Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Abel MigliettiAbel MigliettiAbel MigliettiSTPortugalPortugalPOR04.03.194672
    AbílioAbílioAbílioMFPortugalPortugalPOR24.06.196751
    Vincent AboubakarVincent AboubakarAboubakarSTKamerunKamerunCMR22.01.199227
    AcácioAcácioAcácioABPortugalPortugalPOR30.09.194474
    Acácio MesquitaAcácio MesquitaAcácio MesquitaSTPortugalPortugalPOR18.07.1909 †109
    AcúrcioAcúrcioAcúrcioTWPortugalPortugalPOR16.03.1931 †87
    David AddyDavid AddyAddyABGhanaGhanaGHA21.02.199029
    AdemarAdemarAdemarSTPortugalPortugalPOR04.03.195959
    AdemirAdemirAdemirMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA18.10.195266
    AdriánAdriánAdriánSTSpanienSpanienESP08.01.198831
    AdrianoAdrianoAdrianoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA03.01.197940
    Mikel AguMikel AguAguMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA27.05.199325
    Luís AguiarLuís AguiarAguiarSTUruguayUruguayURU17.11.198533
    AiltonAiltonAiltonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA20.10.1949 †69
    AlanAlanAlanSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.09.197939
    Albano SoaresAlbano SoaresAlbano SoaresMFPortugalPortugalPOR23.01.194970
    AlbertinoAlbertinoAlbertinoMFPortugalPortugalPOR23.01.195069
    AlbertoAlbertoAlbertoABPortugalPortugalPOR14.05.195860
    Dmitriy AlenichevDmitriy AlenichevAlenichevMFRusslandRusslandRUS20.10.197246
    Alessandro CambalhotaAlessandro CambalhotaAlessandro CambalhotaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA27.05.197345
    AlexAlexAlexMFPortugalPortugalPOR27.08.199127
    Alex SandroAlex SandroAlex SandroABBrasilienBrasilienBRA26.01.199128
    Alex TellesAlex TellesAlex TellesABBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.12.199226
    Alexandre AlhinhoAlexandre AlhinhoAlexandre AlhinhoABKapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnCPV07.12.195365
    Alfredo MurçaAlfredo MurçaAlfredo MurçaABPortugalPortugalPOR17.01.1948 †71
    Carlos AlhinhoCarlos AlhinhoAlhinhoABPortugalPortugalPOR10.01.1949 †70
    AlipioAlipioAlipioABPortugalPortugalPOR01.10.194177
    AlmeidaAlmeidaAlmeidaABPortugalPortugalPOR25.09.194276
    AloísioAloísioAloísioABBrasilienBrasilienBRA16.08.196355
    Álvaro PereiraÁlvaro PereiraÁlvaro PereiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR07.11.1904 †114
    AmaralAmaralAmaralTWPortugalPortugalPOR20.06.195563
    AmauryAmauryAmaurySTBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.03.194276
    Americo LopesAmerico LopesAmerico LopesTWPortugalPortugalPOR06.03.193385
    AndersonAndersonAndersonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA13.04.198830
    AndréAndréAndréMFPortugalPortugalPOR24.12.195761
    André AndréAndré AndréAndré AndréMFPortugalPortugalPOR26.08.198929
    André ClaroAndré ClaroAndré ClaroSTPortugalPortugalPOR31.03.199127
    André PereiraAndré PereiraAndré PereiraSTPortugalPortugalPOR05.05.199523
    André SilvaAndré SilvaAndré SilvaSTPortugalPortugalPOR06.11.199523
    André Vilas BoasAndré Vilas BoasAndré Vilas BoasMFPortugalPortugalPOR04.06.198335
    Andrés FernándezAndrés FernándezAndrés FernándezTWSpanienSpanienESP16.12.198632
    Ângelo CarvalhoÂngelo CarvalhoÂngelo CarvalhoABPortugalPortugalPOR03.08.1925 †93
    AníbalAníbalAníbalTWPortugalPortugalPOR18.08.194969
    Antônio CarlosAntônio CarlosAntônio CarlosMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.06.196454
    Antonio MoraisAntonio MoraisAntonio MoraisMFPortugalPortugalPOR30.12.1934 †84
    Antonio SoaresAntonio SoaresAntonio SoaresSTPortugalPortugalPOR
    António SousaAntónio SousaAntónio SousaMFPortugalPortugalPOR28.04.195761
    António TeixeiraAntónio TeixeiraAntónio TeixeiraSTPortugalPortugalPOR16.09.1930 †88
    António VazAntónio VazAntónio VazTWPortugalPortugalPOR11.11.194573
    AraújoAraújoAraújoSTPortugalPortugalPOR28.09.192395
    ArcanjoArcanjoArcanjoABPortugalPortugalPOR13.05.193286
    AreiasAreiasAreiasABPortugalPortugalPOR02.06.197741
    ArgélArgélArgélABBrasilienBrasilienBRA04.09.197444
    ArmandoArmandoArmandoTWPortugalPortugalPOR11.10.193880
    Armando ManhiçaArmando ManhiçaArmando ManhiçaABMosambikMosambikMOZ12.04.1943 †75
    ArturArturArturSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA27.12.196949
    Artur AugustoArtur AugustoArtur AugustoSTPortugalPortugalPOR
    Artur JorgeArtur JorgeArtur JorgeSTPortugalPortugalPOR13.02.194673
    AtracaAtracaAtracaABPortugalPortugalPOR10.07.194078
    Christian AtsuChristian AtsuAtsuMFGhanaGhanaGHA10.01.199227
    AvelinoAvelinoAvelinoABPortugalPortugalPOR11.05.1905 †113
    Chidozie AwaziemChidozie AwaziemAwaziemABNigeriaNigeriaNGA01.01.199722
    Azumir VeríssimoAzumir VeríssimoAzumir VeríssimoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA07.06.1935 †83
    Spieler mit B
    Abdoulaye BaAbdoulaye BaBaABSenegalSenegalSEN01.01.199128
    BalbinoBalbinoBalbinoSTPortugalPortugalPOR23.03.1896 †122
    BaltazarBaltazarBaltazarSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.07.195959
    BandeirinhaBandeirinhaBandeirinhaABPortugalPortugalPOR26.11.196256
    BarbosaBarbosaBarbosaMFPortugalPortugalPOR03.11.193187
    Ronald BaroniRonald BaroniBaroniSTPeruPeruPER08.04.196652
    BarradasBarradasBarradasTWPortugalPortugalPOR07.01.195960
    BarrigaBarrigaBarrigaABPortugalPortugalPOR17.09.196355
    BarriganaBarriganaBarriganaTWPortugalPortugalPOR28.04.1922 †96
    BarrosoBarrosoBarrosoMFPortugalPortugalPOR26.08.197048
    Riechedly BazoerRiechedly BazoerBazoerMFNiederlandeNiederlandeNED12.10.199622
    Fernando BelluschiFernando BelluschiBelluschiMFArgentinienArgentinienARG10.09.198335
    BenéBenéBenéMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA16.02.194178
    Nelson BenítezNelson BenítezBenítezABArgentinienArgentinienARG24.05.198434
    Bernardo da VelhaBernardo da VelhaBernardo da VelhaABPortugalPortugalPOR29.01.194277
    BestBestBestTWPortugalPortugalPOR24.12.196850
    BetoBetoBetoTWPortugalPortugalPOR01.05.198236
    BinoBinoBinoMFPortugalPortugalPOR19.12.197246
    BobóBobóBobóMFGuinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGNB09.02.196356
    Sinan BolatSinan BolatBolatTWTürkeiTürkeiTUR03.09.198830
    Mario BolattiMario BolattiBolattiMFArgentinienArgentinienARG17.02.198534
    Willy BolyWilly BolyBolyABFrankreichFrankreichFRA03.02.199128
    Petar BorotaPetar BorotaBorotaTWSerbienSerbienSRB05.03.1953 †65
    BosingwaBosingwaBosingwaABPortugalPortugalPOR24.08.198236
    BosingwaBosingwaBosingwaABPortugalPortugalPOR13.04.199127
    Yacine BrahimiYacine BrahimiBrahimiSTAlgerienAlgerienALG08.02.199029
    BrancoBrancoBrancoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA04.04.196454
    BrunoBrunoBrunoMFPortugalPortugalPOR30.06.197444
    Bruno AlvesBruno AlvesBruno AlvesABPortugalPortugalPOR27.11.198137
    Bruno CostaBruno CostaBruno CostaSTPortugalPortugalPOR19.04.199721
    Bruno GamaBruno GamaBruno GamaSTPortugalPortugalPOR15.11.198731
    Bruno MoraesBruno MoraesBruno MoraesSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA07.07.198434
    Bruno ValeBruno ValeBruno ValeTWPortugalPortugalPOR08.04.198335
    BuenoBuenoBuenoSTSpanienSpanienESP20.03.198830
    Darko ButorovićDarko ButorovićButorovićABKroatienKroatienCRO12.08.197048
    Ákos BuzsákyÁkos BuzsákyBuzsákyMFUngarnUngarnHUN07.05.198236
    Spieler mit C
    CaetanoCaetanoCaetanoMFPortugalPortugalPOR09.12.196652
    CajúCajúCajúMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.08.197642
    CampañaCampañaCampañaMFSpanienSpanienESP31.05.199325
    CandeiasCandeiasCandeiasSTPortugalPortugalPOR25.02.198830
    CãndidoCãndidoCãndidoTWPortugalPortugalPOR18.02.197148
    Cândido CostaCândido CostaCândido CostaABPortugalPortugalPOR30.04.198137
    CaoCaoCaoMFKapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnCPV20.10.196850
    CapuchoCapuchoCapuchoSTPortugalPortugalPOR21.02.197247
    Carlos AlbertoCarlos AlbertoCarlos AlbertoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA11.12.198434
    Carlos BaptistaCarlos BaptistaCarlos BaptistaMFPortugalPortugalPOR07.02.193881
    Carlos CarvalhalCarlos CarvalhalCarlos CarvalhalABPortugalPortugalPOR04.12.196553
    Carlos DuarteCarlos DuarteCarlos DuarteSTPortugalPortugalPOR25.03.193385
    Carlos EduardoCarlos EduardoCarlos EduardoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.10.198929
    Carlos FilipeCarlos FilipeCarlos FilipeABPortugalPortugalPOR15.09.197543
    Carlos ManuelCarlos ManuelCarlos ManuelMFPortugalPortugalPOR05.06.197642
    Carlos ManuelCarlos ManuelCarlos ManuelSTPortugalPortugalPOR10.02.194079
    Carlos PereiraCarlos PereiraCarlos PereiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR03.09.1910 †108
    CarvalhoCarvalhoCarvalhoMFPortugalPortugalPOR20.03.195662
    CasagrandeCasagrandeCasagrandeSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.04.196355
    CasemiroCasemiroCasemiroMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.02.199226
    CastroCastroCastroMFPortugalPortugalPOR02.04.198830
    Marek ČechMarek ČechČechABSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK26.01.198336
    CelestinoCelestinoCelestinoABPortugalPortugalPOR02.04.196553
    CelsoCelsoCelsoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.02.195662
    CelsoCelsoCelsoMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.08.194771
    CerqueiraCerqueiraCerqueiraABPortugalPortugalPOR21.01.196158
    César PeixotoCésar PeixotoCésar PeixotoMFPortugalPortugalPOR12.05.198038
    ChaínhoChaínhoChaínhoMFPortugalPortugalPOR10.07.197444
    Chico GordoChico GordoChico GordoSTAngolaAngolaANG02.10.1949 †69
    Chico RamosChico RamosChico RamosMFPortugalPortugalPOR10.04.199523
    Youssef ChippoYoussef ChippoChippoMFMarokkoMarokkoMAR10.05.197345
    Aly CissokhoAly CissokhoCissokhoABFrankreichFrankreichFRA15.09.198731
    ClaytonClaytonClaytonSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.07.197543
    CoelhoCoelhoCoelhoSTPortugalPortugalPOR05.08.196157
    Toni ConceiçãoToni ConceiçãoConceiçãoABPortugalPortugalPOR06.12.196157
    Jesús CoronaJesús CoronaCoronaSTMexikoMexikoMEX06.01.199326
    CorreiaCorreiaCorreiaTWPortugalPortugalPOR15.09.197048
    CostaCostaCostaMFPortugalPortugalPOR18.11.197345
    Tomás CostaTomás CostaCostaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG30.01.198534
    CostinhaCostinhaCostinhaMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.12.197444
    CostinhaCostinhaCostinhaTWPortugalPortugalPOR22.09.197345
    CosturasCosturasCosturasSTPortugalPortugalPOR23.10.1913105
    CoteCoteCoteABSpanienSpanienESP05.09.198929
    Cristian TelloCristian TelloCristian TelloSTSpanienSpanienESP11.08.199127
    Teófilo CubillasTeófilo CubillasCubillasMFPeruPeruPER08.03.194969
    Custódio PintoCustódio PintoCustódio PintoMFPortugalPortugalPOR09.02.194277
    Spieler mit D
    DaniloDaniloDaniloMFPortugalPortugalPOR09.09.199127
    DaniloDaniloDaniloABBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.07.199127
    Yanko DaucíkYanko DaucíkDaucíkSTTschechienTschechienCZE22.03.1941 †77
    David BrunoDavid BrunoDavid BrunoABPortugalPortugalPOR14.02.199227
    DecoDecoDecoMFPortugalPortugalPOR27.08.197741
    Steven DefourSteven DefourDefourMFBelgienBelgienBEL15.04.198830
    DellatorreDellatorreDellatorreMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA01.05.199226
    Stéphane DemolStéphane DemolDemolMFBelgienBelgienBEL11.03.196652
    Laurent DepoitreLaurent DepoitreDepoitreSTBelgienBelgienBEL07.12.198830
    DerleiDerleiDerleiSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA14.07.197543
    Correia DiasCorreia DiasDiasSTPortugalPortugalPOR
    Alejandro DíazAlejandro DíazDíazABUruguayUruguayURU14.12.197345
    Ismael DíazIsmael DíazDíazSTPanamaPanamaPAN12.05.199721
    DiegoDiegoDiegoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.02.198533
    DinisDinisDinisSTPortugalPortugalPOR01.12.194771
    Diogo DalotDiogo DalotDiogo DalotABPortugalPortugalPOR18.03.199919
    Diogo JotaDiogo JotaDiogo JotaMFPortugalPortugalPOR04.12.199622
    Diogo LeiteDiogo LeiteDiogo LeiteABPortugalPortugalPOR23.01.199920
    Diogo QueirósDiogo QueirósDiogo QueirósABPortugalPortugalPOR05.01.199920
    Diogo ValenteDiogo ValenteDiogo ValenteMFPortugalPortugalPOR23.09.198434
    Diogo VerdascaDiogo VerdascaDiogo VerdascaABPortugalPortugalPOR26.10.199622
    Diogo VianaDiogo VianaDiogo VianaSTPortugalPortugalPOR22.02.199029
    DitoDitoDitoABPortugalPortugalPOR18.01.196257
    DjalmaDjalmaDjalmaSTAngolaAngolaANG30.05.198731
    DjalmaDjalmaDjalmaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA07.09.194177
    Domingos PaciênciaDomingos PaciênciaDomingos PaciênciaSTPortugalPortugalPOR02.01.196950
    DorivaDorivaDorivaMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.05.197246
    Ljubinko DrulovićLjubinko DrulovićDrulovićMFSerbienSerbienSRB11.09.196850
    DudaDudaDudaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.03.197444
    DudaDudaDudaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA04.08.194771
    Spieler mit E
    Eder MilitãoEder MilitãoEder MilitãoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA18.01.199821
    EdgarEdgarEdgarSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA03.01.198732
    EdgarEdgarEdgarMFPortugalPortugalPOR23.12.197543
    EdmilsonEdmilsonEdmilsonSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.09.197147
    Edu MarangonEdu MarangonEdu MarangonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.02.196356
    Eduardo GomesEduardo GomesEduardo GomesMFPortugalPortugalPOR12.08.194276
    Eduardo LuísEduardo LuísEduardo LuísABPortugalPortugalPOR06.12.195563
    EdvaldoEdvaldoEdvaldoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.03.196652
    EleutérioEleutérioEleutérioMFPortugalPortugalPOR10.02.192891
    EliasEliasEliasMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA04.09.198137
    EliézioEliézioEliézioABBrasilienBrasilienBRA31.03.198731
    ElóiElóiElóiMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.02.195564
    EmersonEmersonEmersonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA12.04.197246
    Emídio RafaelEmídio RafaelEmídio RafaelABPortugalPortugalPOR24.01.198633
    Emílio PeixeEmílio PeixeEmílio PeixeMFPortugalPortugalPOR16.01.197346
    Lasse ErikssonLasse ErikssonErikssonTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE21.09.196553
    ErnestoErnestoErnestoMFPortugalPortugalPOR16.09.194672
    Juan EsnáiderJuan EsnáiderEsnáiderSTArgentinienArgentinienARG05.03.197345
    EsquerdinhaEsquerdinhaEsquerdinhaABBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.05.1972 †46
    EuricoEuricoEuricoABPortugalPortugalPOR29.09.195563
    EvaldoEvaldoEvaldoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA18.03.198236
    EvandroEvandroEvandroMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.08.198632
    EvertonEvertonEvertonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA12.12.195959
    Ewerton PereiraEwerton PereiraEwerton PereiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.12.199226
    EzequíasEzequíasEzequíasABBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.01.198138
    Spieler mit F
    FabianoFabianoFabianoTWBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.02.198830
    Radamel FalcaoRadamel FalcaoFalcaoSTKolumbienKolumbienCOL10.02.198633
    Ernesto FaríasErnesto FaríasFaríasSTArgentinienArgentinienARG29.05.198038
    Miklós FehérMiklós FehérFehérSTUngarnUngarnHUN20.07.1979 †39
    Felipe MonteiroFelipe MonteiroFelipe MonteiroABBrasilienBrasilienBRA16.05.198929
    FernandinhoFernandinhoFernandinhoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA16.04.198137
    FernandoFernandoFernandoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA25.07.198731
    FernandoFernandoFernandoABPortugalPortugalPOR25.01.195168
    Fernando AndradeFernando AndradeFernando AndradeSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.01.199326
    Fernando CoutoFernando CoutoFernando CoutoABPortugalPortugalPOR02.08.196949
    Fernando FonsecaFernando FonsecaFernando FonsecaABPortugalPortugalPOR14.03.199721
    Fernando GomesFernando GomesFernando GomesSTPortugalPortugalPOR22.11.195662
    Fernando GomesFernando GomesFernando GomesMFPortugalPortugalPOR13.01.197049
    Fernando MendesFernando MendesFernando MendesABPortugalPortugalPOR05.11.196652
    Ferreira da CostaFerreira da CostaFerreira da CostaMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.11.195365
    FerreirinhaFerreirinhaFerreirinhaSTPortugalPortugalPOR01.02.193683
    FestaFestaFestaABPortugalPortugalPOR21.07.193979
    FestasFestasFestasABPortugalPortugalPOR21.12.195464
    FestasFestasFestasABPortugalPortugalPOR09.10.196751
    Flávio MinuanoFlávio MinuanoFlávio MinuanoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA09.07.194474
    António FolhaAntónio FolhaFolhaSTPortugalPortugalPOR21.05.197147
    Francisco BaptistaFrancisco BaptistaFrancisco BaptistaMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.04.194276
    Francisco CastroFrancisco CastroFrancisco CastroSTPortugalPortugalPOR01.04.1910 †108
    Francisco VitalFrancisco VitalFrancisco VitalSTPortugalPortugalPOR27.06.195464
    FrascoFrascoFrascoMFPortugalPortugalPOR16.01.195564
    FreitasFreitasFreitasMFPortugalPortugalPOR21.07.194771
    FreitasFreitasFreitasMFPortugalPortugalPOR24.08.195860
    Jorge FucileJorge FucileFucileABUruguayUruguayURU19.11.198434
    FutreFutreFutreSTPortugalPortugalPOR28.02.196652
    Spieler mit G
    Gabriel MendesGabriel MendesGabriel MendesABPortugalPortugalPOR30.05.195464
    GalenoGalenoGalenoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA22.10.199721
    Victor GarcíaVictor GarcíaGarcíaMFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN11.06.199424
    GasparGasparGasparABPortugalPortugalPOR01.06.197543
    GastãoGastãoGastãoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA16.09.193088
    GeraldãoGeraldãoGeraldãoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA24.04.196355
    Nabil GhilasNabil GhilasGhilasSTAlgerienAlgerienALG20.04.199028
    Gleison MoreiraGleison MoreiraGleison MoreiraSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.06.199523
    Gomes da CostaGomes da CostaGomes da CostaSTPortugalPortugalPOR25.02.191999
    Gonçalo PaciênciaGonçalo PaciênciaGonçalo PaciênciaSTPortugalPortugalPOR01.08.199424
    Francisco GonzálezFrancisco GonzálezGonzálezSTParaguayParaguayPAR16.06.195167
    Lucho GonzálezLucho GonzálezGonzálezMFArgentinienArgentinienARG19.01.198138
    Mariano GonzálezMariano GonzálezGonzálezMFArgentinienArgentinienARG05.05.198137
    Omar GoveaOmar GoveaGoveaMFMexikoMexikoMEX18.01.199623
    GualterGualterGualterABPortugalPortugalPOR06.08.194573
    Fredy GuarínFredy GuarínGuarínMFKolumbienKolumbienCOL30.06.198632
    Raúl GudiñoRaúl GudiñoGudiñoTWMexikoMexikoMEX22.04.199622
    GuedesGuedesGuedesABPortugalPortugalPOR02.05.195266
    GuilharGuilharGuilharABPortugalPortugalPOR12.10.1913105
    Spieler mit H
    Hélder BarbosaHélder BarbosaHélder BarbosaMFPortugalPortugalPOR25.05.198731
    Hélder ErnestoHélder ErnestoHélder ErnestoMFPortugalPortugalPOR02.06.195167
    Hélder PostigaHélder PostigaHélder PostigaSTPortugalPortugalPOR02.08.198236
    HeltonHeltonHeltonTWBrasilienBrasilienBRA18.05.197840
    Juan Carlos HerediaJuan Carlos HerediaHerediaSTArgentinienArgentinienARG01.05.195266
    HernâniHernâniHernâniSTPortugalPortugalPOR01.09.1931 †87
    HernâniHernâniHernâniSTPortugalPortugalPOR20.08.199127
    Héctor HerreraHéctor HerreraHerreraMFMexikoMexikoMEX19.04.199028
    HilárioHilárioHilárioTWPortugalPortugalPOR21.10.197543
    Hugo AlmeidaHugo AlmeidaHugo AlmeidaSTPortugalPortugalPOR23.05.198434
    Hugo LealHugo LealHugo LealMFPortugalPortugalPOR21.05.198038
    Hugo LuzHugo LuzHugo LuzABPortugalPortugalPOR24.02.198236
    HulkHulkHulkSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA25.07.198632
    Spieler mit I
    Hugo IbarraHugo IbarraIbarraABArgentinienArgentinienARG01.04.197444
    IbsonIbsonIbsonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA07.11.198335
    Iker CasillasIker CasillasIker CasillasTWSpanienSpanienESP20.05.198137
    IlídioIlídioIlídioMFPortugalPortugalPOR29.11.194969
    Giannelli ImbulaGiannelli ImbulaImbulaMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA12.09.199226
    InácioInácioInácioABPortugalPortugalPOR01.02.195564
    Inácio SantosInácio SantosInácio SantosABBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.01.199623
    Juan IturbeJuan IturbeIturbeSTParaguayParaguayPAR04.06.199325
    Iván Moreno y FabianesiIván Moreno y FabianesiIván Moreno y FabianesiMFSpanienSpanienESP04.06.197939
    IvanildoIvanildoIvanildoSTGuinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGNB09.01.198633
    Ivo PintoIvo PintoIvo PintoABPortugalPortugalPOR07.01.199029
    Ivo RodriguesIvo RodriguesIvo RodriguesSTPortugalPortugalPOR30.03.199523
    Marat IzmailovMarat IzmailovIzmailovMFRusslandRusslandRUS21.09.198236
    Spieler mit J
    JaburúJaburúJaburúSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.04.193385
    JacquesJacquesJacquesSTPortugalPortugalPOR03.02.195564
    JaimeJaimeJaimeSTPortugalPortugalPOR17.04.194177
    Jaime MagalhãesJaime MagalhãesJaime MagalhãesMFPortugalPortugalPOR19.07.196256
    Jaime PachecoJaime PachecoJaime PachecoMFPortugalPortugalPOR22.07.195860
    Edgaras JankauskasEdgaras JankauskasJankauskasSTLitauenLitauenLTU12.03.197543
    Marc JankoMarc JankoJankoSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT25.06.198335
    Saidy JankoSaidy JankoJankoABSchweizSchweizSUI22.10.199523
    JardelJardelJardelSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA18.09.197345
    JoãoJoãoJoãoMFPortugalPortugalPOR17.12.194969
    João Carlos TeixeiraJoão Carlos TeixeiraJoão Carlos TeixeiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR18.01.199326
    João CostaJoão CostaJoão CostaTWPortugalPortugalPOR02.02.199623
    João FonsecaJoão FonsecaJoão FonsecaTWPortugalPortugalPOR19.02.194871
    João GouveiaJoão GouveiaJoão GouveiaABPortugalPortugalPOR13.11.195959
    João GraçaJoão GraçaJoão GraçaMFPortugalPortugalPOR18.06.199523
    João Manuel PintoJoão Manuel PintoJoão Manuel PintoABPortugalPortugalPOR26.05.197345
    João MoutinhoJoão MoutinhoJoão MoutinhoMFPortugalPortugalPOR08.09.198632
    João NovaJoão NovaJoão NovaABPortugalPortugalPOR01.04.1907111
    João PauloJoão PauloJoão PauloABPortugalPortugalPOR06.06.198137
    João PauloJoão PauloJoão PauloMFPortugalPortugalPOR24.06.196949
    João PedroJoão PedroJoão PedroABPortugalPortugalPOR29.12.198731
    João PedroJoão PedroJoão PedroABBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.11.199622
    João PintoJoão PintoJoão PintoABPortugalPortugalPOR21.11.196157
    Joaquim JorgeJoaquim JorgeJoaquim JorgeABPortugalPortugalPOR18.02.193980
    Joaquim MachadoJoaquim MachadoJoaquim MachadoABPortugalPortugalPOR22.02.192396
    Joaquim TorresJoaquim TorresJoaquim TorresTWPortugalPortugalPOR19.02.194574
    JocaJocaJocaMFPortugalPortugalPOR04.03.198137
    JorgeJorgeJorgeABBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.03.199622
    Jorge AndradeJorge AndradeJorge AndradeABPortugalPortugalPOR09.04.197840
    Jorge AndradeJorge AndradeJorge AndradeSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA18.04.196355
    Jorge CostaJorge CostaJorge CostaABPortugalPortugalPOR14.10.197147
    Jorge CoutoJorge CoutoJorge CoutoMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.07.197048
    Jorge FernandesJorge FernandesJorge FernandesABPortugalPortugalPOR02.04.199721
    Jorge GomesJorge GomesJorge GomesABBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.04.194177
    Jorge PlácidoJorge PlácidoJorge PlácidoSTPortugalPortugalPOR19.06.196454
    Jorge SilvaJorge SilvaJorge SilvaTWPortugalPortugalPOR13.01.197247
    JorginhoJorginhoJorginhoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.05.197741
    José AlbanoJosé AlbanoJosé AlbanoMFPortugalPortugalPOR28.09.196058
    José Alberto CostaJosé Alberto CostaJosé Alberto CostaMFPortugalPortugalPOR31.10.195365
    José EduardoJosé EduardoJosé EduardoTWPortugalPortugalPOR24.03.198137
    José MariaJosé MariaJosé MariaSTPortugalPortugalPOR15.01.193089
    José SáJosé SáJosé SáTWPortugalPortugalPOR17.01.199326
    José SemedoJosé SemedoJosé SemedoMFPortugalPortugalPOR05.03.196553
    JosuéJosuéJosuéMFPortugalPortugalPOR17.09.199028
    JuaryJuaryJuarySTBrasilienBrasilienBRA16.06.195959
    JúlioJúlioJúlioSTPortugalPortugalPOR26.03.195365
    Júlio SérgioJúlio SérgioJúlio SérgioMFPortugalPortugalPOR14.08.196553
    Spieler mit K
    KaduKaduKaduTWAngolaAngolaANG30.11.199424
    Iván KaviedesIván KaviedesKaviedesSTEcuadorEcuadorECU24.10.197741
    Joris KayembeJoris KayembeKayembeSTBelgienBelgienBEL08.08.199424
    Przemysław KaźmierczakPrzemysław KaźmierczakKaźmierczakMFPolenPolenPOL05.05.198236
    KelvinKelvinKelvinMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA01.06.199325
    KenedyKenedyKenedyMFPortugalPortugalPOR18.02.197445
    Paweł KieszekPaweł KieszekKieszekTWPolenPolenPOL16.04.198434
    KikiKikiKikiABPortugalPortugalPOR28.10.196157
    KléberKléberKléberSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA02.05.199028
    Slavko KodrnjaSlavko KodrnjaKodrnjaSTKroatienKroatienCRO1911 †108
    Slavkoo KordnyaSlavkoo KordnyaKordnyaST
    Emil KostadinovEmil KostadinovKostadinovSTBulgarienBulgarienBUL12.08.196751
    Ivica KraljIvica KraljKraljTWMontenegroMontenegroMNE26.03.197345
    Vasiliy KulkovVasiliy KulkovKulkovABRusslandRusslandRUS11.06.196652
    Spieler mit L
    Russell LatapyRussell LatapyLatapyMFTrinidad & TobagoTrinidad & TobagoTRI02.08.196850
    LauretaLauretaLauretaABPortugalPortugalPOR18.12.196157
    LaurindoLaurindoLaurindoSTPortugalPortugalPOR30.09.194474
    Miguel LayúnMiguel LayúnLayúnABMexikoMexikoMEX25.06.198830
    LázaroLázaroLázaroMFPortugalPortugalPOR10.08.194771
    LeandroLeandroLeandroABBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.04.197939
    Leandro BonfimLeandro BonfimLeandro BonfimMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.06.198434
    Leandro LimaLeandro LimaLeandro LimaMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.12.198533
    LemosLemosLemosSTPortugalPortugalPOR02.02.195069
    Léo LimaLéo LimaLéo LimaMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA14.01.198237
    LeopoldoLeopoldoLeopoldoABPortugalPortugalPOR19.11.194870
    LicáLicáLicáSTPortugalPortugalPOR08.09.198830
    Igor LichnovskyIgor LichnovskyLichnovskyABChileChileCHI07.03.199424
    LiédsonLiédsonLiédsonSTPortugalPortugalPOR17.12.197741
    Lima PereiraLima PereiraLima PereiraABPortugalPortugalPOR01.02.195267
    LinoLinoLinoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA01.06.197741
    Péter LipcseiPéter LipcseiLipcseiMFUngarnUngarnHUN28.03.197246
    LisboaLisboaLisboaMFPortugalPortugalPOR05.03.1943 †75
    Lisandro LópezLisandro LópezLópezSTArgentinienArgentinienARG02.03.198335
    Luís FabianoLuís FabianoLuís FabianoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.11.198038
    Luís MataLuís MataLuís MataSTPortugalPortugalPOR06.07.199721
    Luís PintoLuís PintoLuís PintoABPortugalPortugalPOR25.11.194573
    Luís RobertoLuís RobertoLuís RobertoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA04.03.193484
    LuizãoLuizãoLuizãoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA20.02.199821
    LulaLulaLulaABBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.05.196652
    Spieler mit M
    MacielMacielMacielSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.11.197840
    Rabah MadjerRabah MadjerMadjerSTAlgerienAlgerienALG15.02.195861
    Andrés MadridAndrés MadridMadridMFArgentinienArgentinienARG29.07.198137
    MadureiraMadureiraMadureiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR05.02.197643
    MaiconMaiconMaiconABBrasilienBrasilienBRA14.09.198830
    MalaguetaMalaguetaMalaguetaSTAngolaAngolaANG12.02.1947 †72
    MalheiroMalheiroMalheiroSTPortugalPortugalPOR20.06.195662
    Eliaquim MangalaEliaquim MangalaMangalaABFrankreichFrankreichFRA13.02.199128
    ManicheManicheManicheMFPortugalPortugalPOR11.11.197741
    Manuel AntónioManuel AntónioManuel AntónioSTPortugalPortugalPOR29.01.194673
    Manuel DuarteManuel DuarteManuel DuarteSTPortugalPortugalPOR20.05.194375
    Manuel DuarteManuel DuarteManuel DuarteSTPortugalPortugalPOR29.05.194573
    MarcanoMarcanoMarcanoABSpanienSpanienESP23.06.198731
    Marco AlmeidaMarco AlmeidaMarco AlmeidaMFPortugalPortugalPOR15.04.197939
    Marco AurélioMarco AurélioMarco AurélioMFPortugalPortugalPOR20.01.195069
    Marco FerreiraMarco FerreiraMarco FerreiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR12.03.197840
    Moussa MaregaMoussa MaregaMaregaSTMaliMaliMLI14.04.199127
    Lucas MarequeLucas MarequeMarequeABArgentinienArgentinienARG12.01.198336
    MarianoMarianoMarianoABKapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnCPV05.12.195464
    Silvio MarićSilvio MarićMarićMFKroatienKroatienCRO20.03.197543
    Mário EspingardeiroMário EspingardeiroMário EspingardeiroMFPortugalPortugalPOR18.10.194375
    Mário SilvaMário SilvaMário SilvaABPortugalPortugalPOR24.04.197741
    MaritoMaritoMaritoMFPortugalPortugalPOR27.12.196751
    Jackson MartínezJackson MartínezMartínezSTKolumbienKolumbienCOL03.10.198632
    Bruno Martins IndiBruno Martins IndiMartins IndiABNiederlandeNiederlandeNED08.02.199227
    MatiasMatiasMatiasABPortugalPortugalPOR18.03.196454
    MatosMatosMatosTWPortugalPortugalPOR31.08.195563
    Maurício AntônioMaurício AntônioMaurício AntônioABBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.02.199227
    Chancel MbembaChancel MbembaMbembaABDR KongoDR KongoCOD08.08.199424
    Benny McCarthyBenny McCarthyMcCarthySTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA12.11.197741
    MesquitaMesquitaMesquitaABPortugalPortugalPOR03.04.193979
    Grzegorz MielcarskiGrzegorz MielcarskiMielcarskiSTPolenPolenPOL19.03.197345
    Miguel ÂngeloMiguel ÂngeloMiguel ÂngeloTWPortugalPortugalPOR08.03.197048
    Miguel LopesMiguel LopesMiguel LopesABPortugalPortugalPOR19.12.198632
    Petar MihtarskiPetar MihtarskiMihtarskiSTBulgarienBulgarienBUL15.07.196652
    MitoMitoMitoMFPortugalPortugalPOR26.09.196553
    Józef MłynarczykJózef MłynarczykMłynarczykTWPolenPolenPOL20.09.195365
    Roberto MogrovejoRoberto MogrovejoMogrovejoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG19.06.197246
    Monteiro da CostaMonteiro da CostaMonteiro da CostaMFPortugalPortugalPOR20.08.1928 †90
    MoratoMoratoMoratoABPortugalPortugalPOR06.11.196454
    MorgadoMorgadoMorgadoABPortugalPortugalPOR31.12.196949
    Marius MouandilmadjiMarius MouandilmadjiMouandilmadjiSTTschadTschadCHA22.01.199821
    Spieler mit N
    Mamadou N'DiayeMamadou N'DiayeN'DiayeMFSenegalSenegalSEN30.12.199622
    Kalombo N'KongoloKalombo N'KongoloN'KongoloABDR KongoDR KongoCOD17.07.1961 †57
    Éttienne N'Tsunda MvumbiÉttienne N'Tsunda MvumbiN'Tsunda MvumbiSTDR KongoDR KongoCOD20.11.197444
    NascimentoNascimentoNascimentoMFPortugalPortugalPOR22.03.196058
    NélsonNélsonNélsonABPortugalPortugalPOR05.11.197147
    NevesNevesNevesABPortugalPortugalPOR24.11.197048
    NiromarNiromarNiromarSTPortugalPortugalPOR11.11.195365
    NóbregaNóbregaNóbregaSTPortugalPortugalPOR14.04.1942 †76
    NunesNunesNunesSTPortugalPortugalPOR20.12.1914 †104
    NunoNunoNunoTWPortugalPortugalPOR25.01.197445
    Nuno André CoelhoNuno André CoelhoNuno André CoelhoABPortugalPortugalPOR07.01.198633
    Nuno CoelhoNuno CoelhoNuno CoelhoMFPortugalPortugalPOR23.11.198731
    Nuno ValenteNuno ValenteNuno ValenteABPortugalPortugalPOR12.09.197444
    Spieler mit O
    Octávio MachadoOctávio MachadoOctávio MachadoMFPortugalPortugalPOR06.05.194969
    OliveiraOliveiraOliveiraSTPortugalPortugalPOR10.06.195266
    Óliver TorresÓliver TorresÓliver TorresMFSpanienSpanienESP10.11.199424
    Dan OpareDan OpareOpareABGhanaGhanaGHA18.10.199028
    Orlando SáOrlando SáOrlando SáSTPortugalPortugalPOR26.05.198830
    Óscar DuarteÓscar DuarteÓscar DuarteSTKapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnCPV05.12.195068
    Yordan OsorioYordan OsorioOsorioMFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN10.05.199424
    Pablo OsvaldoPablo OsvaldoOsvaldoSTItalienItalienITA12.01.198633
    Osvaldo CambalachoOsvaldo CambalachoOsvaldo CambalachoABPortugalPortugalPOR12.09.1924 †94
    Osvaldo da SilvaOsvaldo da SilvaOsvaldo da SilvaMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA13.03.1934 †84
    Nicolás OtamendiNicolás OtamendiOtamendiABArgentinienArgentinienARG12.02.198831
    OtávioOtávioOtávioMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA09.02.199524
    Sergei OvchinnikovSergei OvchinnikovOvchinnikovTWRusslandRusslandRUS10.11.197048
    Spieler mit P
    PadrãoPadrãoPadrãoTWPortugalPortugalPOR01.09.195959
    Stéphane PailleStéphane PaillePailleSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA27.06.1965 †53
    Erik Palmer-BrownErik Palmer-BrownPalmer-BrownABUSAUSAUSA24.04.199721
    Nica PanduruNica PanduruPanduruMFRumänienRumänienROU11.07.197048
    PaquitoPaquitoPaquitoMFPortugalPortugalPOR11.09.196058
    Carlos ParedesCarlos ParedesParedesMFParaguayParaguayPAR16.07.197642
    PaulaPaulaPaulaABPortugalPortugalPOR14.08.193781
    PaulinhoPaulinhoPaulinhoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.07.199424
    Paulinho CascavelPaulinho CascavelPaulinho CascavelSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.09.195959
    Paulinho McLarenPaulinho McLarenPaulinho McLarenSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.09.196355
    Paulinho SantosPaulinho SantosPaulinho SantosMFPortugalPortugalPOR21.11.197048
    Paulo AssunçãoPaulo AssunçãoPaulo AssunçãoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA25.01.198039
    Paulo CostaPaulo CostaPaulo CostaMFPortugalPortugalPOR05.12.197939
    Paulo FerreiraPaulo FerreiraPaulo FerreiraABPortugalPortugalPOR18.01.197940
    Paulo FerreiraPaulo FerreiraPaulo FerreiraSTPortugalPortugalPOR14.09.197345
    Paulo MachadoPaulo MachadoPaulo MachadoMFPortugalPortugalPOR31.03.198632
    Paulo PereiraPaulo PereiraPaulo PereiraABBrasilienBrasilienBRA27.08.196553
    Paulo RibeiroPaulo RibeiroPaulo RibeiroTWPortugalPortugalPOR06.03.198434
    Paulo RicardoPaulo RicardoPaulo RicardoSTPortugalPortugalPOR09.05.196058
    Paulo SantosPaulo SantosPaulo SantosTWPortugalPortugalPOR11.12.197246
    PavãoPavãoPavãoMFPortugalPortugalPOR12.08.1947 †71
    Miran PavlinMiran PavlinPavlinMFSlowenienSlowenienSLO08.10.197147
    Walter PazWalter PazPazMFArgentinienArgentinienARG04.03.197345
    Pedro EmanuelPedro EmanuelPedro EmanuelABAngolaAngolaANG11.02.197544
    Pedro EspinhaPedro EspinhaPedro EspinhaTWPortugalPortugalPOR25.09.196553
    Pedro HenriquesPedro HenriquesPedro HenriquesABPortugalPortugalPOR16.10.197444
    Pedro MendesPedro MendesPedro MendesMFPortugalPortugalPOR26.02.197939
    Pedro MoreiraPedro MoreiraPedro MoreiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR15.03.198929
    Pedro NunoPedro NunoPedro NunoMFPortugalPortugalPOR21.01.198237
    Pedro OliveiraPedro OliveiraPedro OliveiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR30.11.198137
    Pedro RibeiroPedro RibeiroPedro RibeiroABPortugalPortugalPOR25.01.198336
    PedrotoPedrotoPedrotoMFPortugalPortugalPOR21.10.1928 †90
    PeléPeléPeléMFPortugalPortugalPOR14.09.198731
    PenaPenaPenaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.02.197445
    PenteadoPenteadoPenteadoSTPortugalPortugalPOR04.06.195860
    PepePepePepeABPortugalPortugalPOR26.02.198335
    PerdigãoPerdigãoPerdigãoSTPortugalPortugalPOR11.11.193286
    Álvaro PereiraÁlvaro PereiraPereiraMFUruguayUruguayURU28.11.198533
    Maxi PereiraMaxi PereiraPereiraABUruguayUruguayURU08.06.198434
    PeresPeresPeresMFPortugalPortugalPOR08.01.1943 †76
    Ivan PetrakIvan PetrakPetrakMFKroatienKroatienCRO1911 †108
    PingaPingaPingaSTPortugalPortugalPOR30.09.1909 †109
    PingoPingoPingoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA09.08.196058
    PitbullPitbullPitbullSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.01.198237
    PitéPitéPitéMFPortugalPortugalPOR22.08.199424
    Juan PizziJuan PizziPizziSTSpanienSpanienESP07.06.196850
    PocasPocasPocasMFPortugalPortugalPOR18.03.1913 †105
    Sebastián PredigerSebastián PredigerPredigerMFArgentinienArgentinienARG04.09.198632
    Spieler mit Q
    QuimQuimQuimMFPortugalPortugalPOR23.08.195959
    QuimQuimQuimTWPortugalPortugalPOR19.06.195464
    QuinitoQuinitoQuinitoMFPortugalPortugalPOR08.09.196157
    Héctor QuiñonesHéctor QuiñonesQuiñonesABKolumbienKolumbienCOL17.03.199226
    Victor QuintanaVictor QuintanaQuintanaMFParaguayParaguayPAR17.04.197642
    Juan QuinteroJuan QuinteroQuinteroMFKolumbienKolumbienCOL18.01.199326
    QuinzinhoQuinzinhoQuinzinhoSTAngolaAngolaANG04.03.197444
    Spieler mit R
    RabiolaRabiolaRabiolaSTPortugalPortugalPOR25.07.198929
    Rafa SoaresRafa SoaresRafa SoaresABPortugalPortugalPOR09.05.199523
    RafaelRafaelRafaelSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA03.06.197444
    Rafael BracalliRafael BracalliRafael BracalliTWBrasilienBrasilienBRA05.05.198137
    RaudneiRaudneiRaudneiSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA18.07.196553
    Raúl MeirelesRaúl MeirelesRaúl MeirelesMFPortugalPortugalPOR17.03.198335
    ReinaldoReinaldoReinaldoABPortugalPortugalPOR24.03.198038
    Wason RenteríaWason RenteríaRenteríaSTKolumbienKolumbienCOL04.07.198533
    Diego ReyesDiego ReyesReyesAB19.09.199226
    RicardoRicardoRicardoSTPortugalPortugalPOR14.04.194969
    Ricardo CarvalhoRicardo CarvalhoRicardo CarvalhoABPortugalPortugalPOR18.05.197840
    Ricardo CostaRicardo CostaRicardo CostaABPortugalPortugalPOR16.05.198137
    Ricardo DiasRicardo DiasRicardo DiasMFPortugalPortugalPOR25.02.199127
    Ricardo FernandesRicardo FernandesRicardo FernandesMFPortugalPortugalPOR21.04.197840
    Ricardo NunesRicardo NunesRicardo NunesTWPortugalPortugalPOR06.07.198236
    Ricardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR22.02.197049
    Ricardo PereiraRicardo PereiraRicardo PereiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR06.10.199325
    Ricardo QuaresmaRicardo QuaresmaRicardo QuaresmaSTPortugalPortugalPOR26.09.198335
    Ricardo SilvaRicardo SilvaRicardo SilvaABPortugalPortugalPOR26.09.197543
    Ricardo SousaRicardo SousaRicardo SousaMFPortugalPortugalPOR11.01.197940
    RicoRicoRicoMFAngolaAngolaANG09.05.194078
    RodolfoRodolfoRodolfoMFPortugalPortugalPOR06.11.197642
    Rodolfo CoutinhoRodolfo CoutinhoRodolfo CoutinhoABPortugalPortugalPOR20.12.196454
    Rodolfo ReisRodolfo ReisRodolfo ReisMFPortugalPortugalPOR29.01.195465
    RodrigoRodrigoRodrigoMFPortugalPortugalPOR12.08.195365
    RodrigoRodrigoRodrigoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA26.12.199226
    Cristian RodríguezCristian RodríguezRodríguezMFUruguayUruguayURU30.09.198533
    James RodríguezJames RodríguezRodríguezSTKolumbienKolumbienCOL12.07.199127
    RolandoRolandoRolandoABPortugalPortugalPOR31.08.198533
    RolandoRolandoRolandoMFPortugalPortugalPOR11.06.194474
    RomeuRomeuRomeuSTPortugalPortugalPOR08.10.197444
    RomeuRomeuRomeuSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.03.193682
    Romeu SilvaRomeu SilvaRomeu SilvaMFPortugalPortugalPOR04.03.195464
    RonaldoRonaldoRonaldoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA02.01.194871
    RossatoRossatoRossatoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA27.08.197741
    Rúben MicaelRúben MicaelRúben MicaelMFPortugalPortugalPOR19.08.198632
    Rúben NevesRúben NevesRúben NevesMFPortugalPortugalPOR13.03.199721
    Rubens JúniorRubens JúniorRubens JúniorABBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.01.197544
    RuiRuiRuiTWPortugalPortugalPOR27.09.194276
    Rui ÁguasRui ÁguasRui ÁguasSTPortugalPortugalPOR28.04.196058
    Rui BarrosRui BarrosRui BarrosMFPortugalPortugalPOR24.11.196553
    Rui CorreiaRui CorreiaRui CorreiaTWPortugalPortugalPOR22.10.196751
    Rui FilipeRui FilipeRui FilipeMFPortugalPortugalPOR08.03.1968 †50
    Rui JorgeRui JorgeRui JorgeABPortugalPortugalPOR27.03.197345
    Rui ManuelRui ManuelRui ManuelMFPortugalPortugalPOR25.05.196751
    Rui MoreiraRui MoreiraRui MoreiraABPortugalPortugalPOR31.05.199622
    Rui NevesRui NevesRui NevesSTPortugalPortugalPOR10.03.196553
    Rui ÓscarRui ÓscarRui ÓscarABPortugalPortugalPOR17.12.197543
    Rui PedroRui PedroRui PedroSTPortugalPortugalPOR02.07.198830
    Rui PedroRui PedroRui PedroSTPortugalPortugalPOR20.03.199820
    Rui SacramentoRui SacramentoRui SacramentoTWPortugalPortugalPOR31.01.198534
    Spieler mit S
    SalimSalimSalimMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA14.07.194672
    SamiSamiSamiSTGuinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGNB18.12.198830
    Cristian SăpunaruCristian SăpunaruSăpunaruABRumänienRumänienROU05.04.198434
    Béla SárosiBéla SárosiSárosiMFUngarnUngarnHUN15.05.1919 †99
    SebáSebáSebáSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.06.199226
    SecretárioSecretárioSecretárioABPortugalPortugalPOR12.05.197048
    Georgios SeitaridisGeorgios SeitaridisSeitaridisABGriechenlandGriechenlandGRE04.06.198137
    Tarik SektiouiTarik SektiouiSektiouiMFMarokkoMarokkoMAR13.05.197741
    SeninhoSeninhoSeninhoSTPortugalPortugalPOR01.07.194969
    SerafimSerafimSerafimSTPortugalPortugalPOR25.07.1943 †75
    SerenoSerenoSerenoABPortugalPortugalPOR18.05.198533
    SérgioSérgioSérgioABPortugalPortugalPOR16.09.196850
    Sérgio ConceiçãoSérgio ConceiçãoSérgio ConceiçãoMFPortugalPortugalPOR15.11.197444
    Sérgio OliveiraSérgio OliveiraSérgio OliveiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR02.06.199226
    SilvinoSilvinoSilvinoTWPortugalPortugalPOR05.03.195959
    Silvino MoraisSilvino MoraisSilvino MoraisTWPortugalPortugalPOR26.11.196553
    SimõesSimõesSimõesABPortugalPortugalPOR28.07.195167
    Soares dos ReisSoares dos ReisSoares dos ReisTWPortugalPortugalPOR11.03.1910 †108
    SobrinhoSobrinhoSobrinhoABPortugalPortugalPOR05.05.196157
    Frederik SöderströmFrederik SöderströmSöderströmMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE30.01.197346
    Tomo ŠokotaTomo ŠokotaŠokotaSTKroatienKroatienCRO08.04.197741
    Fatih SonkayaFatih SonkayaSonkayaABTürkeiTürkeiTUR01.07.198137
    SousaSousaSousaABPortugalPortugalPOR09.10.197741
    SouzaSouzaSouzaMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA11.02.198930
    Milan StepanovMilan StepanovStepanovABSerbienSerbienSRB02.04.198335
    SucenaSucenaSucenaABPortugalPortugalPOR09.09.194573
    Hyun-jun SukHyun-jun SukSukSTSüdkoreaSüdkoreaKOR29.06.199127
    Spieler mit T
    TabordaTabordaTabordaTWPortugalPortugalPOR22.06.197840
    TaíTaíTaíABPortugalPortugalPOR11.08.194870
    TavaresTavaresTavaresMFPortugalPortugalPOR25.04.196553
    TeixeiraTeixeiraTeixeiraMFPortugalPortugalPOR04.06.195266
    TeixeirinhaTeixeirinhaTeixeirinhaABPortugalPortugalPOR20.06.195761
    TemudoTemudoTemudoABPortugalPortugalPOR
    TengarrinhaTengarrinhaTengarrinhaABPortugalPortugalPOR17.02.198930
    TiagoTiagoTiagoMFPortugalPortugalPOR04.07.197543
    Tiago FerreiraTiago FerreiraTiago FerreiraABPortugalPortugalPOR10.07.199325
    Tiago MaiaTiago MaiaTiago MaiaTWPortugalPortugalPOR18.09.199226
    Tiago RodriguesTiago RodriguesTiago RodriguesMFPortugalPortugalPOR29.01.199227
    TibiTibiTibiTWPortugalPortugalPOR09.04.195167
    Ion TimofteIon TimofteTimofteSTRumänienRumänienROU16.12.196751
    Tiquinho SoaresTiquinho SoaresTiquinho SoaresSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.01.199128
    Tomás PodstawskiTomás PodstawskiTomás PodstawskiMFPortugalPortugalPOR30.01.199524
    TonelTonelTonelABPortugalPortugalPOR13.04.198038
    ToniToniToniSTGuinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGNB02.08.197246
    Toninho CruzToninho CruzToninho CruzMFPortugalPortugalPOR27.03.196949
    Toninho MetralhaToninho MetralhaToninho MetralhaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA13.06.195464
    TorresTorresTorresTWPortugalPortugalPOR
    TozéTozéTozéSTPortugalPortugalPOR04.09.196553
    TózéTózéTózéMFPortugalPortugalPOR14.01.199326
    Spieler mit U
    UkraUkraUkraSTPortugalPortugalPOR16.03.198830
    Spieler mit V
    ValdemarValdemarValdemarSTPortugalPortugalPOR18.03.1906 †112
    ValdemarValdemarValdemarABPortugalPortugalPOR26.08.194375
    Diego ValeriDiego ValeriValeriMFArgentinienArgentinienARG01.05.198632
    VanáVanáVanáTWBrasilienBrasilienBRA25.04.199127
    VarelaVarelaVarelaSTPortugalPortugalPOR02.02.198534
    Federico VarelaFederico VarelaVarelaSTArgentinienArgentinienARG07.05.199622
    VenturaVenturaVenturaTWPortugalPortugalPOR14.01.198831
    VermelhinhoVermelhinhoVermelhinhoMFPortugalPortugalPOR09.03.195959
    Vieira NunesVieira NunesVieira NunesABPortugalPortugalPOR01.07.194573
    VieirinhaVieirinhaVieirinhaMFPortugalPortugalPOR24.01.198633
    VieirinhaVieirinhaVieirinhaABPortugalPortugalPOR24.12.195068
    VinhaVinhaVinhaSTKapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnCPV06.11.196652
    Thibaut VionThibaut VionVionSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA11.12.199325
    Virgílio MendesVirgílio MendesVirgílio MendesABPortugalPortugalPOR17.11.1927 †91
    Vítor BaíaVítor BaíaVítor BaíaTWPortugalPortugalPOR15.10.196949
    Vítor GomesVítor GomesVítor GomesSTPortugalPortugalPOR22.04.195068
    Vítor NóvoaVítor NóvoaVítor NóvoaTWPortugalPortugalPOR17.08.1962 †56
    Vitor ValenteVitor ValenteVitor ValenteTWPortugalPortugalPOR13.03.196553
    VitorianoVitorianoVitorianoABPortugalPortugalPOR14.04.195662
    Lubomir VlkLubomir VlkVlkABTschechienTschechienCZE21.07.196454
    Spieler mit W
    WaldirWaldirWaldirABBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.04.194177
    Mick WalshMick WalshWalshSTIrlandIrlandIRL13.08.195464
    WálterWálterWálterSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA22.07.198929
    Majeed WarisMajeed WarisWarisSTGhanaGhanaGHA19.09.199127
    Arnold WetlArnold WetlWetlMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT12.02.197049
    Wilson ManafáWilson ManafáWilson ManafáSTPortugalPortugalPOR23.07.199424
    Andrzej WoźniakAndrzej WoźniakWoźniakTWPolenPolenPOL23.10.196553
    Spieler mit Y
    Sergey YuranSergey YuranYuranSTRusslandRusslandRUS11.06.196949
    Spieler mit Z
    Zlatko ZahovičZlatko ZahovičZahovičMFSlowenienSlowenienSLO01.02.197148
    Zé BetoZé BetoZé BetoTWPortugalPortugalPOR21.02.1960 †59
    Zé CarlosZé CarlosZé CarlosABBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.03.196553
    Zé ManuelZé ManuelZé ManuelSTPortugalPortugalPOR23.10.199028
    Mandla ZwaneMandla ZwaneZwaneMFSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA23.06.197345
    Anzeige