Heute Live
Champions League
Gruppe A
18.09.2019 18:55
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
18.09.2019 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
01.10.2019 18:55
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
01.10.2019 21:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
22.10.2019 21:00
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
06.11.2019 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
26.11.2019 18:55
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
26.11.2019 21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
11.12.2019 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Gruppe B
18.09.2019 18:55
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
18.09.2019 21:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
01.10.2019 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
22.10.2019 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
06.11.2019 18:55
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
06.11.2019 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
26.11.2019 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
11.12.2019 21:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
Gruppe C
18.09.2019 21:00
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
01.10.2019 18:55
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
01.10.2019 21:00
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
22.10.2019 18:55
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
22.10.2019 21:00
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
06.11.2019 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
26.11.2019 21:00
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
11.12.2019 18:55
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
Gruppe D
18.09.2019 21:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
01.10.2019 21:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
22.10.2019 18:55
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
22.10.2019 21:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
06.11.2019 18:55
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
06.11.2019 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
26.11.2019 18:55
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
26.11.2019 21:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
11.12.2019 21:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Gruppe E
17.09.2019 21:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
02.10.2019 18:55
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
02.10.2019 21:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
23.10.2019 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
05.11.2019 21:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
27.11.2019 21:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
10.12.2019 18:55
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Gruppe F
17.09.2019 18:55
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
17.09.2019 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
02.10.2019 18:55
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
02.10.2019 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
23.10.2019 21:00
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
05.11.2019 18:55
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
05.11.2019 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
27.11.2019 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
10.12.2019 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Gruppe G
17.09.2019 18:55
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.09.2019 21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
02.10.2019 21:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
23.10.2019 18:55
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.10.2019 21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
05.11.2019 18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
05.11.2019 21:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
27.11.2019 18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
27.11.2019 21:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
10.12.2019 21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Gruppe H
17.09.2019 21:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
02.10.2019 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
23.10.2019 18:55
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
23.10.2019 21:00
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
05.11.2019 21:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
27.11.2019 18:55
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
27.11.2019 21:00
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
10.12.2019 21:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
18.02.2020 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
19.02.2020 21:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
25.02.2020 21:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
26.02.2020 21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
10.03.2020 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
11.03.2020 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
07.08.2020 21:00
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
08.08.2020 21:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
Viertelfinale
12.08.2020 21:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
13.08.2020 21:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
14.08.2020 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
15.08.2020 21:00
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Halbfinale
18.08.2020 21:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
19.08.2020 21:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
Finale
23.08.2020 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München

Torjäger 2019/2020

#Spieler11mTore
1FC Bayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski215
2Borussia DortmundErling Haaland210
3FC Bayern MünchenSerge Gnabry09
4Olympique LyonMemphis Depay26
Manchester CityGabriel Jesus06