Heute Live
Belarus
NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
Spieler mit A
Karyna AlkhovikKaryna AlkhovikAlkhovikSTBelarusBelarusBLR17.06.200021
Olga AniskovtsevaOlga AniskovtsevaAniskovtsevaMFBelarusBelarusBLR22.04.198239
Svetlana AstashovaSvetlana AstashovaAstashovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR30.08.198140
Ekaterina AvkhimovichEkaterina AvkhimovichAvkhimovichSTBelarusBelarusBLR02.01.198833
Spieler mit B
Valeriya BelayaValeriya BelayaBelayaMFBelarusBelarusBLR04.07.199823
Maria BelobrovinaMaria BelobrovinaBelobrovinaMFBelarusBelarusBLR03.03.199922
Valeria BogdanValeria BogdanBogdanMFBelarusBelarusBLR12.06.200021
Valeriya BohdanValeriya BohdanBohdanABBelarusBelarusBLR12.06.200021
Yulia BorisenkoYulia BorisenkoBorisenkoABBelarusBelarusBLR04.03.1990 †
Inna BotyanovskayaInna BotyanovskayaBotyanovskayaTWBelarusBelarusBLR11.02.198437
Viktoria BundyukovaViktoria BundyukovaBundyukovaABBelarusBelarusBLR08.10.199328
Elena BuzinovaElena BuzinovaBuzinovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR27.03.198932
Maria BuzunovaMaria BuzunovaBuzunovaABBelarusBelarusBLR19.08.198239
Spieler mit C
Tatyana ChistikTatyana ChistikChistikTWBelarusBelarusBLR06.12.199823
Spieler mit D
Maria DashkovskayaMaria DashkovskayaDashkovskayaTWBelarusBelarusBLR16.09.198536
Anna DenisenkoAnna DenisenkoDenisenkoABBelarusBelarusBLR14.10.198932
Yulia DenisenkoYulia DenisenkoDenisenkoMFBelarusBelarusBLR14.10.198932
Yuliya DubenYuliya DubenDubenSTBelarusBelarusBLR25.11.199625
Ekaterina DudkoEkaterina DudkoDudkoMFBelarusBelarusBLR18.10.199130
Spieler mit G
Elizaveta GibaElizaveta GibaGibaABBelarusBelarusBLR15.03.200417
Polina GirchitsPolina GirchitsGirchitsMFBelarusBelarusBLR29.03.200120
Lyubov GudchenkoLyubov GudchenkoGudchenkoMFBelarusBelarusBLR05.03.199229
Marina GuzarevichMarina GuzarevichGuzarevichMFBelarusBelarusBLR30.11.198239
Spieler mit K
Zarina KapustinaZarina KapustinaKapustinaABBelarusBelarusBLR15.11.199823
Viktoriya KazakevichViktoriya KazakevichKazakevichSTBelarusBelarusBLR12.05.199823
Tatyana KendaTatyana KendaKendaABBelarusBelarusBLR20.10.198536
Anastasia KharlanovaAnastasia KharlanovaKharlanovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR22.10.199229
Anastasiya KhavanskayaAnastasiya KhavanskayaKhavanskayaSTBelarusBelarusBLR11.11.198932
Tatsiana KioseTatsiana KioseKioseMFBelarusBelarusBLR31.03.199031
Ekaterina KovalchukEkaterina KovalchukKovalchukTWBelarusBelarusBLR20.12.199030
Anna KozyupaAnna KozyupaKozyupaABBelarusBelarusBLR07.03.199526
Anna KrasikovaAnna KrasikovaKrasikovaABBelarusBelarusBLR03.10.200219
Tatyana KrasnovaTatyana KrasnovaKrasnovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR27.06.199526
Victoria KrylovaVictoria KrylovaKrylovaABBelarusBelarusBLR20.07.197447
Kseniya KubichnayaKseniya KubichnayaKubichnayaABBelarusBelarusBLR06.03.199922
Anastaisya KunitskayaAnastaisya KunitskayaKunitskayaMFBelarusBelarusBLR22.01.198932
Spieler mit L
Natallia LastachkinaNatallia LastachkinaLastachkinaMFBelarusBelarusBLR22.08.198140
Anastasia LinnikAnastasia LinnikLinnikMFBelarusBelarusBLR11.07.199328
Marina LisMarina LisLisSTBelarusBelarusBLR25.08.197744
Ekaterina LutskevichEkaterina LutskevichLutskevichABBelarusBelarusBLR11.08.198239
Olesya LynkoOlesya LynkoLynkoABBelarusBelarusBLR22.11.199724
Spieler mit M
Polina MalaevaPolina MalaevaMalaevaTWBelarusBelarusBLR12.11.200219
Olga ManzhukOlga ManzhukManzhukMFBelarusBelarusBLR01.02.198338
Daria MarininaDaria MarininaMarininaABBelarusBelarusBLR22.04.199625
Tatiana MarkusheuskayaTatiana MarkusheuskayaMarkusheuskayaMFBelarusBelarusBLR01.06.199427
Tatiana MarkushevskayaTatiana MarkushevskayaMarkushevskayaMFBelarusBelarusBLR01.06.199427
Ekaterina MiklashevichEkaterina MiklashevichMiklashevichTWBelarusBelarusBLR25.01.199229
Liana MirashnichenkoLiana MirashnichenkoMirashnichenkoMFBelarusBelarusBLR15.12.198832
Spieler mit N
Vita NikolaenkoVita NikolaenkoNikolaenkoMFBelarusBelarusBLR04.09.199526
Irina NikolaevaIrina NikolaevaNikolaevaABBelarusBelarusBLR22.02.198338
Valentina NizhegorodovaValentina NizhegorodovaNizhegorodovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR16.05.199229
Anastasiya NovikavaAnastasiya NovikavaNovikavaABBelarusBelarusBLR10.12.199822
Anastasiya NovikovaAnastasiya NovikovaNovikovaABBelarusBelarusBLR10.12.199822
Olga NovikovaOlga NovikovaNovikovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR09.12.197743
Spieler mit O
Karina OlkhovikKarina OlkhovikOlkhovikSTBelarusBelarusBLR17.06.200021
Spieler mit P
Anna PilipenkoAnna PilipenkoPilipenkoSTBelarusBelarusBLR25.12.198832
Anastasia PobegayloAnastasia PobegayloPobegayloMFBelarusBelarusBLR23.01.200417
Anastasia PopovaAnastasia PopovaPopovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR04.10.199031
Spieler mit R
Svetlana RyzhovaSvetlana RyzhovaRyzhovaABBelarusBelarusBLR01.09.197645
Spieler mit S
Anna SasAnna SasSasABBelarusBelarusBLR06.10.200318
Olga SavostyanOlga SavostyanSavostyanTWBelarusBelarusBLR20.10.198239
Elizaveta SergeychikElizaveta SergeychikSergeychikSTBelarusBelarusBLR19.03.199724
Valeriya ShakhrayValeriya ShakhrayShakhrayABBelarusBelarusBLR14.04.199427
Polina ShatulenyaPolina ShatulenyaShatulenyaABBelarusBelarusBLR16.06.199526
Anastasia ShcherbacheniaAnastasia ShcherbacheniaShcherbacheniaABBelarusBelarusBLR09.01.199031
Elena ShevchukElena ShevchukShevchukABBelarusBelarusBLR20.06.199031
Anastasiya ShlapakovaAnastasiya ShlapakovaShlapakovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR06.03.200021
Oksana ShpakOksana ShpakShpakABBelarusBelarusBLR18.01.198239
Tatyana ShramokTatyana ShramokShramokMFBelarusBelarusBLR03.08.198239
Anastasia ShuppoAnastasia ShuppoShuppoSTBelarusBelarusBLR15.11.199724
Yulia SlesarchikYulia SlesarchikSlesarchikMFBelarusBelarusBLR25.08.199427
Darya StezhkoDarya StezhkoStezhkoMFBelarusBelarusBLR17.02.199823
Milana SurovtsevaMilana SurovtsevaSurovtsevaMFBelarusBelarusBLR13.01.200318
Maria SvidunovichMaria SvidunovichSvidunovichTWBelarusBelarusBLR20.05.200021
Nataliya SysoevaNataliya SysoevaSysoevaABBelarusBelarusBLR27.06.196853
Spieler mit T
Anna TatarinovaAnna TatarinovaTatarinovaMFBelarusBelarusBLR07.03.197843
Irina TretyakovaIrina TretyakovaTretyakovaSTBelarusBelarusBLR05.05.198734
Diana TropnikovaDiana TropnikovaTropnikovaSTBelarusBelarusBLR28.06.198635
Spieler mit U
Elvira UrazaevaElvira UrazaevaUrazaevaSTBelarusBelarusBLR03.08.199130
Spieler mit V
Veronika ValitskayaVeronika ValitskayaValitskayaABBelarusBelarusBLR09.03.199526
Viktoryia ValiukViktoryia ValiukValiukMFBelarusBelarusBLR30.06.200219
Alina VasilyevaAlina VasilyevaVasilyevaABBelarusBelarusBLR11.12.198535
Nataliya VoskobovichNataliya VoskobovichVoskobovichTWBelarusBelarusBLR25.10.199328
Spieler mit Y
Margarita YushkoMargarita YushkoYushkoABBelarusBelarusBLR23.08.199823

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe E
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe E
17.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe A
17.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe E
17.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
17.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 19:00
17.09.2021 19:30
Gruppe B
17.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 20:15
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe H
18.09.2021 16:05
19.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
21.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
21.09.2021 17:15
Gruppe C
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe D
21.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe A
21.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe I
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 19:30
Gruppe B
21.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
21.09.2021 20:00
21.09.2021 20:15
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe B
21.09.2021 20:35
Gruppe C
21.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe I
21.09.2021 21:00
Gruppe E
21.10.2021 14:00
21.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe D
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe H
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe B
21.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
21.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
21.10.2021 18:00
21.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 19:15
Gruppe A
21.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 13:00
Gruppe G
22.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe D
22.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe G
22.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe B
22.10.2021 20:35
Gruppe C
22.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 21:10
Gruppe D
23.10.2021 18:15
26.10.2021 13:30
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 14:00
Gruppe B
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 16:05
Gruppe A
26.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe I
26.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe A
26.10.2021 17:15
Gruppe G
26.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe B
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe D
26.10.2021 19:30
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 19:45
Gruppe C
26.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
26.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
26.10.2021 20:00
26.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe C
26.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe D
25.11.2021 13:00
Gruppe E
25.11.2021 13:00
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe F
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
25.11.2021 18:30
Gruppe H
25.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe A
25.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
25.11.2021 20:00
25.11.2021 20:10
Gruppe B
25.11.2021 21:00
Gruppe H
26.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe G
26.11.2021 17:00
26.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe C
26.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
26.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
26.11.2021 19:30
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 20:15
Gruppe B
26.11.2021 20:35
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 21:10
Gruppe C
27.11.2021 12:00
Gruppe D
27.11.2021 13:30
29.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe C
30.11.2021
Gruppe E
30.11.2021 13:00
30.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe F
30.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe G
30.11.2021 17:00
30.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe B
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe C
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe A
30.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe A
30.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
30.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
30.11.2021 20:30
Gruppe B
30.11.2021 21:00
Gruppe I
30.11.2021 21:10
Gruppe F
01.12.2021 08:00
Gruppe H
23.02.2022
Gruppe A
07.04.2022
Gruppe C
07.04.2022
Gruppe E
07.04.2022
Gruppe F
07.04.2022
Gruppe H
07.04.2022
Gruppe A
08.04.2022
Gruppe B
08.04.2022
Gruppe C
08.04.2022
Gruppe D
08.04.2022
Gruppe E
08.04.2022
Gruppe G
08.04.2022
Gruppe I
08.04.2022
Gruppe H
09.04.2022
Gruppe A
12.04.2022
Gruppe B
12.04.2022
Gruppe C
12.04.2022
Gruppe D
12.04.2022
Gruppe E
12.04.2022
Gruppe F
12.04.2022
Gruppe G
12.04.2022
Gruppe H
12.04.2022
Gruppe I
12.04.2022
Gruppe H
23.06.2022
Gruppe D
24.06.2022
Gruppe G
24.06.2022
Gruppe A
27.06.2022
Gruppe G
28.06.2022
Gruppe I
28.06.2022
Gruppe A
01.09.2022
Gruppe C
01.09.2022
Gruppe D
01.09.2022
Gruppe E
01.09.2022
Gruppe F
01.09.2022
Gruppe H
01.09.2022
Gruppe B
02.09.2022
Gruppe C
02.09.2022
Gruppe D
02.09.2022
Gruppe E
02.09.2022
Gruppe F
02.09.2022
Gruppe G
02.09.2022
Gruppe H
02.09.2022
Gruppe I
02.09.2022
Gruppe D
03.09.2022
Gruppe H
03.09.2022
Gruppe A
06.09.2022
Gruppe B
06.09.2022
Gruppe C
06.09.2022
Gruppe D
06.09.2022
Gruppe E
06.09.2022
Gruppe F
06.09.2022
Gruppe G
06.09.2022
Gruppe H
06.09.2022
Gruppe I
06.09.2022
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden550011:11015
    2IrlandIrlandIrland421114:3117
    3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland42027:526
    4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei51134:7-34
    5GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien40040:20-200
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien550043:04315
    2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland531112:11110
    3UngarnUngarnUngarn520312:14-26
    4UkraineUkraineUkraine41127:11-44
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer50052:40-380
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande532015:31211
    2IslandIslandIsland430113:2119
    3TschechienTschechienTschechien412111:745
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus31115:414
    5ZypernZypernZypern60152:30-281
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland660053:05318
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich641129:42513
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland641130:62413
    4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg51043:29-263
    5NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien61056:38-323
    6LettlandLettlandLettland50052:46-440
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark660034:23218
    2RusslandRusslandRussland650119:31615
    3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro63038:13-59
    4MaltaMaltaMalta61144:16-124
    5Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.61145:20-154
    6AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan61052:18-163
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen651034:03416
    2BelgienBelgienBelgien641138:53313
    3PolenPolenPolen63216:6011
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien62139:18-97
    5KosovoKosovoKosovo61144:16-124
    6ArmenienArmenienArmenien60060:46-460
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz660026:22418
    2ItalienItalienItalien650122:22015
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien53028:719
    4KroatienKroatienKroatien61144:15-114
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen50141:19-181
    6MoldauMoldauMoldau40040:16-160
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland660031:22918
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal641117:51213
    3SerbienSerbienSerbien530211:839
    4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei52125:13-87
    5IsraelIsraelIsrael50052:19-170
    6BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien50051:20-190
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich660037:23518
    2WalesWalesWales641117:31413
    3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien632117:51211
    4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland62135:21-167
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan50052:21-190
    6EstlandEstlandEstland50050:26-260
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs

    Spielplan

    17.09.2021 17:00
    26.10.2021 20:00
    26.11.2021 18:00
    30.11.2021
    07.04.2022