Anzeige
Bosnien-Herzegowina Frauen Bosnien-Herzegowina Frauen
Anzeige

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe B
29.08.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
29.08.2019 17:30
Gruppe B
29.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
29.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
29.08.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
30.08.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
30.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe D
30.08.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
30.08.2019 20:00
Gruppe E
30.08.2019 20:35
Gruppe C
30.08.2019 20:45
Gruppe I
31.08.2019 12:30
Gruppe G
01.09.2019 12:00
Gruppe E
02.09.2019 17:30
Gruppe F
02.09.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 14:15
Gruppe I
03.09.2019 16:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe B
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
03.09.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
03.09.2019 19:00
Gruppe H
03.09.2019 19:00
Gruppe A
03.09.2019 20:00
Gruppe C
03.09.2019 20:05
Gruppe H
03.09.2019 20:30
Gruppe I
03.09.2019 20:30
Gruppe G
02.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe A
04.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe B
04.10.2019 17:00
04.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
04.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe C
04.10.2019 17:45
Gruppe E
04.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe F
04.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
04.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe F
04.10.2019 20:15
Gruppe D
04.10.2019 21:30
Gruppe I
05.10.2019 14:00
Gruppe G
05.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe I
08.10.2019 14:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 15:00
Gruppe G
08.10.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
08.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe H
08.10.2019 17:30
Gruppe B
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe C
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe E
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
08.10.2019 18:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 18:15
Gruppe F
08.10.2019 18:45
Gruppe D
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe F
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe H
08.10.2019 19:00
Gruppe A
08.10.2019 20:00
Gruppe I
08.10.2019 20:30
06.11.2019 13:00
Gruppe D
07.11.2019 16:00
Gruppe B
07.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe E
07.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe A
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe F
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe H
08.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe B
08.11.2019 17:30
Gruppe C
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe G
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe H
08.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe E
08.11.2019 18:10
Gruppe G
09.11.2019 21:00
Gruppe D
10.11.2019 15:00
Gruppe I
12.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe B
12.11.2019 14:15
12.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe G
12.11.2019 17:55
Gruppe B
12.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe D
12.11.2019 18:00
Gruppe H
12.11.2019 19:00
Gruppe E
12.11.2019 19:30
Gruppe A
12.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe F
12.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe H
12.11.2019 20:30
Gruppe C
12.11.2019 20:45
Gruppe B
05.03.2020 14:30
05.03.2020 18:30
Gruppe I
05.03.2020 20:15
Gruppe A
06.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe G
06.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
07.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
10.03.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
10.03.2020 18:00
10.03.2020 18:30
Gruppe D
11.03.2020 15:00
Gruppe E
11.03.2020 15:00
Gruppe I
11.03.2020 16:00
Gruppe D
16.09.2020
Gruppe B
17.09.2020
17.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe F
17.09.2020 18:45
17.09.2020 20:45
Gruppe E
18.09.2020
Gruppe A
18.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe H
18.09.2020 17:30
Gruppe C
18.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
18.09.2020 18:15
Gruppe A
18.09.2020 19:00
18.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe I
18.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe G
18.09.2020 21:00
Gruppe I
19.09.2020 14:00
Gruppe D
19.09.2020 19:00
22.09.2020
Gruppe E
22.09.2020
Gruppe G
22.09.2020 12:00
Gruppe A
22.09.2020 15:00
Gruppe B
22.09.2020 16:00
Gruppe I
22.09.2020 16:07
Gruppe F
22.09.2020 17:00
Gruppe C
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe D
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
22.09.2020 18:00
Gruppe B
22.09.2020 18:30
Gruppe H
22.09.2020 19:00
Gruppe F
22.09.2020 20:00
Gruppe G
22.09.2020 21:00
Gruppe C
21.10.2020
Gruppe B
21.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe C
22.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe F
22.10.2020 18:45
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe D
23.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe E
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe I
23.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
23.10.2020 19:30
Gruppe F
23.10.2020 20:00
Gruppe E
23.10.2020 20:30
Gruppe D
23.10.2020 21:00
Gruppe G
23.10.2020 21:00
24.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe A
27.10.2020
Gruppe B
27.10.2020 12:00
Gruppe D
27.10.2020 14:00
Gruppe A
27.10.2020 15:00
Gruppe H
27.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe I
27.10.2020 16:30
Gruppe C
27.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe D
27.10.2020 17:00
Gruppe E
27.10.2020 17:15
Gruppe B
27.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe C
27.10.2020 17:30
Gruppe F
27.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe H
27.10.2020 18:00
Gruppe F
27.10.2020 18:30
Gruppe A
27.10.2020 19:00
Gruppe E
27.10.2020 19:00
Gruppe G
27.10.2020 21:00
Gruppe B
26.11.2020
Gruppe F
26.11.2020
Gruppe C
26.11.2020 20:00
Gruppe A
27.11.2020
Gruppe C
27.11.2020
Gruppe D
27.11.2020
Gruppe E
27.11.2020
Gruppe G
27.11.2020
Gruppe H
27.11.2020 16:00
Gruppe I
27.11.2020 16:00
Gruppe A
01.12.2020
Gruppe B
01.12.2020
Gruppe C
01.12.2020
Gruppe D
01.12.2020
Gruppe E
01.12.2020
Gruppe F
01.12.2020
Gruppe G
01.12.2020
Gruppe H
01.12.2020
Gruppe I
01.12.2020
Gruppe B
01.12.2020 17:15
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande990042:33927
    2RusslandRusslandRussland860218:51318
    3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien840420:12812
    4KosovoKosovoKosovo83146:20-1410
    5TürkeiTürkeiTürkei80264:26-222
    6EstlandEstlandEstland70161:25-241
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark990048:14727
    2ItalienItalienItalien870125:52021
    3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.950416:17-115
    4IsraelIsraelIsrael821510:16-67
    5MaltaMaltaMalta81165:30-254
    6GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien80083:38-350
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen660034:13318
    2WalesWalesWales732213:4911
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland62229:14-58
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus52039:906
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer60060:37-370
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PolenPolenPolen742116:21414
    2SpanienSpanienSpanien541022:12113
    3TschechienTschechienTschechien741217:9813
    4MoldauMoldauMoldau51043:25-223
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan60061:22-210
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FinnlandFinnlandFinnland541017:21513
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal43106:1510
    3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland430116:1159
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61053:20-173
    5ZypernZypernZypern50050:18-180
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden761034:23219
    2IslandIslandIsland641121:41713
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei63126:10-410
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn721411:19-87
    5LettlandLettlandLettland80082:39-370
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich651029:02916
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich651021:02116
    3SerbienSerbienSerbien740321:111012
    4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien71065:39-343
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan60062:28-260
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz761020:21819
    2BelgienBelgienBelgien760133:52818
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien730412:16-49
    4KroatienKroatienKroatien61146:18-124
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen70071:31-300
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland660037:03718
    2IrlandIrlandIrland741210:7313
    3UkraineUkraineUkraine740314:20-612
    4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland72146:15-97
    5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro70071:26-250
    • Qualifikation
    • Qualifikation möglich
    Anzeige