Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Giorgi AburjaniaGiorgi AburjaniaAburjaniaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.01.199525
    Guram AdamadzeGuram AdamadzeAdamadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO31.08.198831
    Kakhaber AladashviliKakhaber AladashviliAladashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO11.08.198336
    Mikheil AlavidzeMikheil AlavidzeAlavidzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.11.198732
    Sandro AltunashviliSandro AltunashviliAltunashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO19.05.199723
    Jano AnanidzeJano AnanidzeAnanidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO10.10.199227
    Aleksandre AndronikashviliAleksandre AndronikashviliAndronikashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.04.199921
    Nika ApakidzeNika ApakidzeApakidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.04.199228
    Temur ApriamashviliTemur ApriamashviliApriamashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.02.198634
    Giorgi ArabidzeGiorgi ArabidzeArabidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.03.199822
    Bachana ArabuliBachana ArabuliArabuliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.01.199426
    Rati ArdazishviliRati ArdazishviliArdazishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.01.199822
    Vato ArveladzeVato ArveladzeArveladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.03.199822
    Spieler mit B
    George BakhtadzeGeorge BakhtadzeBakhtadzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO18.02.198931
    Revaz BarabadzeRevaz BarabadzeBarabadzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.10.198831
    Nikoloz BasheleishviliNikoloz BasheleishviliBasheleishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.06.199722
    Giorgi BegashviliGiorgi BegashviliBegashviliTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.02.199129
    Zakaria BeglarishviliZakaria BeglarishviliBeglarishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.04.199030
    Aleksi BenashviliAleksi BenashviliBenashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.03.198931
    Ilia BeriashviliIlia BeriashviliBeriashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.07.199821
    Giorgi BeridzeGiorgi BeridzeBeridzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.05.199723
    Mikheil BesarashviliMikheil BesarashviliBesarashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO07.11.198435
    Irakli BidzinashviliIrakli BidzinashviliBidzinashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.02.199723
    Mirza BjalavaMirza BjalavaBjalavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.02.198832
    Mindia BobghiashviliMindia BobghiashviliBobghiashviliTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.08.198336
    Avtandil BratchuliAvtandil BratchuliBratchuliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.04.199228
    Irakli BugridzeIrakli BugridzeBugridzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO03.01.199822
    Demetre BuliskeriaDemetre BuliskeriaBuliskeriaTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.01.200020
    Teimuraz BurnadzeTeimuraz BurnadzeBurnadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.03.198436
    Spieler mit C
    Grigol ChabradzeGrigol ChabradzeChabradzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.04.199624
    Romani ChachuaRomani ChachuaChachuaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.11.199722
    Giorgi ChakvetadzeGiorgi ChakvetadzeChakvetadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.08.199920
    Giorgi ChanturiaGiorgi ChanturiaChanturiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO11.04.199327
    Romani ChanturiaRomani ChanturiaChanturiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.02.199624
    Lasha ChapidzeLasha ChapidzeChapidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.07.199227
    Giorgi ChediaGiorgi ChediaChediaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.08.198831
    Giorgi ChelidzeGiorgi ChelidzeChelidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO24.10.198633
    Giorgi ChelidzeGiorgi ChelidzeChelidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.11.198435
    Anri ChichinadzeAnri ChichinadzeChichinadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.10.199722
    Davit ChighladzeDavit ChighladzeChighladzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.02.198436
    Demur ChikhladzeDemur ChikhladzeChikhladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.09.199623
    Tengiz ChikviladzeTengiz ChikviladzeChikviladzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.08.198336
    Irakli ChirikashviliIrakli ChirikashviliChirikashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.10.198732
    Giorgi ChochishviliGiorgi ChochishviliChochishviliTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO07.05.199822
    Spieler mit D
    Konstantin DarsaniaKonstantin DarsaniaDarsaniaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.05.198436
    Dato DartsimeliaDato DartsimeliaDartsimeliaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.01.199525
    Paata DatunaishviliPaata DatunaishviliDatunaishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.08.198336
    Murtaz DaushviliMurtaz DaushviliDaushviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.05.198931
    Zuriko DavitashviliZuriko DavitashviliDavitashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.02.200119
    Besik DekanoidzeBesik DekanoidzeDekanoidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.03.199228
    Davit DevdarianiDavit DevdarianiDevdarianiMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.10.198732
    Lasha DvaliLasha DvaliDvaliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.05.199525
    Vladimer DvalishviliVladimer DvalishviliDvalishviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.04.198634
    Nika DzalamidzeNika DzalamidzeDzalamidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO06.01.199228
    Tornike DzebniauriTornike DzebniauriDzebniauriMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.11.199920
    Tornike DzotsenidzeTornike DzotsenidzeDzotsenidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO07.11.199920
    Spieler mit E
    Irakli EbanoidzeIrakli EbanoidzeEbanoidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO06.05.198337
    Giorgi ElbakidzeGiorgi ElbakidzeElbakidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.06.198831
    Zaali EliavaZaali EliavaEliavaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.01.198535
    Levan EloshviliLevan EloshviliEloshviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.10.199722
    Avto EndeladzeAvto EndeladzeEndeladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.09.199425
    Giorgi EristaviGiorgi EristaviEristaviMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.02.199426
    Spieler mit G
    Konstantine GabashviliKonstantine GabashviliGabashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO06.02.199228
    Giorgi GabedavaGiorgi GabedavaGabedavaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO03.10.198930
    Giorgi GadraniGiorgi GadraniGadraniABGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.09.199425
    Luka GadraniLuka GadraniGadraniABGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.04.199723
    Giorgi GagnidzeGiorgi GagnidzeGagnidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO13.02.199327
    Giorgi GanugravaGiorgi GanugravaGanugravaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.02.198832
    Levan GegetchkoriLevan GegetchkoriGegetchkoriABGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.06.199426
    Nikoloz GelashviliNikoloz GelashviliGelashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.08.198534
    Giorgi GetiashviliGiorgi GetiashviliGetiashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO07.03.199030
    Revaz GetsadzeRevaz GetsadzeGetsadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO11.01.198535
    Mate GhvinianidzeMate GhvinianidzeGhvinianidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO10.12.198633
    David GigauriDavid GigauriGigauriABGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.01.198634
    Merab GigauriMerab GigauriGigauriMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.06.199327
    Guram GiorbelidzeGuram GiorbelidzeGiorbelidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.02.199624
    Andro GiorgadzeAndro GiorgadzeGiorgadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO03.05.199624
    Goga GiorgidzeGoga GiorgidzeGiorgidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.03.198832
    Irakli GoginashviliIrakli GoginashviliGoginashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.03.199426
    Gogita GoguaGogita GoguaGoguaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.09.198336
    Giorgi GoroziaGiorgi GoroziaGoroziaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO26.03.199525
    Oto GoshadzeOto GoshadzeGoshadzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO13.01.199723
    Guram GoshtelianiGuram GoshtelianiGoshtelianiSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.01.199723
    Beka GotsiridzeBeka GotsiridzeGotsiridzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.02.198832
    Shota GrigalashviliShota GrigalashviliGrigalashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.06.198633
    Tedore GrigalashviliTedore GrigalashviliGrigalashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.05.199327
    Tornike GrigalashviliTornike GrigalashviliGrigalashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.01.199327
    Vasili GuchashviliVasili GuchashviliGuchashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.01.198535
    Giorgi GugavaGiorgi GugavaGugavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO198832
    Luka GugeshashviliLuka GugeshashviliGugeshashviliTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.04.199921
    Luka GuguchiaLuka GuguchiaGuguchiaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO10.12.199128
    Aleksander GuruliAleksander GuruliGuruliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.11.198534
    Zurab GvadzabiaZurab GvadzabiaGvadzabiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.03.198832
    Valeriane GviliaValeriane GviliaGviliaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO24.05.199426
    Spieler mit I
    Sandro IashviliSandro IashviliIashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO03.01.198535
    Giorgi IluridzeGiorgi IluridzeIluridzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.02.199228
    David ImedashviliDavid ImedashviliImedashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.12.198435
    Revaz InjgiaRevaz InjgiaInjgiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO31.12.200019
    Givi IoselianiGivi IoselianiIoselianiMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.10.199029
    Giorgi IvanashviliGiorgi IvanashviliIvanashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.07.198732
    George IvanishviliGeorge IvanishviliIvanishviliMFSchweizSchweizSUI18.10.198930
    Spieler mit J
    Giorgi JanelidzeGiorgi JanelidzeJanelidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.09.198930
    Zviad JeladzeZviad JeladzeJeladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.12.197346
    Giorgi JgerenaiaGiorgi JgerenaiaJgerenaiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.12.199326
    Jambuli JigauriJambuli JigauriJigauriMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.07.199227
    Shota JikiaShota JikiaJikiaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.12.198435
    Nikoloz JishkarianiNikoloz JishkarianiJishkarianiABGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.06.199030
    Giorgi JobavaGiorgi JobavaJobavaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.04.199723
    Spieler mit K
    Nika KacharavaNika KacharavaKacharavaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO13.01.199426
    Otar KakabadzeOtar KakabadzeKakabadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.06.199524
    Georgi KakhelishviliGeorgi KakhelishviliKakhelishviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.05.198733
    Levan KakubavaLevan KakubavaKakubavaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.10.199029
    Anzor KaladzeAnzor KaladzeKaladzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.08.198534
    Lasha KalandadzeLasha KalandadzeKalandadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.06.199128
    Ivane KandelakiIvane KandelakiKandelakiABGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.01.199030
    Jaba KankavaJaba KankavaKankavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO18.03.198634
    Giorgi KantariaGiorgi KantariaKantariaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.04.199723
    Bakar KardavaBakar KardavaKardavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.10.199425
    Guram KashiaGuram KashiaKashiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.07.198732
    Shota KashiaShota KashiaKashiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.10.198435
    Beka KavtaradzeBeka KavtaradzeKavtaradzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.06.199920
    Nika KavtaradzeNika KavtaradzeKavtaradzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.06.199821
    Levan KeniaLevan KeniaKeniaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO18.10.199029
    Ilia KerdzevadzeIlia KerdzevadzeKerdzevadzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO19.01.199624
    Giorgi KharaishviliGiorgi KharaishviliKharaishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.07.199623
    Giorgi KhatiashviliGiorgi KhatiashviliKhatiashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.07.198831
    Giorgi KhidesheliGiorgi KhidesheliKhidesheliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.01.198832
    Levan KhmaladzeLevan KhmaladzeKhmaladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO06.04.198535
    Gocha KhodzhavaGocha KhodzhavaKhodzhavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.03.198535
    Leri KhokhonishviliLeri KhokhonishviliKhokhonishviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.11.198732
    Valter KhorguashviliValter KhorguashviliKhorguashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO13.08.198732
    Davit KhotcholavaDavit KhotcholavaKhotcholavaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.02.199327
    Gela KhubuaGela KhubuaKhubuaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.01.198436
    Akaki KhubutiaAkaki KhubutiaKhubutiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.03.198634
    Davit KhurtsilavaDavit KhurtsilavaKhurtsilavaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.03.198832
    Luka KikabidzeLuka KikabidzeKikabidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.01.199525
    Davit KirkitadzeDavit KirkitadzeKirkitadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO03.09.199227
    Tornike KirkitadzeTornike KirkitadzeKirkitadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.07.199623
    Otar KiteishviliOtar KiteishviliKiteishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO26.03.199624
    Paata KiteishviliPaata KiteishviliKiteishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.01.199921
    Irakli KlimiashviliIrakli KlimiashviliKlimiashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.05.198832
    Aleksandr KobakhidzeAleksandr KobakhidzeKobakhidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO11.02.198733
    Mamuka KobakhidzeMamuka KobakhidzeKobakhidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.08.199227
    Irakli KobaliaIrakli KobaliaKobaliaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO13.03.199228
    Davit KobouriDavit KobouriKobouriABGeorgienGeorgienGEO24.01.199822
    Lasha KochladzeLasha KochladzeKochladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.08.199524
    Giorgi KochorashviliGiorgi KochorashviliKochorashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.06.199920
    David KokhiyaDavid KokhiyaKokhiyaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.04.199327
    Giorgi KokhreidzeGiorgi KokhreidzeKokhreidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO18.11.199821
    Irakli KomakhidzeIrakli KomakhidzeKomakhidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO26.03.199723
    Lasha KukavaLasha KukavaKukavaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.01.199228
    Lazare KupatadzeLazare KupatadzeKupatadzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.02.199624
    Beka KurdadzeBeka KurdadzeKurdadzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO24.01.199723
    Levan KutaliaLevan KutaliaKutaliaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO19.07.198930
    Giorgi KutsiaGiorgi KutsiaKutsiaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.10.199920
    Khvicha KvaratskheliaKhvicha KvaratskheliaKvaratskheliaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.02.200119
    Vakhtang KvaratskheliaVakhtang KvaratskheliaKvaratskheliaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.05.198832
    Roin KvaskhvadzeRoin KvaskhvadzeKvaskhvadzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO31.05.198931
    Irakli KvekveskiriIrakli KvekveskiriKvekveskiriABGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.03.199030
    Nika KvekveskiriNika KvekveskiriKvekveskiriABGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.05.199228
    Solomon KverkveliaSolomon KverkveliaKverkveliaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO06.02.199228
    Giorgi KvilitaiaGiorgi KvilitaiaKvilitaiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.10.199326
    Mate KvirkviaMate KvirkviaKvirkviaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.06.199623
    Spieler mit L
    Luka LakvekhelianiLuka LakvekhelianiLakvekhelianiABGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.10.199821
    Lado LaperashviliLado LaperashviliLaperashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO31.03.198832
    Irakli LekvtadzeIrakli LekvtadzeLekvtadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.08.199128
    Jaba LipartiaJaba LipartiaLipartiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.11.198732
    Ucha LobjanidzeUcha LobjanidzeLobjanidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.02.198733
    Saba LobzhanidzeSaba LobzhanidzeLobzhanidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO18.12.199425
    Luka LochoshviliLuka LochoshviliLochoshviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.05.199822
    Mamuka LomidzeMamuka LomidzeLomidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.06.198435
    Giorgi LoriaGiorgi LoriaLoriaTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.01.198634
    Spieler mit M
    Nikoloz MaisuradzeNikoloz MaisuradzeMaisuradzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.05.198931
    Giorgi MakaridzeGiorgi MakaridzeMakaridzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO31.03.199030
    Kakha MakharadzeKakha MakharadzeMakharadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.10.198732
    Nikoloz MaliNikoloz MaliMaliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.01.199921
    Giorgi MamardashviliGiorgi MamardashviliMamardashviliTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.09.200019
    Vladimer MamuchashviliVladimer MamuchashviliMamuchashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.08.199722
    Gagi MargvelashviliGagi MargvelashviliMargvelashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.10.199623
    Teimuraz MarkozashviliTeimuraz MarkozashviliMarkozashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.08.199425
    Otari MartsvaladzeOtari MartsvaladzeMartsvaladzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.07.198435
    Levan MatcharashviliLevan MatcharashviliMatcharashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO24.03.199723
    Levan MchedlidzeLevan MchedlidzeMchedlidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.03.199030
    David MchedlishviliDavid MchedlishviliMchedlishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.04.198832
    Giorgi MerebashviliGiorgi MerebashviliMerebashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.08.198633
    Kakhaber MeshvelianiKakhaber MeshvelianiMeshvelianiTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.04.199228
    Bacho MikavaBacho MikavaMikavaTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.01.199426
    Beka MikeltadzeBeka MikeltadzeMikeltadzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO26.11.199722
    Besik MikiashviliBesik MikiashviliMikiashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.04.198535
    Bakar MirtskhulavaBakar MirtskhulavaMirtskhulavaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO24.05.199228
    Irakli ModebadzeIrakli ModebadzeModebadzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.10.198435
    Lado MokhevishviliLado MokhevishviliMokhevishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.06.199623
    Tornike MumladzeTornike MumladzeMumladzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.07.199227
    Spieler mit N
    Tsotne NadaraiaTsotne NadaraiaNadaraiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.02.199723
    Giorgi NadiradzeGiorgi NadiradzeNadiradzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.03.199228
    David NakaniDavid NakaniNakaniSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.12.198336
    Giorgi NavalovskiGiorgi NavalovskiNavalovskiABGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.06.198633
    Vakhtang NebieridzeVakhtang NebieridzeNebieridzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.07.199920
    Vaja NemsadzeVaja NemsadzeNemsadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO07.12.199029
    Nika NinuaNika NinuaNinuaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.06.199920
    Spieler mit O
    Tornike OkriashviliTornike OkriashviliOkriashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO12.02.199228
    Lasha OmanidzeLasha OmanidzeOmanidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.03.199426
    Georgi OnianiGeorgi OnianiOnianiABGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.11.198336
    Spieler mit P
    Giorgi PantsulaiaGiorgi PantsulaiaPantsulaiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO06.01.199426
    Giorgi PapavaGiorgi PapavaPapavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.02.199327
    Giorgi PapunashviliGiorgi PapunashviliPapunashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.09.199524
    Lasha ParunashviliLasha ParunashviliParunashviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.02.199327
    Vazha PatsasiaVazha PatsasiaPatsasiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.01.199822
    Tsotne PatsatsiaTsotne PatsatsiaPatsatsiaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.03.200020
    Gogi PipiaGogi PipiaPipiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO04.02.198535
    Nikoloz PirtskhalavaNikoloz PirtskhalavaPirtskhalavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.05.198733
    Papuna PoniavaPapuna PoniavaPoniavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO10.03.199426
    Giorgi PopkhadzeGiorgi PopkhadzePopkhadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.09.198633
    Spieler mit Q
    Valeri QazaishviliValeri QazaishviliQazaishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.01.199327
    Spieler mit R
    Teimuraz RakviashviliTeimuraz RakviashviliRakviashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.10.198336
    Luka RazmadzeLuka RazmadzeRazmadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.12.198336
    Giorgi RekhviashviliGiorgi RekhviashviliRekhviashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.02.198832
    Nukri RevishviliNukri RevishviliRevishviliTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.03.198733
    Spieler mit S
    Nikoloz SabanadzeNikoloz SabanadzeSabanadzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO02.05.199129
    Gabriel SaghrishviliGabriel SaghrishviliSaghrishviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.06.199821
    Davit SamurkasoviDavit SamurkasoviSamurkasoviMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO05.02.199822
    Amiran SanaiaAmiran SanaiaSanaiaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO03.09.198930
    Nika SandokhadzeNika SandokhadzeSandokhadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.02.199426
    George SeturidzeGeorge SeturidzeSeturidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.04.198535
    Teimuraz SharahenidzeTeimuraz SharahenidzeSharahenidzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.01.199228
    Irakli ShekiladzeIrakli ShekiladzeShekiladzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.09.199227
    Beka ShekriladzeBeka ShekriladzeShekriladzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.11.198336
    Levan ShengeliaLevan ShengeliaShengeliaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.10.199524
    Joni SheroziaJoni SheroziaSheroziaTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO09.08.199029
    Temur ShoniaTemur ShoniaShoniaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.05.199030
    Akaki ShulaiaAkaki ShulaiaShulaiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO06.09.199623
    Zviad SikharuliaZviad SikharuliaSikharuliaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.08.199227
    Luka SilagadzeLuka SilagadzeSilagadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO21.04.199921
    Davit SkhirtladzeDavit SkhirtladzeSkhirtladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.03.199327
    Nugzar SpanderashviliNugzar SpanderashviliSpanderashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.01.199921
    Spieler mit T
    Iuri TabatadzeIuri TabatadzeTabatadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO29.11.199920
    Jemal TabidzeJemal TabidzeTabidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO18.03.199624
    David TargamadzeDavid TargamadzeTargamadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.08.198930
    Nika TarkashviliNika TarkashviliTarkashviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO20.05.199426
    Tornike TarkhnishviliTornike TarkhnishviliTarkhnishviliMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO30.06.199029
    Luka TatkhashviliLuka TatkhashviliTatkhashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO18.02.199327
    Giorgi TavberidzeGiorgi TavberidzeTavberidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO07.03.198733
    Nika TchanturiaNika TchanturiaTchanturiaABGeorgienGeorgienGEO19.01.199525
    Giorgi TekturmanidzeGiorgi TekturmanidzeTekturmanidzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.09.199029
    Revaz TevdoradzeRevaz TevdoradzeTevdoradzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.02.198832
    Giorgi TevzadzeGiorgi TevzadzeTevzadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.08.199623
    Gulverd TomashviliGulverd TomashviliTomashviliABGeorgienGeorgienGEO13.10.198831
    Lasha TotadzeLasha TotadzeTotadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO24.08.198831
    Irakli TotladzeIrakli TotladzeTotladzeTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.03.198436
    Giorgi TsertsvadzeGiorgi TsertsvadzeTsertsvadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO15.11.199425
    Tamaz TsetskhladzeTamaz TsetskhladzeTsetskhladzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO08.12.199623
    Georgi TsimakuridzeGeorgi TsimakuridzeTsimakuridzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO10.11.198336
    Rati TsinamdzgvrishviliRati TsinamdzgvrishviliTsinamdzgvrishviliSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO22.03.198832
    Mate TsintsadzeMate TsintsadzeTsintsadzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO07.01.199525
    Dachi TsnobiladzeDachi TsnobiladzeTsnobiladzeMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO28.01.199426
    Archil TvildianiArchil TvildianiTvildianiABGeorgienGeorgienGEO31.01.199327
    Spieler mit U
    Daviti UbilavaDaviti UbilavaUbilavaMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO27.01.199426
    Lasha UgrekhelidzeLasha UgrekhelidzeUgrekhelidzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO25.08.199920
    Spieler mit V
    Mate VatsadzeMate VatsadzeVatsadzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.12.198831
    Spieler mit Z
    Luka ZarandiaLuka ZarandiaZarandiaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO17.02.199624
    Giorgi ZariaGiorgi ZariaZariaSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO14.07.199722
    Tornike ZarkuaTornike ZarkuaZarkuaTWGeorgienGeorgienGEO01.09.199029
    Beka ZhghentiBeka ZhghentiZhghentiMFGeorgienGeorgienGEO16.02.198634
    Budu ZivzivadzeBudu ZivzivadzeZivzivadzeSTGeorgienGeorgienGEO10.03.199426

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    26.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 4
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 9
    27.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    28.03.2020
    Gruppe 5
    29.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    30.03.2020
    Gruppe 3
    30.03.2020
    Gruppe 1
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 2
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 4
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 7
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 8
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 9
    31.03.2020
    Gruppe 6
    04.06.2020
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    07.09.2020
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IrlandIrlandIrland751112:3916
      2ItalienItalienItalien541015:01513
      3IslandIslandIsland530210:919
      4SchwedenSchwedenSchweden420210:736
      5ArmenienArmenienArmenien61053:15-123
      6LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg50050:16-160
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz440011:2912
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich430114:869
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien520312:846
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei420211:1106
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan62043:11-86
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein51043:14-113
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland440013:31012
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich540115:6912
      3KosovoKosovoKosovo52038:9-16
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien61237:14-75
      5AndorraAndorraAndorra41125:9-44
      6TürkeiTürkeiTürkei61147:14-74
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien532011:2911
      2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland43108:1710
      3SchottlandSchottlandSchottland52214:228
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien420212:576
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen51134:6-24
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland642012:21014
      2PolenPolenPolen53118:5310
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien52217:168
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien62138:537
      5EstlandEstlandEstland51042:20-183
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50232:6-42
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien54109:1813
      2IsraelIsraelIsrael42206:338
      3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien421110:647
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan52127:617
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro61145:8-34
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer40043:16-130
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande440019:31612
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal430111:659
      3BelarusBelarusBelarus522114:4108
      4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen52127:10-37
      5ZypernZypernZypern51135:10-54
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar50050:23-230
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550013:5815
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien531111:3810
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland52128:627
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41036:8-23
      5NordirlandNordirlandNordirland50322:6-43
      6MaltaMaltaMalta40131:13-121
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 9
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien42117:437
      2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32019:456
      3WalesWalesWales42024:7-36
      4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.41124:314
      5MoldauMoldauMoldau31023:9-63
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Anzeige
      Anzeige