Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Sebastian AgachiSebastian AgachiAgachiTWMoldauMoldauMDA25.09.200019
    Serghei AlexeevSerghei AlexeevAlexeevSTMoldauMoldauMDA31.05.198634
    David AndronicDavid AndronicAndronicMFMoldauMoldauMDA09.07.199524
    Gheorghe AndronicGheorghe AndronicAndronicMFMoldauMoldauMDA25.09.199128
    Igor AndronicIgor AndronicAndronicABMoldauMoldauMDA11.03.198832
    Oleg AndronicOleg AndronicAndronicSTMoldauMoldauMDA06.02.198931
    Valeriu AndronicValeriu AndronicAndronicMFMoldauMoldauMDA21.12.198237
    Gheorghe AntonGheorghe AntonAntonMFMoldauMoldauMDA27.01.199327
    Alexandru AntoniucAlexandru AntoniucAntoniucMFMoldauMoldauMDA23.05.198931
    Maxim AntoniucMaxim AntoniucAntoniucSTMoldauMoldauMDA15.01.199129
    Cristian ApostolachiCristian ApostolachiApostolachiTWMoldauMoldauMDA13.09.200019
    Artur ApostolovArtur ApostolovApostolovMFMoldauMoldauMDA15.06.199425
    Cristian AvramCristian AvramAvramTWMoldauMoldauMDA27.07.199425
    Spieler mit B
    Ruslan BarburoşRuslan BarburoşBarburoşSTMoldauMoldauMDA15.11.1978 †
    Maxim BardîșMaxim BardîșBardîșTWMoldauMoldauMDA16.07.199722
    Alexandru BejanAlexandru BejanBejanMFMoldauMoldauMDA07.05.199624
    Alexandru BelevschiAlexandru BelevschiBelevschiABMoldauMoldauMDA21.03.199525
    Alexandr BelousovAlexandr BelousovBelousovMFMoldauMoldauMDA14.05.199822
    Dumitru BerbinschiDumitru BerbinschiBerbinschiABMoldauMoldauMDA23.02.198832
    Evghenii BercoEvghenii BercoBercoABMoldauMoldauMDA09.10.199920
    Victor BercoVictor BercoBercoSTMoldauMoldauMDA20.04.197941
    Victor BogaciucVictor BogaciucBogaciucABMoldauMoldauMDA17.10.199920
    Constantin BogdanConstantin BogdanBogdanABMoldauMoldauMDA29.12.199326
    Dumitru BogdanDumitru BogdanBogdanABMoldauMoldauMDA04.03.198931
    Maxim BoghiuMaxim BoghiuBoghiuABMoldauMoldauMDA24.05.199129
    Eugeniu BoicencoEugeniu BoicencoBoicencoMFMoldauMoldauMDA28.10.197940
    Alexandru BoiciucAlexandru BoiciucBoiciucSTMoldauMoldauMDA21.08.199722
    Vladislav BoicoVladislav BoicoBoicoABMoldauMoldauMDA26.05.199921
    Danu BojiiDanu BojiiBojiiMFMoldauMoldauMDA29.08.199623
    Vadim BolohanVadim BolohanBolohanABMoldauMoldauMDA15.08.198633
    Alexandr BolsacovAlexandr BolsacovBolsacovABMoldauMoldauMDA19.11.199425
    Yuri BondarchukYuri BondarchukBondarchukSTMoldauMoldauMDA25.02.198931
    Vitali BordianVitali BordianBordianABMoldauMoldauMDA11.08.198435
    Ianoș BrînzăIanoș BrînzăBrînzăTWMoldauMoldauMDA12.09.199821
    Victor BugaVictor BugaBugaTWMoldauMoldauMDA29.06.199425
    Igor BugaevIgor BugaevBugaevSTMoldauMoldauMDA26.06.198435
    Andrey BugneacAndrey BugneacBugneacSTMoldauMoldauMDA30.03.198832
    Vitalije BulatVitalije BulatBulatMFMoldauMoldauMDA14.09.198732
    Simeon BulgaruSimeon BulgaruBulgaruABMoldauMoldauMDA26.05.198535
    Ion BurlacuIon BurlacuBurlacuMFMoldauMoldauMDA03.02.199525
    Andrei BursucAndrei BursucBursucMFMoldauMoldauMDA23.05.199723
    Spieler mit C
    Mihail CaimacovMihail CaimacovCaimacovMFMoldauMoldauMDA22.07.199821
    Denis CalincovDenis CalincovCalincovSTMoldauMoldauMDA15.09.198534
    Konstantin CalmîşKonstantin CalmîşCalmîşABMoldauMoldauMDA19.08.199524
    Vadim CălugherVadim CălugherCălugherMFMoldauMoldauMDA07.09.199524
    Evghenii CarabuleaEvghenii CarabuleaCarabuleaMFMoldauMoldauMDA05.09.198138
    Ion CărărușIon CărărușCărărușMFMoldauMoldauMDA25.06.199623
    Artiom CarastoianArtiom CarastoianCarastoianSTMoldauMoldauMDA10.10.199920
    Stefan CaraulanStefan CaraulanCaraulanMFMoldauMoldauMDA02.02.198931
    Vasile CărăuşVasile CărăuşCărăuşMFMoldauMoldauMDA06.08.198831
    Alberto CarelliAlberto CarelliCarelliABItalienItalienITA26.07.194475
    Cătălin CarpCătălin CarpCarpMFMoldauMoldauMDA20.10.199326
    Marin CăruntuMarin CăruntuCăruntuSTMoldauMoldauMDA28.11.199722
    Radu CatanRadu CatanCatanMFMoldauMoldauMDA30.05.198931
    Valeriu CatînsusValeriu CatînsusCatînsusABMoldauMoldauMDA27.04.197842
    Ilie CebanuIlie CebanuCebanuTWMoldauMoldauMDA29.12.198633
    Maxim CebotariMaxim CebotariCebotariABMoldauMoldauMDA16.11.198237
    Nicolae CebotariNicolae CebotariCebotariTWMoldauMoldauMDA24.05.199723
    Eugen CebotaruEugen CebotaruCebotaruMFMoldauMoldauMDA16.10.198435
    Ruslan ChelariRuslan ChelariChelariMFMoldauMoldauMDA27.02.199921
    Alexandru CheltuialăAlexandru CheltuialăCheltuialăABMoldauMoldauMDA05.02.198337
    Eugeniu ChepteneEugeniu ChepteneChepteneTWMoldauMoldauMDA30.08.198435
    Anatoli CheptineAnatoli CheptineCheptineMFMoldauMoldauMDA20.05.199030
    Alexandru ChiciucAlexandru ChiciucChiciucABMoldauMoldauMDA07.11.198831
    Igor ChiperiIgor ChiperiChiperiABMoldauMoldauMDA04.08.199920
    Alexandru ChirilovAlexandru ChirilovChirilovTWMoldauMoldauMDA28.01.197842
    Anatolii ChirinciucAnatolii ChirinciucChirinciucTWMoldauMoldauMDA04.02.198931
    Daniel CiobanuDaniel CiobanuCiobanuSTMoldauMoldauMDA17.07.199821
    Andrei CiofuAndrei CiofuCiofuMFMoldauMoldauMDA31.05.199426
    Alexei CiopaAlexei CiopaCiopaABMoldauMoldauMDA27.10.199821
    Cristian CîrlanCristian CîrlanCîrlanMFMoldauMoldauMDA09.01.199525
    Valeriu CiupercăValeriu CiupercăCiupercăMFMoldauMoldauMDA12.06.199227
    Ricky CleşcencoRicky CleşcencoCleşcencoSTMoldauMoldauMDA23.07.200118
    Oleg CloninOleg CloninCloninMFMoldauMoldauMDA04.02.198931
    Eugeniu CociucEugeniu CociucCociucMFMoldauMoldauMDA11.05.199327
    Andrei CojocariAndrei CojocariCojocariMFMoldauMoldauMDA21.01.198733
    Maxim CojocaruMaxim CojocaruCojocaruABMoldauMoldauMDA13.01.199822
    Victor ComleonocVictor ComleonocComleonocMFMoldauMoldauMDA23.02.197941
    Serghei CondreaSerghei CondreaCondreaABMoldauMoldauMDA01.10.197841
    Maxim CopeliciucMaxim CopeliciucCopeliciucTWMoldauMoldauMDA08.08.198831
    Andrei CorneencovAndrei CorneencovCorneencovMFMoldauMoldauMDA01.04.198238
    Vadim CostandachiVadim CostandachiCostandachiMFMoldauMoldauMDA22.09.199128
    Alexandru CovalencoAlexandru CovalencoCovalencoABMoldauMoldauMDA25.03.197842
    Artur CrăciunArtur CrăciunCrăciunABMoldauMoldauMDA29.06.199821
    Andrian CucoveiAndrian CucoveiCucoveiABMoldauMoldauMDA21.04.198238
    Spieler mit D
    Sergei DaduSergei DaduDaduSTMoldauMoldauMDA23.01.198139
    Ilie DamașcanIlie DamașcanDamașcanSTMoldauMoldauMDA12.10.199524
    Vitalie DamaşcanVitalie DamaşcanDamaşcanSTMoldauMoldauMDA24.01.199921
    Alexandru DedovAlexandru DedovDedovSTMoldauMoldauMDA26.07.198930
    Ion DemerjiIon DemerjiDemerjiMFMoldauMoldauMDA28.04.198931
    Vadim DijinariVadim DijinariDijinariABMoldauMoldauMDA01.04.199921
    Igor DimaIgor DimaDimaMFMoldauMoldauMDA11.02.199327
    Victor DimovVictor DimovDimovTWMoldauMoldauMDA19.01.199030
    Serghei DiulgherSerghei DiulgherDiulgherABMoldauMoldauMDA21.03.199129
    Serghei DodulSerghei DodulDodulMFMoldauMoldauMDA17.02.197743
    Dmitri DolgovDmitri DolgovDolgovABMoldauMoldauMDA24.08.198732
    Ion DonțuIon DonțuDonțuSTMoldauMoldauMDA09.09.199920
    Anatoli DoroşAnatoli DoroşDoroşSTMoldauMoldauMDA21.03.198337
    Ion DrăganIon DrăganDrăganSTMoldauMoldauMDA14.06.199623
    Cristian DrosCristian DrosDrosMFMoldauMoldauMDA15.04.199822
    Aurel DrutaAurel DrutaDrutaMFMoldauMoldauMDA07.03.197941
    Marcel DulgheruMarcel DulgheruDulgheruABMoldauMoldauMDA30.06.199425
    Alexandru DulghierAlexandru DulghierDulghierMFMoldauMoldauMDA03.01.199525
    Spieler mit E
    Alexandru EpureanuAlexandru EpureanuEpureanuABMoldauMoldauMDA27.09.198633
    Sergiu EpureanuSergiu EpureanuEpureanuMFMoldauMoldauMDA12.09.197643
    Iulian ErhanIulian ErhanErhanABMoldauMoldauMDA01.07.198633
    Dinis EșanuDinis EșanuEșanuABMoldauMoldauMDA
    Spieler mit F
    Alexandru FasolaAlexandru FasolaFasolaABMoldauMoldauMDA15.02.198337
    Maxim FocşaMaxim FocşaFocşaMFMoldauMoldauMDA21.04.199228
    Maxim FrantuzMaxim FrantuzFrantuzMFMoldauMoldauMDA04.05.198634
    Valentin FurduiValentin FurduiFurduiMFMoldauMoldauMDA01.09.198732
    Denis FurtunaDenis FurtunaFurtunaABMoldauMoldauMDA13.10.199920
    Spieler mit G
    Alexandru GaţcanAlexandru GaţcanGaţcanMFMoldauMoldauMDA27.03.198436
    Serghei GheorghievSerghei GheorghievGheorghievMFMoldauMoldauMDA20.10.199128
    Victor GheorghiuVictor GheorghiuGheorghiuABMoldauMoldauMDA24.06.199227
    Radu GînsariRadu GînsariGînsariSTMoldauMoldauMDA10.12.199128
    Victor GolovatencoVictor GolovatencoGolovatencoABMoldauMoldauMDA28.04.198436
    Eugen GorceacEugen GorceacGorceacMFMoldauMoldauMDA10.03.198733
    Alexandru GrabAlexandru GrabGrabSTMoldauMoldauMDA13.12.197742
    Dinu GraurDinu GraurGraurMFMoldauMoldauMDA27.12.199425
    Alexandru GrosuAlexandru GrosuGrosuABMoldauMoldauMDA18.04.198832
    Vadim GulceacVadim GulceacGulceacSTMoldauMoldauMDA06.08.199821
    Serghei GusacovSerghei GusacovGusacovABMoldauMoldauMDA06.04.198634
    Dumitru GusilaDumitru GusilaGusilaSTMoldauMoldauMDA03.06.197842
    Daniel GuștiucDaniel GuștiucGuștiucMFMoldauMoldauMDA05.03.199723
    Spieler mit H
    Evghenii HmarucEvghenii HmarucHmarucTWMoldauMoldauMDA13.06.197742
    Maxim HovanschiMaxim HovanschiHovanschiABMoldauMoldauMDA24.02.199030
    Oleg HromtovOleg HromtovHromtovSTMoldauMoldauMDA30.05.198337
    Spieler mit I
    Constantin IavorschiConstantin IavorschiIavorschiSTMoldauMoldauMDA16.03.199030
    Ion IbreanIon IbreanIbreanSTMoldauMoldauMDA21.03.199822
    Denis IlescuDenis IlescuIlescuABMoldauMoldauMDA20.01.198733
    Artur IonițăArtur IonițăIonițăMFMoldauMoldauMDA17.08.199029
    Marius IosipoiMarius IosipoiIosipoiSTMoldauMoldauMDA28.04.200020
    Nichita IuraşcoNichita IuraşcoIuraşcoSTMoldauMoldauMDA17.05.199921
    Stanislav IvanovStanislav IvanovIvanovMFMoldauMoldauMDA07.10.198039
    Spieler mit J
    Cristian JalbăCristian JalbăJalbăMFMoldauMoldauMDA02.02.199723
    Sergiu JăpălăuSergiu JăpălăuJăpălăuMFMoldauMoldauMDA30.04.198436
    Ion JardanIon JardanJardanMFMoldauMoldauMDA10.01.199030
    Vasile JardanVasile JardanJardanABMoldauMoldauMDA20.07.199326
    Nicolae JosanNicolae JosanJosanMFMoldauMoldauMDA18.09.198336
    Spieler mit K
    Artyom KhachaturovArtyom KhachaturovKhachaturovMFArmenienArmenienARM18.06.199227
    Alexei KoșelevAlexei KoșelevKoșelevTWMoldauMoldauMDA19.11.199326
    Igor KostrovIgor KostrovKostrovMFMoldauMoldauMDA03.08.198732
    Vladimir KrivenkoVladimir KrivenkoKrivenkoMFMoldauMoldauMDA
    Spieler mit L
    Igor LambarschiiIgor LambarschiiLambarschiiMFRusslandRusslandRUS26.11.199227
    Ion LeaguIon LeaguLeaguSTMoldauMoldauMDA15.05.199030
    Alexandru LeuAlexandru LeuLeuMFMoldauMoldauMDA04.05.199129
    Petru LeucăPetru LeucăLeucăSTMoldauMoldauMDA19.07.199029
    Vladislav LiharevVladislav LiharevLiharevTWMoldauMoldauMDA25.09.200019
    Veaceslav LisaVeaceslav LisaLisaMFMoldauMoldauMDA24.05.199327
    Iurie LivandovschiIurie LivandovschiLivandovschiSTMoldauMoldauMDA17.02.198832
    Anatoli LukianchikovAnatoli LukianchikovLukianchikovSTMoldauMoldauMDA28.02.197545
    Vladislav LunguVladislav LunguLunguMFMoldauMoldauMDA10.04.197743
    Spieler mit M
    Denis MacogonencoDenis MacogonencoMacogonencoTWMoldauMoldauMDA20.02.199624
    Andrei MacriţchiiAndrei MacriţchiiMacriţchiiSTMoldauMoldauMDA13.02.199624
    Valerii MacriţchiiValerii MacriţchiiMacriţchiiABMoldauMoldauMDA13.02.199624
    Ion MamaligaIon MamaligaMamaligaMFMoldauMoldauMDA28.04.199921
    Vitalie ManaliuVitalie ManaliuManaliuSTMoldauMoldauMDA23.03.198535
    Constantin MandricencoConstantin MandricencoMandricencoSTMoldauMoldauMDA19.02.199129
    Dimitrii MandrîcencoDimitrii MandrîcencoMandrîcencoMFMoldauMoldauMDA13.05.199723
    Denis MarandiciDenis MarandiciMarandiciSTMoldauMoldauMDA18.09.199623
    Sandu MateescuSandu MateescuMateescuABMoldauMoldauMDA20.12.199821
    Nicolae MateiNicolae MateiMateiSTMoldauMoldauMDA12.04.199723
    Sergiu MateiSergiu MateiMateiSTMoldauMoldauMDA23.04.199228
    Evghenii MatiughinEvghenii MatiughinMatiughinTWMoldauMoldauMDA31.10.198138
    Andrei MatiuraAndrei MatiuraMatiuraMFMoldauMoldauMDA10.04.198139
    Alexandru MaximAlexandru MaximMaximSTMoldauMoldauMDA19.01.198634
    Nicolae MilinceanuNicolae MilinceanuMilinceanuSTMoldauMoldauMDA01.08.199227
    Ionel MîrzaIonel MîrzaMîrzaSTMoldauMoldauMDA20.07.199623
    Iurie MîrzaIurie MîrzaMîrzaMFMoldauMoldauMDA05.03.199327
    Radu MîţuRadu MîţuMîţuTWMoldauMoldauMDA04.11.199425
    Maximilian ModircaMaximilian ModircaModircaSTMoldauMoldauMDA15.06.199326
    Spieler mit N
    Cristian NagornîiCristian NagornîiNagornîiMFMoldauMoldauMDA17.06.199821
    Alexandru NamascoAlexandru NamascoNamascoABMoldauMoldauMDA09.10.198138
    Serghei NamaşcoSerghei NamaşcoNamaşcoMFMoldauMoldauMDA19.06.198435
    Stanislav NamaşcoStanislav NamaşcoNamaşcoTWMoldauMoldauMDA10.11.198633
    Petru NeaguPetru NeaguNeaguMFMoldauMoldauMDA13.08.199920
    Andrian NegaiAndrian NegaiNegaiTWMoldauMoldauMDA28.01.198535
    Nicolae NemerencoNicolae NemerencoNemerencoSTMoldauMoldauMDA26.10.199227
    Ion NicolăescuIon NicolăescuNicolăescuMFMoldauMoldauMDA07.09.199821
    Gheorge NicologloGheorge NicologloNicologloMFMoldauMoldauMDA02.01.199129
    Vsevolod NihaevVsevolod NihaevNihaevMFMoldauMoldauMDA04.05.199921
    Andrey NovicovAndrey NovicovNovicovABMoldauMoldauMDA24.04.198634
    Spieler mit O
    Evgheni OanceaEvgheni OanceaOanceaMFMoldauMoldauMDA05.01.199624
    Alexandru OnicaAlexandru OnicaOnicaMFMoldauMoldauMDA25.07.198435
    Ghenadie OrbuGhenadie OrbuOrbuSTMoldauMoldauMDA08.07.198237
    Spieler mit P
    Vadim PaireliVadim PaireliPaireliMFMoldauMoldauMDA08.11.199524
    Mihail PaiuşMihail PaiuşPaiuşTWMoldauMoldauMDA06.02.198337
    Aleksandr PaşcencoAleksandr PaşcencoPaşcencoMFMoldauMoldauMDA28.05.198931
    Serghei PaşcencoSerghei PaşcencoPaşcencoTWMoldauMoldauMDA18.12.198237
    Mihail PaseciniucMihail PaseciniucPaseciniucMFMoldauMoldauMDA09.03.199129
    Evgeni PatamanEvgeni PatamanPatamanSTMoldauMoldauMDA12.07.199623
    Sergiu PaticSergiu PaticPaticMFMoldauMoldauMDA23.06.199326
    Artur PătraşArtur PătraşPătraşMFMoldauMoldauMDA01.10.198831
    Igor PicuşceacIgor PicuşceacPicuşceacSTMoldauMoldauMDA27.03.198337
    Daniel PîslăDaniel PîslăPîslăMFMoldauMoldauMDA14.06.198633
    Mihai PlăticăMihai PlăticăPlăticăMFMoldauMoldauMDA15.03.199030
    Alexandru PopoviciAlexandru PopoviciPopoviciSTMoldauMoldauMDA09.04.197743
    Dumitru PopoviciDumitru PopoviciPopoviciABMoldauMoldauMDA05.08.198336
    Andrey PorfireanuAndrey PorfireanuPorfireanuABMoldauMoldauMDA11.05.198337
    Veaceslav PosmacVeaceslav PosmacPosmacABMoldauMoldauMDA07.11.199029
    Vasile PostuVasile PostuPostuABMoldauMoldauMDA08.07.198237
    Maxim PotîrnicheMaxim PotîrnichePotîrnicheABMoldauMoldauMDA13.06.198930
    Vladimir PotlogVladimir PotlogPotlogSTMoldauMoldauMDA04.04.198832
    Anatolie PrepelițăAnatolie PrepelițăPrepelițăABMoldauMoldauMDA06.08.199722
    Iurie PriganiucIurie PriganiucPriganiucABMoldauMoldauMDA23.10.197841
    Ion ProdanIon ProdanProdanABMoldauMoldauMDA21.03.199228
    Artiom PuntusArtiom PuntusPuntusSTMoldauMoldauMDA31.05.199525
    Vladimir PustovitVladimir PustovitPustovitMFMoldauMoldauMDA
    Spieler mit R
    Denis RassulovDenis RassulovRassulovSTMoldauMoldauMDA02.01.199030
    Vadim RaţăVadim RaţăRaţăABMoldauMoldauMDA05.05.199327
    Eugeniu RebenjaEugeniu RebenjaRebenjaSTMoldauMoldauMDA05.03.199525
    Andrei RodiolaAndrei RodiolaRodiolaABMoldauMoldauMDA13.01.199030
    Radu RogacRadu RogacRogacABMoldauMoldauMDA07.06.199524
    Serghei RogaciovSerghei RogaciovRogaciovSTMoldauMoldauMDA20.05.197743
    Artiom RozgoniucArtiom RozgoniucRozgoniucABMoldauMoldauMDA01.10.199524
    Nicolai RudacNicolai RudacRudacMFMoldauMoldauMDA23.03.198634
    Andrei RusnacAndrei RusnacRusnacSTMoldauMoldauMDA22.09.199623
    Denis RusuDenis RusuRusuTWMoldauMoldauMDA02.08.199029
    Spieler mit S
    Stanislav SamsonStanislav SamsonSamsonTWMoldauMoldauMDA08.03.199426
    Radu ScoarţăRadu ScoarţăScoarţăMFMoldauMoldauMDA03.07.199920
    Alexandru ScripcencoAlexandru ScripcencoScripcencoABMoldauMoldauMDA13.01.199129
    Andrey SecrieruAndrey SecrieruSecrieruMFMoldauMoldauMDA07.06.198435
    Dmitri SemirovDmitri SemirovSemirovMFMoldauMoldauMDA27.12.199524
    Eugeniu SidorencoEugeniu SidorencoSidorencoMFMoldauMoldauMDA19.03.198931
    Stanislav SinkovskyStanislav SinkovskySinkovskyMFMoldauMoldauMDA16.04.199426
    Eugeniu SlivcaEugeniu SlivcaSlivcaMFMoldauMoldauMDA13.07.198930
    Vlad SlivcaVlad SlivcaSlivcaABMoldauMoldauMDA10.09.199821
    Iurie SoimuIurie SoimuSoimuSTMoldauMoldauMDA18.02.198436
    Alexei SolominAlexei SolominSolominABMoldauMoldauMDA05.06.199326
    Igor SoltaniciIgor SoltaniciSoltaniciABMoldauMoldauMDA04.05.198436
    Danu SpătaruDanu SpătaruSpătaruSTMoldauMoldauMDA24.05.199426
    Dimitru StajilaDimitru StajilaStajilaTWMoldauMoldauMDA02.08.199128
    Tudor StarciucTudor StarciucStarciucMFMoldauMoldauMDA01.02.199030
    Alexandru StarîșAlexandru StarîșStarîșABMoldauMoldauMDA04.01.199525
    Anatolii StavilaAnatolii StavilaStavilaMFMoldauMoldauMDA28.05.198139
    Victor StînăVictor StînăStînăMFMoldauMoldauMDA20.03.199822
    Petru StîngaPetru StîngaStîngaSTMoldauMoldauMDA17.04.198733
    Victor StrăistariVictor StrăistariStrăistariTWMoldauMoldauMDA21.06.199920
    Alexandru SuvorovAlexandru SuvorovSuvorovMFMoldauMoldauMDA02.02.198733
    Evgheni ŞvedulEvgheni ŞvedulŞvedulABMoldauMoldauMDA29.06.199326
    Serghei SvinarencoSerghei SvinarencoSvinarencoABMoldauMoldauMDA18.09.199623
    Spieler mit T
    Vladimir TanurcovVladimir TanurcovTanurcovSTRumänienRumänienROU27.11.197742
    Dan TarasDan TarasTarasMFMoldauMoldauMDA13.02.199426
    Olexandr TcaciucOlexandr TcaciucTcaciucMFMoldauMoldauMDA10.01.198139
    Valentin TernavschiValentin TernavschiTernavschiMFMoldauMoldauMDA16.07.198831
    Spieler mit I
    Corneliu ŢîbuleacCorneliu ŢîbuleacŢîbuleacMFMoldauMoldauMDA23.08.199623
    Igor ȚîgîrlașIgor ȚîgîrlașȚîgîrlașMFMoldauMoldauMDA24.02.198436
    Spieler mit T
    Emil TîmburEmil TîmburTîmburTWMoldauMoldauMDA21.07.199722
    Spieler mit I
    Mihai ȚipacMihai ȚipacȚipacMFMoldauMoldauMDA20.11.200019
    Spieler mit T
    Valeriu TironValeriu TironTironMFMoldauMoldauMDA08.04.199327
    Mihail TîșculMihail TîșculTîșculABMoldauMoldauMDA25.02.199723
    Spieler mit I
    Nicolai ŢiverencoNicolai ŢiverencoŢiverencoABMoldauMoldauMDA30.03.199624
    Spieler mit T
    Leonid TofanLeonid TofanTofanABMoldauMoldauMDA06.04.198238
    Nicolai TriboiNicolai TriboiTriboiSTMoldauMoldauMDA15.09.199029
    Andrei TrifanAndrei TrifanTrifanABMoldauMoldauMDA11.02.199624
    Spieler mit U
    Constantin ȚurcanConstantin ȚurcanȚurcanABMoldauMoldauMDA03.06.199327
    Iaser ŢurcanIaser ŢurcanŢurcanABMoldauMoldauMDA07.01.199822
    Mihai ȚurcanMihai ȚurcanȚurcanSTMoldauMoldauMDA20.08.198930
    Cristian UrsuCristian UrsuUrsuABMoldauMoldauMDA12.02.199822
    Ion UrsuIon UrsuUrsuSTMoldauMoldauMDA19.08.199425
    Spieler mit V
    Andrei VerbețchiAndrei VerbețchiVerbețchiMFMoldauMoldauMDA21.07.198930
    Daniel VlasDaniel VlasVlasABMoldauMoldauMDA09.07.199524
    Dmitri VornişelDmitri VornişelVornişelSTMoldauMoldauMDA02.02.199030
    Ivan VoropaiIvan VoropaiVoropaiABMoldauMoldauMDA21.04.199822
    Alexandru VremeaAlexandru VremeaVremeaMFMoldauMoldauMDA03.11.199128
    Spieler mit Z
    Ivan ZabolotnîiIvan ZabolotnîiZabolotnîiABMoldauMoldauMDA24.05.197941
    Veaceslav ZagaevschiiVeaceslav ZagaevschiiZagaevschiiMFMoldauMoldauMDA04.04.199624
    Eugen ZasaviţchiEugen ZasaviţchiZasaviţchiMFMoldauMoldauMDA24.11.199227
    Valeriu ZghibarțaValeriu ZghibarțaZghibarțaMFMoldauMoldauMDA20.04.199525
    Alexandru ZislisAlexandru ZislisZislisSTMoldauMoldauMDA14.03.198634
    Denis ZmeuDenis ZmeuZmeuMFMoldauMoldauMDA08.05.198535

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 4
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 9
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    28.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    29.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    30.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    30.03.2020
    Gruppe 1
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 4
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 9
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    04.06.2020
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IrlandIrlandIrland751112:3916
      2ItalienItalienItalien541015:01513
      3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
      4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden420210:736
      5ArmenienArmenienArmenien61053:15-123
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz440011:2912
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich430114:869
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien520312:846
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei420211:1106
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
      3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
      5AndorraAndorraAndorra41125:9-44
      6TürkeiTürkeiTürkei61147:14-74
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien532011:2911
      2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
      3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien420212:576
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland642012:21014
      2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien62138:537
      5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien54109:1813
      2IsraelIsraelIsrael42206:338
      3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal430111:659
      3BelarusBelarusBelarus522114:4108
      4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen52127:10-37
      5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550013:5815
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien531111:3810
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland50322:6-43
      6MaltaMaltaMalta40131:13-121
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
      2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
      3WalesWalesWales42024:7-36
      4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.41124:314
      5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige
      Anzeige