Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Badri AkubardiaBadri AkubardiaAkubardiaABUkraineUkraineUKR11.01.199327
    Leonid AkulininLeonid AkulininAkulininSTUkraineUkraineUKR07.03.199327
    Akhmed AlibekovAkhmed AlibekovAlibekovMFUkraineUkraineUKR29.05.199822
    Aleksandr AliyevAleksandr AliyevAliyevMFUkraineUkraineUKR03.02.198535
    Vadym AntipovVadym AntipovAntipovSTUkraineUkraineUKR11.09.198831
    Oleksiy AntonovOleksiy AntonovAntonovSTUkraineUkraineUKR08.05.198634
    Denis ArendarukDenis ArendarukArendarukSTUkraineUkraineUKR16.04.199624
    Volodimir ArzhanovVolodimir ArzhanovArzhanovMFUkraineUkraineUKR29.11.198534
    Oleksandr AzatskyiOleksandr AzatskyiAzatskyiABUkraineUkraineUKR13.01.199426
    Spieler mit B
    Ruslan BabenkoRuslan BabenkoBabenkoABUkraineUkraineUKR08.07.199228
    Vladislav BabogloVladislav BabogloBabogloABUkraineUkraineUKR14.11.199821
    Oleksiy BabyrOleksiy BabyrBabyrSTUkraineUkraineUKR15.03.199030
    Vitaliy BalashovVitaliy BalashovBalashovSTUkraineUkraineUKR15.01.199129
    Andriy BashlayAndriy BashlayBashlayABUkraineUkraineUKR16.02.198535
    Maksim BeliyMaksim BeliyBeliyMFUkraineUkraineUKR27.04.1989 †
    Igor BerezovskiyIgor BerezovskiyBerezovskiyTWUkraineUkraineUKR24.08.199029
    Artem BesedinArtem BesedinBesedinSTUkraineUkraineUKR31.03.199624
    Denys BezborodkoDenys BezborodkoBezborodkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR31.05.199426
    Dmytro BezrukDmytro BezrukBezrukTWUkraineUkraineUKR30.03.199624
    Roman BezusRoman BezusBezusSTUkraineUkraineUKR26.09.199029
    Stanislav BilenkyiStanislav BilenkyiBilenkyiSTUkraineUkraineUKR22.08.199821
    Bohdan BiloshevskyiBohdan BiloshevskyiBiloshevskyiMFUkraineUkraineUKR12.01.200020
    Maksym BilyiMaksym BilyiBilyiABUkraineUkraineUKR21.06.199030
    Oleg BilykOleg BilykBilykTWUkraineUkraineUKR11.01.199822
    Andriy BlyznychenkoAndriy BlyznychenkoBlyznychenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR24.07.199426
    Andriy BogdanovAndriy BogdanovBogdanovMFUkraineUkraineUKR21.01.199030
    Evgen BokhashviliEvgen BokhashviliBokhashviliSTUkraineUkraineUKR05.01.199327
    Sergiy BolbatSergiy BolbatBolbatMFUkraineUkraineUKR13.06.199327
    Dmytro BondarDmytro BondarBondarABUkraineUkraineUKR20.12.199821
    Valeriy BondarValeriy BondarBondarABUkraineUkraineUKR27.02.199921
    Andriy BoryachukAndriy BoryachukBoryachukSTUkraineUkraineUKR23.04.199624
    Denis BoykoDenis BoykoBoykoTWUkraineUkraineUKR29.01.198832
    Anton BratkovAnton BratkovBratkovABUkraineUkraineUKR14.05.199327
    Illia BriukhovIllia BriukhovBriukhovABUkraineUkraineUKR08.08.199821
    Pylyp BudkovskyPylyp BudkovskyBudkovskySTUkraineUkraineUKR10.03.199228
    Sergiy BuletsaSergiy BuletsaBuletsaMFUkraineUkraineUKR16.02.199921
    Mykyta BurdaMykyta BurdaBurdaABUkraineUkraineUKR24.03.199525
    Georgiy BushchanGeorgiy BushchanBushchanTWUkraineUkraineUKR31.05.199426
    Artem ButeninArtem ButeninButeninABUkraineUkraineUKR03.10.198930
    Bogdan ButkoBogdan ButkoButkoABUkraineUkraineUKR13.01.199129
    Vitaliy BuyalskiyVitaliy BuyalskiyBuyalskiyMFUkraineUkraineUKR06.01.199327
    Oleksii BykovOleksii BykovBykovABUkraineUkraineUKR29.03.199822
    Volodimir BіdlovskiyVolodimir BіdlovskiyBіdlovskiyMFUkraineUkraineUKR31.05.198832
    Spieler mit C
    Ambrosiy ChachuaAmbrosiy ChachuaChachuaMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.04.199426
    Igor ChaykovskiyIgor ChaykovskiyChaykovskiyMFUkraineUkraineUKR07.10.199128
    Yevgen CheberkoYevgen CheberkoCheberkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR23.01.199822
    Evgeniy CheberyachkoEvgeniy CheberyachkoCheberyachkoABUkraineUkraineUKR19.06.198337
    Maksym ChekhMaksym ChekhChekhMFUkraineUkraineUKR03.01.199921
    Volodimir ChesnakovVolodimir ChesnakovChesnakovABUkraineUkraineUKR12.02.198832
    Dmitro ChigrinskiyDmitro ChigrinskiyChigrinskiyABUkraineUkraineUKR07.11.198633
    Oleksandr ChizhovOleksandr ChizhovChizhovMFUkraineUkraineUKR10.08.198633
    Evgen ChumakEvgen ChumakChumakABUkraineUkraineUKR25.08.199524
    Vyacheslav ChurkoVyacheslav ChurkoChurkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR10.05.199327
    Spieler mit D
    Oleg DanchenkoOleg DanchenkoDanchenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR01.08.199426
    Denis DedechkoDenis DedechkoDedechkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.07.198733
    Artur DenchukArtur DenchukDenchukTWUkraineUkraineUKR03.04.199228
    Andriy DerkachAndriy DerkachDerkachMFUkraineUkraineUKR28.05.198535
    Oleg DopilkaOleg DopilkaDopilkaABUkraineUkraineUKR12.03.198634
    Artem DovbykArtem DovbykDovbykSTUkraineUkraineUKR21.06.199723
    Vladyslav DubinchakVladyslav DubinchakDubinchakABUkraineUkraineUKR01.07.199822
    Igor DutsIgor DutsDutsABUkraineUkraineUKR11.04.199426
    Spieler mit E
    Dmytry EremenkoDmytry EremenkoEremenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR20.06.199030
    Spieler mit F
    Andriy FartushnyakAndriy FartushnyakFartushnyakABUkraineUkraineUKR24.03.198931
    Valeriy FedorchukValeriy FedorchukFedorchukMFUkraineUkraineUKR05.10.198831
    Vitaliy FedorivVitaliy FedorivFedorivABUkraineUkraineUKR21.10.198732
    Volodimir FedorivVolodimir FedorivFedorivABUkraineUkraineUKR29.07.198535
    Nazariy FedorivskyNazariy FedorivskyFedorivskyTWUkraineUkraineUKR17.04.199624
    Vitali FedotovVitali FedotovFedotovMFUkraineUkraineUKR16.07.199129
    Maksim FeshchukMaksim FeshchukFeshchukSTUkraineUkraineUKR25.11.198534
    Artem FilimonovArtem FilimonovFilimonovMFUkraineUkraineUKR21.02.199426
    Aleksandr FilipovAleksandr FilipovFilipovSTUkraineUkraineUKR23.10.199227
    Ruslan FominRuslan FominFominSTUkraineUkraineUKR02.03.198634
    Spieler mit G
    Evgen GalchukEvgen GalchukGalchukTWUkraineUkraineUKR05.03.199228
    Sergey GarashchenkovSergey GarashchenkovGarashchenkovABRusslandRusslandRUS16.05.199030
    Denys GarmashDenys GarmashGarmashMFUkraineUkraineUKR19.04.199030
    Oleg GerasimyukOleg GerasimyukGerasimyukMFUkraineUkraineUKR25.09.198633
    Oleksandr GladkyiOleksandr GladkyiGladkyiSTUkraineUkraineUKR24.08.198732
    Oleksiy GodinOleksiy GodinGodinMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.02.198337
    Oleg GolodyukOleg GolodyukGolodyukMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.01.198832
    Dmitro GololobovDmitro GololobovGololobovABUkraineUkraineUKR01.01.198535
    Dmytro GrechyshkinDmytro GrechyshkinGrechyshkinMFUkraineUkraineUKR22.09.199128
    Dmitro GrishkoDmitro GrishkoGrishkoABUkraineUkraineUKR02.12.198534
    Artem GromovArtem GromovGromovMFUkraineUkraineUKR14.01.199030
    Andriy GrygorykAndriy GrygorykGrygorykMFUkraineUkraineUKR31.03.198832
    Volodimir GudimaVolodimir GudimaGudimaSTUkraineUkraineUKR20.07.199030
    Oleg GumenyukOleg GumenyukGumenyukMFUkraineUkraineUKR03.05.198337
    Andriy GurskiyAndriy GurskiyGurskiyABUkraineUkraineUKR30.08.198831
    Oleksiy GutsulyakOleksiy GutsulyakGutsulyakMFUkraineUkraineUKR25.12.199722
    Spieler mit I
    Oleksandr IliushchenkovOleksandr IliushchenkovIliushchenkovTWUkraineUkraineUKR23.03.199030
    Maksym ImerekovMaksym ImerekovImerekovABUkraineUkraineUKR23.01.199129
    Mikola IshchenkoMikola IshchenkoIshchenkoABUkraineUkraineUKR09.03.198337
    Vitaliy IvankoVitaliy IvankoIvankoMFUkraineUkraineUKR09.04.199228
    Spieler mit K
    Vladyslav KabayevVladyslav KabayevKabayevSTUkraineUkraineUKR01.09.199524
    Taras KacharabaTaras KacharabaKacharabaMFUkraineUkraineUKR07.01.199525
    Vladislav KalitvintsevVladislav KalitvintsevKalitvintsevMFUkraineUkraineUKR04.01.199327
    Danylo KanevtsevDanylo KanevtsevKanevtsevTWUkraineUkraineUKR26.07.199624
    Anton KanibolotskiyAnton KanibolotskiyKanibolotskiyTWUkraineUkraineUKR16.05.198832
    Oleksandr KaravayevOleksandr KaravayevKaravayevMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.06.199228
    Artur KarnozaArtur KarnozaKarnozaMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.08.199030
    Egor KartushovEgor KartushovKartushovSTUkraineUkraineUKR05.01.199129
    Artur KaskovArtur KaskovKaskovSTUkraineUkraineUKR18.11.199128
    Vitaliy KaverinVitaliy KaverinKaverinSTUkraineUkraineUKR04.09.199029
    Igor KharatinIgor KharatinKharatinMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.02.199525
    Dmytro KhlyobasDmytro KhlyobasKhlyobasSTUkraineUkraineUKR09.05.199426
    Oleksiy KhoblenkoOleksiy KhoblenkoKhoblenkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR04.04.199426
    Dmytro KhomchenovskyDmytro KhomchenovskyKhomchenovskyMFUkraineUkraineUKR16.04.199030
    Igor KhudobyakIgor KhudobyakKhudobyakMFUkraineUkraineUKR20.02.198535
    Igor KiryukhantsevIgor KiryukhantsevKiryukhantsevABUkraineUkraineUKR29.01.199624
    Anatoliy KitsutaAnatoliy KitsutaKitsutaABUkraineUkraineUKR22.12.198534
    Vasiliy KobinVasiliy KobinKobinABUkraineUkraineUKR24.05.198535
    Yukhym KonopliaYukhym KonopliaKonopliaABUkraineUkraineUKR26.08.199920
    Yevhen KonoplyankaYevhen KonoplyankaKonoplyankaMFUkraineUkraineUKR29.09.198930
    Dmytro KorkishkoDmytro KorkishkoKorkishkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR04.05.199030
    Viktor KorniienkoViktor KorniienkoKorniienkoABUkraineUkraineUKR14.02.199921
    Ihor KorotetskyiIhor KorotetskyiKorotetskyiABUkraineUkraineUKR13.09.198732
    Volodymyr KostevychVolodymyr KostevychKostevychSTUkraineUkraineUKR23.10.199227
    Maksim KovalMaksim KovalKovalTWUkraineUkraineUKR09.12.199227
    Volodymir KovalVolodymir KovalKovalSTUkraineUkraineUKR06.03.199228
    Viktor KovalenkoViktor KovalenkoKovalenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR14.02.199624
    Kirilo KovaletsKirilo KovaletsKovaletsMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.07.199327
    Oleksandr KovpakOleksandr KovpakKovpakSTUkraineUkraineUKR02.02.198337
    Artem KozakArtem KozakKozakMFUkraineUkraineUKR28.05.199822
    Andriy KozhukharAndriy KozhukharKozhukharTWUkraineUkraineUKR20.07.199921
    Oleg KozhushkoOleg KozhushkoKozhushkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR17.02.199822
    Konstantin KravchenkoKonstantin KravchenkoKravchenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR24.09.198633
    Andrii KravchukAndrii KravchukKravchukMFUkraineUkraineUKR26.02.199921
    Artem KravetsArtem KravetsKravetsSTUkraineUkraineUKR03.06.198931
    Vasyl KravetsVasyl KravetsKravetsABUkraineUkraineUKR20.08.199722
    Ivan KrivoshenkoIvan KrivoshenkoKrivoshenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR11.05.198436
    Sergiy KrivtsovSergiy KrivtsovKrivtsovABUkraineUkraineUKR15.03.199129
    Vladimir KrynskyVladimir KrynskyKrynskyTWUkraineUkraineUKR14.01.199723
    Dmytro KryskivDmytro KryskivKryskivMFUkraineUkraineUKR06.10.200019
    Yevhenii KucherenkoYevhenii KucherenkoKucherenkoTWUkraineUkraineUKR27.08.199920
    Vladyslav KucherukVladyslav KucherukKucherukTWUkraineUkraineUKR14.02.199921
    Vladyslav KulachVladyslav KulachKulachSTUkraineUkraineUKR07.05.199327
    Denis KulakovDenis KulakovKulakovMFUkraineUkraineUKR01.05.198634
    Oleksiy KurilovOleksiy KurilovKurilovABRusslandRusslandRUS24.04.198832
    Dmytro KushnirovDmytro KushnirovKushnirovABUkraineUkraineUKR01.04.199030
    Erik KusnyírErik KusnyírKusnyírMFUngarnUngarnHUN07.02.200020
    Spieler mit L
    Orest LebedenkoOrest LebedenkoLebedenkoABUkraineUkraineUKR23.09.199821
    Igor LevchenkoIgor LevchenkoLevchenkoTWUkraineUkraineUKR23.02.199129
    Bohdan LiednievBohdan LiednievLiednievMFUkraineUkraineUKR07.04.199822
    Vladimir LisenkoVladimir LisenkoLisenkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR20.04.198832
    Bogdan LitvyakBogdan LitvyakLitvyakMFUkraineUkraineUKR05.05.199822
    Dany Junior LtaifDany Junior LtaifLtaifTWUkraineUkraineUKR01.05.200020
    Valeri LuchkevychValeri LuchkevychLuchkevychMFUkraineUkraineUKR11.01.199624
    Egor LugachevEgor LugachevLugachevMFUkraineUkraineUKR24.12.198831
    Pavlo LukyanchukPavlo LukyanchukLukyanchukABUkraineUkraineUKR19.05.199624
    Andriy LuninAndriy LuninLuninTWUkraineUkraineUKR11.02.199921
    Maksym LunyovMaksym LunyovLunyovSTUkraineUkraineUKR22.05.199822
    Dmytro LyopaDmytro LyopaLyopaMFUkraineUkraineUKR23.11.198831
    Sergiy LyulkaSergiy LyulkaLyulkaABUkraineUkraineUKR22.02.199030
    Spieler mit M
    Anton MakarenkoAnton MakarenkoMakarenkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR22.08.198831
    Volodymyr MakhankovVolodymyr MakhankovMakhankovTWUkraineUkraineUKR29.10.199722
    Oleksandr MaksimovOleksandr MaksimovMaksimovMFUkraineUkraineUKR13.02.198535
    Ruslan MalinovskiyRuslan MalinovskiyMalinovskiyMFUkraineUkraineUKR04.05.199327
    Maksym MalyshevMaksym MalyshevMalyshevABUkraineUkraineUKR24.12.199227
    Vitaliy MandzyukVitaliy MandzyukMandzyukABUkraineUkraineUKR24.01.198634
    Oleksandr MatkobozhykOleksandr MatkobozhykMatkobozhykABUkraineUkraineUKR03.01.199822
    Oleksandr MatveevOleksandr MatveevMatveevABUkraineUkraineUKR11.02.198931
    Mykola MatvienkoMykola MatvienkoMatvienkoABUkraineUkraineUKR02.05.199624
    Myroslav MazurMyroslav MazurMazurABUkraineUkraineUKR11.08.199821
    Redvan MemeshevRedvan MemeshevMemeshevMFUkraineUkraineUKR15.08.199326
    Irakli MeskhiiaIrakli MeskhiiaMeskhiiaMFUkraineUkraineUKR07.01.199327
    Oleksandr MihunovOleksandr MihunovMihunovMFUkraineUkraineUKR13.04.199426
    Ilya MikhalevIlya MikhalevMikhalevSTUkraineUkraineUKR31.07.199030
    Taras MikhalikTaras MikhalikMikhalikABUkraineUkraineUKR28.10.198336
    Artem MilevskiyArtem MilevskiyMilevskiySTUkraineUkraineUKR12.01.198535
    Vadim MilkoVadim MilkoMilkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR22.08.198633
    Bogdan MilovanovBogdan MilovanovMilovanovABUkraineUkraineUKR19.04.199822
    Denis MiroshnichenkoDenis MiroshnichenkoMiroshnichenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR11.10.199425
    Mikola MorozyukMikola MorozyukMorozyukMFUkraineUkraineUKR17.01.198832
    Mykhailo MudrykMykhailo MudrykMudrykMFUkraineUkraineUKR05.01.200119
    Leonid MusinLeonid MusinMusinTWUkraineUkraineUKR19.04.198535
    Mykola MusolitinMykola MusolitinMusolitinMFUkraineUkraineUKR21.01.199921
    Pavlo MyagkovPavlo MyagkovMyagkovMFUkraineUkraineUKR30.12.199227
    Sergiy MyakushkoSergiy MyakushkoMyakushkoABUkraineUkraineUKR15.04.199327
    Bogdan MykhaylychenkoBogdan MykhaylychenkoMykhaylychenkoABUkraineUkraineUKR21.03.199723
    Vitali MykolenkoVitali MykolenkoMykolenkoABUkraineUkraineUKR29.05.199921
    Roman MysakRoman MysakMysakTWUkraineUkraineUKR09.09.199128
    Dmytro MyshnovDmytro MyshnovMyshnovMFUkraineUkraineUKR26.01.199426
    Marian MysykMarian MysykMysykMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.10.199623
    Spieler mit N
    Oleksandr NasonovOleksandr NasonovNasonovABUkraineUkraineUKR28.04.199228
    Oleksandr NazarenkoOleksandr NazarenkoNazarenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR01.02.200020
    Egor NazarynaEgor NazarynaNazarynaMFUkraineUkraineUKR10.07.199723
    Evgen NeplyakhEvgen NeplyakhNeplyakhABUkraineUkraineUKR11.05.199228
    Dmytro NepogodovDmytro NepogodovNepogodovTWUkraineUkraineUKR17.02.198832
    Ruslan NeshcheretRuslan NeshcheretNeshcheretTWUkraineUkraineUKR22.01.200218
    Dmitro NevmivakaDmitro NevmivakaNevmivakaABUkraineUkraineUKR19.03.198436
    Oleksandr NoyokOleksandr NoyokNoyokMFUkraineUkraineUKR15.05.199228
    Spieler mit O
    Andriy OberemkoAndriy OberemkoOberemkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR18.03.198436
    Zurab OchihavaZurab OchihavaOchihavaABUkraineUkraineUKR18.05.199525
    Yaroslav OleynikYaroslav OleynikOleynikMFUkraineUkraineUKR14.03.199129
    Denys OliynykDenys OliynykOliynykMFUkraineUkraineUKR16.06.198733
    Evgeniy OpanasenkoEvgeniy OpanasenkoOpanasenkoABUkraineUkraineUKR25.08.199029
    Ivan OrdetsIvan OrdetsOrdetsABUkraineUkraineUKR08.07.199228
    Pavel OrekhovskiyPavel OrekhovskiyOrekhovskiyMFUkraineUkraineUKR13.05.199624
    Oleksandr OsmanOleksandr OsmanOsmanABUkraineUkraineUKR18.04.199624
    Igor OzarkivIgor OzarkivOzarkivMFUkraineUkraineUKR21.01.199228
    Spieler mit P
    Temur PartsvaniyaTemur PartsvaniyaPartsvaniyaABUkraineUkraineUKR06.07.199129
    Maksim PashaevMaksim PashaevPashaevMFUkraineUkraineUKR04.01.1988 †
    Pavlo PashaevPavlo PashaevPashaevABAserbaidschanAserbaidschanAZE04.01.198832
    Evgeniy PavlovEvgeniy PavlovPavlovSTUkraineUkraineUKR12.03.199129
    Kyrylo PetrovKyrylo PetrovPetrovABUkraineUkraineUKR22.06.199030
    Oleksandr PetrusenkoOleksandr PetrusenkoPetrusenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR26.03.199822
    Ivan PetryakIvan PetryakPetryakABUkraineUkraineUKR13.03.199426
    Oleksandr PikhalonokOleksandr PikhalonokPikhalonokMFUkraineUkraineUKR07.05.199723
    Sergey PivnenkoSergey PivnenkoPivnenkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR19.10.198435
    Igor PlastunIgor PlastunPlastunABUkraineUkraineUKR20.08.199029
    Oleg PolishchukOleg PolishchukPolishchukMFUkraineUkraineUKR17.04.199129
    Oleksiy PolyanskiyOleksiy PolyanskiyPolyanskiyABUkraineUkraineUKR12.04.198634
    Artem PolyarusArtem PolyarusPolyarusMFUkraineUkraineUKR05.07.199228
    Denys PopovDenys PopovPopovABUkraineUkraineUKR17.02.199921
    Volodimir PriyomovVolodimir PriyomovPriyomovSTUkraineUkraineUKR02.01.198634
    Kyrylo ProkopchukKyrylo ProkopchukProkopchukABUkraineUkraineUKR14.02.199822
    Andrey ProshinAndrey ProshinProshinABUkraineUkraineUKR19.02.198535
    Yevhen ProtasovYevhen ProtasovProtasovMFUkraineUkraineUKR23.07.199723
    Stanislav PrychynenkoStanislav PrychynenkoPrychynenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR26.06.199129
    Vasyl PryimaVasyl PryimaPryimaABUkraineUkraineUKR10.06.199129
    Vitali PryndetaVitali PryndetaPryndetaMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.02.199327
    Adrian PukanychAdrian PukanychPukanychMFUkraineUkraineUKR22.06.198337
    Artem PutivtsevArtem PutivtsevPutivtsevMFUkraineUkraineUKR29.08.198831
    Yuriy PutrashYuriy PutrashPutrashABUkraineUkraineUKR29.01.199030
    Illia PutriaIllia PutriaPutriaMFUkraineUkraineUKR15.05.199822
    Andriy PyatovAndriy PyatovPyatovTWUkraineUkraineUKR28.06.198436
    Sergey PylypchukSergey PylypchukPylypchukMFUkraineUkraineUKR26.09.198435
    Mykhailo PyskoMykhailo PyskoPyskoABUkraineUkraineUKR19.03.199327
    Roman PіdkіvkaRoman PіdkіvkaPіdkіvkaTWUkraineUkraineUKR09.05.199525
    Spieler mit R
    Yaroslav RakitskiyYaroslav RakitskiyRakitskiyABUkraineUkraineUKR03.08.198931
    Vadym RodinaVadym RodinaRodinaABUkraineUkraineUKR24.03.198832
    Oleksandr RomanchukOleksandr RomanchukRomanchukABUkraineUkraineUKR21.10.198435
    Oleksandr RomanchukOleksandr RomanchukRomanchukMFUkraineUkraineUKR16.12.199920
    Sergiy RozhokSergiy RozhokRozhokMFUkraineUkraineUKR25.04.198535
    Artur RudkoArtur RudkoRudkoTWUkraineUkraineUKR07.05.199228
    Nazariy RusynNazariy RusynRusynSTUkraineUkraineUKR25.10.199821
    Serhiy RybalkaSerhiy RybalkaRybalkaMFUkraineUkraineUKR01.04.199030
    Oleksandr RybkaOleksandr RybkaRybkaTWUkraineUkraineUKR10.04.198733
    Dmytro RyzhukDmytro RyzhukRyzhukABUkraineUkraineUKR05.04.199228
    Spieler mit S
    Andriy SakhnevychAndriy SakhnevychSakhnevychABUkraineUkraineUKR17.04.198931
    Volodimir SamborskiyVolodimir SamborskiySamborskiyABUkraineUkraineUKR29.08.198534
    Bogdan SarnavskiyBogdan SarnavskiySarnavskiyTWUkraineUkraineUKR29.01.199525
    Yury SelezniovYury SelezniovSelezniovMFUkraineUkraineUKR18.12.197544
    Evgen SelinEvgen SelinSelinABUkraineUkraineUKR09.05.198832
    Ivan SemenikhinIvan SemenikhinSemenikhinABUkraineUkraineUKR28.09.199821
    Vyacheslav SerdyukVyacheslav SerdyukSerdyukABUkraineUkraineUKR28.01.198535
    Yevhen ShakhovYevhen ShakhovShakhovMFUkraineUkraineUKR30.11.199029
    Mykola ShaparenkoMykola ShaparenkoShaparenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR04.10.199821
    Volodymyr ShepelievVolodymyr ShepelievShepelievMFUkraineUkraineUKR01.06.199723
    Tymofey SheremetaTymofey SheremetaSheremetaTWUkraineUkraineUKR06.10.199524
    Nikita ShevchenkoNikita ShevchenkoShevchenkoTWUkraineUkraineUKR26.01.199327
    Oleksiy ShevchenkoOleksiy ShevchenkoShevchenkoTWUkraineUkraineUKR24.02.199228
    Anton ShevchukAnton ShevchukShevchukSTUkraineUkraineUKR02.08.199030
    Sergiy ShevchukSergiy ShevchukShevchukABUkraineUkraineUKR18.06.198535
    Evgen ShiryaevEvgen ShiryaevShiryaevTWUkraineUkraineUKR22.02.198436
    Bogdan ShustBogdan ShustShustTWUkraineUkraineUKR04.03.198634
    Marian ShvedMarian ShvedShvedSTUkraineUkraineUKR16.07.199723
    Danylo SikanDanylo SikanSikanSTUkraineUkraineUKR16.04.200119
    Sergiy SilyukSergiy SilyukSilyukMFUkraineUkraineUKR05.06.198535
    Oleksandr SitnikOleksandr SitnikSitnikMFUkraineUkraineUKR07.07.198436
    Oleksandr SitnikOleksandr SitnikSitnikMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.01.198535
    Yevhenii SmyrnyiYevhenii SmyrnyiSmyrnyiMFUkraineUkraineUKR18.08.199821
    Eduard SobolEduard SobolSobolABUkraineUkraineUKR20.04.199525
    Taras StepanenkoTaras StepanenkoStepanenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR08.08.198930
    Timur StetskovTimur StetskovStetskovABUkraineUkraineUKR27.01.199822
    Vladyslav SupriahaVladyslav SupriahaSupriahaSTUkraineUkraineUKR15.02.200020
    Oleksandr SvatokOleksandr SvatokSvatokABUkraineUkraineUKR27.09.199425
    Spieler mit T
    Borys TashchyBorys TashchyTashchySTUkraineUkraineUKR26.07.199327
    Artem TetenkoArtem TetenkoTetenkoTWUkraineUkraineUKR12.02.199129
    Oleksandr TkachenkoOleksandr TkachenkoTkachenkoTWUkraineUkraineUKR19.02.199327
    Evgen TkachukEvgen TkachukTkachukABUkraineUkraineUKR27.06.199129
    Dmytro TopalovDmytro TopalovTopalovMFUkraineUkraineUKR12.03.199822
    Andriy TotovytskyyAndriy TotovytskyyTotovytskyyMFUkraineUkraineUKR20.01.199327
    Maksym TretyakovMaksym TretyakovTretyakovMFUkraineUkraineUKR06.03.199624
    Yevhen TroyanovskiyYevhen TroyanovskiyTroyanovskiyMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.07.199327
    Anatolii TrubinAnatolii TrubinTrubinTWUkraineUkraineUKR01.08.200119
    Ivan TrubochkinIvan TrubochkinTrubochkinABUkraineUkraineUKR17.03.199327
    Maksim TrusevichMaksim TrusevichTrusevichMFUkraineUkraineUKR01.08.198535
    Heorhii TsitaishviliHeorhii TsitaishviliTsitaishviliSTUkraineUkraineUKR18.11.200019
    Andriy TsurikovAndriy TsurikovTsurikovMFUkraineUkraineUKR05.10.199227
    Viktor TsygankovViktor TsygankovTsygankovMFUkraineUkraineUKR15.11.199722
    Evgeniy TsymbalyukEvgeniy TsymbalyukTsymbalyukABUkraineUkraineUKR19.06.199624
    Oleksandr TymchykOleksandr TymchykTymchykABUkraineUkraineUKR20.01.199723
    Spieler mit V
    Beka VachiberadzeBeka VachiberadzeVachiberadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.03.199624
    Vladislav VakulaVladislav VakulaVakulaSTUkraineUkraineUKR29.04.199921
    Sergiy VakulenkoSergiy VakulenkoVakulenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR07.09.199326
    Yury VakulkoYury VakulkoVakulkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR10.11.199722
    Roman VantukhRoman VantukhVantukhSTUkraineUkraineUKR04.07.199822
    Denis VasinDenis VasinVasinSTUkraineUkraineUKR04.03.198931
    Vitaliy VernidubVitaliy VernidubVernidubABUkraineUkraineUKR17.10.198732
    Vitaliy VitsenetsVitaliy VitsenetsVitsenetsMFUkraineUkraineUKR03.08.199030
    Dmitro VorobeyDmitro VorobeyVorobeySTUkraineUkraineUKR10.05.198535
    Sergiy VovkodavSergiy VovkodavVovkodavMFUkraineUkraineUKR02.07.198832
    Spieler mit Y
    Oleksandr YakimenkoOleksandr YakimenkoYakimenkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR05.09.198831
    Volodymyr YakimetsVolodymyr YakimetsYakimetsMFUkraineUkraineUKR03.03.199822
    Aleksandr YakovenkoAleksandr YakovenkoYakovenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR23.06.198733
    Yuriy YakovenkoYuriy YakovenkoYakovenkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR03.09.199326
    Roman YaremchukRoman YaremchukYaremchukSTUkraineUkraineUKR27.11.199524
    Grigoriy YarmashGrigoriy YarmashYarmashABUkraineUkraineUKR04.01.198535
    Andrey YarmolenkoAndrey YarmolenkoYarmolenkoSTUkraineUkraineUKR23.10.198930
    Konstantin YaroshenkoKonstantin YaroshenkoYaroshenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR12.09.198633
    Oleksandr YatsenkoOleksandr YatsenkoYatsenkoABUkraineUkraineUKR24.02.198535
    Yevhen YevsyeyevYevhen YevsyeyevYevsyeyevABUkraineUkraineUKR16.04.198733
    Vladlen YurchenkoVladlen YurchenkoYurchenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR22.01.199426
    Dmytro YusovDmytro YusovYusovMFUkraineUkraineUKR11.05.199327
    Spieler mit Z
    Artur ZapadnyaArtur ZapadnyaZapadnyaABUkraineUkraineUKR04.06.199030
    Sergij ZeldiSergij ZeldiZeldiMFUkraineUkraineUKR13.06.198634
    Vitaliy ZerebstovVitaliy ZerebstovZerebstovSTUkraineUkraineUKR22.05.198832
    Vladimir ZhukVladimir ZhukZhukTWUkraineUkraineUKR30.05.198634
    Igor ZhurakhovskyiIgor ZhurakhovskyiZhurakhovskyiMFUkraineUkraineUKR19.09.199425
    Maksim ZhychykovMaksim ZhychykovZhychykovABUkraineUkraineUKR07.11.199227
    Oleksandr ZinchenkoOleksandr ZinchenkoZinchenkoMFUkraineUkraineUKR15.12.199623
    Ivan ZotkoIvan ZotkoZotkoABUkraineUkraineUKR09.07.199624
    Roman ZozulyaRoman ZozulyaZozulyaSTUkraineUkraineUKR17.11.198930
    Oleksandr ZubkovOleksandr ZubkovZubkovMFUkraineUkraineUKR03.08.199624

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020 20:30
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2020 20:30
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    16.11.2020
    Gruppe 1
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 5
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 6
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 7
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2020
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IrlandIrlandIrland751112:3916
      2ItalienItalienItalien541015:01513
      3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
      4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden420210:736
      5ArmenienArmenienArmenien61053:15-123
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz440011:2912
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich430114:869
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien520312:846
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei420211:1106
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
      3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
      5AndorraAndorraAndorra41125:9-44
      6TürkeiTürkeiTürkei61147:14-74
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien532011:2911
      2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
      3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien420212:576
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland642012:21014
      2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien62138:537
      5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien54109:1813
      2IsraelIsraelIsrael42206:338
      3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal430111:659
      3BelarusBelarusBelarus522114:4108
      4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen52127:10-37
      5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550013:5815
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien531111:3810
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland50322:6-43
      6MaltaMaltaMalta40131:13-121
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
      2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
      3WalesWalesWales42024:7-36
      4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.41124:314
      5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      Anzeige