powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Montenegro
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
    Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 4
    25.03.2021 16:30
    Gruppe 6
    29.03.2021 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    04.06.2021 15:00
    Gruppe 6
    04.06.2021 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    04.06.2021 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    04.06.2021 20:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2021 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.06.2021 16:45
    Gruppe 8
    08.06.2021 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    08.06.2021 19:10
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2021 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    02.09.2021
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2021
    Gruppe 7
    02.09.2021
    Gruppe 8
    02.09.2021
    Gruppe 8
    02.09.2021 16:30
    Gruppe 1
    02.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 2
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 3
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 5
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 8
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2021
    Gruppe 2
    03.09.2021 16:00
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2021 16:30
    Gruppe 1
    03.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    03.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2021
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2021
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2021 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 3
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 4
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 5
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 6
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 7
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 8
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 9
    07.09.2021
    Gruppe 6
    07.09.2021 16:30
    Gruppe 1
    07.09.2021 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    07.09.2021 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    07.09.2021 18:45
    Gruppe 2
    07.10.2021
    Gruppe 4
    07.10.2021
    Gruppe 7
    07.10.2021
    Gruppe 8
    07.10.2021
    Gruppe 1
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 3
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 5
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 8
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 9
    08.10.2021
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2021
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 3
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 4
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 5
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 6
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 7
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 8
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 9
    12.10.2021
    Gruppe 1
    11.11.2021
    Gruppe 2
    11.11.2021
    Gruppe 7
    11.11.2021
    Gruppe 8
    11.11.2021
    Gruppe 1
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 3
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 4
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 5
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 7
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 8
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 9
    12.11.2021
    Gruppe 1
    15.11.2021
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2021
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 2
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 3
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 4
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 5
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 6
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 7
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 8
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 9
    16.11.2021
    Gruppe 2
    24.03.2022
    Gruppe 8
    24.03.2022
    Gruppe 1
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 2
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 3
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 4
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 5
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 6
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 7
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 9
    25.03.2022
    Gruppe 4
    26.03.2022
    Gruppe 1
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 2
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 3
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 4
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 5
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 6
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 7
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 8
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 9
    29.03.2022
    Gruppe 4
    01.06.2022
    Gruppe 2
    02.06.2022
    Gruppe 6
    02.06.2022
    Gruppe 8
    02.06.2022
    Gruppe 1
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 2
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 3
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 4
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 5
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 6
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 7
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 8
    03.06.2022
    Gruppe 4
    04.06.2022
    Gruppe 5
    04.06.2022
    Gruppe 7
    04.06.2022
    Gruppe 9
    04.06.2022
    05.06.2022
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2022
    Gruppe 1
    07.06.2022
    Gruppe 2
    07.06.2022
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2022
    Gruppe 4
    07.06.2022
    Gruppe 5
    07.06.2022
    Gruppe 7
    07.06.2022
    Gruppe 8
    07.06.2022
    Gruppe 1
    08.06.2022
    Gruppe 4
    08.06.2022
    Gruppe 5
    08.06.2022
    Gruppe 6
    09.06.2022
    Gruppe 1
    10.06.2022
    Gruppe 6
    10.06.2022
    Gruppe 7
    10.06.2022
    Gruppe 9
    10.06.2022
    Gruppe 4
    11.06.2022
    Gruppe 5
    11.06.2022
    Gruppe 1
    14.06.2022
    Gruppe 5
    14.06.2022
    Gruppe 6
    14.06.2022
    Gruppe 7
    14.06.2022
    Gruppe 9
    14.06.2022
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich11002:023
      2AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan00000:000
      2FinnlandFinnlandFinnland00000:000
      2KroatienKroatienKroatien00000:000
      2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen00000:000
      6EstlandEstlandEstland10010:2-20
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland00000:000
      1IsraelIsraelIsrael00000:000
      1LettlandLettlandLettland00000:000
      1PolenPolenPolen00000:000
      1San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino00000:000
      1UngarnUngarnUngarn00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1LitauenLitauenLitauen00000:000
      1MaltaMaltaMalta00000:000
      1NordirlandNordirlandNordirland00000:000
      1RusslandRusslandRussland00000:000
      1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei00000:000
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland21105:054
      2ZypernZypernZypern10100:001
      3BelarusBelarusBelarus00000:000
      3IslandIslandIsland00000:000
      3PortugalPortugalPortugal00000:000
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein10010:5-50
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1MoldauMoldauMoldau10100:001
      1WalesWalesWales10100:001
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien00000:000
      3GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar00000:000
      3NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande00000:000
      3SchweizSchweizSchweiz00000:000
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro21104:314
      2SchwedenSchwedenSchweden11006:063
      3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.10102:201
      4IrlandIrlandIrland00000:000
      4ItalienItalienItalien00000:000
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg20021:8-70
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien11003:033
      2KosovoKosovoKosovo11002:023
      3EnglandEnglandEngland00000:000
      3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien00000:000
      3TschechienTschechienTschechien00000:000
      6AndorraAndorraAndorra20020:5-50
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FäröerFäröerFäröer11002:023
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich00000:000
      2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien00000:000
      2SerbienSerbienSerbien00000:000
      2UkraineUkraineUkraine00000:000
      6ArmenienArmenienArmenien10010:2-20
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien11003:123
      2DänemarkDänemarkDänemark00000:000
      2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland00000:000
      2TürkeiTürkeiTürkei00000:000
      5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan10011:3-20
      • Qualifikation
      • Qualifikation möglich