Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Kristal AbazajKristal AbazajAbazajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB06.07.199624
    Orjand AbazajOrjand AbazajAbazajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB17.01.198535
    Leonit AbaziLeonit AbaziAbaziMFAlbanienAlbanienALB05.07.199327
    Alessio AbibiAlessio AbibiAbibiTWAlbanienAlbanienALB04.12.199623
    Arbër AbilaliajArbër AbilaliajAbilaliajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB06.06.198634
    Albion AdemiAlbion AdemiAdemiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB19.02.199921
    Reztajla AgolliReztajla AgolliAgolliMFAlbanienAlbanienALB
    Julian AhmatajJulian AhmatajAhmatajABAlbanienAlbanienALB24.05.197941
    Valon AhmediValon AhmediAhmediSTAlbanienAlbanienALB07.10.199426
    Marco AliaMarco AliaAliaTWItalienItalienITA26.04.200020
    Isnik AlimiIsnik AlimiAlimiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB02.02.199426
    Renato ArapiRenato ArapiArapiABAlbanienAlbanienALB28.09.198634
    Polizoi ArbëriPolizoi ArbëriArbëriMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.09.198832
    Besmir ArifajBesmir ArifajArifajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.02.198535
    Kristjan AsllaniKristjan AsllaniAsllaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.03.200218
    Albion AvdijajAlbion AvdijajAvdijajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB12.01.199426
    Spieler mit B
    Dritan BabamustaDritan BabamustaBabamustaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.09.198139
    Alis BaciAlis BaciBaciABAlbanienAlbanienALB08.02.199129
    Ghislain BagnonGhislain BagnonBagnonMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA24.12.197841
    Mergim BajraktarajMergim BajraktarajBajraktarajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB27.05.199327
    Geraldo BajramiGeraldo BajramiBajramiABAlbanienAlbanienALB24.09.199921
    Elis BakajElis BakajBakajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB25.06.198733
    Bekim BalajBekim BalajBalajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB11.01.199129
    Haxhi BallgjiniHaxhi BallgjiniBallgjiniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.06.195862
    Jurgen BardhiJurgen BardhiBardhiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.11.199722
    Patrik BardhiPatrik BardhiBardhiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB21.05.199822
    Florind BardullaFlorind BardullaBardullaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB19.11.199227
    Keidi BareKeidi BareBareMFAlbanienAlbanienALB28.08.199723
    Emiliano BarkaEmiliano BarkaBarkaABAlbanienAlbanienALB23.08.198337
    Arbër BashaArbër BashaBashaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB13.01.199822
    Idriz BathaIdriz BathaBathaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB28.03.199228
    Besmir BegaBesmir BegaBegaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB22.05.198535
    Arjan Ibrahim BejteArjan Ibrahim BejteBejteTWAlbanienAlbanienALB15.09.198931
    Amarildo BelishaAmarildo BelishaBelishaABAlbanienAlbanienALB11.07.198139
    Ardit BeqiriArdit BeqiriBeqiriMFAlbanienAlbanienALB13.02.197941
    Elvin BeqiriElvin BeqiriBeqiriABAlbanienAlbanienALB27.09.198040
    Fabjan BeqjaFabjan BeqjaBeqjaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB15.02.199426
    Justin BespallaJustin BespallaBespallaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB13.11.197940
    Ditmar BicajDitmar BicajBicajABAlbanienAlbanienALB26.02.198931
    Denis BoshnjakuDenis BoshnjakuBoshnjakuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.02.198436
    Mërgim BrahimiMërgim BrahimiBrahimiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB08.08.199228
    Sefedin BrahoSefedin BrahoBrahoSTAlbanienAlbanienALB195367
    Dejvi BreguDejvi BreguBreguMFAlbanienAlbanienALB24.10.199525
    Viktor BrizaViktor BrizaBrizaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB04.05.196258
    Armando BrojaArmando BrojaBrojaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB10.09.200119
    Ron BrojaRon BrojaBrojaMFKosovoKosovoKOS09.04.199624
    Ervin BulkuErvin BulkuBulkuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB03.03.198139
    Emiliano BullariEmiliano BullariBullariSTAlbanienAlbanienALB06.04.200119
    Imran BunjakuImran BunjakuBunjakuMFKosovoKosovoKOS18.10.199228
    Cristjan BushajCristjan BushajBushajABAlbanienAlbanienALB06.04.199921
    Alban BushiAlban BushiBushiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB20.08.197347
    Dorian BylykbashiDorian BylykbashiBylykbashiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB08.08.198040
    Mario BytyçiMario BytyçiBytyçiTWAlbanienAlbanienALB22.02.198535
    Bardhec BytyqiBardhec BytyqiBytyqiABAlbanienAlbanienALB08.01.199723
    Spieler mit C
    Marsel CakaMarsel CakaCakaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB31.03.199525
    Agim CanajAgim CanajCanajABAlbanienAlbanienALB14.07.196258
    Seit ÇangaSeit ÇangaÇangaABAlbanienAlbanienALB194971
    Nevian CaniNevian CaniCaniSTAlbanienAlbanienALB25.02.198634
    Hetlem ÇapjaHetlem ÇapjaÇapjaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB03.12.198336
    Tedi CaraTedi CaraCaraSTAlbanienAlbanienALB15.04.200020
    Ilirjan CaushiIlirjan CaushiCaushiABAlbanienAlbanienALB18.03.198733
    Irlian CekaIrlian CekaCekaABAlbanienAlbanienALB03.03.199822
    Semiran ÇelaSemiran ÇelaÇelaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB01.01.198931
    Jurgen ÇelhakaJurgen ÇelhakaÇelhakaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.12.200019
    Besian CelikuBesian CelikuCelikuSTAlbanienAlbanienALB18.07.198733
    Sokol ÇikalleshiSokol ÇikalleshiÇikalleshiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB27.07.199030
    Eraldo CinariEraldo CinariCinariSTAlbanienAlbanienALB11.10.199624
    Enis ÇokajEnis ÇokajÇokajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB23.02.199921
    Mirel CotaMirel CotaCotaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB14.05.198832
    Spieler mit D
    Mario DajsinaniMario DajsinaniDajsinaniTWAlbanienAlbanienALB23.12.199821
    Edmond DalipiEdmond DalipiDalipiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB13.12.197247
    Armend DallkuArmend DallkuDallkuABAlbanienAlbanienALB16.06.198337
    Sadush DanajSadush DanajDanajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.11.198831
    Ilir DashiIlir DashiDashiABAlbanienAlbanienALB
    Gers DeliaGers DeliaDeliaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB02.06.199228
    Alfred DeliallisiAlfred DeliallisiDeliallisiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB28.03.199327
    Elidon DemiriElidon DemiriDemiriABAlbanienAlbanienALB13.05.197941
    Sulejman DemollariSulejman DemollariDemollariMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.05.196456
    Paulin DhëmbiPaulin DhëmbiDhëmbiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.08.197941
    Bruno DitaBruno DitaDitaABAlbanienAlbanienALB18.02.199327
    Armando DobraArmando DobraDobraSTAlbanienAlbanienALB14.04.200119
    Albi DokaAlbi DokaDokaABAlbanienAlbanienALB26.06.199723
    Marlond DollakuMarlond DollakuDollakuABAlbanienAlbanienALB20.01.198535
    Franklin DomiFranklin DomiDomiABAlbanienAlbanienALB19.09.200020
    Albi DostiAlbi DostiDostiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB13.09.199129
    Amer DukaAmer DukaDukaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB21.01.199921
    Fiorin DurmishajFiorin DurmishajDurmishajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB14.11.199623
    Aldo DurmishiAldo DurmishiDurmishiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB21.11.198633
    Erjon DushkuErjon DushkuDushkuABAlbanienAlbanienALB25.02.198535
    Spieler mit E
    Erald ElmaziErald ElmaziElmaziABAlbanienAlbanienALB18.03.198832
    Spieler mit F
    Erbim FaguErbim FaguFaguSTAlbanienAlbanienALB15.04.198733
    Abdurraman FangajAbdurraman FangajFangajABAlbanienAlbanienALB12.10.199723
    Arbnor FejzulahiArbnor FejzulahiFejzulahiABAlbanienAlbanienALB08.04.199327
    Realdo FiliRealdo FiliFiliMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.05.199624
    Brian FilipiBrian FilipiFilipiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB11.08.1989 †
    Indrit FortuziIndrit FortuziFortuziSTAlbanienAlbanienALB23.11.197346
    Stivi FrashëriStivi FrashëriFrashëriTWAlbanienAlbanienALB29.08.199030
    Spieler mit G
    Leotrim GashiLeotrim GashiGashiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB22.12.199128
    Orgest GavaOrgest GavaGavaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB29.03.199030
    Enis GavazajEnis GavazajGavazajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB21.03.199525
    Klodian GinoKlodian GinoGinoMFAlbanienAlbanienALB13.02.199426
    Damian GjiniDamian GjiniGjiniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.04.199525
    Valentin GjokajValentin GjokajGjokajABAlbanienAlbanienALB23.08.199327
    Erald GjondedajErald GjondedajGjondedajTWAlbanienAlbanienALB04.02.198337
    Genti GjondedajGenti GjondedajGjondedajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB23.06.198040
    Olsi GoçajOlsi GoçajGoçajABAlbanienAlbanienALB30.09.198931
    Eros GrezdaEros GrezdaGrezdaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.04.199525
    Bledion GugaBledion GugaGugaABAlbanienAlbanienALB20.02.198634
    Taulant GumaTaulant GumaGumaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB27.03.198634
    Erdenis GurishtaErdenis GurishtaGurishtaABAlbanienAlbanienALB24.04.199525
    Spieler mit H
    Andi HadrojAndi HadrojHadrojABAlbanienAlbanienALB22.02.199921
    Adrian HajdariAdrian HajdariHajdariABAlbanienAlbanienALB31.05.200020
    Ersin HakajErsin HakajHakajABAlbanienAlbanienALB06.12.199623
    Rrahman HallaçiRrahman HallaçiHallaçiABAlbanienAlbanienALB12.11.198336
    Romeo HarizajRomeo HarizajHarizajTWAlbanienAlbanienALB26.09.199822
    Klevis HasanbelliKlevis HasanbelliHasanbelliTWAlbanienAlbanienALB30.06.199723
    Edon HasaniEdon HasaniHasaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.01.199228
    Daniel HaxhiaDaniel HaxhiaHaxhiaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB20.03.198535
    Eglant HaxhoEglant HaxhoHaxhoTWAlbanienAlbanienALB10.11.198831
    Rubin HebajRubin HebajHebajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB30.07.199822
    Indrit HithiIndrit HithiHithiABAlbanienAlbanienALB05.02.199030
    Skënder HodjaSkënder HodjaHodjaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB30.05.196060
    Bledar HodoBledar HodoHodoMFAlbanienAlbanienALB21.06.198535
    Erbet HotajErbet HotajHotajABAlbanienAlbanienALB199129
    Altin HoxhaAltin HoxhaHoxhaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB21.10.199030
    Andrea HoxhaAndrea HoxhaHoxhaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB28.09.199921
    Fabio HoxhaFabio HoxhaHoxhaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB07.05.199327
    Rustem HoxhaRustem HoxhaHoxhaABAlbanienAlbanienALB04.07.199129
    Suljman HoxhaSuljman HoxhaHoxhaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB13.02.199030
    Ardit HoxhajArdit HoxhajHoxhajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB20.07.199426
    Erion HoxhallariErion HoxhallariHoxhallariABAlbanienAlbanienALB15.10.199525
    Jahmir HykaJahmir HykaHykaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB08.03.198832
    Vilfor HysaVilfor HysaHysaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB09.09.198931
    Elseid HysajElseid HysajHysajABAlbanienAlbanienALB02.02.199426
    Senad HysenajSenad HysenajHysenajABAlbanienAlbanienALB17.10.199921
    Fatmir HysenbelliuFatmir HysenbelliuHysenbelliuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB04.04.199228
    Klaudjo HyseniKlaudjo HyseniHyseniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.07.199426
    Renato HyshmeriRenato HyshmeriHyshmeriMFAlbanienAlbanienALB04.03.198931
    Rigers HyskoRigers HyskoHyskoMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.07.198634
    Spieler mit I
    Eni ImamiEni ImamiImamiABAlbanienAlbanienALB19.12.199227
    Omar ImeriOmar ImeriImeriSTAlbanienAlbanienALB13.12.199920
    Marsel IsmajlgeciMarsel IsmajlgeciIsmajlgeciABAlbanienAlbanienALB14.03.200020
    Gzim IstrefiGzim IstrefiIstrefiMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE18.12.199128
    Spieler mit J
    Ahmed JanuziAhmed JanuziJanuziSTKosovoKosovoKOS08.07.198832
    Fatbardh JeraFatbardh JeraJeraABAlbanienAlbanienALB08.02.196060
    Helton JmicurtiHelton JmicurtiJmicurtiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB12.04.198634
    Mirel JosaMirel JosaJosaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB01.06.196357
    Spieler mit K
    Sokol KacaniSokol KacaniKacaniSTAlbanienAlbanienALB16.02.198436
    Ergys KaçeErgys KaçeKaçeMFAlbanienAlbanienALB08.07.199327
    Ganiol KaculiGaniol KaculiKaculiABAlbanienAlbanienALB22.09.198931
    Sergio KalajSergio KalajKalajABAlbanienAlbanienALB28.01.200020
    Sherif KallakuSherif KallakuKallakuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB01.03.199822
    Erando KarabeciErando KarabeciKarabeciMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.09.198832
    Kostandin KariqiKostandin KariqiKariqiABAlbanienAlbanienALB30.10.199623
    Eriton KasmiEriton KasmiKasmiTWAlbanienAlbanienALB
    Elhan KastratiElhan KastratiKastratiTWAlbanienAlbanienALB02.02.199723
    Ilir KastratiIlir KastratiKastratiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB20.07.199426
    Bruno KepiBruno KepiKepiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB04.10.198931
    Dorian KërçikuDorian KërçikuKërçikuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB30.08.199327
    Aristidi KolajAristidi KolajKolajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.04.199921
    Enea KoliçiEnea KoliçiKoliçiTWAlbanienAlbanienALB13.02.198634
    Amet KorcaAmet KorcaKorcaABAlbanienAlbanienALB16.09.200020
    Erlind KoreshiErlind KoreshiKoreshiABAlbanienAlbanienALB09.02.198733
    Oerd KotjaOerd KotjaKotjaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.01.198139
    Blerim KotobelliBlerim KotobelliKotobelliABAlbanienAlbanienALB10.08.199228
    Ervis KrajaErvis KrajaKrajaABAlbanienAlbanienALB20.06.198337
    Arsid KrujaArsid KrujaKrujaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB08.06.199327
    Drilon KryeziuDrilon KryeziuKryeziuABSlowenienSlowenienSLO01.07.199921
    Ardit KrymiArdit KrymiKrymiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB02.05.199624
    Engert KuciEngert KuciKuciMFAlbanienAlbanienALB27.09.198535
    Andrea KuleAndrea KuleKuleMFAlbanienAlbanienALB02.06.199030
    Mariglen KuleMariglen KuleKuleMFAlbanienAlbanienALB12.03.198337
    Bekim KuliBekim KuliKuliMFAlbanienAlbanienALB19.09.198238
    Marash KumbullaMarash KumbullaKumbullaABAlbanienAlbanienALB08.02.200020
    Sokol KushtaSokol KushtaKushtaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB17.04.196456
    Spieler mit L
    Qazim LaciQazim LaciLaciMFAlbanienAlbanienALB19.01.199624
    Ervin LamçeErvin LamçeLamçeMFAlbanienAlbanienALB11.09.197248
    Liridon LatifiLiridon LatifiLatifiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.02.199426
    Dean LicoDean LicoLicoMFAlbanienAlbanienALB08.02.200020
    Gilman LikaGilman LikaLikaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB13.01.198733
    Ilion LikaIlion LikaLikaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB17.05.198040
    Arben LikmetaArben LikmetaLikmetaABAlbanienAlbanienALB03.03.198733
    Andi LilaAndi LilaLilaABAlbanienAlbanienALB12.02.198634
    Sabien LilajSabien LilajLilajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB10.02.198931
    Leonard LitiLeonard LitiLitiABAlbanienAlbanienALB12.12.196158
    Olsi LlakjOlsi LlakjLlakjSTAlbanienAlbanienALB01.08.198436
    Ervin LlaniErvin LlaniLlaniTWAlbanienAlbanienALB20.04.198337
    Albi LlengaAlbi LlengaLlengaABAlbanienAlbanienALB11.06.198931
    Kleandro LleshiKleandro LleshiLleshiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.10.199921
    Bruno LulajBruno LulajLulajABAlbanienAlbanienALB02.04.199525
    Spieler mit M
    Esat MalaEsat MalaMalaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB18.10.199822
    Arbër MalajArbër MalajMalajABAlbanienAlbanienALB11.04.198931
    Fatjon MalajFatjon MalajMalajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB
    Enco MalindiEnco MalindiMalindiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.01.198832
    Elvir MalokuElvir MalokuMalokuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.05.199624
    Leonardo MalokuLeonardo MalokuMalokuABAlbanienAlbanienALB18.05.199822
    Renato MalotaRenato MalotaMalotaABAlbanienAlbanienALB24.06.198931
    Rey ManajRey ManajManajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB24.02.199723
    Bledar MarashiBledar MarashiMarashiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB03.10.199030
    Marlon MarishtaMarlon MarishtaMarishtaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB11.06.200020
    Albion MarkuAlbion MarkuMarkuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.10.200020
    Antonio MarkuAntonio MarkuMarkuABAlbanienAlbanienALB24.03.199228
    Kristi MarkuKristi MarkuMarkuABAlbanienAlbanienALB13.04.199525
    Gerald MasmetaGerald MasmetaMasmetaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB30.05.198733
    Kristian MataKristian MataMataMFAlbanienAlbanienALB25.12.200019
    Shpend MatoshiShpend MatoshiMatoshiABAlbanienAlbanienALB18.02.199228
    Ksement MehmetiKsement MehmetiMehmetiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB31.10.199821
    Devis MemaDevis MemaMemaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB13.02.198535
    Migen MemelliMigen MemelliMemelliSTAlbanienAlbanienALB25.04.198040
    Enkli MemishiEnkli MemishiMemishiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB20.11.198039
    Orestis MenkaOrestis MenkaMenkaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB27.07.199228
    Jon MersinajJon MersinajMersinajABAlbanienAlbanienALB08.02.199921
    Ergys MersiniErgys MersiniMersiniABAlbanienAlbanienALB30.09.198931
    Halim MersiniHalim MersiniMersiniTWAlbanienAlbanienALB22.09.196159
    Eriol MerxhaEriol MerxhaMerxhaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB21.04.197941
    Migel MetaniMigel MetaniMetaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB05.05.198931
    Xhanfranko MiciXhanfranko MiciMiciMFAlbanienAlbanienALB29.10.199624
    Enea MihajEnea MihajMihajABAlbanienAlbanienALB05.07.199822
    Redon MihanaRedon MihanaMihanaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB28.06.199921
    Vangjel MileVangjel MileMileMFAlbanienAlbanienALB01.07.198634
    Shpejtim MockaShpejtim MockaMockaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB20.10.198931
    Mario MorinaMario MorinaMorinaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB16.10.199228
    Alban MuçaAlban MuçaMuçaABAlbanienAlbanienALB18.04.198436
    Ernest MuciErnest MuciMuciSTAlbanienAlbanienALB19.03.200119
    Agon MucolliAgon MucolliMucolliMFDänemarkDänemarkDEN26.09.199822
    Arbnor MucolliArbnor MucolliMucolliMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.09.199921
    Olgert MukaOlgert MukaMukaABAlbanienAlbanienALB10.09.197941
    Vedat MuriqiVedat MuriqiMuriqiMFKosovoKosovoKOS24.04.199426
    Arben MuskajArben MuskajMuskajABAlbanienAlbanienALB27.06.199426
    Arjon MustafaArjon MustafaMustafaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB29.01.198040
    Valdrin MustafaValdrin MustafaMustafaSTKosovoKosovoKOS11.03.199822
    Gjergj MuzakaGjergj MuzakaMuzakaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB26.09.198436
    Spieler mit N
    Eni NaçoEni NaçoNaçoTWAlbanienAlbanienALB23.08.199030
    Kastrijot NdauKastrijot NdauNdauABSchweizSchweizSUI19.02.199921
    Denis NdociDenis NdociNdociMFAlbanienAlbanienALB10.09.197644
    Emanuele NdojEmanuele NdojNdojMFAlbanienAlbanienALB20.11.199623
    Angelo NdreckaAngelo NdreckaNdreckaABAlbanienAlbanienALB24.09.200119
    Henri NdrekaHenri NdrekaNdrekaABAlbanienAlbanienALB27.03.198337
    Xhuljan NdreuXhuljan NdreuNdreuABAlbanienAlbanienALB16.05.199624
    Haxhi NezirajHaxhi NezirajNezirajMFSchweizSchweizSUI16.03.199327
    Pjerin NogaPjerin NogaNogaABAlbanienAlbanienALB13.01.196357
    Marlind NuriuMarlind NuriuNuriuABAlbanienAlbanienALB05.07.199723
    Spieler mit O
    Adnan OcelliAdnan OcelliOcelliABAlbanienAlbanienALB06.08.196357
    Bishani OlsiBishani OlsiOlsiTWAlbanienAlbanienALB11.01.198832
    Leutrim OsajLeutrim OsajOsajMFSlowenienSlowenienSLO29.03.199228
    Alfred OsmaniAlfred OsmaniOsmaniTWAlbanienAlbanienALB20.02.198337
    Tefik OsmaniTefik OsmaniOsmaniABAlbanienAlbanienALB08.06.198535
    Spieler mit P
    Artan PaliArtan PaliPaliABAlbanienAlbanienALB18.03.197347
    Armando PashaArmando PashaPashaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB17.01.199129
    Entonio PashajEntonio PashajPashajABAlbanienAlbanienALB10.11.198435
    Arjan PëllumbiArjan PëllumbiPëllumbiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.03.198535
    Jorgo PëllumbiJorgo PëllumbiPëllumbiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.07.200020
    Eleandro PemaEleandro PemaPemaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB09.02.198535
    Roland PeqiniRoland PeqiniPeqiniABAlbanienAlbanienALB25.11.199029
    Elvis PrençiElvis PrençiPrençiABAlbanienAlbanienALB26.06.199327
    Herdi PrengaHerdi PrengaPrengaABAlbanienAlbanienALB31.08.199426
    Gerhard ProgniGerhard ProgniProgniSTAlbanienAlbanienALB06.11.198633
    Spieler mit Q
    Lirim QamiliLirim QamiliQamiliSTDänemarkDänemarkDEN04.06.199822
    Harallamb QaqiHarallamb QaqiQaqiABAlbanienAlbanienALB17.09.199327
    Eridon QardakuEridon QardakuQardakuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB10.08.200020
    Anesti QendroAnesti QendroQendroMFAlbanienAlbanienALB23.12.197346
    Arijan QollakuArijan QollakuQollakuABSchweizSchweizSUI04.02.199723
    Kristi QoseKristi QoseQoseMFAlbanienAlbanienALB10.06.199525
    Spieler mit R
    Armand RadaArmand RadaRadaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB10.01.199921
    Renaldo RamaRenaldo RamaRamaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB27.01.199030
    Besir RamadaniBesir RamadaniRamadaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.06.200020
    Ylber RamadaniYlber RamadaniRamadaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB12.04.199624
    Daniel RamazaniDaniel RamazaniRamazaniABAlbanienAlbanienALB14.01.198733
    Milot RashicaMilot RashicaRashicaSTKosovoKosovoKOS28.06.199624
    Habib RexhepiHabib RexhepiRexhepiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB12.04.197941
    Erjon RizvanolliErjon RizvanolliRizvanolliSTAlbanienAlbanienALB14.08.198139
    Odise RoshiOdise RoshiRoshiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB22.05.199129
    Leonidas RossiLeonidas RossiRossiABAlbanienAlbanienALB19.04.199921
    Amir RrahmaniAmir RrahmaniRrahmaniABKosovoKosovoKOS24.02.199426
    Xhulian RrudhoXhulian RrudhoRrudhoSTAlbanienAlbanienALB09.09.198733
    Shkëlzen RuçiShkëlzen RuçiRuçiTWAlbanienAlbanienALB01.07.199228
    Spieler mit S
    Armando SadikuArmando SadikuSadikuSTAlbanienAlbanienALB27.05.199129
    Emir SahitiEmir SahitiSahitiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB29.11.199821
    Hamdi SalihiHamdi SalihiSalihiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB19.01.198436
    Agonit SallajAgonit SallajSallajABSchweizSchweizSUI14.02.199228
    Klodian SaminaKlodian SaminaSaminaABAlbanienAlbanienALB19.01.198931
    Jetmir SefaJetmir SefaSefaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB30.01.198733
    Taulant SeferiTaulant SeferiSeferiMFNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD15.11.199623
    Xhino SejdoXhino SejdoSejdoTWAlbanienAlbanienALB22.01.199228
    Lindon SelahiLindon SelahiSelahiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB26.02.199921
    Adolf SelmaniAdolf SelmaniSelmaniABAlbanienAlbanienALB26.06.200020
    Gentian SelmaniGentian SelmaniSelmaniTWAlbanienAlbanienALB09.03.199822
    Orges SerjaniOrges SerjaniSerjaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB11.11.198831
    Laorent ShabaniLaorent ShabaniShabaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB19.08.199921
    Herolind ShalaHerolind ShalaShalaSTKosovoKosovoKOS01.02.199228
    Renald SheduRenald SheduSheduABAlbanienAlbanienALB10.10.199228
    Shefit ShefitiShefit ShefitiShefitiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB19.02.199822
    Ardit ShehajArdit ShehajShehajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB23.09.199030
    Juljan ShehuJuljan ShehuShehuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.09.199822
    Blerton ShejiBlerton ShejiShejiABNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD21.10.200020
    Alen SherriAlen SherriSherriTWAlbanienAlbanienALB15.12.199722
    Arjan ShetaArjan ShetaShetaABAlbanienAlbanienALB13.02.198139
    Silvester ShkallaSilvester ShkallaShkallaABAlbanienAlbanienALB10.08.199525
    Blendi ShkëmbiBlendi ShkëmbiShkëmbiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB13.08.197941
    Vasil ShkurtiVasil ShkurtiShkurtiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB27.04.199228
    Maringlen ShoshiMaringlen ShoshiShoshiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB
    Andi ShtrepiAndi ShtrepiShtrepiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB22.06.198040
    Dritan SmajliDritan SmajliSmajliMFAlbanienAlbanienALB12.02.198535
    Blendi SokoliBlendi SokoliSokoliMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.09.197149
    Elion SotaElion SotaSotaABAlbanienAlbanienALB24.05.199822
    Shaqir StafaShaqir StafaStafaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB27.01.198634
    Thomas StrakoshaThomas StrakoshaStrakoshaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB19.03.199525
    Xhevair SukajXhevair SukajSukajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB05.10.198733
    Din SulaDin SulaSulaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB02.03.199822
    Arsen SykajArsen SykajSykajABAlbanienAlbanienALB16.04.199030
    Spieler mit T
    Shaqir TafaShaqir TafaTafaABItalienItalienITA14.11.199821
    Glendi TafajGlendi TafajTafajTWAlbanienAlbanienALB29.06.198535
    Alsid TafiliAlsid TafiliTafiliMFAlbanienAlbanienALB20.08.198733
    Gjelbrim TaipiGjelbrim TaipiTaipiMFKosovoKosovoKOS13.12.199227
    Muhedin TargajMuhedin TargajTargajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB19.03.195565
    Bruno TelushiBruno TelushiTelushiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.11.199029
    Aldo TeqjaAldo TeqjaTeqjaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB04.05.199525
    Edlir TetovaEdlir TetovaTetovaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.04.198337
    Jozef ThanaJozef ThanaThanaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.12.198831
    Ardit ToliArdit ToliToliABAlbanienAlbanienALB12.07.199723
    Albert TopçiuAlbert TopçiuTopçiuMFAlbanienAlbanienALB28.01.196159
    Bazjon TrogasBazjon TrogasTrogasABAlbanienAlbanienALB16.08.198832
    Indrit TuciIndrit TuciTuciMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.09.200020
    Xhimi TufimaXhimi TufimaTufimaTWAlbanienAlbanienALB
    Enis TufinaEnis TufinaTufinaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB29.08.197347
    Spieler mit U
    Serxho UjkaSerxho UjkaUjkaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB27.08.199822
    Samir UjkaniSamir UjkaniUjkaniTWKosovoKosovoKOS05.07.198832
    Myrto UzuniMyrto UzuniUzuniSTAlbanienAlbanienALB31.05.199525
    Spieler mit V
    Armando VajushiArmando VajushiVajushiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB03.12.199128
    Kristi VangjeliKristi VangjeliVangjeliABAlbanienAlbanienALB05.09.198535
    Elton VataElton VataVataTWAlbanienAlbanienALB13.04.199822
    Jurgen VatnikajJurgen VatnikajVatnikajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB08.08.199525
    Uendi VeçajUendi VeçajVeçajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB18.02.199723
    Emiliano VeliajEmiliano VeliajVeliajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB09.02.198535
    Franc VeliuFranc VeliuVeliuABAlbanienAlbanienALB11.11.198831
    Arbën VilaArbën VilaVilaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB196159
    Emiljano VilaEmiljano VilaVilaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB12.03.198832
    Lorenco VilaLorenco VilaVilaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB14.12.199821
    Jurgen VogliJurgen VogliVogliABAlbanienAlbanienALB12.06.199327
    Mërgim VojvodaMërgim VojvodaVojvodaABKosovoKosovoKOS01.02.199525
    Giacomo VrioniGiacomo VrioniVrioniSTAlbanienAlbanienALB15.10.199822
    Erjon VuçajErjon VuçajVuçajABAlbanienAlbanienALB25.12.199029
    Spieler mit X
    Arlind XakaArlind XakaXakaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB18.07.198832
    Orjon XhemalajOrjon XhemalajXhemalajSTAlbanienAlbanienALB07.06.198931
    Parid XhihaniParid XhihaniXhihaniSTAlbanienAlbanienALB18.07.198337
    Redon XhixhaRedon XhixhaXhixhaSTAlbanienAlbanienALB14.07.199822
    Klement XhyraKlement XhyraXhyraMFAlbanienAlbanienALB05.05.198436
    Spieler mit Y
    Maldin YmerajMaldin YmerajYmerajMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.03.199525
    Spieler mit Z
    Alvaro ZallaAlvaro ZallaZallaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB22.12.197346
    Arbin ZejnullaiArbin ZejnullaiZejnullaiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB15.02.199921
    Agim ZekaAgim ZekaZekaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB06.09.199822
    Amarildo ZelaAmarildo ZelaZelaMFAlbanienAlbanienALB25.08.197248
    Hajr ZeqiriHajr ZeqiriZeqiriMFAlbanienAlbanienALB11.10.198832
    Arian ZëreArian ZëreZëreABAlbanienAlbanienALB25.12.197247
    Hysen ZmijaniHysen ZmijaniZmijaniMFAlbanienAlbanienALB29.04.196357
    Spieler mit E
    Endri ҪekiҫiEndri ҪekiҫiҪekiҫiMFAlbanienAlbanienALB23.11.199623

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe 7
    20.03.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 3
    23.03.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 1
    24.03.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    26.03.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    26.03.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    05.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    06.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.06.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    06.06.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    07.06.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 7
    08.06.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.06.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.06.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 6
    11.06.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 5
    05.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 2
    05.09.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    05.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    05.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    05.09.2019 21:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    06.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    06.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    06.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    06.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 6
    06.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 8
    06.09.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    06.09.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    09.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    09.09.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 15:00
    10.09.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 16:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    10.09.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    10.09.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    10.09.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    10.09.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 4
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 9
    10.09.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 6
    10.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    10.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 8
    10.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 2
    10.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    10.10.2019 21:05
    11.10.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    11.10.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    11.10.2019 18:00
    11.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    11.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    11.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    11.10.2019 20:30
    Gruppe 1
    12.10.2019 15:45
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    14.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.10.2019 19:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.10.2019 18:15
    Gruppe 7
    15.10.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    15.10.2019 18:35
    15.10.2019 18:45
    Gruppe 1
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    15.10.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 3
    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gruppe 2
    15.10.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    14.11.2019 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    14.11.2019 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    14.11.2019 17:30
    14.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    14.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    14.11.2019 19:05
    14.11.2019 19:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2019 13:30
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 16:00
    15.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    15.11.2019 17:30
    Gruppe 3
    15.11.2019 18:00
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    15.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 4
    15.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    15.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 1
    16.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2019 16:00
    Gruppe 2
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    18.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 8
    19.11.2019 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    19.11.2019 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe 1
    19.11.2019 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    02.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 4
    02.09.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 9
    03.09.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 6
    03.09.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 4
    03.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    04.09.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 5
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    04.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    04.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    04.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    04.09.2020 19:00
    04.09.2020 19:30
    Gruppe 4
    06.09.2020 20:30
    07.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 2
    07.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    08.09.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    08.09.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 1
    08.09.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    08.09.2020 18:40
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 5
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    08.09.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.09.2020 20:15
    Gruppe 3
    08.09.2020 20:30
    07.10.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020 13:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020 16:30
    Gruppe 4
    08.10.2020 17:30
    08.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    08.10.2020 18:00
    08.10.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 7
    08.10.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 2
    08.10.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 17:45
    Gruppe 2
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    09.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 4
    09.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 3
    09.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    09.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 9
    09.10.2020 20:00
    Gruppe 7
    09.10.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.10.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 14:30
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 15:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.10.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 2
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 5
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.10.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 1
    13.10.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 6
    13.10.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.10.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.10.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 12:00
    Gruppe 4
    12.11.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 1
    12.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2020 18:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 6
    12.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    12.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    12.11.2020 20:45
    Gruppe 1
    13.11.2020
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    13.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    13.11.2020 17:30
    13.11.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 9
    13.11.2020 18:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 7
    13.11.2020 19:00
    Gruppe 3
    13.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2020 14:30
    Gruppe 1
    15.11.2020 18:30
    15.11.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 7
    15.11.2020 20:30
    Gruppe 2
    16.11.2020 21:00
    Gruppe 6
    17.11.2020 12:00
    17.11.2020 13:30
    Gruppe 2
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 4
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe 5
    17.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020 17:30
    Gruppe 9
    17.11.2020 18:15
    Gruppe 6
    17.11.2020 18:45
    Gruppe 8
    17.11.2020 19:30
    Gruppe 3
    17.11.2020 20:25
    Gruppe 1
    18.11.2020
    Gruppe 7
    18.11.2020
    Gruppe 1
    18.11.2020 16:00
    Gruppe 7
    18.11.2020 19:00
    18.11.2020 20:30
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ItalienItalienItalien751117:31416
      2IrlandIrlandIrland851212:5716
      3SchwedenSchwedenSchweden850327:81915
      4IslandIslandIsland750213:9415
      5LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg81072:23-213
      6ArmenienArmenienArmenien81074:27-233
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz880023:41924
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich870124:91521
      3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien940515:13212
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei830515:19-49
      5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan92075:16-116
      6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtenstein81073:24-213
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland871026:81822
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich850318:13515
      3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien832315:16-111
      4KosovoKosovoKosovo83059:16-79
      5TürkeiTürkeiTürkei82159:16-77
      6AndorraAndorraAndorra81259:17-85
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TschechienTschechienTschechien953118:41418
      2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland852114:21217
      3KroatienKroatienKroatien851228:52316
      4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland84139:9013
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen82156:8-27
      6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino90090:47-470
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RusslandRusslandRussland1072122:41823
      2PolenPolenPolen952216:7917
      3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien943211:5615
      4SerbienSerbienSerbien1033412:9312
      5EstlandEstlandEstland91263:31-285
      6LettlandLettlandLettland90456:14-84
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien871015:11422
      2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien842217:10714
      3IsraelIsraelIsrael833211:10112
      4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan931510:18-810
      5MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro921610:11-17
      6FäröerFäröerFäröer82068:21-136
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande880040:33724
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal760122:71518
      3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen831414:16-210
      4BelarusBelarusBelarus722315:1328
      5ZypernZypernZypern82157:22-157
      6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar80080:37-370
      • Nächste Runde
      • Qualifikation möglich
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark981020:81225
      2RumänienRumänienRumänien96