Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Felix AdjeiFelix AdjeiAdjeiABGhanaGhanaGHA17.12.199030
    Enis AhmetovićEnis AhmetovićAhmetovićABSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.01.199229
    Bajram AjetiBajram AjetiAjetiSTAlbanienAlbanienALB05.05.198931
    Bbakka AlexisBbakka AlexisAlexisSTUgandaUgandaUGA13.09.199525
    Gbenga ArokoyoGbenga ArokoyoArokoyoABNigeriaNigeriaNGA01.11.199228
    Rasmus AspholmRasmus AspholmAspholmTWFinnlandFinnlandFIN17.12.199921
    Petter AugustssonPetter AugustssonAugustssonTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE24.06.198040
    Spieler mit B
    Albin BäckströmAlbin BäckströmBäckströmABSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.03.199921
    William BerglinWilliam BerglinBerglinMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE24.01.200120
    Jakob BergmanJakob BergmanBergmanABSchwedenSchwedenSWE02.01.199625
    Hugo BergströmHugo BergströmBergströmMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE21.10.200119
    Mattias BergströmMattias BergströmBergströmTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE20.12.197347
    Jesper BlomqvistJesper BlomqvistBlomqvistMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.02.197447
    Hampus BohmanHampus BohmanBohmanABSchwedenSchwedenSWE12.06.199228
    Isaac BoyeIsaac BoyeBoyeSTNigeriaNigeriaNGA05.01.199724
    Dan BurlinDan BurlinBurlinMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE13.08.198040
    Joel BurströmJoel BurströmBurströmABSchwedenSchwedenSWE07.02.198734
    Spieler mit C
    Adam ChennoufiAdam ChennoufiChennoufiMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE04.07.198832
    Spieler mit D
    Andreas DahlénAndreas DahlénDahlénABSchwedenSchwedenSWE11.12.198238
    Beneyam DemteBeneyam DemteDemteMFÄthiopienÄthiopienETH18.07.199822
    Rodin DepremRodin DepremDepremSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE23.05.199822
    Mario DodicMario DodicDodicABKroatienKroatienCRO07.01.198140
    Spieler mit E
    Karl EekKarl EekEekABNorwegenNorwegenNOR25.06.198832
    David EkmanDavid EkmanEkmanSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE30.04.200218
    Omar el BaadOmar el Baadel BaadABNiederlandeNiederlandeNED01.02.199625
    Maths ElfvendalMaths ElfvendalElfvendalTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE22.02.198734
    Yoel EmbayeYoel EmbayeEmbayeSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE06.10.199921
    Leo EnglundLeo EnglundEnglundSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE16.04.199129
    Jon EricssonJon EricssonEricssonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE02.05.197446
    Anton ErikssonAnton ErikssonErikssonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.03.200020
    Pontus ErikssonPontus ErikssonErikssonTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.08.200218
    Spieler mit F
    Axel FällmanAxel FällmanFällmanMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.02.199625
    Yann-Alexandre FillionYann-Alexandre FillionFillionTWKanadaKanadaCAN14.02.199625
    Jonas ForsbergJonas ForsbergForsbergABSchwedenSchwedenSWE03.09.198436
    Viktor FrodigViktor FrodigFrodigTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.06.199723
    Spieler mit G
    Steve GallowaySteve GallowayGallowaySTEnglandEnglandENG13.02.196358
    Spieler mit H
    Ibrahim HabibIbrahim HabibHabibMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.08.199624
    Tarik HamzaTarik HamzaHamzaABSchwedenSchwedenSWE23.02.199724
    Andreas HermanssonAndreas HermanssonHermanssonSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE08.01.197348
    Cameron HoggCameron HoggHoggTWNeuseelandNeuseelandNZL01.01.199526
    Spieler mit I
    Dillan IsmailDillan IsmailIsmailABSchwedenSchwedenSWE02.04.199228
    Spieler mit J
    Ali JasimAli JasimJasimMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE17.07.198733
    Andrew Jean-BaptisteAndrew Jean-BaptisteJean-BaptisteABHaitiHaitiHAI16.06.199228
    Andrée JeglertzAndrée JeglertzJeglertzABSchwedenSchwedenSWE14.02.197348
    Emil JohanssonEmil JohanssonJohanssonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE24.01.200021
    Jonatan JohanssonJonatan JohanssonJohanssonTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE19.08.199129
    Jonathan JonssonJonathan JonssonJonssonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE11.06.199030
    Juliá ObartiJuliá ObartiJuliá ObartiMFSpanienSpanienESP18.12.199327
    Spieler mit K
    Seif KadhimSeif KadhimKadhimMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE07.02.199130
    Ibrahim KallayIbrahim KallayKallayMFSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE24.11.199129
    Mohamed KamanorMohamed KamanorKamanorABSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE15.10.199228
    Victor KamfVictor KamfKamfSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE23.03.199921
    Albert KargboAlbert KargboKargboSTSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE199328
    Jalid KerkichJalid KerkichKerkichABSpanienSpanienESP15.01.199130
    Peter KocsisPeter KocsisKocsisTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.02.196853
    Francis KoromaFrancis KoromaKoromaABSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE04.01.197546
    Spieler mit L
    Johan LarssonJohan LarssonLarssonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE08.03.198535
    Bo LindenBo LindenLindenTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE03.09.196753
    Jesper Lindgren GyseniusJesper Lindgren GyseniusLindgren GyseniusSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE30.01.200120
    Stefan LindmarkStefan LindmarkLindmarkMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE04.11.199426
    Erik LöfgrenErik LöfgrenLöfgrenABSchwedenSchwedenSWE04.07.199030
    Frane LojićFrane LojićLojićMFKroatienKroatienCRO08.10.198535
    Jörgen LundgrenJörgen LundgrenLundgrenMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE22.07.196951
    Pål LundinPål LundinLundinTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE21.11.196456
    Erik LundströmErik LundströmLundströmMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE31.03.198832
    Mikael LustigMikael LustigLustigABSchwedenSchwedenSWE13.12.198634
    Tommy LycénTommy LycénLycénMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.10.198139
    Spieler mit M
    Victor MansarayVictor MansarayMansaraySTUSAUSAUSA22.02.199724
    Nicklas MaripuuNicklas MaripuuMaripuuMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE02.03.199229
    Linus MarklundLinus MarklundMarklundABSchwedenSchwedenSWE06.06.199525
    Simon MårtenssonSimon MårtenssonMårtenssonSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE04.05.198931
    Myroslav MazurMyroslav MazurMazurABUkraineUkraineUKR11.08.199822
    Timothy McNeilTimothy McNeilMcNeilSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE11.07.199030
    Alexis MendiolaAlexis MendiolaMendiolaMFMexikoMexikoMEX08.10.199030
    Marko MihajlovićMarko MihajlovićMihajlovićABBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH20.08.198733
    Henrik MillbertHenrik MillbertMillbertABSchwedenSchwedenSWE01.09.199327
    David MyrestamDavid MyrestamMyrestamABSchwedenSchwedenSWE04.04.198733
    Spieler mit N
    Albin NäslundAlbin NäslundNäslundMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE14.08.200020
    Darko NestorovićDarko NestorovićNestorovićSTBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH04.04.196555
    Jonas NilssonJonas NilssonNilssonABSchwedenSchwedenSWE30.11.198832
    Aurelien NorestAurelien NorestNorestABFrankreichFrankreichFRA01.09.199228
    Måns NygrenMåns NygrenNygrenTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.09.199921
    Spieler mit O
    Peter OlofssonPeter OlofssonOlofssonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE10.11.197545
    Jacob OttossonJacob OttossonOttossonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE06.05.199921
    Spieler mit P
    Danny PerssonDanny PerssonPerssonSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.03.198436
    Zoran PetrovicZoran PetrovicPetrovicSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.11.196753
    Spieler mit Q
    Shamo QuayeShamo QuayeQuayeMFGhanaGhanaGHA22.10.1971 †
    Spieler mit R
    Nicklas RaaholtNicklas RaaholtRaaholtABNorwegenNorwegenNOR18.04.199426
    Spieler mit S
    Linus SahlinLinus SahlinSahlinMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE29.03.199723
    Roger SandbergRoger SandbergSandbergABSchwedenSchwedenSWE12.06.197248
    Adam SandströmAdam SandströmSandströmABSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.07.200218
    Patrick SandströmPatrick SandströmSandströmSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE07.10.197050
    Erik SandvärnErik SandvärnSandvärnABSchwedenSchwedenSWE04.09.197545
    Henrik SennströmHenrik SennströmSennströmMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.04.198535
    Daniel SeverinoDaniel SeverinoSeverinoSTAustralienAustralienAUS11.02.198239
    Isaac ShazeIsaac ShazeShazeMFGhanaGhanaGHA25.06.198931
    Jens SjöströmJens SjöströmSjöströmABSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.08.198832
    Jens SjöströmJens SjöströmSjöströmABSchwedenSchwedenSWE12.09.199129
    Krzysztof SmolińskiKrzysztof SmolińskiSmolińskiABPolenPolenPOL28.08.197941
    Jens StigedahlJens StigedahlStigedahlABSchwedenSchwedenSWE24.08.199624
    Vladimir SudarVladimir SudarSudarTWBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH25.07.198535
    Zachary SukundaZachary SukundaSukundaABKanadaKanadaCAN24.06.199525
    Zaur SvanadzeZaur SvanadzeSvanadzeABGeorgienGeorgienGEO23.01.195863
    Albin SvenssonAlbin SvenssonSvenssonTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE07.09.199921
    Spieler mit T
    Soya TakahashiSoya TakahashiTakahashiABJapanJapanJPN29.02.199625
    Jesper TörnqvistJesper TörnqvistTörnqvistABFinnlandFinnlandFIN21.02.198536
    Ivan TrubochkinIvan TrubochkinTrubochkinABUkraineUkraineUKR17.03.199327
    Spieler mit V
    Pilip VaitsiakhovichPilip VaitsiakhovichVaitsiakhovichTWBelarusBelarusBLR26.03.199030
    Spieler mit W
    Brian WakeBrian WakeWakeSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.08.198238
    Jonas WallerstedtJonas WallerstedtWallerstedtSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE18.03.197842
    Hampus WallgrenHampus WallgrenWallgrenABSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.10.199030
    Fredrik WennebroFredrik WennebroWennebroMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE29.09.199129
    Tobias WestinTobias WestinWestinABSchwedenSchwedenSWE02.09.200119
    Jonatan WibergJonatan WibergWibergMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE
    Mikael WikströmMikael WikströmWikströmSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE29.06.199129
    Max Wolf-WatzMax Wolf-WatzWolf-WatzABSchwedenSchwedenSWE16.12.199822
    Spieler mit Y
    Deniz YaldırDeniz YaldırYaldırMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.10.199426
    Emmanuel YeboahEmmanuel YeboahYeboahMFGhanaGhanaGHA25.10.199723
    Spieler mit Z
    Adel Ziarat ZadehAdel Ziarat ZadehZiarat ZadehABSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.09.199822

    2. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe 1
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GAIS GöteborgGAIS GöteborgGAIS22003:036
      2Västerås SKVästerås SKVästerås SK21102:114
      3Halmstads BKHalmstads BKHalmstads BK20110:2-21
      4Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF20021:3-20
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 2
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Degerfors IFDegerfors IFDIF22004:136
      2IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg21014:223
      3Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FFFFF21014:403
      4Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK20022:7-50
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 3
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1BK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken22005:056
      2Dalkurd FFDalkurd FFDalkurd FF21012:3-13
      3Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IFHIF20112:3-11
      4IK GauthiodIK GauthiodIK Gauthiod20111:4-31
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 4
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF22008:086
      2Kalmar FFKalmar FFKalmar FF21012:203
      3Umeå FCUmeå FCUmeå FC21012:8-63
      4IK BrageIK BrageIK Brage20020:2-20
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 5
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Mjällby AIFMjällby AIFMAIF22006:156
      2Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKÖstersunds FK21104:134
      3Akropolis IFAkropolis IFAkropolis IF20112:4-21
      4Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS20020:6-60
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 6
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping22006:156
      2IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg21105:414
      3GIF SundsvallGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall20111:3-21
      4Sandvikens IFSandvikens IFSIF20024:8-40
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 7
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1IK SiriusIK SiriusIK Sirius21102:114
      1Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FFTFF21102:114
      3Örebro SKÖrebro SKÖSK21017:163
      4IF LöddeIF LöddeIF Lödde20020:8-80
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe 8
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Hammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby22007:166
      2AIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIK Solna22006:156
      3Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK20021:5-40
      4AFC EskilstunaAFC EskilstunaVäsby20021:8-70
      • Nächste Runde
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      31.01.2021 17:00
      21.02.2021 12:00
      28.02.2021 17:00
      06.03.2021 17:00
      04.04.2021 14:00
      Anzeige