Heute Live
Schottland
NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
Spieler mit A
Lee AlexanderLee AlexanderAlexanderTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.09.199130
Lizzie ArnotLizzie ArnotArnotSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.03.199625
Chloe ArthurChloe ArthurArthurABSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.01.199526
Spieler mit B
Michelle BarrMichelle BarrBarrABSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.10.197843
Diana BarryDiana BarryBarrySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO25.06.198635
Vaila BarsleyVaila BarsleyBarsleyABEnglandEnglandENG15.09.198734
Jennifer BeattieJennifer BeattieBeattieABSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.05.199130
Emma BlackEmma BlackBlackABSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.03.198734
Tegan BowieTegan BowieBowieABSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.09.200318
Rachael BoyleRachael BoyleBoyleABSchottlandSchottlandSCO20.12.199130
Denise BrollyDenise BrollyBrollyMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.11.198041
Fiona BrownFiona BrownBrownSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO31.03.199526
Frankie BrownFrankie BrownBrownABSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.10.198734
Alana BruceAlana BruceBruceABSchottlandSchottlandSCO22.05.198239
Alana BruceAlana BruceBruceABSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Amanda BurnsAmanda BurnsBurnsSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO25.05.197744
Spieler mit C
Darlene CampbellDarlene CampbellCampbellSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Jenna ClarkJenna ClarkClarkABSchottlandSchottlandSCO29.09.200120
Kelly ClarkKelly ClarkClarkMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.06.199427
Lana ClellandLana ClellandClellandMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.01.199328
Elsie CookElsie CookCookABSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Stacey CookStacey CookCookABSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.11.198041
Rachel CorsieRachel CorsieCorsieABSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.08.198932
Leanne CrichtonLeanne CrichtonCrichtonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO06.08.198734
Sarah CrillySarah CrillyCrillySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.10.199130
Lyn CullenLyn CullenCullenMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Eartha CumingsEartha CumingsCumingsTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.06.199922
Megan CunninghamMegan CunninghamCunninghamTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO14.07.199526
Erin CuthbertErin CuthbertCuthbertMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.07.199823
Spieler mit D
Lauren DavidsonLauren DavidsonDavidsonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.10.200120
Rebecca DempsterRebecca DempsterDempsterSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.02.199130
Ifeoma DiekeIfeoma DiekeDiekeABSchottlandSchottlandSCO25.02.198140
Nicola DochertyNicola DochertyDochertyABSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.08.199229
Spieler mit E
Leah EddieLeah EddieEddieABSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.01.200120
Claire EmslieClaire EmslieEmslieMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.03.199427
Lisa EvansLisa EvansEvansMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.05.199229
Spieler mit F
Gemma FayGemma FayFayTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.12.198140
Julie FergusonJulie FergusonFergusonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.02.197942
Jenna FifeJenna FifeFifeTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.12.199526
Julie FleetingJulie FleetingFleetingSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.12.198041
Lesley FowlerLesley FowlerFowlerMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Spieler mit G
Mhairi GilmourMhairi GilmourGilmourSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.06.198041
Hannah GodfreyHannah GodfreyGodfreyABEnglandEnglandENG17.07.199724
Lucy GrahamLucy GrahamGrahamMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.10.199625
Abbi GrantAbbi GrantGrantSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.12.199526
Nicky GrantNicky GrantGrantMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.08.197645
Shelley GrantShelley GrantGrantABSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Suzanne GrantSuzanne GrantGrantSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.04.198437
Christy GrimshawChristy GrimshawGrimshawMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.11.199526
Spieler mit H
Pauline HamillPauline HamillHamillSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.12.197150
Rachel HamillRachel HamillHamillMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Kirsty HansonKirsty HansonHansonSTEnglandEnglandENG17.04.199823
Abi HarrisonAbi HarrisonHarrisonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.12.199724
Rachel HarrisonRachel HarrisonHarrisonTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.10.198932
Angela HindAngela HindHindMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Sophie HowardSophie HowardHowardABSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.09.199328
Siobhan HunterSiobhan HunterHunterMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.04.199427
Joanna HutchesonJoanna HutchesonHutchesonTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.05.198734
Spieler mit J
Donna JamesDonna JamesJamesMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Claire JohnstoneClaire JohnstoneJohnstoneTWEnglandEnglandENG11.01.198240
Rhonda JonesRhonda JonesJonesABSchottlandSchottlandSCO30.03.197942
Spieler mit K
Samantha KerrSamantha KerrKerrMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.04.199922
Shelley KerrShelley KerrKerrABSchottlandSchottlandSCO15.10.196952
Spieler mit L
Suzanne LappinSuzanne LappinLappinMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.10.198635
Hayley LauderHayley LauderLauderMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.06.199031
Pamela LiddellPamela LiddellLiddellSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.06.198635
Kim LittleKim LittleLittleMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO29.06.199031
Joanne LoveJoanne LoveLoveMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO06.12.198536
Shannon LynnShannon LynnLynnTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO22.10.198536
Spieler mit M
Pauline MacDonaldPauline MacDonaldMacDonaldABSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.04.197546
Kirsty McBrideKirsty McBrideMcBrideMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.09.198536
Amy McDonaldAmy McDonaldMcDonaldMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.10.198536
Jane McFarlaneJane McFarlaneMcFarlaneSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Rachel McLauchlanRachel McLauchlanMcLauchlanABSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.07.199724
Kirsty McNicolKirsty McNicolMcNicolABSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Eilish McSorleyEilish McSorleyMcSorleyABSchottlandSchottlandSCO24.04.199328
Debbie McWhinnieDebbie McWhinnieMcWhinnieSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO31.01.198140
Kelly McWilliamKelly McWilliamMcWilliamABSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Emma MitchellEmma MitchellMitchellABSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.09.199229
Amy MuirAmy MuirMuirABSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.03.200021
Suzanne MulveySuzanne MulveyMulveySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.10.198437
Christie MurrayChristie MurrayMurrayMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO03.05.199031
Joelle MurrayJoelle MurrayMurrayABSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.11.198635
Spieler mit N
Zoe NessZoe NessNessSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO24.03.199625
Spieler mit P
Marlene PearsonMarlene PearsonPearsonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Karen PenglaseKaren PenglasePenglaseABSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.08.198239
Spieler mit R
Julia RalphJulia RalphRalphMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO27.11.198239
Heather RichardsHeather RichardsRichardsSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.02.199427
Lisa RobertsonLisa RobertsonRobertsonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.05.199229
Suzanne RobertsonSuzanne RobertsonRobertsonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Jane RossJane RossRossSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.09.198932
Leanne RossLeanne RossRossABSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.07.198140
Natalie RossNatalie RossRossMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO14.09.198932
Spieler mit S
Sebastian SauterSebastian SauterSauterTWDeutschlandDeutschlandGER01.11.199625
Rachsel SmallRachsel SmallSmallMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO20.12.199130
Julie SmithJulie SmithSmithMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO03.10.197348
Kirsty SmithKirsty SmithSmithABSchottlandSchottlandSCO06.01.199428
Megan SneddonMegan SneddonSneddonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.09.198536
Jayne SommervilleJayne SommervilleSommervilleABSchottlandSchottlandSCO20.09.198635
Spieler mit T
Martha ThomasMartha ThomasThomasSTEnglandEnglandENG31.05.199625
Emily ThomsonEmily ThomsonThomsonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.08.199328
Hollie ThomsonHollie ThomsonThomsonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO25.12.198635
Spieler mit V
Michelle ValleMichelle ValleValleSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Spieler mit W
Caroline WeirCaroline WeirWeirMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO20.06.199526
Brianna WestrupBrianna WestrupWestrupMFUSAUSAUSA22.02.199724

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe E
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe E
17.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 17:00
Gruppe A
17.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe E
17.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe F
17.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 19:00
17.09.2021 19:30
Gruppe B
17.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 20:15
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe H
18.09.2021 16:05
19.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
21.09.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
21.09.2021 17:15
Gruppe C
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 17:30
Gruppe D
21.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 18:00
Gruppe A
21.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe E
21.09.2021 18:30
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe I
21.09.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
21.09.2021 19:30
Gruppe B
21.09.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
21.09.2021 20:00
21.09.2021 20:15
Gruppe F
21.09.2021 20:30
Gruppe B
21.09.2021 20:35
Gruppe C
21.09.2021 20:45
Gruppe I
21.09.2021 21:00
Gruppe E
21.10.2021 14:00
21.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe D
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe H
21.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe B
21.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
21.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
21.10.2021 18:00
21.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 19:15
Gruppe A
21.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
21.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 13:00
Gruppe G
22.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe D
22.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe G
22.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe B
22.10.2021 20:35
Gruppe C
22.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe I
22.10.2021 21:10
Gruppe D
23.10.2021 18:15
26.10.2021 13:30
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 14:00
Gruppe B
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 16:05
Gruppe A
26.10.2021 16:30
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe I
26.10.2021 17:00
Gruppe A
26.10.2021 17:15
Gruppe G
26.10.2021 17:30
Gruppe E
26.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe H
26.10.2021 18:00
Gruppe B
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
26.10.2021 19:00
Gruppe D
26.10.2021 19:30
Gruppe F
26.10.2021 19:45
Gruppe C
26.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
26.10.2021 20:00
Gruppe I
26.10.2021 20:00
26.10.2021 20:15
Gruppe C
26.10.2021 20:45
Gruppe D
25.11.2021 13:00
Gruppe E
25.11.2021 13:00
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe F
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
25.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe A
25.11.2021 18:30
Gruppe H
25.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe A
25.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
25.11.2021 20:00
25.11.2021 20:10
Gruppe B
25.11.2021 21:00
Gruppe H
26.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe G
26.11.2021 17:00
26.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe C
26.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
26.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe G
26.11.2021 19:30
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 20:15
Gruppe B
26.11.2021 20:35
Gruppe I
26.11.2021 21:10
Gruppe C
27.11.2021 12:00
Gruppe D
27.11.2021 13:30
29.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe C
30.11.2021
Gruppe E
30.11.2021 13:00
30.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 15:00
Gruppe F
30.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 16:00
Gruppe G
30.11.2021 17:00
30.11.2021 17:30
Gruppe B
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe C
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe E
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe I
30.11.2021 18:00
Gruppe A
30.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe H
30.11.2021 19:00
Gruppe A
30.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe D
30.11.2021 20:00
Gruppe F
30.11.2021 20:30
Gruppe B
30.11.2021 21:00
Gruppe I
30.11.2021 21:10
Gruppe F
01.12.2021 08:00
Gruppe H
23.02.2022
Gruppe A
07.04.2022
Gruppe C
07.04.2022
Gruppe E
07.04.2022
Gruppe F
07.04.2022
Gruppe H
07.04.2022
Gruppe A
08.04.2022
Gruppe B
08.04.2022
Gruppe C
08.04.2022
Gruppe D
08.04.2022
Gruppe E
08.04.2022
Gruppe G
08.04.2022
Gruppe I
08.04.2022
Gruppe H
09.04.2022
Gruppe A
12.04.2022
Gruppe B
12.04.2022
Gruppe C
12.04.2022
Gruppe D
12.04.2022
Gruppe E
12.04.2022
Gruppe F
12.04.2022
Gruppe G
12.04.2022
Gruppe H
12.04.2022
Gruppe I
12.04.2022
Gruppe H
23.06.2022
Gruppe D
24.06.2022
Gruppe G
24.06.2022
Gruppe A
27.06.2022
Gruppe G
28.06.2022
Gruppe I
28.06.2022
Gruppe A
01.09.2022
Gruppe C
01.09.2022
Gruppe D
01.09.2022
Gruppe E
01.09.2022
Gruppe F
01.09.2022
Gruppe H
01.09.2022
Gruppe B
02.09.2022
Gruppe C
02.09.2022
Gruppe D
02.09.2022
Gruppe E
02.09.2022
Gruppe F
02.09.2022
Gruppe G
02.09.2022
Gruppe H
02.09.2022
Gruppe I
02.09.2022
Gruppe D
03.09.2022
Gruppe H
03.09.2022
Gruppe A
06.09.2022
Gruppe B
06.09.2022
Gruppe C
06.09.2022
Gruppe D
06.09.2022
Gruppe E
06.09.2022
Gruppe F
06.09.2022
Gruppe G
06.09.2022
Gruppe H
06.09.2022
Gruppe I
06.09.2022
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden550011:11015
    2IrlandIrlandIrland421114:3117
    3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland42027:526
    4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei51134:7-34
    5GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien40040:20-200
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien550043:04315
    2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland531112:11110
    3UngarnUngarnUngarn520312:14-26
    4UkraineUkraineUkraine41127:11-44
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer50052:40-380
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande532015:31211
    2IslandIslandIsland430113:2119
    3TschechienTschechienTschechien412111:745
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus31115:414
    5ZypernZypernZypern60152:30-281
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland660053:05318
    2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich641129:42513
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland641130:62413
    4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg51043:29-263
    5NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien61056:38-323
    6LettlandLettlandLettland50052:46-440
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark660034:23218
    2RusslandRusslandRussland650119:31615
    3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro63038:13-59
    4MaltaMaltaMalta61144:16-124
    5Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.61145:20-154
    6AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan61052:18-163
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen651034:03416
    2BelgienBelgienBelgien641138:53313
    3PolenPolenPolen63216:6011
    4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien62139:18-97
    5KosovoKosovoKosovo61144:16-124
    6ArmenienArmenienArmenien60060:46-460
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz660026:22418
    2ItalienItalienItalien650122:22015
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien53028:719
    4KroatienKroatienKroatien61144:15-114
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen50141:19-181
    6MoldauMoldauMoldau40040:16-160
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland660031:22918
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal641117:51213
    3SerbienSerbienSerbien530211:839
    4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei52125:13-87
    5IsraelIsraelIsrael50052:19-170
    6BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien50051:20-190
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich660037:23518
    2WalesWalesWales641117:31413
    3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien632117:51211
    4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland62135:21-167
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan50052:21-190
    6EstlandEstlandEstland50050:26-260
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs

    Spielplan

    26.10.2021 20:05
    26.11.2021 20:35
    30.11.2021 21:00
    08.04.2022
    12.04.2022