Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Aleksandrs AbramenkoAleksandrs AbramenkoAbramenkoMFLettlandLettlandLAT09.01.198535
    Deniss AščuksDeniss AščuksAščuksSTLettlandLettlandLAT26.01.198535
    Spieler mit B
    Klāvs BāliņšKlāvs BāliņšBāliņšABLettlandLettlandLAT09.02.199624
    Daniels BalodisDaniels BalodisBalodisABLettlandLettlandLAT10.06.199822
    Vitālijs BarinovsVitālijs BarinovsBarinovsABLettlandLettlandLAT04.05.199327
    Ņikita BērenfeldsŅikita BērenfeldsBērenfeldsABLettlandLettlandLAT07.06.199525
    Romans BespalovsRomans BespalovsBespalovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT18.10.198832
    Vladimirs BespalovsVladimirs BespalovsBespalovsABLettlandLettlandLAT22.06.198832
    Deniss BezusčonoksDeniss BezusčonoksBezusčonoksABLettlandLettlandLAT20.08.199624
    Emīls BirkaEmīls BirkaBirkaABLettlandLettlandLAT25.04.200020
    Kristaps BlanksKristaps BlanksBlanksSTLettlandLettlandLAT30.01.198634
    Imants BleidelisImants BleidelisBleidelisMFLettlandLettlandLAT16.08.197545
    Boriss BogdaškinsBoriss BogdaškinsBogdaškinsABLettlandLettlandLAT21.02.199030
    Konstantins BudilovsKonstantins BudilovsBudilovsABLettlandLettlandLAT21.03.199129
    Spieler mit C
    Aleksandrs CauņaAleksandrs CauņaCauņaMFLettlandLettlandLAT19.01.198832
    Antonijs ČernomordijsAntonijs ČernomordijsČernomordijsMFLettlandLettlandLAT26.09.199624
    Andrejs CigaņiksAndrejs CigaņiksCigaņiksMFLettlandLettlandLAT12.04.199723
    Aleksandrs ČikiņovsAleksandrs ČikiņovsČikiņovsABLettlandLettlandLAT10.05.198337
    Valērijs ČistjakovsValērijs ČistjakovsČistjakovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT27.11.199227
    Georgijs ČižovsGeorgijs ČižovsČižovsTWLettlandLettlandLAT26.07.199228
    Dāvis CucursDāvis CucursCucursMFLettlandLettlandLAT19.03.200020
    Kristers ČudarsKristers ČudarsČudarsMFLettlandLettlandLAT03.09.199921
    Spieler mit D
    Dmitrijs DaņilovsDmitrijs DaņilovsDaņilovsABLettlandLettlandLAT25.01.199129
    Eduards DašķevičsEduards DašķevičsDašķevičsMFLettlandLettlandLAT12.07.200218
    Sergejs DiguļovsSergejs DiguļovsDiguļovsTWLettlandLettlandLAT07.11.197544
    Deivids DobrecovsDeivids DobrecovsDobrecovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT26.02.199723
    Vitalijs DolgopolovsVitalijs DolgopolovsDolgopolovsABLettlandLettlandLAT03.10.197347
    Kaspars DubraKaspars DubraDubraABLettlandLettlandLAT20.12.199029
    Kristaps DzelmeKristaps DzelmeDzelmeTWLettlandLettlandLAT30.01.199030
    Spieler mit E
    Aivars EmsisAivars EmsisEmsisMFLettlandLettlandLAT01.04.199822
    Eduards EmsisEduards EmsisEmsisMFLettlandLettlandLAT23.02.199624
    Spieler mit F
    Aleksandrs FertovsAleksandrs FertovsFertovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT16.06.198733
    Vladislavs FjodorovsVladislavs FjodorovsFjodorovsSTLettlandLettlandLAT27.09.199624
    Reinis FlaksisReinis FlaksisFlaksisABLettlandLettlandLAT03.04.199426
    Spieler mit G
    Vladislavs GabovsVladislavs GabovsGabovsABLettlandLettlandLAT13.07.198733
    Vadims GaiļusVadims GaiļusGaiļusABLettlandLettlandLAT27.05.198832
    Edgars GauračsEdgars GauračsGauračsMFLettlandLettlandLAT10.03.198832
    Aleksejs GiļničsAleksejs GiļničsGiļničsABLettlandLettlandLAT29.05.199327
    Jevgeņijs GolovinsJevgeņijs GolovinsGolovinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT06.03.198931
    Sergejs GolubevsSergejs GolubevsGolubevsABLettlandLettlandLAT24.02.198535
    Aleksandrs GramovičsAleksandrs GramovičsGramovičsMFLettlandLettlandLAT25.03.198931
    Dmitrijs GrigorjevsDmitrijs GrigorjevsGrigorjevsTWLettlandLettlandLAT13.05.199228
    Jānis GrīnbergsJānis GrīnbergsGrīnbergsMFLettlandLettlandLAT28.02.199921
    Toms GucsToms GucsGucsMFLettlandLettlandLAT28.04.199228
    Krists GulbisKrists GulbisGulbisSTLettlandLettlandLAT15.01.199723
    Vladislavs GutkovskisVladislavs GutkovskisGutkovskisSTLettlandLettlandLAT02.04.199525
    Spieler mit H
    Dmitrijs HmizsDmitrijs HmizsHmizsSTLettlandLettlandLAT31.07.199228
    Raivis HščanovičsRaivis HščanovičsHščanovičsABLettlandLettlandLAT15.02.198733
    Daņiils HvoiņickisDaņiils HvoiņickisHvoiņickisSTLettlandLettlandLAT08.04.199822
    Spieler mit I
    Dāvis IkaunieksDāvis IkaunieksIkaunieksSTLettlandLettlandLAT07.01.199426
    Jānis IkaunieksJānis IkaunieksIkaunieksMFLettlandLettlandLAT16.02.199525
    Kaspars IkstensKaspars IkstensIkstensTWLettlandLettlandLAT05.06.198832
    Dāvis IndrānsDāvis IndrānsIndrānsMFLettlandLettlandLAT06.06.199525
    Vjačeslavs IsajevsVjačeslavs IsajevsIsajevsMFLettlandLettlandLAT27.08.199327
    Aleksandrs IsakovsAleksandrs IsakovsIsakovsABLettlandLettlandLAT16.09.197347
    Deniss IvanovsDeniss IvanovsIvanovsABLettlandLettlandLAT11.01.198436
    Ņikita IvanovsŅikita IvanovsIvanovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT25.03.199624
    Edijs IvaškoEdijs IvaškoIvaškoABLettlandLettlandLAT15.02.198535
    Spieler mit J
    Vitālijs JagodinskisVitālijs JagodinskisJagodinskisABLettlandLettlandLAT28.02.199228
    Roberts Jaunarājs-JanvārisRoberts Jaunarājs-JanvārisJaunarājs-JanvārisABLettlandLettlandLAT23.03.200020
    Alvis JaunzemsAlvis JaunzemsJaunzemsMFLettlandLettlandLAT16.06.199921
    Antons JemeļinsAntons JemeļinsJemeļinsABLettlandLettlandLAT19.02.198436
    Edgars JermolaevsEdgars JermolaevsJermolaevsMFLettlandLettlandLAT16.06.199228
    Edijs JokstsEdijs JokstsJokstsABLettlandLettlandLAT21.07.199228
    Ņikita JuhņevičsŅikita JuhņevičsJuhņevičsMFLettlandLettlandLAT28.05.199723
    Raivis JurkovskisRaivis JurkovskisJurkovskisMFLettlandLettlandLAT09.12.199623
    Spieler mit K
    Vladimir KamešsVladimir KamešsKamešsSTLettlandLettlandLAT28.10.198832
    Artūrs KarašausksArtūrs KarašausksKarašausksSTLettlandLettlandLAT29.01.199228
    Edgars KārkliņšEdgars KārkliņšKārkliņšSTLettlandLettlandLAT21.07.199129
    Krišs KārkliņšKrišs KārkliņšKārkliņšMFLettlandLettlandLAT31.01.199624
    Jevgēņijs KazačoksJevgēņijs KazačoksKazačoksMFLettlandLettlandLAT12.08.199525
    Jevgēņijs KazuraJevgēņijs KazuraKazuraABLettlandLettlandLAT24.01.198832
    Spieler mit I
    Mārtiņš ĶigursMārtiņš ĶigursĶigursMFLettlandLettlandLAT31.03.199723
    Roberts ĶipstsRoberts ĶipstsĶipstsABLettlandLettlandLAT21.10.199921
    Spieler mit K
    Intars KirhnersIntars KirhnersKirhnersMFLettlandLettlandLAT09.04.198337
    Andrejs KiriļinsAndrejs KiriļinsKiriļinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT03.11.199524
    Spieler mit I
    Raivis ĶiršsRaivis ĶiršsĶiršsMFLettlandLettlandLAT15.01.200020
    Spieler mit K
    Oskars KļavaOskars KļavaKļavaABLettlandLettlandLAT08.08.198337
    Dmitrijs KlimaševičsDmitrijs KlimaševičsKlimaševičsABLettlandLettlandLAT16.04.199525
    Gļebs KļuškinsGļebs KļuškinsKļuškinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT01.10.199228
    Kārlis KņūtsKārlis KņūtsKņūtsABLettlandLettlandLAT18.06.199525
    Ēriks KokinsĒriks KokinsKokinsSTLettlandLettlandLAT11.01.199129
    Kaspars KokinsKaspars KokinsKokinsSTLettlandLettlandLAT26.04.200020
    Ņikita KoļesovsŅikita KoļesovsKoļesovsABLettlandLettlandLAT25.09.199624
    Maksims KolokoļenkinsMaksims KolokoļenkinsKolokoļenkinsSTLettlandLettlandLAT30.01.198436
    Igors KorabļovsIgors KorabļovsKorabļovsABLettlandLettlandLAT23.11.197445
    Ričards KorzānsRičards KorzānsKorzānsSTLettlandLettlandLAT03.05.199723
    Jevgēņijs KosmačovsJevgēņijs KosmačovsKosmačovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT18.02.198832
    Sergejs KožansSergejs KožansKožansABLettlandLettlandLAT16.02.198634
    Igors KozlovsIgors KozlovsKozlovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT26.03.198733
    Ritus KrjauklisRitus KrjauklisKrjauklisABLettlandLettlandLAT23.04.198634
    Jānis KrūmiņšJānis KrūmiņšKrūmiņšTWLettlandLettlandLAT09.01.199228
    Andris KrušatinsAndris KrušatinsKrušatinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT01.09.199624
    Vjačeslavs KudrjavcevsVjačeslavs KudrjavcevsKudrjavcevsTWLettlandLettlandLAT30.03.199822
    Aleksejs Kuplovs-OginskisAleksejs Kuplovs-OginskisKuplovs-OginskisMFLettlandLettlandLAT21.01.198832
    Antons KurakinsAntons KurakinsKurakinsABLettlandLettlandLAT01.01.199030
    Vladislavs KurakinsVladislavs KurakinsKurakinsTWLettlandLettlandLAT09.07.199624
    Marks KurtišsMarks KurtišsKurtišsSTLettlandLettlandLAT26.01.199822
    Artjoms KuzņecovsArtjoms KuzņecovsKuzņecovsABLettlandLettlandLAT05.03.198634
    Spieler mit L
    Oļegs LaizānsOļegs LaizānsLaizānsMFLettlandLettlandLAT28.03.198733
    Artis LazdiņšArtis LazdiņšLazdiņšMFLettlandLettlandLAT03.05.198634
    Kristaps LiepaKristaps LiepaLiepaMFLettlandLettlandLAT14.03.199822
    Mihails LisjakovsMihails LisjakovsLisjakovsABLettlandLettlandLAT21.01.197446
    Dmitrijs LitvinskisDmitrijs LitvinskisLitvinskisABLettlandLettlandLAT17.08.199921
    Viktors LitvinskisViktors LitvinskisLitvinskisABLettlandLettlandLAT07.02.199624
    Artjoms LoginovsArtjoms LoginovsLoginovsSTLettlandLettlandLAT20.07.199327
    Artjoms LonščakovsArtjoms LonščakovsLonščakovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT11.06.199228
    Spieler mit O
    Artūrs ĻotčikovsArtūrs ĻotčikovsĻotčikovsABLettlandLettlandLAT26.01.200020
    Spieler mit L
    Ivan LukjanovsIvan LukjanovsLukjanovsSTLettlandLettlandLAT24.01.198733
    Ingus LukovičsIngus LukovičsLukovičsTWLettlandLettlandLAT21.07.198337
    Kristers LūsiņšKristers LūsiņšLūsiņšSTLettlandLettlandLAT09.05.200020
    Spieler mit M
    Jevgeņijs MaksimenkoJevgeņijs MaksimenkoMaksimenkoMFLettlandLettlandLAT15.11.198534
    Vitālijs MaksimenkoVitālijs MaksimenkoMaksimenkoABLettlandLettlandLAT08.12.199029
    Oļegs MalašenoksOļegs MalašenoksMalašenoksSTLettlandLettlandLAT27.04.198634
    Germans MāliņšGermans MāliņšMāliņšTWLettlandLettlandLAT12.10.198733
    Rihards MatrevicsRihards MatrevicsMatrevicsTWLettlandLettlandLAT18.03.199921
    Toms MežsToms MežsMežsABLettlandLettlandLAT07.09.198931
    Romāns MickevičsRomāns MickevičsMickevičsMFLettlandLettlandLAT29.03.199327
    Madis MiķelsonsMadis MiķelsonsMiķelsonsABLettlandLettlandLAT18.01.199426
    Mārtiņš MilašēvičsMārtiņš MilašēvičsMilašēvičsMFLettlandLettlandLAT12.02.199228
    Ivo MinkevičsIvo MinkevičsMinkevičsABLettlandLettlandLAT28.06.199921
    Sergejs MišinsSergejs MišinsMišinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT04.06.198733
    Anastasijs MordatenkoAnastasijs MordatenkoMordatenkoSTLettlandLettlandLAT24.08.199624
    Vladimirs MukinsVladimirs MukinsMukinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT28.01.199327
    Spieler mit O
    Artjoms OsipovsArtjoms OsipovsOsipovsSTLettlandLettlandLAT08.01.198931
    Dāvis OšsDāvis OšsOšsTWLettlandLettlandLAT03.12.199425
    Artis OstrovskisArtis OstrovskisOstrovskisABLettlandLettlandLAT30.01.199327
    Rihards OzoliņšRihards OzoliņšOzoliņšMFLettlandLettlandLAT31.05.200119
    Roberts OzolsRoberts OzolsOzolsTWLettlandLettlandLAT10.09.199525
    Spieler mit P
    Marians PaharsMarians PaharsPaharsSTLettlandLettlandLAT05.08.197644
    Ņikita ParfjonovsŅikita ParfjonovsParfjonovsABLettlandLettlandLAT14.03.199327
    Armands PētersonsArmands PētersonsPētersonsMFLettlandLettlandLAT05.12.199029
    Deniss PetrenkoDeniss PetrenkoPetrenkoABLettlandLettlandLAT14.03.198832
    Staņislavs PihockisStaņislavs PihockisPihockisABLettlandLettlandLAT09.08.198832
    Karlis PlendiskisKarlis PlendiskisPlendiskisABLettlandLettlandLAT10.12.199425
    Mihails PolakovsMihails PolakovsPolakovsABLettlandLettlandLAT16.05.198337
    Nikolajs PolakovsNikolajs PolakovsPolakovsABLettlandLettlandLAT02.07.197545
    Nils PuriņšNils PuriņšPuriņšTWLettlandLettlandLAT01.08.199822
    Elvijs PutniņšElvijs PutniņšPutniņšTWLettlandLettlandLAT12.06.199129
    Kristers PutniņšKristers PutniņšPutniņšTWLettlandLettlandLAT16.07.199327
    Spieler mit R
    Maksims RafaļskisMaksims RafaļskisRafaļskisMFLettlandLettlandLAT14.05.198436
    Deniss RakelsDeniss RakelsRakelsSTLettlandLettlandLAT20.08.199228
    Marko RegžaMarko RegžaRegžaSTLettlandLettlandLAT20.01.199921
    Igor ReyIgor ReyReySTFrankreichFrankreichFRA08.02.199327
    Aleksandrs RoslovsAleksandrs RoslovsRoslovsABLettlandLettlandLAT11.03.198337
    Romans RožkovskisRomans RožkovskisRožkovskisMFLettlandLettlandLAT03.12.199029
    Olegs RudenkoOlegs RudenkoRudenkoMFLettlandLettlandLAT28.12.197346
    Artjoms RudņevsArtjoms RudņevsRudņevsSTLettlandLettlandLAT13.01.198832
    Ritvars RuginsRitvars RuginsRuginsMFLettlandLettlandLAT17.10.198931
    Spieler mit S
    Valērijs ŠabalaValērijs ŠabalaŠabalaSTLettlandLettlandLAT12.10.199426
    Ilja ŠadčinsIlja ŠadčinsŠadčinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT02.07.199426
    Bogdans SamoilovsBogdans SamoilovsSamoilovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT13.03.200020
    Roberts SavaļnieksRoberts SavaļnieksSavaļnieksMFLettlandLettlandLAT04.02.199327
    Aleksejs SaveljevsAleksejs SaveljevsSaveljevsMFLettlandLettlandLAT30.01.199921
    Jevgeņijs SazonovsJevgeņijs SazonovsSazonovsTWLettlandLettlandLAT31.07.198832
    Iļja ŠčaņicinsIļja ŠčaņicinsŠčaņicinsSTLettlandLettlandLAT16.03.198436
    Igors SemjonovsIgors SemjonovsSemjonovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT03.07.198535
    Jevgeņijs SemjonovsJevgeņijs SemjonovsSemjonovsABLettlandLettlandLAT30.03.198436
    Oļegs SemjonovsOļegs SemjonovsSemjonovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT01.04.198436
    Kirils ŠeveļovsKirils ŠeveļovsŠeveļovsABLettlandLettlandLAT02.06.199030
    Rendijs ŠibassRendijs ŠibassŠibassABLettlandLettlandLAT01.05.199723
    Arturs SilagailisArturs SilagailisSilagailisABLettlandLettlandLAT03.05.198733
    Dmitrijs ŠiļuksDmitrijs ŠiļuksŠiļuksABLettlandLettlandLAT21.06.198733
    Alans SiņeļņikovsAlans SiņeļņikovsSiņeļņikovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT14.05.199030
    Andrejs SiņicinsAndrejs SiņicinsSiņicinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT30.01.199129
    Daniils SkopenkoDaniils SkopenkoSkopenkoMFLettlandLettlandLAT23.03.200020
    Raivis SkrebelsRaivis SkrebelsSkrebelsMFLettlandLettlandLAT26.09.199921
    Endijs ŠlampeEndijs ŠlampeŠlampeABLettlandLettlandLAT24.07.199426
    Igors SļesarčuksIgors SļesarčuksSļesarčuksSTLettlandLettlandLAT31.03.197644
    Vitālijs SmirnovsVitālijs SmirnovsSmirnovsABLettlandLettlandLAT28.06.198634
    Jurijs SokolovsJurijs SokolovsSokolovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT12.09.198337
    Rūdolfs SolohaRūdolfs SolohaSolohaTWLettlandLettlandLAT16.03.200020
    Vladislavs SoloveičiksVladislavs SoloveičiksSoloveičiksMFLettlandLettlandLAT25.05.199921
    Aleksandrs SolovjovsAleksandrs SolovjovsSolovjovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT25.02.198832
    Vladislavs SorokinsVladislavs SorokinsSorokinsABLettlandLettlandLAT10.05.199723
    Dāvis SprūdsDāvis SprūdsSprūdsABLettlandLettlandLAT28.12.199821
    Ivans SputajsIvans SputajsSputajsMFLettlandLettlandLAT09.02.198832
    Sergejs StarkovsSergejs StarkovsStarkovsSTLettlandLettlandLAT19.12.198435
    Pāvels ŠteinborsPāvels ŠteinborsŠteinborsTWLettlandLettlandLAT21.09.198535
    Igors StepanovsIgors StepanovsStepanovsABLettlandLettlandLAT21.01.197644
    Dāvis StrodsDāvis StrodsStrodsABLettlandLettlandLAT24.02.199624
    Elvis StuglisElvis StuglisStuglisSTLettlandLettlandLAT04.07.199327
    Ingars StuglisIngars StuglisStuglisMFLettlandLettlandLAT12.02.199624
    Pāvels SurņinsPāvels SurņinsSurņinsABLettlandLettlandLAT04.08.198535
    Kaspars SvārupsKaspars SvārupsSvārupsSTLettlandLettlandLAT28.01.199426
    Spieler mit T
    Deniss TarasovsDeniss TarasovsTarasovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT14.10.199030
    Igors TarasovsIgors TarasovsTarasovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT16.10.198832
    Eduards TīdenbergsEduards TīdenbergsTīdenbergsMFLettlandLettlandLAT18.12.199425
    Olegs TimofejevsOlegs TimofejevsTimofejevsABLettlandLettlandLAT28.11.198831
    Deivids TitovsDeivids TitovsTitovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT05.01.200020
    Kristers TobersKristers TobersTobersMFLettlandLettlandLAT13.12.200019
    Maksims ToņiševsMaksims ToņiševsToņiševsSTLettlandLettlandLAT12.05.200020
    Antons TrifonovsAntons TrifonovsTrifonovsTWLettlandLettlandLAT19.08.198436
    Antons TumanovsAntons TumanovsTumanovsABLettlandLettlandLAT16.04.199723
    Daniils TurkovsDaniils TurkovsTurkovsSTLettlandLettlandLAT17.02.198832
    Spieler mit U
    Roberts UldriķisRoberts UldriķisUldriķisMFLettlandLettlandLAT03.04.199822
    Daniils UlimbaševsDaniils UlimbaševsUlimbaševsMFLettlandLettlandLAT12.03.199228
    Maksims UvarenkoMaksims UvarenkoUvarenkoTWLettlandLettlandLAT17.01.198733
    Spieler mit V
    Artūrs VaičulisArtūrs VaičulisVaičulisTWLettlandLettlandLAT26.02.199030
    Sergejs VaļuškinsSergejs VaļuškinsVaļuškinsSTLettlandLettlandLAT28.07.198436
    Raivo VaražinskisRaivo VaražinskisVaražinskisTWLettlandLettlandLAT07.03.199327
    Edgars VardanjansEdgars VardanjansVardanjansMFLettlandLettlandLAT09.05.199327
    Renārs VarslavānsRenārs VarslavānsVarslavānsSTLettlandLettlandLAT23.08.200119
    Roberts VeipsRoberts VeipsVeipsABLettlandLettlandLAT22.02.200020
    Aleksejs VišņakovsAleksejs VišņakovsVišņakovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT03.02.198436
    Eduards VišņakovsEduards VišņakovsVišņakovsSTLettlandLettlandLAT10.05.199030
    Aleksandrs VlasovsAleksandrs VlasovsVlasovsTWLettlandLettlandLAT07.05.198634
    Vladimirs VolkovsVladimirs VolkovsVolkovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT10.08.198436
    Sergejs VorobjovsSergejs VorobjovsVorobjovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT09.10.199525
    Renars VucansRenars VucansVucansMFLettlandLettlandLAT04.11.197346
    Spieler mit Z
    Jevgeņijs ZarudnijsJevgeņijs ZarudnijsZarudnijsABLettlandLettlandLAT13.11.198534
    Matīss ZēģeleMatīss ZēģeleZēģeleSTLettlandLettlandLAT24.09.200020
    Dmitrijs ZelenkovsDmitrijs ZelenkovsZelenkovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT15.05.200020
    Jurijs ŽigajevsJurijs ŽigajevsŽigajevsMFLettlandLettlandLAT14.11.198534
    Vitālijs ZiļsVitālijs ZiļsZiļsSTLettlandLettlandLAT19.08.198733
    Artūrs ZjuzinsArtūrs ZjuzinsZjuzinsMFLettlandLettlandLAT18.06.199129
    Dmitrijs ZolotarjovsDmitrijs ZolotarjovsZolotarjovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT19.04.198733
    Kristaps ZommersKristaps ZommersZommersTWLettlandLettlandLAT07.01.199723
    Artem ZotovsArtem ZotovsZotovsMFLettlandLettlandLAT16.01.199129
    Vadims ŽuļevsVadims ŽuļevsŽuļevsMFLettlandLettlandLAT01.03.198832
    Andrejs ŽuravļovsAndrejs ŽuravļovsŽuravļovsABLettlandLettlandLAT10.07.198436

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 19:00
    04.09.2020 19:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2020 20:30
    07.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020 18:40
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 20:15
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 20:30
    07.10.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020 17:30
    08.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020 18:00
    08.10.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 17:45
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 14:30
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 12:00
    Gruppe 4
    12.11.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    12.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    12.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 20:45
    Gruppe 1
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.11.2020 17:30
    13.11.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.11.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2020 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.11.2020 18:30
    15.11.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    16.11.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    17.11.2020 12:00
    17.11.2020 13:30
    Gruppe 2
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    17.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 6
    17.11.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020 19:30
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020 20:25
    Gruppe 1
    18.11.2020
    Gruppe 7
    18.11.2020
    Gruppe 1
    18.11.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    18.11.2020 19:00
    18.11.2020 20:30
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ItalienItalienItalien751117:31416
      2IrlandIrlandIrland851212:5716
      3SchwedenSchwedenSchweden850327:81915
      4IslandIslandIsland750213:9415
      5LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg81072:23-213
      6ArmenienArmenienArmenien81074:27-233
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz880023:41924
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich870124:91521
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien940515:13212
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei830515:19-49
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan92075:16-116
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein81073:24-213
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland871026:81822
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich850318:13515
      3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien832315:16-111
      4KosovoKosovoKosovo83059:16-79
      5TürkeiTürkeiTürkei82159:16-77
      6AndorraAndorraAndorra81259:17-85
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien953118:41418
      2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland852114:21217
      3KroatienKroatienKroatien851228:52316
      4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland84139:9013
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen82156:8-27
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino90090:47-470
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland1072122:41823
      2PolenPolenPolen952216:7917
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien943211:5615
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien1033412:9312
      5EstlandEstlandEstland91263:31-285
      6LettlandLettlandLettland90456:14-84
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien871015:11422
      2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien842217:10714
      3IsraelIsraelIsrael833211:10112
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan931510:18-810
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro921610:11-17
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer82068:21-136
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande880040:33724
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal760122:71518
      3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen831414:16-210
      4BelarusBelarusBelarus722315:1328
      5ZypernZypernZypern82157:22-157
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar80080:37-370
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark981020:81225
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien961221:61519
      3UkraineUkraineUkraine831410:10010
      4FinnlandFinnlandFinnland931513:15-210
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland92347:10-39
      6MaltaMaltaMalta80173:25-221
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland750220:91115
      2BelgienBelgienBelgien741216:61013
      3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.72236:518
      4MoldauMoldauMoldau72146:19-137
      5WalesWalesWales62044:13-96
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      04.09.2020 16:00
      08.09.2020 16:00
      09.10.2020 17:45
      13.10.2020 16:00
      17.11.2020 17:30
      Anzeige