Anzeige
Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 - 2. Runde
31.01.2021 17:00
Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
21.02.2021 12:00
Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
28.02.2021 17:00
Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 - Gruppe 4
06.03.2021 17:00
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 1. Spieltag
04.04.2021 14:00
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 2. Spieltag
11.04.2021 16:00
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 3. Spieltag
18.04.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 4. Spieltag
25.04.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 5. Spieltag
02.05.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 6. Spieltag
09.05.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 7. Spieltag
16.05.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 8. Spieltag
23.05.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 9. Spieltag
30.05.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 10. Spieltag
06.06.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 11. Spieltag
13.06.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 12. Spieltag
20.06.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 13. Spieltag
27.06.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 14. Spieltag
04.07.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 15. Spieltag
11.07.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 16. Spieltag
15.08.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 17. Spieltag
22.08.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 18. Spieltag
29.08.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 19. Spieltag
05.09.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 20. Spieltag
12.09.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 21. Spieltag
19.09.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 22. Spieltag
26.09.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 23. Spieltag
03.10.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 24. Spieltag
10.10.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 25. Spieltag
17.10.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 26. Spieltag
24.10.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 27. Spieltag
31.10.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 28. Spieltag
07.11.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 29. Spieltag
14.11.2021
Division 1 Norra 2021 - 30. Spieltag
21.11.2021
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Anzeige

3. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Västerås SKVästerås SKVästerås SK32105:147
    2GAIS GöteborgGAIS GöteborgGAIS32013:306
    3Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF31025:413
    4Halmstads BKHalmstads BKHalmstads BK30121:6-51
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Degerfors IFDegerfors IFDIF33006:159
    2IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg32017:436
    3Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FFFFF31026:7-13
    4Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK30032:9-70
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken22005:056
    2Dalkurd FFDalkurd FFDalkurd FF21012:3-13
    3Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IFHIF20112:3-11
    4IK GauthiodIK GauthiodIK Gauthiod20111:4-31
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF330012:1119
    2IK BrageIK BrageIK Brage31021:2-13
    3Kalmar FFKalmar FFKalmar FF31023:6-33
    4Umeå FCUmeå FCUmeå FC31022:9-73
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Mjällby AIFMjällby AIFMAIF22006:156
    2Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKÖstersunds FK21104:134
    3Akropolis IFAkropolis IFAkropolis IF20112:4-21
    4Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS20020:6-60
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping22006:156
    2IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg21105:414
    3GIF SundsvallGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall20111:3-21
    4Sandvikens IFSandvikens IFSIF20024:8-40
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FFTFF32105:237
    2IK SiriusIK SiriusIK Sirius31204:315
    3Örebro SKÖrebro SKÖSK31119:364
    4IF LöddeIF LöddeIF Lödde30031:11-100
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Hammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby22007:166
    2AIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIK Solna22006:156
    3Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK20021:5-40
    4AFC EskilstunaAFC EskilstunaVäsby20021:8-70
    • Nächste Runde
    Anzeige