Anzeige
Serbien Frauen Serbien Frauen
Anzeige

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe B
29.08.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
29.08.2019 17:30
Gruppe B
29.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
29.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
29.08.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
30.08.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
30.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe D
30.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
30.08.2019 20:00
Gruppe E
30.08.2019 20:35
Gruppe C
30.08.2019 20:45
Gruppe I
31.08.2019 12:30
Gruppe G
01.09.2019 12:00
Gruppe E
02.09.2019 17:30
Gruppe F
02.09.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 14:15
Gruppe I
03.09.2019 16:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
03.09.2019 19:00
Gruppe H
03.09.2019 19:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 20:00
Gruppe C
03.09.2019 20:05
Gruppe H
03.09.2019 20:30
Gruppe I
03.09.2019 20:30
Gruppe G
02.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe A
04.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe B
04.10.2019 17:00
04.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
04.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe C
04.10.2019 17:45
Gruppe E
04.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
04.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
04.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe F
04.10.2019 20:15
Gruppe D
04.10.2019 21:30
Gruppe I
05.10.2019 14:00
Gruppe G
05.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe I
08.10.2019 14:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe G
08.10.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
08.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
08.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe B
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe E
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 18:15
Gruppe F
08.10.2019 18:45
Gruppe D
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe F
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe H
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 20:00
Gruppe I
08.10.2019 20:30
06.11.2019 13:00
Gruppe D
07.11.2019 16:00
Gruppe B
07.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe E
07.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe F
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe H
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
08.11.2019 17:30
Gruppe C
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe H
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe E
08.11.2019 18:10
Gruppe G
09.11.2019 21:00
Gruppe D
10.11.2019 15:00
Gruppe I
12.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe B
12.11.2019 14:15
12.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe G
12.11.2019 17:55
Gruppe B
12.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe D
12.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe H
12.11.2019 19:00
Gruppe E
12.11.2019 19:30
Gruppe A
12.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe F
12.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe H
12.11.2019 20:30
Gruppe C
12.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
05.03.2020 14:30
05.03.2020 18:30
Gruppe I
05.03.2020 20:15
Gruppe A
06.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe G
06.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
07.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
10.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
10.03.2020 18:00
10.03.2020 18:30
Gruppe D
11.03.2020 15:00
Gruppe E
11.03.2020 15:00
Gruppe I
11.03.2020 16:00
Gruppe B
17.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe F
17.09.2020 18:45
17.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe A
18.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe H
18.09.2020 17:30
Gruppe C
18.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
18.09.2020 18:15
Gruppe A
18.09.2020 19:00
18.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe I
18.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe G
18.09.2020 21:00
Gruppe I
19.09.2020 14:00
Gruppe D
19.09.2020 19:00
Gruppe G
22.09.2020 12:00
Gruppe A
22.09.2020 15:00
Gruppe B
22.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe I
22.09.2020 16:07
Gruppe F
22.09.2020 17:00
Gruppe C
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
22.09.2020 18:30
Gruppe H
22.09.2020 19:00
Gruppe F
22.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe G
22.09.2020 21:00
Gruppe C
21.10.2020
Gruppe B
21.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe C
22.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe F
22.10.2020 18:45
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe D
23.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe E
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 19:30
Gruppe F
23.10.2020 20:00
Gruppe E
23.10.2020 20:30
Gruppe D
23.10.2020 21:00
Gruppe G
23.10.2020 21:00
24.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
27.10.2020 12:00
Gruppe D
27.10.2020 14:00
Gruppe A
27.10.2020 15:00
Gruppe H
27.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe I
27.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe C
27.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe D
27.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe E
27.10.2020 17:15
Gruppe B
27.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe C
27.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe F
27.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
27.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe F
27.10.2020 18:30
Gruppe A
27.10.2020 19:00
Gruppe E
27.10.2020 19:00
Gruppe G
27.10.2020 21:00
Gruppe C
26.11.2020
Gruppe B
26.11.2020 12:00
Gruppe F
26.11.2020 18:00
Gruppe G
27.11.2020 12:00
Gruppe E
27.11.2020 14:00
Gruppe H
27.11.2020 16:00
Gruppe I
27.11.2020 16:00
Gruppe A
27.11.2020 17:00
Gruppe C
27.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe E
27.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe D
27.11.2020 21:00
Gruppe G
27.11.2020 21:00
Gruppe B
01.12.2020 12:00
Gruppe A
01.12.2020 15:00
Gruppe D
01.12.2020 15:00
Gruppe B
01.12.2020 15:30
Gruppe F
01.12.2020 15:30
Gruppe B
01.12.2020 17:15
Gruppe A
01.12.2020 18:00
Gruppe F
01.12.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
01.12.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
01.12.2020 18:30
Gruppe G
01.12.2020 18:30
Gruppe E
01.12.2020 18:45
Gruppe C
01.12.2020 20:00
Gruppe H
01.12.2020 20:00
Gruppe C
01.12.2020 20:10
Gruppe E
01.12.2020 20:30
Gruppe G
01.12.2020 21:00
Gruppe D
18.02.2021
Gruppe E
19.02.2021
Gruppe H
22.02.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
23.02.2021
Gruppe D
23.02.2021
Gruppe E
23.02.2021
Gruppe B
24.02.2021
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande10100048:34530
    2RusslandRusslandRussland1080223:61724
    3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien950422:121015
    4KosovoKosovoKosovo103166:29-2310
    5TürkeiTürkeiTürkei101279:28-195
    6EstlandEstlandEstland90181:31-301
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark1091048:14728
    2ItalienItalienItalien971125:52022
    3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.1060419:17218
    4MaltaMaltaMalta1031611:30-1910
    5IsraelIsraelIsrael921610:18-87
    6GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien1000103:45-420
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen660034:13318
    2WalesWalesWales842216:41214
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland842217:17014
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus720511:15-46
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer70071:42-410
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien651032:13116
    2TschechienTschechienTschechien851224:91516
    3PolenPolenPolen742116:21414
    4MoldauMoldauMoldau71063:42-393
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan60061:22-210
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FinnlandFinnlandFinnland651018:21616
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal65108:1716
    3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland630316:3139
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien82067:21-146
    5ZypernZypernZypern60060:22-220
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden871040:23822
    2IslandIslandIsland861125:52019
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei83147:19-1210
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn821511:20-97
    5LettlandLettlandLettland80082:39-370
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich871044:04422
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich861122:31919
    3SerbienSerbienSerbien840421:12912
    4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien82068:39-316
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan80082:43-410
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien870137:53221
    2SchweizSchweizSchweiz861120:61419
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien730412:16-49
    4KroatienKroatienKroatien72147:18-117
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen80081:32-310
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland880046:14524
    2UkraineUkraineUkraine850316:21-515
    3IrlandIrlandIrland841311:10113
    4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland82156:21-157
    5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro80082:28-260
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Anzeige