powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Schweden
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
RNNamePos.VereinVereinVereinAlter
Jennifer FalkJennifer FalkFalkTWBK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken28
Hedvig LindahlHedvig LindahlLindahlTWAtlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético38
Zećira MušovićZećira MušovićMušovićTWChelsea FC WomenChelsea FC WomenChelsea FCW25
Jonna AnderssonJonna AnderssonAnderssonABChelsea FC WomenChelsea FC WomenChelsea FCW28
Emma BerglundEmma BerglundBerglundABFC RosengårdFC RosengårdFC Rosengård32
Nathalie BjörnNathalie BjörnBjörnABEverton FCEverton FCEverton FC24
Magdalena ErikssonMagdalena ErikssonErikssonABChelsea FC WomenChelsea FC WomenChelsea FCW28
Nilla FischerNilla FischerFischerABLinköpings FCLinköpings FCLinköpings FC37
Hanna GlasHanna GlasGlasABBayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayern28
Amanda IlestedtAmanda IlestedtIlestedtABParis Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SG28
Emma KullbergEmma KullbergKullbergABBK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken30
Filippa AngeldalFilippa AngeldalAngeldalMFManchester City WFCManchester City WFCManchester City24
Hanna BennisonHanna BennisonBennisonMFEverton FCEverton FCEverton FC19
Filippa CurmarkFilippa CurmarkCurmarkMFBK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken26
Julia RoddarJulia RoddarRoddarMFWashington SpiritWashington SpiritWashington Spirit29
Elin RubenssonElin RubenssonRubenssonMFBK Häcken U19BK HäckenBK Häcken28
Johanna Rytting KanerydJohanna Rytting KanerydRytting KanerydMFBK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken24
Olivia SchoughOlivia SchoughSchoughMFFC RosengårdFC RosengårdFC Rosengård30
Caroline SegerCaroline SegerSegerMFFC RosengårdFC RosengårdFC Rosengård36
Julia Zigiotti OlmeJulia Zigiotti OlmeZigiotti OlmeMFBK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken23
Anna AnvegårdAnna AnvegårdAnvegårdSTEverton FCEverton FCEverton FC24
Kosovare AsllaniKosovare AsllaniAsllaniSTReal MadridReal MadridReal Madrid32
Stina BlacksteniusStina BlacksteniusBlacksteniusSTBK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken25
Rebecka BlomqvistRebecka BlomqvistBlomqvistSTVfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburg24
Lina HurtigLina HurtigHurtigSTJuventusJuventusJuventus26
Sofia JakobssonSofia JakobssonJakobssonSTBayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayern31
Madelen JanogyMadelen JanogyJanogySTHammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby IF DFF26
Mimmi LarssonMimmi LarssonLarssonSTFC RosengårdFC RosengårdFC Rosengård27
Fridolina RolföFridolina RolföRolföSTFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona28
Peter GerhardssonPeter GerhardssonGerhardssonTR62
Schweden Frauen Schweden Frauen

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe E
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe E
17.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe A
17.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe E
17.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
17.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 19:00
17.09.2021 19:30
Gruppe B
17.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 20:15
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe H
18.09.2021 16:05
19.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
21.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
21.09.2021 17:15
Gruppe C
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe D
21.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe A
21.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe I
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 19:30
Gruppe B
21.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
21.09.2021 20:00
21.09.2021 20:15
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe B
21.09.2021 20:35
Gruppe C
21.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe I
21.09.2021 21:00
Gruppe E
21.10.2021 14:00
21.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe D
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe H
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe B
21.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
21.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
21.10.2021 18:00
21.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 19:15
Gruppe A
21.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 13:00
Gruppe G
22.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe D
22.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe G
22.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe B
22.10.2021 20:35
Gruppe C
22.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 21:10
Gruppe D
23.10.2021 18:15
26.10.2021 13:30
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 14:00
Gruppe B
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 16:05
Gruppe A
26.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe I
26.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe A
26.10.2021 17:15
Gruppe G
26.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe B
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe D
26.10.2021 19:30
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 19:45
Gruppe C
26.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
26.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
26.10.2021 20:00
26.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe C
26.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe D
25.11.2021 13:00
Gruppe E
25.11.2021 13:00
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe F
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
25.11.2021 18:30
Gruppe H
25.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe A
25.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
25.11.2021 20:00
25.11.2021 20:10
Gruppe B
25.11.2021 21:00
Gruppe C
26.11.2021
Gruppe H
26.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe G
26.11.2021 17:00
26.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe C
26.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
26.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
26.11.2021 19:30
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 20:15
Gruppe B
26.11.2021 20:35
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 21:10
Gruppe D
27.11.2021 13:30
29.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe E
30.11.2021 13:00
Gruppe F
30.11.2021 14:00
Gruppe E
30.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe F
30.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe C
30.11.2021 17:00
Gruppe G
30.11.2021 17:00
30.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe B
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe C
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe A
30.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe D
30.11.2021 19:30
Gruppe A
30.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
30.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
30.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe B
30.11.2021 21:00
Gruppe I
30.11.2021 21:10
Gruppe H
23.02.2022
Gruppe A
07.04.2022
Gruppe C
07.04.2022
Gruppe E
07.04.2022
Gruppe F
07.04.2022
Gruppe H
07.04.2022
Gruppe A
08.04.2022
Gruppe B
08.04.2022
Gruppe C
08.04.2022
Gruppe D
08.04.2022
Gruppe E
08.04.2022
Gruppe G
08.04.2022
Gruppe I
08.04.2022
Gruppe H
09.04.2022
Gruppe A
12.04.2022
Gruppe B
12.04.2022
Gruppe C
12.04.2022
Gruppe D
12.04.2022
Gruppe E
12.04.2022
Gruppe F
12.04.2022
Gruppe G
12.04.2022
Gruppe H
12.04.2022
Gruppe I
12.04.2022
Gruppe H
23.06.2022
Gruppe D
24.06.2022
Gruppe G
24.06.2022
Gruppe A
27.06.2022
Gruppe G
28.06.2022
Gruppe I
28.06.2022
Gruppe A
01.09.2022
Gruppe C
01.09.2022
Gruppe D
01.09.2022
Gruppe E
01.09.2022
Gruppe F
01.09.2022
Gruppe H
01.09.2022
Gruppe B
02.09.2022
Gruppe C
02.09.2022
Gruppe D
02.09.2022
Gruppe E
02.09.2022
Gruppe F
02.09.2022
Gruppe G
02.09.2022
Gruppe H
02.09.2022
Gruppe I
02.09.2022
Gruppe D
03.09.2022
Gruppe H
03.09.2022
Gruppe A
06.09.2022
Gruppe B
06.09.2022
Gruppe C
06.09.2022
Gruppe D
06.09.2022
Gruppe E
06.09.2022
Gruppe F
06.09.2022
Gruppe G
06.09.2022
Gruppe H
06.09.2022
Gruppe I
06.09.2022
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden44008:1712
    2FinnlandFinnlandFinnland42027:526
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei41124:404
    4IrlandIrlandIrland31113:304
    5GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien30030:9-90
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien440035:03512
    2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland431012:3910
    3UkraineUkraineUkraine31115:7-24
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn41038:12-43
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer50052:40-380
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande431013:11210
    2IslandIslandIsland32019:276
    3TschechienTschechienTschechien31119:544
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus31115:414
    5ZypernZypernZypern50142:26-241
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland550033:03315
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich531121:41710
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland531121:61510
    4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg41033:21-183
    5NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien51046:29-233
    6LettlandLettlandLettland40042:26-240
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark550031:13015
    2RusslandRusslandRussland550018:01815
    3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro53028:12-49
    4MaltaMaltaMalta51134:15-114
    5Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.50144:20-161
    6AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan50051:18-170
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen541024:02413
    2PolenPolenPolen53206:2411
    3BelgienBelgienBelgien531134:52910
    4KosovoKosovoKosovo51133:13-104
    5AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien51136:17-114
    6ArmenienArmenienArmenien50050:36-360
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz550019:21715
    2ItalienItalienItalien540117:21512
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien43018:269
    4LitauenLitauenLitauen40131:12-111
    5KroatienKroatienKroatien50140:15-151
    6MoldauMoldauMoldau30030:12-120
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland550028:12715
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal541016:21413
    3SerbienSerbienSerbien42027:706
    4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei41122:11-94
    5BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien40040:16-160
    5IsraelIsraelIsrael40040:16-160
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich550035:23315
    2WalesWalesWales541017:11613
    3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien531117:51210
    4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland52035:21-166
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan50052:21-190
    6EstlandEstlandEstland50050:26-260
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs