Anzeige
Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
31.08.2020
Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
08.09.2020
Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
05.10.2020
Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 - Gruppe C
09.11.2020
Südafrika Südafrika
Anzeige

2. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
Gruppe A
17.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe B
17.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe C
17.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe I
17.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe L
17.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe A
17.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe F
17.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe I
17.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe L
17.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe D
17.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe C
18.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe G
18.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe D
18.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe F
18.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe G
18.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe H
18.11.2019 20:00
Gruppe E
19.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe K
19.11.2019 14:00
Gruppe E
19.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe H
19.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe K
19.11.2019 17:00
Gruppe J
19.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1GuineaGuineaGuinea21104:224
    1MaliMaliMali21104:224
    3NamibiaNamibiaNamibia21012:3-13
    4TschadTschadTschad20021:4-30
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1UgandaUgandaUganda21102:024
    2Burkina FasoBurkina FasoBurkina Faso21102:114
    3MalawiMalawiMalawi21011:2-13
    4SüdsudanSüdsudanSüdsudan20021:3-20
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1GhanaGhanaGhana22003:036
    2SudanSudanSudan21014:133
    3SüdafrikaSüdafrikaSüdafrika21011:2-13
    4São Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé20020:5-50
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1GambiaGambiaGambia21105:324
    2GabunGabunGabun21102:114
    3DR KongoDR KongoDR Kongo20202:202
    4AngolaAngolaAngola20022:5-30
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MarokkoMarokkoMarokko21103:034
    2MauretanienMauretanienMauretanien21102:024
    3Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. RepublikZentralafr.21012:203
    4BurundiBurundiBurundi20020:5-50
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MosambikMosambikMosambik21104:224
    2KamerunKamerunKamerun21101:014
    3Kapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnKapv. Inseln20202:202
    4RuandaRuandaRuanda20020:3-30
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KomorenKomorenKomoren21101:014
    2KeniaKeniaKenia20202:202
    3ÄgyptenÄgyptenÄgypten20201:102
    4TogoTogoTogo20111:2-11
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AlgerienAlgerienAlgerien22006:066
    2SimbabweSimbabweSimbabwe21102:114
    3BotswanaBotswanaBotswana20110:1-11
    4SambiaSambiaSambia20021:7-60
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SenegalSénégalSénégal22006:156
    2KongoKongoKongo21013:213
    3Guinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau21013:303
    4EswatiniEswatiniEswatini20021:7-60
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TunesienTunesienTunesien22005:146
    2TansaniaTansaniaTansania21013:303
    3LibyenLibyenLibyen21013:5-23
    4ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguineaÄqu.guinea20021:3-20
    Gruppe K
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MadagaskarMadagaskarMadagaskar22007:256
    2ÄthiopienÄthiopienÄthiopien21012:203
    2ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteElfenbeink.21012:203
    4NigerNigerNiger20022:7-50
    Gruppe L
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NigeriaNigeriaNigeria22006:336
    2BeninBéninBénin21012:203
    3Sierra LeoneSierra LeoneSierra Leone20111:2-11
    4LesothoLesothoLesotho20113:5-21
    Anzeige