HaţeganOvidiu HaţeganO. Haţegan133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet122,002000,000000,000011,0010
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson11010,003700,000000,000033,0030
Dimitar MeckarovskiDimitar MeckarovskiD. Meckarovski144,002211,001000,000000,0000
Gediminas MažeikaGediminas MažeikaG. Mažeika177,002522,001100,000000,0000
Ruddy BuquetRuddy BuquetR. Buquet144,001311,001000,000000,0000
Antonio Mateu LahozAntonio Mateu LahozA. Mateu Lahoz177,002511,000100,000000,0000
Anthony TaylorAnthony TaylorA. Taylor177,004311,001000,000000,0000
Carlos Del Cerro GrandeCarlos Del Cerro GrandeC. Del Cerro Grande122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Javier Estrada FernándezJavier Estrada FernándezJ. Estrada Fernández177,002500,000000,000011,0010
Ivaylo StoyanovIvaylo StoyanovI. Stoyanov188,005300,000000,000000,0000
Adrien JaccottetAdrien JaccottetA. Jaccottet177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Szymon MarciniakSzymon MarciniakS. Marciniak155,004100,000000,000011,0001
Antti MunukkaAntti MunukkaA. Munukka122,001100,000000,000011,0001
Andreas EkbergAndreas EkbergA. Ekberg133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Daniele DoveriDaniele DoveriD. Doveri122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Danny MakkelieDanny MakkelieD. Makkelie144,003100,000000,000011,0010
Dumitri MunteanDumitri MunteanD. Muntean155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Petr ArdeleánuPetr ArdeleánuP. Ardeleánu188,005300,000000,000011,0001
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonÞorvaldur ÁrnasonÞ. Árnason111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Slavko VinčićSlavko VinčićS. Vinčić122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Bobby MaddenBobby MaddenB. Madden144,002200,000000,000011,0010
Paweł RaczkowskiPaweł RaczkowskiP. Raczkowski177,002500,000000,000000,0000
Benoît MillotBenoît MillotB. Millot122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Davide MassaDavide MassaD. Massa155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Vitaliy MeshkovVitaliy MeshkovV. Meshkov111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Espen EskåsEspen EskåsE. Eskås177,005200,000000,000000,0000
Juan Martínez MunueraJuan Martínez MunueraJ. Martínez Munuera133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Fedayi SanFedayi SanF. San188,000000,000000,000000,0000
Jonathan LardotJonathan LardotJ. Lardot144,002200,000000,000011,0010
Mete KalkavanMete KalkavanM. Kalkavan155,002311,001000,000000,0000
Giorgi KruashviliGiorgi KruashviliG. Kruashvili133,000311,001000,000000,0000
Duje StrukanDuje StrukanD. Strukan122,002011,000100,000011,0010
José Sánchez MartínezJosé Sánchez MartínezJ. Sánchez Martínez122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello155,002300,000000,000011,0010
Sandro SchärerSandro SchärerS. Schärer133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Georgios KominisGeorgios KominisG. Kominis177,004300,000000,000000,0000
Ádám FarkasÁdám FarkasÁ. Farkas155,003200,000011,001000,0000
Horațiu FesnicHorațiu FesnicH. Fesnic177,004300,000000,000000,0000
Bartosz FrankowskiBartosz FrankowskiB. Frankowski122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Krzysztof JakubikKrzysztof JakubikK. Jakubik144,001300,000000,000011,0001
Pavel OrelPavel OrelP. Orel166,003311,000100,000000,0000
Eitan ShmeulevitchEitan ShmeulevitchE. Shmeulevitch133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige