Anzeige
    Südafrika Südafrika
    Anzeige

    4. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe E
    15.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe A
    15.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe G
    15.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe I
    15.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe J
    15.11.2020 20:00
    Gruppe B
    16.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe C
    16.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe H
    16.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe I
    16.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe D
    16.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe F
    16.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe H
    16.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe C
    17.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe F
    17.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe K
    17.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe L
    17.11.2020 14:00
    Gruppe D
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe E
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe G
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe L
    17.11.2020 17:00
    Gruppe A
    17.11.2020 20:00
    Gruppe J
    17.11.2020 20:00
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1MaliMaliMali43107:3410
      2GuineaGuineaGuinea42206:338
      3NamibiaNamibiaNamibia41033:6-33
      4TschadTschadTschad40132:6-41
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Burkina FasoBurkina FasoBurkina Faso42205:238
      2UgandaUgandaUganda42113:127
      3MalawiMalawiMalawi41122:5-34
      4SüdsudanSüdsudanSüdsudan41032:4-23
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GhanaGhanaGhana43015:149
      2SüdafrikaSüdafrikaSüdafrika43017:439
      3SudanSudanSudan42025:326
      4São Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé40042:11-90
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GambiaGambiaGambia42118:627
      2GabunGabunGabun42115:417
      3DR KongoDR KongoDR Kongo41303:216
      4AngolaAngolaAngola40132:6-41
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1MarokkoMarokkoMarokko43109:1810
      2MauretanienMauretanienMauretanien41214:405
      3BurundiBurundiBurundi41124:7-34
      4Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. RepublikZentralafr.41033:8-53
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1KamerunKamerunKamerun43107:1610
      2Kapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnKapv. Inseln40402:204
      3MosambikMosambikMosambik41125:8-34
      4RuandaRuandaRuanda40220:3-32
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ÄgyptenÄgyptenÄgypten42205:238
      2KomorenKomorenKomoren42204:228
      3KeniaKeniaKenia40314:5-13
      4TogoTogoTogo40132:6-41
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AlgerienAlgerienAlgerien431011:3810
      2SimbabweSimbabweSimbabwe41215:6-15
      3BotswanaBotswanaBotswana41122:3-14
      4SambiaSambiaSambia41033:9-63
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SenegalSénégalSénégal44009:1812
      2KongoKongoKongo42115:237
      3Guinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau41033:6-33
      4EswatiniEswatiniEswatini40131:9-81
      Gruppe J
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TunesienTunesienTunesien43107:2510
      2ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguineaÄqu.guinea42025:506
      3TansaniaTansaniaTansania41124:5-14
      4LibyenLibyenLibyen41035:9-43
      Gruppe K
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1MadagaskarMadagaskarMadagaskar42119:547
      2ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteElfenbeink.42115:417
      3ÄthiopienÄthiopienÄthiopien42025:326
      4NigerNigerNiger41033:10-73
      Gruppe L
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NigeriaNigeriaNigeria422010:738
      2BeninBéninBénin42113:217
      3Sierra LeoneSierra LeoneSierra Leone40315:6-13
      4LesothoLesothoLesotho40223:6-32
      Anzeige