Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Ransford AddoRansford AddoAddoABGhanaGhanaGHA21.07.198335
    Zhibo AiZhibo AiAiABChinaChinaCHN29.10.198236
    Feifan AoFeifan AoAoMFChinaChinaCHN24.01.198930
    Spieler mit B
    Michael BarrantesMichael BarrantesBarrantesMFCosta RicaCosta RicaCRC04.10.198335
    BentleyBentleyBentleySTNigeriaNigeriaNGA06.05.198930
    Spieler mit C
    Shun CaiShun CaiCaiABChinaChinaCHN01.02.199128
    Xi CaiXi CaiCaiABChinaChinaCHN18.01.198633
    Feiya ChangFeiya ChangChangMFChinaChinaCHN03.02.199326
    Ao ChenAo ChenChenMFChinaChinaCHN17.07.200018
    Jin ChengJin ChengChengMFChinaChinaCHN18.02.199524
    Won-hee ChoWon-hee ChoChoMFSüdkoreaSüdkoreaKOR17.04.198336
    Spieler mit D
    Garra DembéléGarra DembéléDembéléSTMaliMaliMLI21.02.198633
    Xiaofei DengXiaofei DengDengTWChinaChinaCHN31.05.198336
    Hengyi DongHengyi DongDongTWChinaChinaCHN25.03.199128
    Longquan DuLongquan DuDuABChinaChinaCHN29.05.198831
    Spieler mit E
    Jinxin EJinxin EEMFChinaChinaCHN04.09.199028
    Spieler mit F
    Jacques FatyJacques FatyFatyABSenegalSenegalSEN25.02.198435
    Spieler mit G
    Tianyu GuoTianyu GuoGuoSTChinaChinaCHN05.03.199920
    GutoGutoGutoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA04.05.198831
    Spieler mit H
    Pengfei HanPengfei HanHanABChinaChinaCHN28.04.199326
    Xuan HanXuan HanHanABChinaChinaCHN13.01.199524
    Xi HuXi HuHuABChinaChinaCHN22.02.199128
    Zhuowei HuZhuowei HuHuMFChinaChinaCHN01.06.198336
    Bowen HuangBowen HuangHuangABChinaChinaCHN15.02.199623
    Fengtao HuangFengtao HuangHuangSTChinaChinaCHN17.06.198533
    Xiyang HuangXiyang HuangHuangMFChinaChinaCHN14.06.198534
    Spieler mit J
    Xinyao JiaXinyao JiaJiaTWChinaChinaCHN21.02.199524
    Minwen JiangMinwen JiangJiangABChinaChinaCHN16.06.199722
    Sheng JiangSheng JiangJiangSTChinaChinaCHN11.05.198930
    Zilei JiangZilei JiangJiangMFChinaChinaCHN10.09.199721
    Sam JohnsonSam JohnsonJohnsonSTLiberiaLiberiaLBR06.05.199326
    Jorge SammirJorge SammirJorge SammirMFKroatienKroatienCRO23.04.198732
    Brice JovialBrice JovialJovialSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA25.01.198435
    Júnior SantosJúnior SantosJúnior SantosMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA25.12.198533
    Spieler mit K
    Zhenjie KangZhenjie KangKangSTChinaChinaCHN25.02.199326
    Zhao KeZhao KeKeABChinaChinaCHN25.03.198930
    Jean KouassiJean KouassiKouassiSTElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteCIV25.09.199424
    Spieler mit L
    Sergio LealSergio LealLealSTUruguayUruguayURU25.09.198236
    Leo BaptistãoLeo BaptistãoLeo BaptistãoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA26.08.199226
    Chao LiChao LiLiABChinaChinaCHN15.08.198731
    Gang LiGang LiLiMFChinaChinaCHN27.08.198137
    Gen LiGen LiLiMFChinaChinaCHN30.03.198534
    Hang LiHang LiLiMFChinaChinaCHN19.09.198929
    Junfeng LiJunfeng LiLiABChinaChinaCHN08.08.199721
    Wei LiWei LiLiMFChinaChinaCHN18.03.198534
    Yang LiYang LiLiMFChinaChinaCHN02.02.199524
    Zhichao LiZhichao LiLiMFChinaChinaCHN18.02.198930
    Junjian LiaoJunjian LiaoLiaoABChinaChinaCHN27.01.199425
    Hao LiuHao LiuLiuMFChinaChinaCHN10.10.199523
    Shangkun LiuShangkun LiuLiuABChinaChinaCHN29.01.199227
    Yang LiuYang LiuLiuABChinaChinaCHN09.02.199128
    Yi LiuYi LiuLiuABChinaChinaCHN26.08.198830
    Yun LiuYun LiuLiuMFChinaChinaCHN07.01.199524
    Cheng LongCheng LongLongMFChinaChinaCHN22.03.199524
    Wei LongWei LongLongMFChinaChinaCHN22.01.199524
    Yi LuoYi LuoLuoABChinaChinaCHN24.06.198731
    Spieler mit M
    Stéphane M'biaStéphane M'biaM'biaMFKamerunKamerunCMR20.05.198633
    Lyle MartinLyle MartinMartinABUSAUSAUSA25.03.198534
    Novak MartinovićNovak MartinovićMartinovićABSerbienSerbienSRB31.01.198534
    Fang MeiFang MeiMeiMFChinaChinaCHN14.11.198929
    Tian MingTian MingMingABChinaChinaCHN08.04.199524
    Marcelo MorenoMarcelo MorenoMorenoSTBolivienBolivienBOL18.06.198731
    Spieler mit N
    Bo NiBo NiNiABChinaChinaCHN04.05.198930
    Aoshuang NieAoshuang NieNieMFChinaChinaCHN16.01.199524
    Spieler mit O
    Sölvi OttesenSölvi OttesenOttesenABIslandIslandISL18.02.198435
    Spieler mit P
    Pedro JúniorPedro JúniorPedro JúniorSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.01.198732
    Danilo PeinadoDanilo PeinadoPeinadoSTUruguayUruguayURU15.02.198534
    Spieler mit Q
    Tianyi QiuTianyi QiuQiuABChinaChinaCHN31.01.198930
    Spieler mit R
    Rafa JordàRafa JordàRafa JordàSTSpanienSpanienESP01.01.198435
    Rafael SilvaRafael SilvaRafael SilvaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA04.04.199227
    Spieler mit S
    Yifei SangYifei SangSangMFChinaChinaCHN18.02.198930
    Tan SiTan SiSiSTChinaChinaCHN06.01.198732
    Zhiwei SongZhiwei SongSongMFChinaChinaCHN19.03.198930
    Miloš StojanovičMiloš StojanovičStojanovičSTSerbienSerbienSRB25.12.198434
    Di SuDi SuSuABChinaChinaCHN17.07.199028
    Shoubo SunShoubo SunSunTWChinaChinaCHN11.06.198336
    Weiwen SunWeiwen SunSunSTChinaChinaCHN15.03.199722
    Spieler mit T
    Junpeng TangJunpeng TangTangMFChinaChinaCHN18.03.199524
    TássioTássioTássioSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA08.10.198434
    Xiaoxing TongXiaoxing TongTongSTChinaChinaCHN07.01.198732
    Spieler mit W
    Junhui WangJunhui WangWangSTChinaChinaCHN18.05.199524
    Kai WangKai WangWangMFChinaChinaCHN18.01.198930
    Peng WangPeng WangWangABChinaChinaCHN25.05.199029
    Rui WangRui WangWangMFChinaChinaCHN24.04.199326
    Sheng WangSheng WangWangABChinaChinaCHN01.05.198138
    Xudong WangXudong WangWangMFChinaChinaCHN16.01.199524
    Yang WangYang WangWangSTChinaChinaCHN26.07.198929
    Yi WangYi WangWangTWChinaChinaCHN22.08.199028
    Yunlong WangYunlong WangWangSTChinaChinaCHN14.01.198930
    Zhifeng WangZhifeng WangWangTWChinaChinaCHN01.02.199722
    Zhaokun WeiZhaokun WeiWeiMFChinaChinaCHN25.01.199524
    Fei WuFei WuWuTWChinaChinaCHN02.07.198929
    Huan WuHuan WuWuABChinaChinaCHN16.01.199524
    Yan WuYan WuWuTWChinaChinaCHN07.01.198930
    Spieler mit X
    Ao XiaAo XiaXiaABChinaChinaCHN11.02.199920
    Feng XinFeng XinXinABChinaChinaCHN27.05.197841
    Jin XinJin XinXinMFChinaChinaCHN01.09.199028
    Fei XiongFei XiongXiongABChinaChinaCHN21.10.198731
    Spieler mit Y
    Chaosheng YangChaosheng YangYangSTChinaChinaCHN22.07.199325
    Hanlin YaoHanlin YaoYaoMFChinaChinaCHN16.04.198534
    Mingcan YuanMingcan YuanYuanSTChinaChinaCHN12.12.198929
    Xin YueXin YueYueABChinaChinaCHN10.11.199523
    Spieler mit Z
    Haoran ZhangHaoran ZhangZhangMFChinaChinaCHN06.02.199722
    Jian ZhangJian ZhangZhangSTChinaChinaCHN28.02.198930
    Li ZhangLi ZhangZhangMFChinaChinaCHN06.08.198929
    Yaokun ZhangYaokun ZhangZhangABChinaChinaCHN07.04.198138
    Kaimu ZhengKaimu ZhengZhengMFChinaChinaCHN28.01.199227
    Heng ZhouHeng ZhouZhouMFChinaChinaCHN24.11.198533
    Liao ZhouLiao ZhouZhouSTChinaChinaCHN14.01.198930
    Tong ZhouTong ZhouZhouMFChinaChinaCHN12.01.199029
    Cheng ZhuCheng ZhuZhuMFChinaChinaCHN18.01.199326
    Ting ZhuTing ZhuZhuSTChinaChinaCHN15.07.198533
    Zisen ZhuZisen ZhuZhuTWChinaChinaCHN17.05.198930

    Super League Tabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
    1Beijing GuoanBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan1312012036
    2Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou FC1310121431
    3Shanghai SIPGShanghai SIPGShanghai Dongya1310121231
    4Shandong LunengShandong LunengShandong Luneng13643922
    5Jiāngsū SūníngJiāngsū SūníngJiangsu Suning12534418
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Abstieg
    Anzeige
    Anzeige