Anzeige
    Umeå FC Umeå FC
    Anzeige

    3. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Västerås SKVästerås SKVästerås SK32105:147
      2GAIS GöteborgGAIS GöteborgGAIS32013:306
      3Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF31025:413
      4Halmstads BKHalmstads BKHalmstads BK30121:6-51
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Degerfors IFDegerfors IFDIF33006:159
      2IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg32017:436
      3Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FFFFF31026:7-13
      4Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK30032:9-70
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken22005:056
      2Dalkurd FFDalkurd FFDalkurd FF21012:3-13
      3Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IFHIF20112:3-11
      4IK GauthiodIK GauthiodIK Gauthiod20111:4-31
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF330012:1119
      2IK BrageIK BrageIK Brage31021:2-13
      3Kalmar FFKalmar FFKalmar FF31023:6-33
      4Umeå FCUmeå FCUmeå FC31022:9-73
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Mjällby AIFMjällby AIFMAIF22006:156
      2Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKÖstersunds FK21104:134
      3Akropolis IFAkropolis IFAkropolis IF20112:4-21
      4Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS20020:6-60
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping22006:156
      2IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg21105:414
      3GIF SundsvallGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall20111:3-21
      4Sandvikens IFSandvikens IFSIF20024:8-40
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FFTFF32105:237
      2IK SiriusIK SiriusIK Sirius31204:315
      3Örebro SKÖrebro SKÖSK31119:364
      4IF LöddeIF LöddeIF Lödde30031:11-100
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Hammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby22007:166
      2AIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIK Solna22006:156
      3Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK20021:5-40
      4AFC EskilstunaAFC EskilstunaVäsby20021:8-70
      • Nächste Runde
      Anzeige