Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Besart AbdurahimiBesart AbdurahimiAbdurahimiMFNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD31.07.199030
    Domagoj AbramovićDomagoj AbramovićAbramovićSTKroatienKroatienCRO01.04.198139
    Arijan AdemiArijan AdemiAdemiMFNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD29.05.199129
    Franko AndrijaševićFranko AndrijaševićAndrijaševićMFKroatienKroatienCRO22.06.199129
    Domagoj AntolićDomagoj AntolićAntolićMFKroatienKroatienCRO30.06.199030
    Marijan AntolovićMarijan AntolovićAntolovićTWKroatienKroatienCRO07.05.198931
    Spieler mit B
    Mario BabićMario BabićBabićMFKroatienKroatienCRO03.07.199228
    Marko BabićMarko BabićBabićMFKroatienKroatienCRO21.01.198139
    Matko BabićMatko BabićBabićSTKroatienKroatienCRO28.07.199822
    Milan BadeljMilan BadeljBadeljMFKroatienKroatienCRO25.02.198931
    Dražen BagarićDražen BagarićBagarićSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT12.11.199227
    Duje BakovićDuje BakovićBakovićABKroatienKroatienCRO07.06.198634
    Boško BalabanBoško BalabanBalabanSTKroatienKroatienCRO15.10.197842
    Andrija BalićAndrija BalićBalićMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.08.199723
    Ivica BanovićIvica BanovićBanovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO02.08.198040
    Tomislav BarbarićTomislav BarbarićBarbarićABKroatienKroatienCRO29.03.198931
    Karlo BartolecKarlo BartolecBartolecABKroatienKroatienCRO20.04.199525
    Mladen BartulovićMladen BartulovićBartulovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO05.10.198634
    Toma BašićToma BašićBašićMFKroatienKroatienCRO25.11.199623
    Ivica BatareloIvica BatareloBatareloABKroatienKroatienCRO12.05.199822
    Roko BaturinaRoko BaturinaBaturinaSTKroatienKroatienCRO20.06.200020
    Luka BegonjaLuka BegonjaBegonjaMFKroatienKroatienCRO23.05.199228
    Ivan BegovićIvan BegovićBegovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO18.07.198634
    Leon BenkoLeon BenkoBenkoSTKroatienKroatienCRO11.11.198336
    Filip BenkovićFilip BenkovićBenkovićABKroatienKroatienCRO13.07.199723
    Bruno BermanecBruno BermanecBermanecTWKroatienKroatienCRO02.06.200020
    Igor BišćanIgor BišćanBišćanMFKroatienKroatienCRO04.05.197842
    Kristijan BistrovićKristijan BistrovićBistrovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.04.199822
    Petar BočkajPetar BočkajBočkajABKroatienKroatienCRO23.07.199624
    Dario BodrušićDario BodrušićBodrušićABKroatienKroatienCRO10.01.198337
    Luka BogdanLuka BogdanBogdanABKroatienKroatienCRO26.03.199624
    Bruno BogojevićBruno BogojevićBogojevićSTKroatienKroatienCRO29.06.199822
    Ivan BorasIvan BorasBorasABKroatienKroatienCRO31.10.199128
    Toni BorevkovićToni BorevkovićBorevkovićABKroatienKroatienCRO18.06.199723
    Petar BosančićPetar BosančićBosančićABKroatienKroatienCRO19.04.199624
    Miljenko BošnjakMiljenko BošnjakBošnjakMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.04.198733
    Tomislav BožićTomislav BožićBožićABKroatienKroatienCRO01.11.198732
    Domagoj BradarićDomagoj BradarićBradarićABKroatienKroatienCRO10.12.199920
    Filip BradarićFilip BradarićBradarićMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.01.199228
    Goran BrajkovićGoran BrajkovićBrajkovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO17.07.1978 †
    Josip BrekaloJosip BrekaloBrekaloSTKroatienKroatienCRO23.06.199822
    Josip BrezovecJosip BrezovecBrezovecMFKroatienKroatienCRO12.03.198634
    Ivan BrkićIvan BrkićBrkićTWKroatienKroatienCRO29.06.199525
    Mario BrkljačaMario BrkljačaBrkljačaMFKroatienKroatienCRO07.02.198535
    Petar BrlekPetar BrlekBrlekMFKroatienKroatienCRO29.01.199426
    Marcelo BrozovićMarcelo BrozovićBrozovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO16.11.199227
    Karlo BručićKarlo BručićBručićABKroatienKroatienCRO17.04.199228
    Igor BubnjićIgor BubnjićBubnjićABKroatienKroatienCRO17.07.199228
    Ante BudimirAnte BudimirBudimirSTKroatienKroatienCRO22.07.199129
    Jurica BuljatJurica BuljatBuljatABKroatienKroatienCRO12.09.198634
    Marijan BuljatMarijan BuljatBuljatMFKroatienKroatienCRO12.09.198139
    Tomislav BušićTomislav BušićBušićSTKroatienKroatienCRO02.02.198634
    Spieler mit C
    Marijan ČabrajaMarijan ČabrajaČabrajaABKroatienKroatienCRO25.02.199723
    Mijo CaktašMijo CaktašCaktašMFKroatienKroatienCRO08.05.199228
    Hrvoje ČaleHrvoje ČaleČaleABKroatienKroatienCRO04.03.198535
    Duje Ćaleta-CarDuje Ćaleta-CarĆaleta-CarABKroatienKroatienCRO17.09.199624
    Dario ČanađijaDario ČanađijaČanađijaMFKroatienKroatienCRO17.04.199426
    Luka CapanLuka CapanCapanABKroatienKroatienCRO06.04.199525
    Mario CarevićMario CarevićCarevićSTKroatienKroatienCRO29.03.198238
    Silvije ČavlinaSilvije ČavlinaČavlinaTWKroatienKroatienCRO22.04.197743
    Vedran CeljakVedran CeljakCeljakABKroatienKroatienCRO13.08.199129
    Danijel CesarecDanijel CesarecCesarecSTKroatienKroatienCRO08.01.198337
    David ČolinaDavid ČolinaČolinaABKroatienKroatienCRO19.07.200020
    Duje ČopDuje ČopČopSTKroatienKroatienCRO01.02.199030
    Ante ĆorićAnte ĆorićĆorićMFKroatienKroatienCRO14.04.199723
    Vedran ĆorlukaVedran ĆorlukaĆorlukaABKroatienKroatienCRO05.02.198634
    Ivan ČovićIvan ČovićČovićTWKroatienKroatienCRO17.09.199030
    Antonini ČulinaAntonini ČulinaČulinaMFKroatienKroatienCRO27.01.199228
    Hrvoje ĆustićHrvoje ĆustićĆustićSTKroatienKroatienCRO21.10.1983 †
    Mario ČužeMario ČužeČužeSTKroatienKroatienCRO24.04.199921
    Spieler mit D
    Filip DangubićFilip DangubićDangubićSTKroatienKroatienCRO05.05.199525
    Niko DatkovićNiko DatkovićDatkovićABKroatienKroatienCRO21.04.199327
    Matej DelačMatej DelačDelačTWKroatienKroatienCRO20.08.199228
    Mateas DelićMateas DelićDelićSTKroatienKroatienCRO17.06.198832
    Marko DinjarMarko DinjarDinjarMFKroatienKroatienCRO21.05.198634
    Ivan DolčekIvan DolčekDolčekMFKroatienKroatienCRO24.04.200020
    Dino DrpićDino DrpićDrpićABKroatienKroatienCRO26.05.198139
    Domagoj DusparaDomagoj DusparaDusparaMFKroatienKroatienCRO31.10.198732
    Damir DžidićDamir DžidićDžidićABBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH15.02.198733
    Neven ĐurasekNeven ĐurasekĐurasekMFKroatienKroatienCRO15.08.199822
    Spieler mit E
    EduardoEduardoEduardoSTKroatienKroatienCRO25.02.198337
    Josip ElezJosip ElezElezABKroatienKroatienCRO25.04.199426
    Martin ErlićMartin ErlićErlićABKroatienKroatienCRO24.01.199822
    Spieler mit F
    Ivan FilipovićIvan FilipovićFilipovićTWKroatienKroatienCRO13.11.199425
    Ivan FiolićIvan FiolićFiolićMFKroatienKroatienCRO29.04.199624
    Spieler mit G
    Drago GabrićDrago GabrićGabrićMFKroatienKroatienCRO27.09.198634
    Igor GalIgor GalGalABKroatienKroatienCRO20.01.198337
    Nino GalovićNino GalovićGalovićABKroatienKroatienCRO06.07.199228
    Dejan GlavicaDejan GlavicaGlavicaMFKroatienKroatienCRO20.08.199129
    Denis GlavinaDenis GlavinaGlavinaMFKroatienKroatienCRO03.03.198634
    Tomislav GlumacTomislav GlumacGlumacABKroatienKroatienCRO14.05.199129
    Bruno GodaBruno GodaGodaABKroatienKroatienCRO17.04.199822
    Toni GorupecToni GorupecGorupecABKroatienKroatienCRO04.07.199327
    Ivo GrbićIvo GrbićGrbićTWKroatienKroatienCRO18.01.199624
    Marko GrgićMarko GrgićGrgićMFKroatienKroatienCRO30.06.198733
    Mario GrgurovićMario GrgurovićGrgurovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO02.02.198535
    Joško GvardiolJoško GvardiolGvardiolABKroatienKroatienCRO23.01.200218
    Spieler mit H
    Alen HalilovićAlen HalilovićHalilovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO18.06.199624
    Dino HalilovićDino HalilovićHalilovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO08.02.199822
    Dinko HorkašDinko HorkašHorkašTWKroatienKroatienCRO10.03.199921
    Ivor HorvatIvor HorvatHorvatABKroatienKroatienCRO19.08.199129
    Branko HucikaBranko HucikaHucikaABKroatienKroatienCRO10.07.197743
    Luka HujberLuka HujberHujberABKroatienKroatienCRO16.06.199921
    Spieler mit I
    Ivo IličevićIvo IličevićIličevićMFKroatienKroatienCRO14.11.198633
    Kristijan IpsaKristijan IpsaIpsaABKroatienKroatienCRO04.04.198634
    Luka IvanušecLuka IvanušecIvanušecMFKroatienKroatienCRO26.11.199821
    Spieler mit J
    Mato JajaloMato JajaloJajaloMFBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH24.05.198832
    Antonio JakolišAntonio JakolišJakolišMFKroatienKroatienCRO28.02.199228
    Marin JakolišMarin JakolišJakolišSTKroatienKroatienCRO26.12.199623
    Marko JanjetovićMarko JanjetovićJanjetovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO22.04.198436
    Tin JedvajTin JedvajJedvajABKroatienKroatienCRO28.11.199524
    Dario JertecDario JertecJertecMFKroatienKroatienCRO05.09.198535
    Vedran JešeVedran JešeJešeMFKroatienKroatienCRO03.02.198139
    Antonio JežinaAntonio JežinaJežinaTWKroatienKroatienCRO05.06.198931
    Goran JozinovićGoran JozinovićJozinovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO27.08.199030
    Spieler mit K
    Branimir KalaicaBranimir KalaicaKalaicaABKroatienKroatienCRO01.06.199822
    Lovre KalinićLovre KalinićKalinićTWKroatienKroatienCRO03.04.199030
    Nikola KalinićNikola KalinićKalinićSTKroatienKroatienCRO05.01.198832
    Fran KaračićFran KaračićKaračićABAustralienAustralienAUS12.05.199624
    Nikola KatićNikola KatićKatićABKroatienKroatienCRO10.10.199624
    Ivan KelavaIvan KelavaKelavaTWKroatienKroatienCRO20.02.198832
    Renato KelićRenato KelićKelićABKroatienKroatienCRO31.03.199129
    Andrej KeričAndrej KeričKeričSTKroatienKroatienCRO11.02.198634
    Tomislav KišTomislav KišKišSTKroatienKroatienCRO04.04.199426
    Bojan KneževićBojan KneževićKneževićMFKroatienKroatienCRO28.01.199723
    Josip KneževićJosip KneževićKneževićMFKroatienKroatienCRO03.10.198832
    Elvis KokalovićElvis KokalovićKokalovićABKroatienKroatienCRO17.07.198832
    Marko KolarMarko KolarKolarSTKroatienKroatienCRO31.05.199525
    Denis KolingerDenis KolingerKolingerABKroatienKroatienCRO14.01.199426
    Dominik KotarskiDominik KotarskiKotarskiTWKroatienKroatienCRO10.02.200020
    Franko KovačevićFranko KovačevićKovačevićSTKroatienKroatienCRO08.08.199921
    Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićKovačićMFKroatienKroatienCRO06.05.199426
    Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićKovačićMFKroatienKroatienCRO08.09.199426
    Nikola KrajinovićNikola KrajinovićKrajinovićSTKroatienKroatienCRO09.11.199920
    Andrej KramarićAndrej KramarićKramarićSTKroatienKroatienCRO19.06.199129
    Niko KranjčarNiko KranjčarKranjčarMFKroatienKroatienCRO13.08.198436
    Damir KreilachDamir KreilachKreilachMFKroatienKroatienCRO16.04.198931
    Sandi KrižmanSandi KrižmanKrižmanSTKroatienKroatienCRO17.08.198931
    Krešimir KrizmanićKrešimir KrizmanićKrizmanićABKroatienKroatienCRO03.07.200020
    Filip KrovinovićFilip KrovinovićKrovinovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO29.08.199525
    Davor KukecDavor KukecKukecMFKroatienKroatienCRO16.03.198634
    Tonči KukočTonči KukočKukočABKroatienKroatienCRO25.09.199030
    Sandro KulenovićSandro KulenovićKulenovićSTKroatienKroatienCRO04.12.199920
    Ante KulušićAnte KulušićKulušićABKroatienKroatienCRO06.06.198634
    Spieler mit L
    Nediljko LabrovićNediljko LabrovićLabrovićTWKroatienKroatienCRO10.10.199921
    Tomislav LabudovićTomislav LabudovićLabudovićABKroatienKroatienCRO25.10.198534
    Srđan LakićSrđan LakićLakićSTKroatienKroatienCRO02.10.198337
    Ivan LekoIvan LekoLekoMFKroatienKroatienCRO07.02.197842
    Ivan LendrićIvan LendrićLendrićSTKroatienKroatienCRO08.08.199129
    Ivan LepinjicaIvan LepinjicaLepinjicaMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.07.199921
    Marko LeškovićMarko LeškovićLeškovićABKroatienKroatienCRO27.04.199129
    Karlo LeticaKarlo LeticaLeticaTWKroatienKroatienCRO11.02.199723
    Siniša LinićSiniša LinićLinićMFKroatienKroatienCRO23.08.198238
    Marko LivajaMarko LivajaLivajaSTKroatienKroatienCRO26.08.199327
    Dominik LivakovićDominik LivakovićLivakovićTWKroatienKroatienCRO09.01.199525
    Krešo LjubičićKrešo LjubičićLjubičićMFKroatienKroatienCRO26.09.198832
    Marin LjubičićMarin LjubičićLjubičićMFKroatienKroatienCRO15.06.198832
    Robert LjubicicRobert LjubicicLjubicicMFKroatienKroatienCRO14.07.199921
    Goran LjubojevićGoran LjubojevićLjubojevićSTKroatienKroatienCRO04.05.198337
    Filip LončarićFilip LončarićLončarićTWKroatienKroatienCRO17.09.198634
    Dejan LovrenDejan LovrenLovrenABKroatienKroatienCRO05.07.198931
    Igor LozoIgor LozoLozoABKroatienKroatienCRO02.03.198436
    Mario LučićMario LučićLučićABKroatienKroatienCRO24.04.198139
    Spieler mit M
    Josip MaganjićJosip MaganjićMaganjićSTKroatienKroatienCRO06.01.199921
    Anton MaglicaAnton MaglicaMaglicaSTKroatienKroatienCRO11.11.199128
    Antonio MajcenićAntonio MajcenićMajcenićABKroatienKroatienCRO22.01.199921
    Lovro MajerLovro MajerMajerMFKroatienKroatienCRO17.01.199822
    Mario MaločaMario MaločaMaločaABKroatienKroatienCRO04.05.198931
    Petar MamićPetar MamićMamićABKroatienKroatienCRO06.03.199624
    Ivan ManceIvan ManceManceTWKroatienKroatienCRO04.02.198337
    Mario MandžukićMario MandžukićMandžukićSTKroatienKroatienCRO21.05.198634
    Filip MarčićFilip MarčićMarčićABKroatienKroatienCRO22.02.198535
    Marko MarićMarko MarićMarićMFKroatienKroatienCRO25.04.198337
    Marko MarićMarko MarićMarićTWKroatienKroatienCRO03.01.199624
    Mirko MarićMirko MarićMarićSTBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH16.05.199525
    Nikola MarićNikola MarićMarićTWKroatienKroatienCRO29.08.197941
    Antonio MarinAntonio MarinMarinSTKroatienKroatienCRO09.01.200119
    Andre MijatovićAndre MijatovićMijatovićABKroatienKroatienCRO03.12.197940
    Dino MikanovićDino MikanovićMikanovićABKroatienKroatienCRO07.05.199426
    Mihael MikićMihael MikićMikićMFKroatienKroatienCRO06.01.198040
    Marko MikulićMarko MikulićMikulićTWKroatienKroatienCRO30.01.199426
    Tomislav MikulićTomislav MikulićMikulićABKroatienKroatienCRO04.01.198238
    Darko MiladinDarko MiladinMiladinMFKroatienKroatienCRO01.04.197941
    Josip MilardovićJosip MilardovićMilardovićABKroatienKroatienCRO10.01.198238
    Antonio MilićAntonio MilićMilićABKroatienKroatienCRO10.03.199426
    Hrvoje MiličevićHrvoje MiličevićMiličevićABKroatienKroatienCRO20.04.199327
    Ivan MiličevićIvan MiličevićMiličevićSTKroatienKroatienCRO11.02.198832
    Mato MilošMato MilošMilošABKroatienKroatienCRO30.06.199327
    Josip MišićJosip MišićMišićMFKroatienKroatienCRO14.07.198634
    Josip MišićJosip MišićMišićMFKroatienKroatienCRO28.06.199426
    Petar MišićPetar MišićMišićMFKroatienKroatienCRO24.07.199426
    Matej MitrovićMatej MitrovićMitrovićABKroatienKroatienCRO10.11.199326
    Frano MlinarFrano MlinarMlinarMFKroatienKroatienCRO30.03.199228
    Ivan MočinićIvan MočinićMočinićMFKroatienKroatienCRO30.04.199327
    Luka ModrićLuka ModrićModrićMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.09.198535
    Nikola MoroNikola MoroMoroMFKroatienKroatienCRO12.03.199822
    Filip MrzljakFilip MrzljakMrzljakMFKroatienKroatienCRO16.04.199327
    Robert MudražijaRobert MudražijaMudražijaMFKroatienKroatienCRO05.05.199723
    Goran MujanovićGoran MujanovićMujanovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO29.09.198337
    Mensur MujdžaMensur MujdžaMujdžaABBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH28.03.198436
    Robert MurićRobert MurićMurićSTKroatienKroatienCRO12.03.199624
    Petar MusaPetar MusaMusaSTKroatienKroatienCRO04.03.199822
    Spieler mit N
    Darko NejašmićDarko NejašmićNejašmićMFKroatienKroatienCRO25.01.199921
    Ivan NevistićIvan NevistićNevistićTWKroatienKroatienCRO31.07.199822
    Spieler mit O
    Maksim OluićMaksim OluićOluićABKroatienKroatienCRO20.05.199822
    Mirko OremušMirko OremušOremušMFKroatienKroatienCRO06.09.198832
    Mislav OršićMislav OršićOršićMFKroatienKroatienCRO29.12.199227
    Filip OzobićFilip OzobićOzobićMFKroatienKroatienCRO08.04.199129
    Spieler mit P
    Marko PajačMarko PajačPajačMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.05.199327
    Antun PalićAntun PalićPalićMFKroatienKroatienCRO25.06.198832
    Manuel PamičManuel PamičPamičABKroatienKroatienCRO20.08.198634
    Zvonko PamićZvonko PamićPamićMFKroatienKroatienCRO04.02.199129
    Drago PapaDrago PapaPapaMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.02.198436
    Mario PašalićMario PašalićPašalićMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.02.199525
    Ivan PaurevićIvan PaurevićPaurevićMFKroatienKroatienCRO01.07.199129
    Domagoj PavičićDomagoj PavičićPavičićMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.03.199426
    Mateo PavlovićMateo PavlovićPavlovićABKroatienKroatienCRO09.06.199030
    Mladen PelaićMladen PelaićPelaićABKroatienKroatienCRO13.04.198337
    Tomislav PelinTomislav PelinPelinTWKroatienKroatienCRO26.03.198139
    Dino PerićDino PerićPerićABKroatienKroatienCRO12.07.199426
    Stipe PericaStipe PericaPericaSTKroatienKroatienCRO07.07.199525
    Ivan PerišićIvan PerišićPerišićMFKroatienKroatienCRO02.02.198931
    Bruno PetkovićBruno PetkovićPetkovićSTKroatienKroatienCRO16.09.199426
    Mladen PetrićMladen PetrićPetrićSTKroatienKroatienCRO01.01.198139
    Dominik PicakDominik PicakPicakTWKroatienKroatienCRO12.02.199228
    Renato PilipovićRenato PilipovićPilipovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO14.11.197742
    Marko PjacaMarko PjacaPjacaSTKroatienKroatienCRO06.05.199525
    Stipe PletikosaStipe PletikosaPletikosaTWKroatienKroatienCRO08.01.197941
    Nikola PokrivačNikola PokrivačPokrivačMFKroatienKroatienCRO26.11.198534
    Marin PongračićMarin PongračićPongračićABKroatienKroatienCRO11.09.199723
    Ivan PosavecIvan PosavecPosavecMFKroatienKroatienCRO05.07.199822
    Josip PosavecJosip PosavecPosavecTWKroatienKroatienCRO10.03.199624
    Igor PrahićIgor PrahićPrahićABKroatienKroatienCRO15.04.198733
    Danijel PranjićDanijel PranjićPranjićMFKroatienKroatienCRO02.12.198138
    Herdi PrengaHerdi PrengaPrengaABAlbanienAlbanienALB31.08.199426
    Karlo PrimoracKarlo PrimoracPrimoracSTKroatienKroatienCRO01.06.198436
    Ante PuljićAnte PuljićPuljićABKroatienKroatienCRO05.11.198732
    Roberto PunčecRoberto PunčecPunčecABKroatienKroatienCRO27.10.199128
    Spieler mit R
    Velimir RadmanVelimir RadmanRadmanTWKroatienKroatienCRO28.05.198337
    Josip RadoševićJosip RadoševićRadoševićMFKroatienKroatienCRO03.04.199426
    Ivan RakitićIvan RakitićRakitićMFKroatienKroatienCRO10.03.198832
    Ante RebićAnte RebićRebićSTKroatienKroatienCRO21.09.199327
    Stiven RivićStiven RivićRivićMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.08.198535
    Marko RogMarko RogRogMFKroatienKroatienCRO19.07.199525
    Ante RoguljićAnte RoguljićRoguljićMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.03.199624
    Petar RubićPetar RubićRubićABKroatienKroatienCRO03.07.199822
    Dario RugaševićDario RugaševićRugaševićABKroatienKroatienCRO29.01.199129
    Ante RukavinaAnte RukavinaRukavinaSTKroatienKroatienCRO18.06.198634
    Ivan RunjeIvan RunjeRunjeABKroatienKroatienCRO09.10.199030
    Spieler mit S
    Silvester SabolčkiSilvester SabolčkiSabolčkiABKroatienKroatienCRO12.11.1979 †
    Nikola ŠafarićNikola ŠafarićŠafarićMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.03.198139
    Ivan SantiniIvan SantiniSantiniSTKroatienKroatienCRO21.05.198931
    Miroslav ŠarićMiroslav ŠarićŠarićMFKroatienKroatienCRO07.02.198634
    Tomislav ŠarićTomislav ŠarićŠarićMFSlowenienSlowenienSLO24.06.199030
    Marko ŠarlijaMarko ŠarlijaŠarlijaTWKroatienKroatienCRO31.01.198238
    Adrian ŠemperAdrian ŠemperŠemperTWKroatienKroatienCRO12.01.199822
    Anthony ŠericAnthony ŠericŠericABKroatienKroatienCRO15.01.197941
    Karlo ŠimekKarlo ŠimekŠimekMFKroatienKroatienCRO03.06.198832
    Josip ŠimićJosip ŠimićŠimićSTKroatienKroatienCRO16.09.197743
    Lorenco ŠimićLorenco ŠimićŠimićABKroatienKroatienCRO15.07.199624
    Marko ŠimićMarko ŠimićŠimićSTKroatienKroatienCRO23.01.198832
    Vlatko ŠimunacVlatko ŠimunacŠimunacSTKroatienKroatienCRO01.02.199030
    Jozo ŠimunovićJozo ŠimunovićŠimunovićABKroatienKroatienCRO04.08.199426
    Tomislav SitarTomislav SitarSitarMFKroatienKroatienCRO05.05.197842
    Mario ŠitumMario ŠitumŠitumSTKroatienKroatienCRO04.04.199228
    Dejan ŠkolnikDejan ŠkolnikŠkolnikMFKroatienKroatienCRO01.01.198931
    Dino ŠkvorcDino ŠkvorcŠkvorcABKroatienKroatienCRO02.02.199030
    Filip ŠkvorcFilip ŠkvorcŠkvorcSTKroatienKroatienCRO22.07.199129
    Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićSliškovićSTKroatienKroatienCRO21.02.199129
    Simon SlugaSimon SlugaSlugaTWKroatienKroatienCRO17.03.199327
    Dario SmojeDario SmojeSmojeABKroatienKroatienCRO19.09.197941
    Matija SmrekarMatija SmrekarSmrekarSTKroatienKroatienCRO08.04.198931
    Tomo ŠokotaTomo ŠokotaŠokotaSTKroatienKroatienCRO08.04.197743
    Tomislav SoldicTomislav SoldicSoldicMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.07.199921
    Vinko SoldoVinko SoldoSoldoABKroatienKroatienCRO15.02.199822
    Borna SosaBorna SosaSosaABKroatienKroatienCRO21.01.199822
    Damir ŠovšićDamir ŠovšićŠovšićMFKroatienKroatienCRO05.02.199030
    Matija ŠpičićMatija ŠpičićŠpičićMFKroatienKroatienCRO24.02.198832
    Dario ŠpikićDario ŠpikićŠpikićSTKroatienKroatienCRO22.03.199921
    Darijo SrnaDarijo SrnaSrnaMFKroatienKroatienCRO01.05.198238
    Daniel ŠtefuljDaniel ŠtefuljŠtefuljABKroatienKroatienCRO08.11.199920
    Dino ŠtiglecDino ŠtiglecŠtiglecABKroatienKroatienCRO03.10.199030
    Ivan StrinićIvan StrinićStrinićABKroatienKroatienCRO17.07.198733
    Danijel SubašićDanijel SubašićSubašićTWKroatienKroatienCRO27.10.198435
    Ivan ŠunjićIvan ŠunjićŠunjićMFKroatienKroatienCRO09.10.199624
    Boško ŠutaloBoško ŠutaloŠutaloABKroatienKroatienCRO01.01.200020
    Marin ŠverkoMarin ŠverkoŠverkoABKroatienKroatienCRO04.02.199822
    Spieler mit T
    Josip TadićJosip TadićTadićSTKroatienKroatienCRO22.08.198733
    Nikola TavaresNikola TavaresTavaresABKroatienKroatienCRO17.01.199921
    Franjo TepurićFranjo TepurićTepurićSTKroatienKroatienCRO10.02.199030
    Mario TičinovićMario TičinovićTičinovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO20.08.199129
    Marin TomasovMarin TomasovTomasovMFKroatienKroatienCRO31.08.198733
    Ivan TomečakIvan TomečakTomečakABKroatienKroatienCRO07.12.198930
    Ante TomićAnte TomićTomićMFKroatienKroatienCRO23.05.198337
    Ivan TomičićIvan TomičićTomičićMFKroatienKroatienCRO01.03.199327
    Dinko TrebotićDinko TrebotićTrebotićMFKroatienKroatienCRO30.07.199030
    Fran TudorFran TudorTudorABKroatienKroatienCRO27.09.199525
    Igor TudorIgor TudorTudorABKroatienKroatienCRO16.04.197842
    Tomislav TurčinTomislav TurčinTurčinSTKroatienKroatienCRO31.05.199723
    Spieler mit U
    Filip UremovićFilip UremovićUremovićABKroatienKroatienCRO11.02.199723
    Spieler mit V
    Ivan VargićIvan VargićVargićTWKroatienKroatienCRO15.03.198733
    Marko VasiljMarko VasiljVasiljTWSchweizSchweizSUI06.05.199129
    Stjepan VegoStjepan VegoVegoABKroatienKroatienCRO09.07.199723
    Domagoj VidaDomagoj VidaVidaABKroatienKroatienCRO29.04.198931
    Dalibor ViškovićDalibor ViškovićViškovićMFKroatienKroatienCRO06.01.197743
    Dario VizingerDario VizingerVizingerSTKroatienKroatienCRO06.06.199822
    Nikola VlašićNikola VlašićVlašićMFKroatienKroatienCRO04.10.199723
    Jurica VranješJurica VranješVranješMFKroatienKroatienCRO30.01.198040
    Tomislav VranjićTomislav VranjićVranjićTWKroatienKroatienCRO12.02.198337
    Ivica VrdoljakIvica VrdoljakVrdoljakMFKroatienKroatienCRO19.09.198337
    Ante VrljičakAnte VrljičakVrljičakABKroatienKroatienCRO26.04.199723
    Šime VrsaljkoŠime VrsaljkoVrsaljkoABKroatienKroatienCRO10.01.199228
    Bojan VručinaBojan VručinaVručinaSTKroatienKroatienCRO08.11.198435
    Luka VučkoLuka VučkoVučkoABKroatienKroatienCRO11.04.198436
    Dario VujičevićDario VujičevićVujičevićMFKroatienKroatienCRO01.04.199030
    Matej VukMatej VukVukSTKroatienKroatienCRO10.06.200020
    Neven VukmanNeven VukmanVukmanMFKroatienKroatienCRO11.04.198535
    Ognjen VukojevićOgnjen VukojevićVukojevićMFKroatienKroatienCRO20.12.198336
    Ante VukušicAnte VukušicVukušicSTKroatienKroatienCRO04.06.199129
    Mario VuškovićMario VuškovićVuškovićABKroatienKroatienCRO16.11.200118
    Spieler mit Z
    Dario ZahoraDario ZahoraZahoraSTKroatienKroatienCRO21.03.198238
    Mihael ŽaperMihael ŽaperŽaperABKroatienKroatienCRO11.08.199822
    Oliver ZelenikaOliver ZelenikaZelenikaTWKroatienKroatienCRO14.05.199327
    Matko ZirdumMatko ZirdumZirdumABKroatienKroatienCRO21.07.199822
    Dario ŽuparićDario ŽuparićŽuparićMFKroatienKroatienCRO03.05.199228

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 19:00
    04.09.2020 19:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2020 20:30
    07.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020 18:40
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 20:15
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 20:30
    07.10.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020 17:30
    08.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020 18:00
    08.10.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 17:45
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 14:30
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 12:00
    Gruppe 4
    12.11.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    12.11.2020 18:30
    12.11.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    12.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 20:45
    Gruppe 1
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 9
    13.11.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2020
    15.11.2020 14:30
    Gruppe 2
    16.11.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 2
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 4
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 6
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020
    Gruppe 1
    17.11.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 1
    17.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    17.11.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2020 18:00
    17.11.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020 20:25
    Gruppe 7
    18.11.2020
    18.11.2020 19:00
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ItalienItalienItalien751117:31416
      2IrlandIrlandIrland851212:5716
      3SchwedenSchwedenSchweden850327:81915
      4IslandIslandIsland750213:9415
      5LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg81072:23-213
      6ArmenienArmenienArmenien81074:27-233
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz880023:41924
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich870124:91521
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien940515:13212
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei830515:19-49
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan92075:16-116
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein81073:24-213
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland871026:81822
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich850318:13515
      3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien832315:16-111
      4KosovoKosovoKosovo83059:16-79
      5TürkeiTürkeiTürkei82159:16-77
      6AndorraAndorraAndorra81259:17-85
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien953118:41418
      2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland852114:21217
      3KroatienKroatienKroatien851228:52316
      4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland84139:9013
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen82156:8-27
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino90090:47-470
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland1072122:41823
      2PolenPolenPolen952216:7917
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien943211:5615
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien1033412:9312
      5EstlandEstlandEstland91263:31-285
      6LettlandLettlandLettland90456:14-84
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien871015:11422
      2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien842217:10714
      3IsraelIsraelIsrael833211:10112
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan931510:18-810
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro921610:11-17
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer82068:21-136
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande880040:33724
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal760122:71518
      3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen831414:16-210
      4BelarusBelarusBelarus722315:1328
      5ZypernZypernZypern82157:22-157
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar80080:37-370
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark981020:81225
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien961221:61519
      3UkraineUkraineUkraine831410:10010
      4FinnlandFinnlandFinnland931513:15-210
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland92347:10-39
      6MaltaMaltaMalta80173:25-221
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland750220:91115
      2BelgienBelgienBelgien741216:61013
      3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.72236:518
      4MoldauMoldauMoldau72146:19-137
      5WalesWalesWales62044:13-96
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      07.09.2020 18:00
      08.10.2020 18:00
      13.10.2020 16:00
      12.11.2020 16:00
      17.11.2020
      Anzeige