Heute Live
Dänemark
    Dänemark Frauen Dänemark Frauen

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe E
    16.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe F
    16.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    16.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    16.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe F
    16.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe D
    17.09.2021 16:00
    Gruppe E
    17.09.2021 16:00
    Gruppe C
    17.09.2021 17:00
    Gruppe I
    17.09.2021 17:00
    Gruppe A
    17.09.2021 17:30
    Gruppe G
    17.09.2021 17:30
    Gruppe E
    17.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe I
    17.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe F
    17.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe G
    17.09.2021 19:00
    17.09.2021 19:30
    Gruppe B
    17.09.2021 20:00
    Gruppe D
    17.09.2021 20:00
    Gruppe I
    17.09.2021 20:15
    Gruppe C
    17.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe H
    18.09.2021 16:05
    19.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe E
    21.09.2021 16:00
    Gruppe H
    21.09.2021 16:00
    Gruppe A
    21.09.2021 17:15
    Gruppe C
    21.09.2021 17:30
    Gruppe F
    21.09.2021 17:30
    Gruppe G
    21.09.2021 17:30
    Gruppe D
    21.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe E
    21.09.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    21.09.2021 18:30
    Gruppe E
    21.09.2021 18:30
    Gruppe F
    21.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe G
    21.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe I
    21.09.2021 19:00
    Gruppe G
    21.09.2021 19:30
    Gruppe B
    21.09.2021 20:00
    Gruppe D
    21.09.2021 20:00
    21.09.2021 20:15
    Gruppe F
    21.09.2021 20:30
    Gruppe B
    21.09.2021 20:35
    Gruppe C
    21.09.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    21.09.2021 21:00
    Gruppe E
    21.10.2021 14:00
    21.10.2021 16:00
    Gruppe A
    21.10.2021 17:00
    Gruppe D
    21.10.2021 17:00
    Gruppe F
    21.10.2021 17:00
    Gruppe H
    21.10.2021 17:00
    Gruppe B
    21.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe E
    21.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    21.10.2021 18:00
    21.10.2021 19:00
    Gruppe F
    21.10.2021 19:15
    Gruppe A
    21.10.2021 20:00
    Gruppe F
    21.10.2021 20:00
    Gruppe I
    22.10.2021 13:00
    Gruppe G
    22.10.2021 17:30
    Gruppe D
    22.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe G
    22.10.2021 19:00
    Gruppe I
    22.10.2021 20:15
    Gruppe B
    22.10.2021 20:35
    Gruppe C
    22.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe I
    22.10.2021 21:10
    Gruppe D
    23.10.2021 18:15
    26.10.2021 13:30
    Gruppe E
    26.10.2021 14:00
    Gruppe B
    26.10.2021 16:00
    Gruppe E
    26.10.2021 16:00
    Gruppe F
    26.10.2021 16:00
    Gruppe H
    26.10.2021 16:05
    Gruppe A
    26.10.2021 16:30
    Gruppe H
    26.10.2021 17:00
    Gruppe I
    26.10.2021 17:00
    Gruppe A
    26.10.2021 17:15
    Gruppe G
    26.10.2021 17:30
    Gruppe E
    26.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe H
    26.10.2021 18:00
    Gruppe B
    26.10.2021 19:00
    Gruppe F
    26.10.2021 19:00
    Gruppe G
    26.10.2021 19:00
    Gruppe D
    26.10.2021 19:30
    Gruppe F
    26.10.2021 19:45
    Gruppe C
    26.10.2021 20:00
    Gruppe D
    26.10.2021 20:00
    Gruppe I
    26.10.2021 20:00
    26.10.2021 20:15
    Gruppe C
    26.10.2021 20:45
    Gruppe D
    25.11.2021 13:00
    Gruppe E
    25.11.2021 13:00
    25.11.2021 16:00
    Gruppe F
    25.11.2021 16:00
    Gruppe H
    25.11.2021 16:00
    Gruppe A
    25.11.2021 18:30
    Gruppe H
    25.11.2021 19:00
    Gruppe A
    25.11.2021 20:00
    Gruppe F
    25.11.2021 20:00
    25.11.2021 20:10
    Gruppe B
    25.11.2021 21:00
    Gruppe H
    26.11.2021 16:00
    Gruppe G
    26.11.2021 17:00
    26.11.2021 17:30
    Gruppe C
    26.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe I
    26.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe E
    26.11.2021 19:00
    Gruppe G
    26.11.2021 19:30
    Gruppe I
    26.11.2021 20:15
    Gruppe B
    26.11.2021 20:35
    Gruppe I
    26.11.2021 21:10
    Gruppe C
    27.11.2021 12:00
    Gruppe D
    27.11.2021 13:30
    29.11.2021 20:00
    Gruppe C
    30.11.2021
    Gruppe E
    30.11.2021 13:00
    30.11.2021 15:00
    Gruppe H
    30.11.2021 15:00
    Gruppe F
    30.11.2021 16:00
    Gruppe H
    30.11.2021 16:00
    Gruppe G
    30.11.2021 17:00
    30.11.2021 17:30
    Gruppe B
    30.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe C
    30.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe E
    30.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe I
    30.11.2021 18:00
    Gruppe A
    30.11.2021 19:00
    Gruppe H
    30.11.2021 19:00
    Gruppe A
    30.11.2021 20:00
    Gruppe D
    30.11.2021 20:00
    Gruppe F
    30.11.2021 20:30
    Gruppe B
    30.11.2021 21:00
    Gruppe I
    30.11.2021 21:10
    Gruppe F
    01.12.2021 08:00
    Gruppe H
    23.02.2022
    Gruppe A
    07.04.2022
    Gruppe C
    07.04.2022
    Gruppe E
    07.04.2022
    Gruppe F
    07.04.2022
    Gruppe H
    07.04.2022
    Gruppe A
    08.04.2022
    Gruppe B
    08.04.2022
    Gruppe C
    08.04.2022
    Gruppe D
    08.04.2022
    Gruppe E
    08.04.2022
    Gruppe G
    08.04.2022
    Gruppe I
    08.04.2022
    Gruppe H
    09.04.2022
    Gruppe A
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe B
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe C
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe D
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe E
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe F
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe G
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe H
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe I
    12.04.2022
    Gruppe H
    23.06.2022
    Gruppe D
    24.06.2022
    Gruppe G
    24.06.2022
    Gruppe A
    27.06.2022
    Gruppe G
    28.06.2022
    Gruppe I
    28.06.2022
    Gruppe A
    01.09.2022
    Gruppe C
    01.09.2022
    Gruppe D
    01.09.2022
    Gruppe E
    01.09.2022
    Gruppe F
    01.09.2022
    Gruppe H
    01.09.2022
    Gruppe B
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe C
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe D
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe E
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe F
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe G
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe H
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe I
    02.09.2022
    Gruppe D
    03.09.2022
    Gruppe H
    03.09.2022
    Gruppe A
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe B
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe C
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe D
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe E
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe F
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe G
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe H
    06.09.2022
    Gruppe I
    06.09.2022
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchwedenSchwedenSchweden550011:11015
      2IrlandIrlandIrland421114:3117
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland42027:526
      4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei51134:7-34
      5GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien40040:20-200
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SpanienSpanienSpanien550043:04315
      2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland531112:11110
      3UngarnUngarnUngarn520312:14-26
      4UkraineUkraineUkraine41127:11-44
      5FäröerFäröerFäröer50052:40-380
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande532015:31211
      2IslandIslandIsland430113:2119
      3TschechienTschechienTschechien412111:745
      4BelarusBelarusBelarus31115:414
      5ZypernZypernZypern60152:30-281
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1EnglandEnglandEngland660053:05318
      2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich641129:42513
      3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland641130:62413
      4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg51043:29-263
      5NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien61056:38-323
      6LettlandLettlandLettland50052:46-440
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark660034:23218
      2RusslandRusslandRussland650119:31615
      3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro63038:13-59
      4MaltaMaltaMalta61144:16-124
      5Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.61145:20-154
      6AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschan61052:18-163
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen651034:03416
      2BelgienBelgienBelgien641138:53313
      3PolenPolenPolen63216:6011
      4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien62139:18-97
      5KosovoKosovoKosovo61144:16-124
      6ArmenienArmenienArmenien60060:46-460
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SchweizSchweizSchweiz660026:22418
      2ItalienItalienItalien650122:22015
      3RumänienRumänienRumänien53028:719
      4KroatienKroatienKroatien61144:15-114
      5LitauenLitauenLitauen50141:19-181
      6MoldauMoldauMoldau40040:16-160
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland660031:22918
      2PortugalPortugalPortugal641117:51213
      3SerbienSerbienSerbien530211:839
      4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei52125:13-87
      5IsraelIsraelIsrael50052:19-170
      6BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien50051:20-190
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich660037:23518
      2WalesWalesWales641117:31413
      3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien632117:51211
      4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland62135:21-167
      5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan50052:21-190
      6EstlandEstlandEstland50050:26-260
      • Qualifikation
      • Playoffs