Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    André ArpagausAndré ArpagausArpagausMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.04.199425
    Spieler mit B
    Marco BatlinerMarco BatlinerBatlinerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE
    Claudio BeckClaudio BeckBeckABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE05.04.199128
    Niklas BeckNiklas BeckBeckABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE25.03.200118
    Sebastian BeckSebastian BeckBeckMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE14.03.199425
    Sven-John BeckSven-John BeckBeckABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.12.198930
    Cengiz BiçerCengiz BiçerBiçerTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE11.12.198732
    Christoph BiedermannChristoph BiedermannBiedermannMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.01.198733
    Matthias BiedermannMatthias BiedermannBiedermannABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE13.08.198534
    Daniel BrändleDaniel BrändleBrändleMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE23.01.199228
    Alessandro BüchelAlessandro BüchelBüchelSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE19.11.199029
    Benjamin BüchelBenjamin BüchelBüchelTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.07.198930
    Lukas BüchelLukas BüchelBüchelABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE12.09.200118
    Martin BüchelMartin BüchelBüchelMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE19.02.198733
    Stefan BüchelStefan BüchelBüchelMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.06.198633
    Christoph BühlerChristoph BühlerBühlerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE
    Spieler mit C
    Menderes CaglarMenderes CaglarCaglarMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE20.07.199920
    Dario CaluoriDario CaluoriCaluoriTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE18.06.199128
    Andreas ChristenAndreas ChristenChristenABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE29.08.198930
    Mathias ChristenMathias ChristenChristenSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE18.08.198732
    Spieler mit D
    Christoph DuelliChristoph DuelliDuelliABÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT05.02.199129
    Spieler mit E
    Fabian EberleFabian EberleEberleABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE27.07.199227
    Lucas EberleLucas EberleEberleMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE13.10.199029
    Thomas EggenbergerThomas EggenbergerEggenbergerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE06.01.199228
    Moritz EidenbenzMoritz EidenbenzEidenbenzSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE09.05.199821
    Daniel ElmerDaniel ElmerElmerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE05.06.199326
    Burak ErisBurak ErisErisMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE17.07.198930
    Philippe ErnePhilippe ErneErneSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE14.12.198633
    Spieler mit F
    Valentin FlatzValentin FlatzFlatzABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.07.199029
    Vinzenz FlatzVinzenz FlatzFlatzMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE05.07.199425
    Gabriel FoserGabriel FoserFoserTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE02.09.200217
    Pascal FoserPascal FoserFoserABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE16.10.199227
    Christoph FrickChristoph FrickFrickMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE24.01.198436
    Noah FrickNoah FrickFrickSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE16.10.200118
    Yanik FrickYanik FrickFrickSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE27.05.199821
    Noah FrommeltNoah FrommeltFrommeltMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE18.12.200019
    Spieler mit G
    Maximilian GöppelMaximilian GöppelGöppelMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE31.08.199722
    Lukas GraberLukas GraberGraberMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE03.05.200118
    Noah GraberNoah GraberGraberSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE03.05.200118
    Rafael GrünenfelderRafael GrünenfelderGrünenfelderABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE20.03.199920
    Olcay GürOlcay GürGürABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE27.03.199128
    Spieler mit H
    Colin HaasColin HaasHaasSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.05.199623
    Diego HaasDiego HaasHaasSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE16.04.198831
    Andreas HaberAndreas HaberHaberABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE16.03.198930
    Rony HanselmannRony HanselmannHanselmannMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE25.06.199128
    David HaslerDavid HaslerHaslerSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.05.199029
    Nicolas HaslerNicolas HaslerHaslerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.05.199128
    Armando HeebArmando HeebHeebMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE25.09.199029
    Thomas HeebThomas HeebHeebABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE10.04.198633
    Yannick HeebYannick HeebHeebMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE02.12.199524
    Nicolas HemmerleNicolas HemmerleHemmerleTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE09.05.198930
    Steven HercodSteven HercodHercodMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE23.06.199128
    Jonas HiltiJonas HiltiHiltiABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE22.03.200019
    Thomas HobiThomas HobiHobiTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE20.06.199326
    Jens HoferJens HoferHoferABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE01.10.199722
    Spieler mit J
    Elias JägerElias JägerJägerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.02.200218
    Spieler mit K
    Dario KaiserDario KaiserKaiserMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.03.199524
    Warren KaiserWarren KaiserKaiserABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE11.11.200019
    Sakir KaplanSakir KaplanKaplanABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE28.12.199029
    Ridvan KardesogluRidvan KardesogluKardesogluSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE12.10.199623
    Daniel KaufmannDaniel KaufmannKaufmannABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE22.12.199029
    Niklas KieberNiklas KieberKieberSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.03.199326
    Wolfgang KieberWolfgang KieberKieberMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE22.07.198435
    Laurin KindLaurin KindKindMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE16.07.199524
    Fabio KindleFabio KindleKindleABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE06.03.198930
    Pascal KollerPascal KollerKollerSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.04.199920
    Nicola KollmannNicola KollmannKollmannMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE23.11.199425
    Maximilian KratochwilMaximilian KratochwilKratochwilSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE14.04.199821
    Simon KühneSimon KühneKühneMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.04.199425
    Spieler mit L
    Lorenzo Lo RussoLorenzo Lo RussoLo RussoTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE08.07.199326
    Raffael LoosliRaffael LoosliLoosliTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE31.08.200019
    Simon LüchingerSimon LüchingerLüchingerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE28.11.200217
    Spieler mit M
    Simon MaagSimon MaagMaagABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE01.04.199623
    Stefan MaagStefan MaagMaagMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE27.07.199227
    Sandro MaierhoferSandro MaierhoferMaierhoferABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE31.05.198534
    Armando MajerArmando MajerMajerTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE12.05.199920
    Claudio MajerClaudio MajerMajerTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE23.03.199623
    Andreas MalinAndreas MalinMalinABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE31.01.199426
    Alexander MarxerAlexander MarxerMarxerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.04.199425
    Constantin MarxerConstantin MarxerMarxerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE09.02.199426
    Marco MarxerMarco MarxerMarxerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE02.06.199920
    Martin MarxerMartin MarxerMarxerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.10.199920
    Pirmin MarxerPirmin MarxerMarxerTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.01.199327
    Silvan MarxerSilvan MarxerMarxerSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE26.04.199821
    Dominic MeierDominic MeierMeierMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.05.199326
    Florian MeierFlorian MeierMeierTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE19.03.198633
    Livio MeierLivio MeierMeierMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE10.01.199822
    Manuel MikusManuel MikusMikusABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE13.07.199920
    Noah MilerNoah MilerMilerSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE11.02.200020
    Spieler mit N
    Andrin NetzerAndrin NetzerNetzerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE11.01.200218
    Spieler mit O
    Marco OehriMarco OehriOehriABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE23.07.199623
    Yves OehriYves OehriOehriABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.03.198732
    Justin OspeltJustin OspeltOspeltTWBahamasBahamasBAH07.09.199920
    Philipp OspeltPhilipp OspeltOspeltMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE07.10.199227
    Spieler mit P
    Niklas PflegerNiklas PflegerPflegerTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE21.09.199722
    Simon PirkerSimon PirkerPirkerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.12.199128
    Spieler mit Q
    Elias QuadererElias QuadererQuadererMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE07.02.199822
    Fabio QuadererFabio QuadererQuadererMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE02.06.199623
    Lukas QuadererLukas QuadererQuadererSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE17.02.199228
    Matthias QuadererMatthias QuadererQuadererABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE05.10.199623
    Ivan QuintansIvan QuintansQuintansABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.10.198930
    Spieler mit R
    Martin RechsteinerMartin RechsteinerRechsteinerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.02.198931
    Luca RitterLuca RitterRitterSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE29.10.199722
    Marco RitzbergerMarco RitzbergerRitzbergerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE27.12.198633
    Raphael RohrerRaphael RohrerRohrerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE03.05.198534
    Spieler mit S
    Aaron SalanovicAaron SalanovicSalanovicABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.08.200118
    Dennis SalanovićDennis SalanovićSalanovićSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE26.02.199624
    Tobias SchäpperTobias SchäpperSchäpperABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE17.08.198930
    Joel ScherrerJoel ScherrerScherrerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE20.06.199326
    Tobias SchierscherTobias SchierscherSchierscherSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE02.12.199425
    Tim SchreiberTim SchreiberSchreiberSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE03.02.200218
    Philip SeemannPhilip SeemannSeemannABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE23.03.199920
    Aron SeleAron SeleSeleMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE02.09.199623
    Mathias SeleMathias SeleSeleMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE28.05.199227
    Dominik SpaltDominik SpaltSpaltABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE25.03.198831
    Oliver SpaltOliver SpaltSpaltABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.07.198930
    Roman SpirigRoman SpirigSpirigABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE07.01.199822
    Pius SprengerPius SprengerSprengerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE05.02.199129
    Daniel SteubleDaniel SteubleSteubleTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE21.03.198435
    Eric StumpEric StumpStumpSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE12.02.199624
    Spieler mit T
    Mario TichyMario TichyTichyTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE29.11.199128
    Gabriel TiefenthalerGabriel TiefenthalerTiefenthalerABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE26.07.199722
    David TschuppDavid TschuppTschuppMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE19.11.200217
    Sebastian TschuppSebastian TschuppTschuppMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE04.10.199920
    Spieler mit U
    Tolgahan ÜnlüTolgahan ÜnlüÜnlüMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE25.10.199029
    Yasin ÜnlüYasin ÜnlüÜnlüSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.08.198831
    Fabian UnterrainerFabian UnterrainerUnterrainerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE05.06.200118
    Spieler mit V
    Luca VanoniLuca VanoniVanoniTWLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE12.01.200119
    Basil ViretBasil ViretViretMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE03.11.199722
    Marco VögeliMarco VögeliVögeliMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.03.198732
    Benjamin VogtBenjamin VogtVogtABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE28.06.199920
    Franz-Josef VogtFranz-Josef VogtVogtABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.10.198534
    Jonas VogtJonas VogtVogtABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE08.01.198733
    Manuel VogtManuel VogtVogtSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE15.01.199426
    Spieler mit W
    Sandro WegmannSandro WegmannWegmannMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE11.02.199426
    Sandro WieserSandro WieserWieserMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE03.02.199327
    Martin WilleMartin WilleWilleMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE29.05.198633
    Fabio WolfingerFabio WolfingerWolfingerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE11.05.199623
    Marco WolfingerMarco WolfingerWolfingerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE18.04.198930
    Sandro WolfingerSandro WolfingerWolfingerMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE24.08.199128
    Spieler mit Y
    Seyhan YildizSeyhan YildizYildizSTLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE30.04.198930
    Spieler mit Z
    Simon ZahnSimon ZahnZahnMFLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE01.03.199524
    Samuel ZimmermannSamuel ZimmermannZimmermannABLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLIE12.09.199326

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    26.03.2020
    26.03.2020 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    26.03.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    26.03.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2020 20:45
    Gruppe 7
    26.03.2020 21:45
    Gruppe 4
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 9
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    27.03.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 7
    27.03.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    27.03.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    27.03.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    28.03.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 3
    30.03.2020 18:30
    30.03.2020 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    30.03.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 4
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    31.03.2020
    31.03.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 2
    31.03.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    31.03.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    31.03.2020 17:00
    31.03.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    31.03.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    31.03.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    04.06.2020
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IrlandIrlandIrland751112:3916
      2ItalienItalienItalien541015:01513
      3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
      4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden420210:736
      5ArmenienArmenienArmenien61053:15-123
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz440011:2912
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich430114:869
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien520312:846
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei420211:1106
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
      3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
      5AndorraAndorraAndorra41125:9-44
      6TürkeiTürkeiTürkei61147:14-74
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien532011:2911
      2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
      3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien420212:576
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland642012:21014
      2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien62138:537
      5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien54109:1813
      2IsraelIsraelIsrael42206:338
      3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal430111:659
      3BelarusBelarusBelarus522114:4108
      4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen52127:10-37
      5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550013:5815
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien531111:3810
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland50322:6-43
      6MaltaMaltaMalta40131:13-121
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
      2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
      3WalesWalesWales42024:7-36
      4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.41124:314
      5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      Anzeige