Suche Heute Live
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Deutschland

Zugänge

ZeitraumNamePos.MannschaftTeam
07/2023DeutschlandTolga CeliktenMFTSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel
07/2023DeutschlandAshton GötzSTSV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen
07/2023DeutschlandThomas SeeligerTR

Abgänge

ZeitraumNamePos.MannschaftTeam
07/2023DeutschlandTom MuhlackABDüneberger SVDüneberger SVDüneberger SV
07/2023KosovoValentin ZalliSTDüneberger SVDüneberger SVDüneberger SV
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
FC Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
Süderelbe
6
2
FC Alsterbrüder
FC Alsterbrüder
Alsterbrüder
2
0
19:30
Fr, 29.09.
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
V. Hamburg
2
1
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
2
1
19:30
Fr, 29.09.
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
1
0
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
2
0
13:00
Sa, 30.09.
Altona 93
Altona 93
Altona 93
1
1
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorf
0
0
15:30
Sa, 30.09.
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV HR 94
4
1
FC Türkiye
FC Türkiye
FC Türkiye
2
1
16:00
Sa, 30.09.
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC
1
0
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksh.
1
1
10:45
So, 01.10.
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Uhlenhorst
4
1
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
1
0
10:45
So, 01.10.
SV Rugenbergen
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
0
0
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
3
1
14:00
So, 01.10.
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz
2
0
WTSV Concordia
WTSV Concordia
WTSV Concordia
1
0
14:00
So, 01.10.
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorf1173130:102024
2HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBC1173132:181424
3Altona 93Altona 93Altona 931064024:71722
4Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorst1170421:19221
5TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz1162330:201020
6Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorf1162323:16720
7Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. Hamburg1161428:28019
8TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel1153323:18518
9TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideTuRa Harksh.1153320:17318
10FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe1152444:251917
11ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgETSV Hamburg1151525:18716
12SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenSV HR 941144317:16116
13FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderAlsterbrüder1141622:25-313
14FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeFC Türkiye1022612:24-128
15Düneberger SVDüneberger SVDüneberger SV1121815:42-277
16WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia1113718:30-126
17SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen11101013:32-193
18Union TorneschUnion TorneschUnion Tornesch1103811:43-323
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
0
0
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
3
2
19:30
Fr, 15.09.
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
1
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
Altona 93
1
0
13:00
Sa, 23.09.
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
V. Hamburg
2
1
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
2
1
19:30
Fr, 29.09.
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
0
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC
0
13:00
Sa, 07.10.
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV HR 94
0
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
0
14:00
So, 15.10.