Anzeige
RNNamePos.VereinVereinVereinAlter
Jovana PetrovićJovana PetrovićPetrovićTW19
Sara CetinjaSara CetinjaCetinjaTWAS NancyAS NancyAS Nancy20
Milica KostićMilica KostićKostićTWŽFK SpartakŽFK SpartakŽFK Spartak23
Ljiljana GardijanLjiljana GardijanGardijanTW32
Vajda OršojaVajda OršojaOršojaAB23
Tijana JankovićTijana JankovićJankovićAB24
Violeta SlovićVioleta SlovićSlovićABŽFK SpartakŽFK SpartakŽFK Spartak29
Milica DendaMilica DendaDendaAB18
Isidora VučkovićIsidora VučkovićVučkovićABŽFK Mašinac NišŽFK Mašinac NišŽFK Niš21
Tyla-Jay VlajnićTyla-Jay VlajnićVlajnićABMelbourne City FCMelbourne City FCMelbourne City FC30
Tijana KrstićTijana KrstićKrstićAB25
Jovana MiladinovićJovana MiladinovićMiladinovićABCrvena ZvezdaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda20
Dejana StefanovićDejana StefanovićStefanovićABVålerenga IFVålerenga IFVIF23
Maja DimitrijevicMaja DimitrijevicDimitrijevicABPartizán BardejovPartizán BardejovPartizán Bardejov29
Nevena DamjanovićNevena DamjanovićDamjanovićAB27
Jasna DjordjevićJasna DjordjevićDjordjevićAB27
Jovana StojanovićJovana StojanovićStojanovićABCrvena ZvezdaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda25
Ivana TrbojevićIvana TrbojevićTrbojevićMF20
Anđela FrajtovićAnđela FrajtovićFrajtovićMFŽFK SpartakŽFK SpartakŽFK Spartak20
Emilija PetrovićEmilija PetrovićPetrovićMF18
Dina BlagojevićDina BlagojevićBlagojevićMFSC SandSC SandSC Sand23
Marija IlićMarija IlićIlićMFBIIK KazygurtBIIK KazygurtBIIK Kazygurt27
Tijana MatićTijana MatićMatićMFŽFK SpartakŽFK SpartakŽFK Spartak24
Milicia MijatovićMilicia MijatovićMijatovićMFApollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollon29
Jelena ČankovićJelena ČankovićČankovićMFFC RosengårdFC RosengårdFC Rosengård25
Sara PavlovićSara PavlovićPavlovićMFŽFK SpartakŽFK SpartakŽFK Spartak24
Milica StankovićMilica StankovićStankovićMF29
Tijana FilipovićTijana FilipovićFilipovićMFŽFK SpartakŽFK SpartakŽFK Spartak21
Aleksandra LazarevićAleksandra LazarevićLazarevićST25
Marija VukovićMarija VukovićVukovićST30
Marija RadojičićMarija RadojičićRadojičićST28
Nikolina PlavšićNikolina PlavšićPlavšićST19
Kristina PantelićKristina PantelićPantelićST23
Biljana BradićBiljana BradićBradićST29
Allegra PoljakAllegra PoljakPoljakSTUDG Tenerife SurUDG Tenerife SurUDGT21
Jelena ČubriloJelena ČubriloČubriloST27
Miljana IvanovićMiljana IvanovićIvanovićSTŽFK Mašinac NišŽFK Mašinac NišŽFK Niš20
Mina ČavićMina ČavićČavićST17
Emilija FilipovicEmilija FilipovicFilipovicST19
Predrag GrozdanovićPredrag GrozdanovićGrozdanovićTR
Serbien Frauen Serbien Frauen
Anzeige

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe B
29.08.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
29.08.2019 17:30
Gruppe B
29.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
29.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
29.08.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
30.08.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
30.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe D
30.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
30.08.2019 20:00
Gruppe E
30.08.2019 20:35
Gruppe C
30.08.2019 20:45
Gruppe I
31.08.2019 12:30
Gruppe G
01.09.2019 12:00
Gruppe E
02.09.2019 17:30
Gruppe F
02.09.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 14:15
Gruppe I
03.09.2019 16:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
03.09.2019 19:00
Gruppe H
03.09.2019 19:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 20:00
Gruppe C
03.09.2019 20:05
Gruppe H
03.09.2019 20:30
Gruppe I
03.09.2019 20:30
Gruppe G
02.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe A
04.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe B
04.10.2019 17:00
04.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
04.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe C
04.10.2019 17:45
Gruppe E
04.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
04.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
04.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe F
04.10.2019 20:15
Gruppe D
04.10.2019 21:30
Gruppe I
05.10.2019 14:00
Gruppe G
05.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe I
08.10.2019 14:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe G
08.10.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
08.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
08.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe B
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe E
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 18:15
Gruppe F
08.10.2019 18:45
Gruppe D
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe F
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe H
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 20:00
Gruppe I
08.10.2019 20:30
06.11.2019 13:00
Gruppe D
07.11.2019 16:00
Gruppe B
07.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe E
07.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe F
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe H
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
08.11.2019 17:30
Gruppe C
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe H
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe E
08.11.2019 18:10
Gruppe G
09.11.2019 21:00
Gruppe D
10.11.2019 15:00
Gruppe I
12.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe B
12.11.2019 14:15
12.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe G
12.11.2019 17:55
Gruppe B
12.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe D
12.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe H
12.11.2019 19:00
Gruppe E
12.11.2019 19:30
Gruppe A
12.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe F
12.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe H
12.11.2019 20:30
Gruppe C
12.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
05.03.2020 14:30
05.03.2020 18:30
Gruppe I
05.03.2020 20:15
Gruppe A
06.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe G
06.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
07.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
10.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
10.03.2020 18:00
10.03.2020 18:30
Gruppe D
11.03.2020 15:00
Gruppe E
11.03.2020 15:00
Gruppe I
11.03.2020 16:00
Gruppe B
17.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe F
17.09.2020 18:45
17.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe A
18.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe H
18.09.2020 17:30
Gruppe C
18.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
18.09.2020 18:15
Gruppe A
18.09.2020 19:00
18.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe I
18.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe G
18.09.2020 21:00
Gruppe I
19.09.2020 14:00
Gruppe D
19.09.2020 19:00
Gruppe G
22.09.2020 12:00
Gruppe A
22.09.2020 15:00
Gruppe B
22.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe I
22.09.2020 16:07
Gruppe F
22.09.2020 17:00
Gruppe C
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
22.09.2020 18:30
Gruppe H
22.09.2020 19:00
Gruppe F
22.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe G
22.09.2020 21:00
Gruppe C
21.10.2020
Gruppe B
21.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe C
22.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe F
22.10.2020 18:45
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe D
23.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe E
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 19:30
Gruppe F
23.10.2020 20:00
Gruppe E
23.10.2020 20:30
Gruppe D
23.10.2020 21:00
Gruppe G
23.10.2020 21:00
24.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
27.10.2020 12:00
Gruppe D
27.10.2020 14:00
Gruppe A
27.10.2020 15:00
Gruppe H
27.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe I
27.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe C
27.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe D
27.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe E
27.10.2020 17:15
Gruppe B
27.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe C
27.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe F
27.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
27.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe F
27.10.2020 18:30
Gruppe A
27.10.2020 19:00
Gruppe E
27.10.2020 19:00
Gruppe G
27.10.2020 21:00
Gruppe C
26.11.2020
Gruppe B
26.11.2020 12:00
Gruppe F
26.11.2020 18:00
Gruppe G
27.11.2020 12:00
Gruppe E
27.11.2020 14:00
Gruppe H
27.11.2020 16:00
Gruppe I
27.11.2020 16:00
Gruppe A
27.11.2020 17:00
Gruppe C
27.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe E
27.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe D
27.11.2020 21:00
Gruppe G
27.11.2020 21:00
Gruppe B
01.12.2020 12:00
Gruppe A
01.12.2020 15:00
Gruppe D
01.12.2020 15:00
Gruppe B
01.12.2020 15:30
Gruppe F
01.12.2020 15:30
Gruppe B
01.12.2020 17:15
Gruppe A
01.12.2020 18:00
Gruppe F
01.12.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
01.12.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
01.12.2020 18:30
Gruppe G
01.12.2020 18:30
Gruppe E
01.12.2020 18:45
Gruppe C
01.12.2020 20:00
Gruppe H
01.12.2020 20:00
Gruppe C
01.12.2020 20:10
Gruppe E
01.12.2020 20:30
Gruppe G
01.12.2020 21:00
Gruppe D
18.02.2021
Gruppe E
19.02.2021
Gruppe H
22.02.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
23.02.2021
Gruppe D
23.02.2021
Gruppe E
23.02.2021
Gruppe B
24.02.2021
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande10100048:34530
    2RusslandRusslandRussland1080223:61724
    3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien950422:121015
    4KosovoKosovoKosovo103166:29-2310
    5TürkeiTürkeiTürkei101279:28-195
    6EstlandEstlandEstland90181:31-301
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark1091048:14728
    2ItalienItalienItalien971125:52022
    3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.1060419:17218
    4MaltaMaltaMalta1031611:30-1910
    5IsraelIsraelIsrael921610:18-87
    6GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien1000103:45-420
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen660034:13318
    2WalesWalesWales842216:41214
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland842217:17014
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus720511:15-46
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer70071:42-410
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien651032:13116
    2TschechienTschechienTschechien851224:91516
    3PolenPolenPolen742116:21414
    4MoldauMoldauMoldau71063:42-393
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan60061:22-210
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FinnlandFinnlandFinnland651018:21616
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal65108:1716
    3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland630316:3139
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien82067:21-146
    5ZypernZypernZypern60060:22-220
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden871040:23822
    2IslandIslandIsland861125:52019
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei83147:19-1210
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn821511:20-97
    5LettlandLettlandLettland80082:39-370
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich871044:04422
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich861122:31919
    3SerbienSerbienSerbien840421:12912
    4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien82068:39-316
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan80082:43-410
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien870137:53221
    2SchweizSchweizSchweiz861120:61419
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien730412:16-49
    4KroatienKroatienKroatien72147:18-117
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen80081:32-310
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland880046:14524
    2UkraineUkraineUkraine850316:21-515
    3IrlandIrlandIrland841311:10113
    4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland82156:21-157
    5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro80082:28-260
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Anzeige