Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Abel MolineroAbel MolineroAbel MolineroSTSpanienSpanienESP28.04.198930
    Antonio AcostaAntonio AcostaAcostaMFSpanienSpanienESP22.11.197148
    Gustavo AcostaGustavo AcostaAcostaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG22.11.196554
    Adrià CosiallsAdrià CosiallsAdrià CosiallsMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.200119
    Adrià GallegoAdrià GallegoAdrià GallegoABSpanienSpanienESP24.02.199029
    Adrià GenéAdrià GenéAdrià GenéSTSpanienSpanienESP
    Adrià RojasAdrià RojasAdrià RojasTWSpanienSpanienESP29.03.200019
    AdriánAdriánAdriánMFSpanienSpanienESP09.09.198930
    Adrián SaballsAdrián SaballsAdrián SaballsSTSpanienSpanienESP07.07.199524
    Agostinho CáAgostinho CáAgostinho CáMFPortugalPortugalPOR24.07.199326
    AguiláAguiláAguiláSTSpanienSpanienESP09.08.197049
    Aitor NúnezAitor NúnezAitor NúnezABSpanienSpanienESP02.10.198732
    Albert AlfonsoAlbert AlfonsoAlbert AlfonsoTWSpanienSpanienESP09.01.199723
    AlbertoAlbertoAlbertoABSpanienSpanienESP31.03.198336
    AlbertoAlbertoAlbertoABSpanienSpanienESP21.04.197544
    AlbisteguiAlbisteguiAlbisteguiMFSpanienSpanienESP01.07.198732
    AldalurAldalurAldalurABSpanienSpanienESP26.12.199128
    ÁlexÁlexÁlexABSpanienSpanienESP03.09.198732
    Álex CoboÁlex CoboÁlex CoboTWSpanienSpanienESP06.07.199524
    Álex FelipÁlex FelipÁlex FelipMFSpanienSpanienESP03.04.199227
    Àlex FernándezÀlex FernándezÀlex FernándezMFSpanienSpanienESP14.02.197445
    Álex PachecoÁlex PachecoÁlex PachecoTWSpanienSpanienESP25.12.199326
    AlsúaAlsúaAlsúaSTSpanienSpanienESP25.10.1919100
    Álvaro CamposÁlvaro CamposÁlvaro CamposTWSpanienSpanienESP01.04.198732
    AmaviscaAmaviscaAmaviscaMFSpanienSpanienESP19.06.197148
    Søren AndersenSøren AndersenAndersenSTDänemarkDänemarkDEN31.01.197049
    Andrés RosaAndrés RosaAndrés RosaABSpanienSpanienESP13.08.196950
    Andrés ZapataAndrés ZapataAndrés ZapataMFSpanienSpanienESP
    AndriuAndriuAndriuABSpanienSpanienESP07.08.199029
    Ángel LuisÁngel LuisÁngel LuisMFSpanienSpanienESP26.02.197049
    Ángel LuisÁngel LuisÁngel LuisMFSpanienSpanienESP31.10.197544
    ArnalArnalArnalSTSpanienSpanienESP21.11.198039
    ArnauArnauArnauABSpanienSpanienESP28.10.199128
    ArtilesArtilesArtilesSTSpanienSpanienESP10.06.199326
    Asier EizaguirreAsier EizaguirreAsier EizaguirreSTSpanienSpanienESP10.07.198138
    AumedesAumedesAumedesMFSpanienSpanienESP30.11.194079
    AzparrenAzparrenAzparrenMFSpanienSpanienESP21.05.198138
    Spieler mit B
    Boban BabunskiBoban BabunskiBabunskiABNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD05.05.196851
    BakayokoBakayokoBakayokoSTMaliMaliMLI03.08.199920
    Mousa BandehMousa BandehBandehABMaliMaliMLI02.08.199128
    BaqueroBaqueroBaqueroABSpanienSpanienESP02.10.198039
    BarbaràBarbaràBarbaràSTSpanienSpanienESP23.07.196653
    BarbarínBarbarínBarbarínSTSpanienSpanienESP07.05.197148
    BarberáBarberáBarberáMFSpanienSpanienESP25.02.193881
    BarredaBarredaBarredaABSpanienSpanienESP22.02.198930
    BartoloBartoloBartoloSTSpanienSpanienESP07.10.196851
    BeitiaBeitiaBeitiaTWSpanienSpanienESP10.11.193881
    BelenguerBelenguerBelenguerABSpanienSpanienESP17.12.197247
    BeñatBeñatBeñatMFSpanienSpanienESP29.08.198831
    Ali BenghalimaAli BenghalimaBenghalimaABAlgerienAlgerienALG
    BerasteguiBerasteguiBerasteguiSTSpanienSpanienESP21.03.196851
    BernalBernalBernalMFSpanienSpanienESP06.04.196851
    Rahim BeširovićRahim BeširovićBeširovićSTBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH02.01.197149
    BesoraBesoraBesoraSTSpanienSpanienESP26.07.1977 †42
    BidaurrázagaBidaurrázagaBidaurrázagaSTSpanienSpanienESP20.09.197247
    BidegainBidegainBidegainMFSpanienSpanienESP06.04.1917102
    Biel MedinaBiel MedinaBiel MedinaABSpanienSpanienESP22.03.198039
    Rodrigo BilbaoRodrigo BilbaoBilbaoABArgentinienArgentinienARG03.06.197544
    Mate BilićMate BilićBilićSTKroatienKroatienCRO23.10.198039
    Cayetano BonnínCayetano BonnínBonnínABDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM30.06.199029
    BorjaBorjaBorjaABSpanienSpanienESP12.04.197841
    BorrellBorrellBorrellMFSpanienSpanienESP21.01.198139
    BoyBoyBoyMFSpanienSpanienESP17.02.194178
    BrunoBrunoBrunoABSpanienSpanienESP01.10.198039
    BuiríaBuiríaBuiríaMFSpanienSpanienESP04.12.1908 †111
    José BuljubasichJosé BuljubasichBuljubasichTWArgentinienArgentinienARG12.05.197148
    BusquetsBusquetsBusquetsTWSpanienSpanienESP19.07.196752
    Spieler mit C
    CaballeroCaballeroCaballeroSTSpanienSpanienESP03.12.197841
    CalderónCalderónCalderónMFSpanienSpanienESP02.06.196752
    CaloCaloCaloABSpanienSpanienESP12.08.1918 †101
    CamachoCamachoCamachoMFSpanienSpanienESP02.08.198039
    CampabadalCampabadalCampabadalMFSpanienSpanienESP04.11.197445
    CanadellCanadellCanadellMFSpanienSpanienESP21.01.199327
    CanarioCanarioCanarioMFSpanienSpanienESP05.05.198930
    CanitoCanitoCanitoMFSpanienSpanienESP22.04.1956 †63
    CánovasCánovasCánovasMFSpanienSpanienESP16.01.1917103
    Carlos DoncelCarlos DoncelCarlos DoncelMFSpanienSpanienESP04.12.199623
    Carlos LetoCarlos LetoCarlos LetoABSpanienSpanienESP12.12.199524
    Carlos RodríguezCarlos RodríguezCarlos RodríguezSTSpanienSpanienESP17.02.198831
    CarreroCarreroCarreroABSpanienSpanienESP10.09.197148
    CarrilloCarrilloCarrilloABSpanienSpanienESP18.06.193287
    CasqueroCasqueroCasqueroMFSpanienSpanienESP14.09.198138
    CastañosCastañosCastañosSTSpanienSpanienESP08.10.194079
    CastillaCastillaCastillaTWSpanienSpanienESP10.06.197841
    CataláCataláCataláABSpanienSpanienESP03.05.198039
    CedresCedresCedresSTSpanienSpanienESP15.08.192792
    CelaCelaCelaSTSpanienSpanienESP17.12.196950
    CervelloCervelloCervelloABSpanienSpanienESP
    CerveróCerveróCerveróMFSpanienSpanienESP05.08.192396
    CéspedesCéspedesCéspedesABSpanienSpanienESP24.12.193881
    CheliCheliCheliMFSpanienSpanienESP29.01.197940
    Hui ChengHui ChengChengMFChinaChinaCHN02.08.199722
    ChineChineChineTWSpanienSpanienESP11.04.198732
    Christian AlfonsoChristian AlfonsoChristian AlfonsoMFSpanienSpanienESP02.05.198930
    ChupeChupeChupeMFSpanienSpanienESP13.01.198634
    ChupiChupiChupiABSpanienSpanienESP14.10.198039
    CifréCifréCifréSTSpanienSpanienESP18.08.194871
    Diego CoccaDiego CoccaCoccaABArgentinienArgentinienARG11.02.197247
    ColinasColinasColinasSTSpanienSpanienESP16.04.198831
    ColoradoColoradoColoradoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.06.198435
    CoutoCoutoCoutoSTSpanienSpanienESP09.02.192891
    CristianCristianCristianSTSpanienSpanienESP22.12.198831
    Cristian del ToroCristian del ToroCristian del ToroABSpanienSpanienESP16.08.199326
    Cristian GómezCristian GómezCristian GómezMFSpanienSpanienESP27.07.198930
    CrusatCrusatCrusatMFSpanienSpanienESP13.05.198237
    Spieler mit D
    DalmauDalmauDalmauABSpanienSpanienESP16.03.199227
    Dani GuerreroDani GuerreroDani GuerreroMFSpanienSpanienESP19.12.198138
    Dani MarínDani MarínDani MarínABSpanienSpanienESP01.08.197445
    David DiezDavid DiezDavid DiezMFSpanienSpanienESP14.10.197445
    David HeraDavid HeraDavid HeraABSpanienSpanienESP06.10.196653
    David SánchezDavid SánchezDavid SánchezABSpanienSpanienESP13.12.197841
    David VidalDavid VidalDavid VidalABSpanienSpanienESP02.08.195069
    Del PinoDel PinoDel PinoSTSpanienSpanienESP24.06.1914105
    Sergio Del PintoSergio Del PintoDel PintoMFItalienItalienITA14.11.192396
    Robin DesserneRobin DesserneDesserneABFrankreichFrankreichFRA01.03.198435
    Vicente Di PaolaVicente Di PaolaDi PaolaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG12.08.192396
    Cheikh DiagneCheikh DiagneDiagneSTMauretanienMauretanienMTN20.09.199029
    Dídac DevesaDídac DevesaDídac DevesaMFSpanienSpanienESP30.12.199029
    Diego CarrilloDiego CarrilloDiego CarrilloMFSpanienSpanienESP25.09.198237
    Diego RivasDiego RivasDiego RivasTWSpanienSpanienESP27.05.198732
    Diego SánchezDiego SánchezDiego SánchezSTSpanienSpanienESP04.05.199029
    Diego SuárezDiego SuárezDiego SuárezSTSpanienSpanienESP10.10.199425
    DiosdadoDiosdadoDiosdadoABSpanienSpanienESP05.10.195960
    Ardijan DjokajArdijan DjokajDjokajMFMontenegroMontenegroMNE23.05.197940
    Jean DongouJean DongouDongouSTKamerunKamerunCMR20.04.199524
    DoradoDoradoDoradoABSpanienSpanienESP10.07.198237
    Ištvan DudašIštvan DudašDudašTWSerbienSerbienSRB02.08.197346
    DupiDupiDupiMFSpanienSpanienESP01.06.197841
    DuránDuránDuránMFSpanienSpanienESP14.02.193386
    Spieler mit E
    Éder DíezÉder DíezÉder DíezSTSpanienSpanienESP15.07.198732
    Eduard MoranchoEduard MoranchoEduard MoranchoMFSpanienSpanienESP04.09.199425
    EduardoEduardoEduardoTWSpanienSpanienESP29.01.197940
    EduardoEduardoEduardoTWSpanienSpanienESP02.12.197643
    EkhiEkhiEkhiABSpanienSpanienESP26.04.199029
    EladioEladioEladioABSpanienSpanienESP18.11.194079
    EladioEladioEladioMFSpanienSpanienESP01.02.196851
    ElcachoElcachoElcachoABSpanienSpanienESP06.01.196456
    Michael EmenaloMichael EmenaloEmenaloABNigeriaNigeriaNGA04.07.196554
    Emili VicenteEmili VicenteEmili VicenteMFSpanienSpanienESP02.01.1965 †55
    EmilioEmilioEmilioTWSpanienSpanienESP13.11.196356
    Eneko AguilarEneko AguilarEneko AguilarSTSpanienSpanienESP01.01.200119
    Eneko RomoEneko RomoEneko RomoMFSpanienSpanienESP19.09.197940
    Enric BernatEnric BernatEnric BernatMFSpanienSpanienESP22.11.199722
    Enrich BoschEnrich BoschEnrich BoschSTSpanienSpanienESP
    Éric ZárateÉric ZárateÉric ZárateSTSpanienSpanienESP18.06.199623
    ErolesErolesErolesTWSpanienSpanienESP12.05.193089
    EscodaEscodaEscodaSTSpanienSpanienESP26.05.197247
    EspejoEspejoEspejoABSpanienSpanienESP29.03.197148
    EspejoEspejoEspejoABSpanienSpanienESP22.07.196257
    EsquerdaEsquerdaEsquerdaABSpanienSpanienESP14.02.192990
    EstefanEstefanEstefanSTSpanienSpanienESP31.08.197247
    EugeniEugeniEugeniMFSpanienSpanienESP19.07.199425
    Spieler mit F
    FeherFeherFeherABRumänienRumänienROU12.03.199722
    Cristian FernándezCristian FernándezFernándezABArgentinienArgentinienARG15.07.197940
    José FernándezJosé FernándezFernándezTWArgentinienArgentinienARG08.03.195960
    Fernando CanoFernando CanoFernando CanoMFSpanienSpanienESP14.02.199524
    Franco FloresFranco FloresFloresABArgentinienArgentinienARG28.05.199326
    ForniésForniésForniésABSpanienSpanienESP02.06.199128
    FortezaFortezaFortezaMFSpanienSpanienESP11.04.193782
    FragosoFragosoFragosoABSpanienSpanienESP31.03.198237
    FranFranFranABSpanienSpanienESP22.06.197247
    Fran MorenoFran MorenoFran MorenoMFSpanienSpanienESP07.05.198435
    FrediFrediFrediMFSpanienSpanienESP07.05.197445
    FusteroFusteroFusteroSTSpanienSpanienESP19.09.192495
    Spieler mit G
    GalánGalánGalánABSpanienSpanienESP17.06.198633
    GalianoGalianoGalianoABSpanienSpanienESP09.07.198336
    José GallardoJosé GallardoGallardoABSpanienSpanienESP12.09.197148
    GallartGallartGallartSTSpanienSpanienESP11.11.198039
    GalvánGalvánGalvánABSpanienSpanienESP04.10.197445
    GaritanoGaritanoGaritanoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.07.197544
    GarridoGarridoGarridoABSpanienSpanienESP08.02.197445
    Pascual GarridoPascual GarridoGarridoABArgentinienArgentinienARG28.09.197445
    GausiGausiGausiSTSpanienSpanienESP10.12.192792
    GenísGenísGenísMFSpanienSpanienESP03.03.198732
    Genis MoreraGenis MoreraGenis MoreraMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.199624
    GensanaGensanaGensanaABSpanienSpanienESP03.06.1936 †83
    Gerard BordaGerard BordaGerard BordaSTSpanienSpanienESP199723
    GerardoGerardoGerardoMFSpanienSpanienESP07.12.197445
    GimenezGimenezGimenezMFSpanienSpanienESP11.03.192693
    GiovanniGiovanniGiovanniMFSpanienSpanienESP26.05.198435
    Moustapha GningMoustapha GningGningMFSenegalSenegalSEN23.01.198931
    GòdiaGòdiaGòdiaMFSpanienSpanienESP04.07.199227
    Carlos GonzálezCarlos GonzálezGonzálezMFParaguayParaguayPAR30.03.197643
    Pedro GonzálezPedro GonzálezGonzálezSTArgentinienArgentinienARG24.12.197049
    Gonzalo ArguiñanoGonzalo ArguiñanoGonzalo ArguiñanoABSpanienSpanienESP12.08.196257
    GonzalvoGonzalvoGonzalvoMFSpanienSpanienESP22.03.1922 †97
    GuillamonGuillamonGuillamonSTSpanienSpanienESP08.02.193089
    GuillemGuillemGuillemSTSpanienSpanienESP05.09.198534
    Guillem PujolGuillem PujolGuillem PujolABSpanienSpanienESP18.12.199524
    Spieler mit H
    Haritz AlbisuaHaritz AlbisuaHaritz AlbisuaMFSpanienSpanienESP10.01.199228
    HelcinhoHelcinhoHelcinhoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA03.07.197049
    Virgilio HernándezVirgilio HernándezHernándezABSpanienSpanienESP05.09.196851
    HerreraHerreraHerreraABSpanienSpanienESP22.04.196950
    HerreriasHerreriasHerreriasTWSpanienSpanienESP22.09.198633
    Mariano HerrónMariano HerrónHerrónMFArgentinienArgentinienARG24.02.197841
    HidalgoHidalgoHidalgoSTSpanienSpanienESP27.09.192891
    HorcajadaHorcajadaHorcajadaABSpanienSpanienESP05.01.196951
    Spieler mit I
    Ibai RejasIbai RejasIbai RejasABSpanienSpanienESP11.07.198237
    Ibán ParraIbán ParraIbán ParraSTSpanienSpanienESP18.10.197742
    IgnasiIgnasiIgnasiSTSpanienSpanienESP04.12.199227
    Sabin IlieSabin IlieIlieSTRumänienRumänienROU11.05.197544
    ImazImazImazSTSpanienSpanienESP26.09.199029
    IndianoIndianoIndianoMFSpanienSpanienESP14.09.198831
    IsidroIsidroIsidroMFSpanienSpanienESP07.12.197445
    Iván AgudoIván AgudoIván AgudoSTSpanienSpanienESP28.06.199326
    Iván CrespoIván CrespoIván CrespoTWSpanienSpanienESP10.12.198435
    Spieler mit J
    JaboJaboJaboSTSpanienSpanienESP25.07.196455
    JacoboJacoboJacoboMFSpanienSpanienESP04.02.198435
    JaimeJaimeJaimeMFSpanienSpanienESP21.09.197148
    JaimeJaimeJaimeSTSpanienSpanienESP14.03.199722
    Jaume DelgadoJaume DelgadoJaume DelgadoMFSpanienSpanienESP13.05.198336
    Jaume ViñesJaume ViñesJaume ViñesABSpanienSpanienESP21.01.199327
    Javi BallesterosJavi BallesterosJavi BallesterosSTSpanienSpanienESP21.08.198435
    Javi CasaresJavi CasaresJavi CasaresMFSpanienSpanienESP13.06.198435
    Javi GarcíaJavi GarcíaJavi GarcíaMFSpanienSpanienESP05.10.197742
    Javi GarcíaJavi GarcíaJavi GarcíaSTSpanienSpanienESP01.10.196950
    Javi GraciaJavi GraciaJavi GraciaMFSpanienSpanienESP01.05.197049
    Javi LópezJavi LópezJavi LópezMFSpanienSpanienESP20.04.198831
    Javi PeñaJavi PeñaJavi PeñaSTSpanienSpanienESP16.09.197247
    Javi SanchisJavi SanchisJavi SanchisMFSpanienSpanienESP03.07.197247
    Javier PrietoJavier PrietoJavier PrietoMFSpanienSpanienESP14.02.196851
    JersonJersonJersonMFSpanienSpanienESP23.07.198435
    Joan BalaguéJoan BalaguéJoan BalaguéTWSpanienSpanienESP
    Joan LópezJoan LópezJoan LópezSTSpanienSpanienESP01.03.199920
    Joan OriolJoan OriolJoan OriolABSpanienSpanienESP05.11.198633
    Joan TomásJoan TomásJoan TomásSTSpanienSpanienESP17.05.198534
    João MoreiraJoão MoreiraJoão MoreiraSTPortugalPortugalPOR07.02.198633
    JoelJoelJoelSTSpanienSpanienESP31.01.197841
    Joel FebasJoel FebasJoel FebasMFSpanienSpanienESP
    Joel HuertasJoel HuertasJoel HuertasMFSpanienSpanienESP09.05.199524
    Jon MoyaJon MoyaJon MoyaABSpanienSpanienESP05.01.198337
    JonanJonanJonanMFSpanienSpanienESP08.01.198337
    Jordi FiguerasJordi FiguerasJordi FiguerasABSpanienSpanienESP16.05.198732
    Jordi MartínezJordi MartínezJordi MartínezSTSpanienSpanienESP09.01.199525
    JorgeJorgeJorgeTWSpanienSpanienESP16.06.199326
    Jorge FélixJorge FélixJorge FélixMFSpanienSpanienESP22.08.199128
    Jorge GiménezJorge GiménezJorge GiménezMFSpanienSpanienESP07.01.198535
    José CarlosJosé CarlosJosé CarlosMFSpanienSpanienESP10.05.196950
    José Luis ValienteJosé Luis ValienteJosé Luis ValienteMFSpanienSpanienESP18.05.199128
    José ManuelJosé ManuelJosé ManuelABSpanienSpanienESP20.09.196158
    José RuízJosé RuízJosé RuízABSpanienSpanienESP26.03.199029
    JosemiJosemiJosemiSTSpanienSpanienESP28.01.197643
    Josemi DomínguezJosemi DomínguezJosemi DomínguezTWSpanienSpanienESP01.01.199822
    Josep CalaveraJosep CalaveraJosep CalaveraMFSpanienSpanienESP02.10.199920
    JoseteJoseteJoseteABSpanienSpanienESP12.03.197049
    Juanlu HensJuanlu HensJuanlu HensMFSpanienSpanienESP07.02.198435
    JuanmaJuanmaJuanmaMFSpanienSpanienESP22.07.198633
    Juanma CruzJuanma CruzJuanma CruzMFSpanienSpanienESP09.05.197742
    Juanto OrtuñoJuanto OrtuñoJuanto OrtuñoSTSpanienSpanienESP11.02.199227
    JulitoJulitoJulitoSTSpanienSpanienESP29.12.193980
    Spieler mit K
    KekoKekoKekoSTSpanienSpanienESP15.06.197346
    Amara KonatéAmara KonatéKonatéSTElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteCIV03.09.199029
    KortinaKortinaKortinaMFSpanienSpanienESP26.03.197445
    Dmitriy KuznetsovDmitriy KuznetsovKuznetsovMFRusslandRusslandRUS28.08.196554
    Spieler mit L
    LanzaroteLanzaroteLanzaroteSTSpanienSpanienESP20.01.198436
    LazaroLazaroLazaroABSpanienSpanienESP01.12.192594
    LázaroLázaroLázaroMFSpanienSpanienESP01.06.198534
    LázaroLázaroLázaroMFSpanienSpanienESP13.11.199029
    LezaunLezaunLezaunSTSpanienSpanienESP06.08.197940
    Liberto BeltránLiberto BeltránLiberto BeltránSTSpanienSpanienESP26.12.199623
    Yang LiuYang LiuLiuMFChinaChinaCHN18.06.199722
    LizarraldeLizarraldeLizarraldeMFSpanienSpanienESP14.06.196653
    LlorensLlorensLlorensABSpanienSpanienESP01.09.196950
    Max LloveraMax LloveraLloveraABAndorraAndorraAND08.01.199723
    LluisLluisLluisSTSpanienSpanienESP30.06.196950
    Lluís CortésLluís CortésLluís CortésMFSpanienSpanienESP08.10.198633
    Iván LorenzoIván LorenzoLorenzoSTAndorraAndorraAND15.04.198633
    Walter LozanoWalter LozanoLozanoABArgentinienArgentinienARG09.01.196654
    Luís SimplícioLuís SimplícioLuís SimplícioMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA24.02.196950
    LuismiLuismiLuismiSTSpanienSpanienESP18.07.198336
    Luiz CarlosLuiz CarlosLuiz CarlosSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA31.08.198039
    LusarretaLusarretaLusarretaABSpanienSpanienESP04.09.197643
    LusoLusoLusoMFSpanienSpanienESP04.12.198435
    Spieler mit M
    Joseph M'BargaJoseph M'BargaM'BargaSTKamerunKamerunCMR02.07.197544
    MaiaMaiaMaiaSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.05.197544
    MaldonadoMaldonadoMaldonadoMFSpanienSpanienESP03.10.197346
    MandalunizMandalunizMandalunizTWSpanienSpanienESP15.01.198733
    ManoloManoloManoloABSpanienSpanienESP18.01.196258
    Manolo PérezManolo PérezManolo PérezMFSpanienSpanienESP31.08.197643
    Manu MolinaManu MolinaManu MolinaMFSpanienSpanienESP20.11.199128
    Manuel OnwuManuel OnwuManuel OnwuSTSpanienSpanienESP11.01.198832
    MaquedaMaquedaMaquedaSTSpanienSpanienESP18.01.197149
    Marc MartínezMarc MartínezMarc MartínezMFSpanienSpanienESP11.04.198633
    Marc SoldevilaMarc SoldevilaMarc SoldevilaSTSpanienSpanienESP
    Marc TrillesMarc TrillesMarc TrillesABSpanienSpanienESP08.08.199128
    MarcelinoMarcelinoMarcelinoABSpanienSpanienESP13.08.195564
    Mario FuentesMario FuentesMario FuentesABSpanienSpanienESP10.07.198633
    Mario PecoMario PecoMario PecoABSpanienSpanienESP09.04.199722
    Mario TorresMario TorresMario TorresMFSpanienSpanienESP19.02.196356
    MartínezMartínezMartínezMFSpanienSpanienESP16.02.192792
    MataMataMataSTSpanienSpanienESP24.10.198831
    MateoMateoMateoTWSpanienSpanienESP14.08.199029
    Matías RubioMatías RubioMatías RubioABSpanienSpanienESP13.06.197148
    Gustavo MatosasGustavo MatosasMatosasMFUruguayUruguayURU25.05.196752
    MáyorMáyorMáyorSTSpanienSpanienESP23.01.198436
    Miguel Mea VitaliMiguel Mea VitaliMea VitaliMFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN19.02.198138
    Santiago MeleSantiago MeleMeleTWUruguayUruguayURU06.09.199722
    Mia GuaschMia GuaschMia GuaschMFSpanienSpanienESP30.05.199425
    MiguelMiguelMiguelTWSpanienSpanienESP25.11.198138
    Miguel HernándezMiguel HernándezMiguel HernándezABSpanienSpanienESP19.02.197049
    Miguel RamosMiguel RamosMiguel RamosSTSpanienSpanienESP09.03.198435
    MikelMikelMikelSTSpanienSpanienESP26.08.197445
    MikelMikelMikelABSpanienSpanienESP20.01.199327
    Mikel ÁlvaroMikel ÁlvaroMikel ÁlvaroSTSpanienSpanienESP20.12.198237
    MikiMikiMikiMFSpanienSpanienESP28.06.198435
    MikiMikiMikiMFSpanienSpanienESP13.04.199524
    Miki MassanaMiki MassanaMiki MassanaMFSpanienSpanienESP11.05.198930
    Miki RoquéMiki RoquéMiki RoquéABSpanienSpanienESP08.07.1988 †31
    Nikola MilinkovićNikola MilinkovićMilinkovićMFSerbienSerbienSRB19.03.196851
    Goran MiloševićGoran MiloševićMiloševićABSerbienSerbienSRB09.07.197247
    MiramónMiramónMiramónMFSpanienSpanienESP02.06.198930
    MoloMoloMoloABSpanienSpanienESP14.06.198534
    MonforteMonforteMonforteMFSpanienSpanienESP16.01.198139
    MontanerMontanerMontanerMFSpanienSpanienESP27.10.193782
    MonteroMonteroMonteroTWSpanienSpanienESP28.03.198534
    MontserratMontserratMontserratTWSpanienSpanienESP03.09.192495
    MoraMoraMoraTWSpanienSpanienESP03.06.197445
    MorenoMorenoMorenoMFSpanienSpanienESP14.04.197544
    Sergi MorenoSergi MorenoMorenoSTAndorraAndorraAND25.11.198732
    Spieler mit N
    Nacho FrancoNacho FrancoNacho FrancoSTSpanienSpanienESP01.08.198138
    Nacho SierraNacho SierraNacho SierraMFSpanienSpanienESP22.02.199425
    NakorNakorNakorSTSpanienSpanienESP04.03.197841
    Nando RamónNando RamónNando RamónMFSpanienSpanienESP14.02.198237
    NanoNanoNanoMFSpanienSpanienESP27.10.198435
    NanoNanoNanoSTSpanienSpanienESP15.06.197742
    NauzetNauzetNauzetTWSpanienSpanienESP01.03.198534
    NavarroNavarroNavarroSTSpanienSpanienESP08.04.1929 †90
    NavarroNavarroNavarroABSpanienSpanienESP30.10.197247
    NavarroNavarroNavarroABSpanienSpanienESP27.04.193980
    NiergaNiergaNiergaSTSpanienSpanienESP20.05.199227
    NietoNietoNietoMFSpanienSpanienESP12.01.198634
    Noel CarbonellNoel CarbonellNoel CarbonellMFSpanienSpanienESP02.03.199524
    NoguesNoguesNoguesSTSpanienSpanienESP26.04.192396
    NunoNunoNunoSTPortugalPortugalPOR09.01.198733
    Spieler mit O
    OlallaOlallaOlallaABSpanienSpanienESP13.01.198040
    OlieteOlieteOlieteABSpanienSpanienESP09.09.197049
    OlivaOlivaOlivaABSpanienSpanienESP08.08.196158
    OliverosOliverosOliverosTWSpanienSpanienESP29.06.199623
    OmarOmarOmarMFSpanienSpanienESP26.01.198832
    OriolOriolOriolABSpanienSpanienESP23.05.198138
    OriolOriolOriolABSpanienSpanienESP21.08.199128
    OrlandoOrlandoOrlandoABSpanienSpanienESP18.03.197643
    OsadoOsadoOsadoSTSpanienSpanienESP07.08.198930
    ÓscarÓscarÓscarMFSpanienSpanienESP26.04.197346
    ÓscarÓscarÓscarMFSpanienSpanienESP05.01.196654
    ÓscarÓscarÓscarTWSpanienSpanienESP03.05.199128
    Óscar ÁlvarezÓscar ÁlvarezÓscar ÁlvarezABSpanienSpanienESP09.06.197742
    Óscar CanadellÓscar CanadellÓscar CanadellSTSpanienSpanienESP29.10.199623
    Óscar MartínezÓscar MartínezÓscar MartínezSTSpanienSpanienESP09.03.197940
    Óscar RubioÓscar RubioÓscar RubioABSpanienSpanienESP14.05.198435
    Óscar SierraÓscar SierraÓscar SierraABSpanienSpanienESP02.09.198138
    Óscar VegaÓscar VegaÓscar VegaSTSpanienSpanienESP27.01.198733
    Spieler mit P
    PabloPabloPabloMFSpanienSpanienESP21.05.197049
    Pablo DíazPablo DíazPablo DíazMFSpanienSpanienESP14.12.198138
    Pablo SierraPablo SierraPablo SierraMFSpanienSpanienESP03.10.197841
    Pablo SuárezPablo SuárezPablo SuárezABSpanienSpanienESP19.09.197940
    PadínPadínPadínMFSpanienSpanienESP15.10.197445
    PalauPalauPalauMFSpanienSpanienESP04.09.196356
    ParesParesParesSTSpanienSpanienESP29.03.196950
    PascualPascualPascualMFSpanienSpanienESP19.07.196356
    Pau BoschPau BoschPau BoschABSpanienSpanienESP30.03.198831
    Pau BoschPau BoschPau BoschTWSpanienSpanienESP05.03.200019
    Pau GarcíaPau GarcíaPau GarcíaABSpanienSpanienESP11.02.199722
    Pau NúñezPau NúñezPau NúñezTWSpanienSpanienESP08.04.198930
    Pau TorresPau TorresPau TorresTWSpanienSpanienESP04.06.198732
    Pedro LuisPedro LuisPedro LuisABSpanienSpanienESP14.08.196752
    Pedro MartínPedro MartínPedro MartínSTSpanienSpanienESP16.01.199228
    Mink PeetersMink PeetersPeetersSTNiederlandeNiederlandeNED28.05.199821
    PelegríPelegríPelegríABSpanienSpanienESP01.06.198138
    PellicerPellicerPellicerABSpanienSpanienESP29.09.193188
    PepinPepinPepinSTSpanienSpanienESP31.12.193980
    PeralesPeralesPeralesTWSpanienSpanienESP03.06.199425
    Pere MillaPere MillaPere MillaSTSpanienSpanienESP23.09.199227
    PerellaPerellaPerellaMFSpanienSpanienESP08.02.192792
    Michel Pineda OzaetaMichel Pineda OzaetaPineda OzaetaSTSpanienSpanienESP09.06.196455
    PitarchPitarchPitarchSTSpanienSpanienESP21.10.1928 †91
    PitiPitiPitiMFSpanienSpanienESP13.09.197346
    PlanellesPlanellesPlanellesMFSpanienSpanienESP04.03.196158
    Julien PoueysJulien PoueysPoueysSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA27.07.197940
    PovedanoPovedanoPovedanoABSpanienSpanienESP24.05.197940
    ProvencioProvencioProvencioMFSpanienSpanienESP07.10.198732
    Enric PuiggrósEnric PuiggrósPuiggrósTWSpanienSpanienESP01.01.200020
    PumarPumarPumarABSpanienSpanienESP30.09.198930
    Spieler mit Q
    Josimar QuinteroJosimar QuinteroQuinteroMFEcuadorEcuadorECU03.02.199722
    Quique ÁlvarezQuique ÁlvarezQuique ÁlvarezABSpanienSpanienESP20.07.197544
    Spieler mit R
    Bojan RadulovicBojan RadulovicRadulovicSTSerbienSerbienSRB29.12.199920
    Radosav RadulovicRadosav RadulovicRadulovicMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE19.11.197247
    RamiRamiRamiMFSpanienSpanienESP18.09.199227
    RamónRamónRamónSTSpanienSpanienESP02.12.197643
    Ramón CoponsRamón CoponsRamón CoponsSTSpanienSpanienESP17.01.192298
    Ramón VerdúRamón VerdúRamón VerdúABSpanienSpanienESP07.05.198435
    RangelRangelRangelTWSpanienSpanienESP25.07.197940
    Raúl CalvoRaúl CalvoRaúl CalvoMFSpanienSpanienESP20.09.197940
    Raúl FusterRaúl FusterRaúl FusterABSpanienSpanienESP23.07.198534
    Raúl GarridoRaúl GarridoRaúl GarridoMFSpanienSpanienESP20.10.197247
    Raúl GonzálezRaúl GonzálezRaúl GonzálezSTSpanienSpanienESP25.04.199326
    Raúl OjedaRaúl OjedaRaúl OjedaTWSpanienSpanienESP24.10.197049
    Raúl TamudoRaúl TamudoRaúl TamudoSTSpanienSpanienESP19.10.197742
    Mauro RavnićMauro RavnićRavnićTWKroatienKroatienCRO29.11.195960
    RayoRayoRayoMFSpanienSpanienESP21.06.198633
    RenaldoRenaldoRenaldoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA19.03.197049
    RibellesRibellesRibellesMFSpanienSpanienESP01.02.1934 †85
    RigauRigauRigauABSpanienSpanienESP03.03.192594
    RiveroRiveroRiveroTWSpanienSpanienESP17.08.192594
    RoaRoaRoaMFSpanienSpanienESP22.09.197049
    Roberto EntrialgoRoberto EntrialgoRoberto EntrialgoABSpanienSpanienESP01.07.196356
    RocaRocaRocaMFSpanienSpanienESP30.05.192792
    RodriRodriRodriMFSpanienSpanienESP17.02.197643
    Julio RodríguezJulio RodríguezRodríguezMFUruguayUruguayURU20.09.196851
    RojasRojasRojasSTSpanienSpanienESP22.03.198435
    RosRosRosMFSpanienSpanienESP02.02.198138
    RubénRubénRubénMFSpanienSpanienESP14.07.198039
    RubialesRubialesRubialesABSpanienSpanienESP23.08.197742
    RubioRubioRubioMFSpanienSpanienESP31.08.196158
    Spieler mit S
    SabatéSabatéSabatéABSpanienSpanienESP09.08.194772
    SagreraSagreraSagreraMFSpanienSpanienESP15.08.1921 †98
    SalillasSalillasSalillasSTSpanienSpanienESP07.01.196753
    Salva ChamorroSalva ChamorroSalva ChamorroSTSpanienSpanienESP08.05.199029
    Sánchez PoseSánchez PoseSánchez PoseSTUruguayUruguayURU18.12.196653
    SandroSandroSandroABBrasilienBrasilienBRA31.10.197148
    SantosSantosSantosMFSpanienSpanienESP19.01.198040
    SatrústeguiSatrústeguiSatrústeguiABSpanienSpanienESP25.09.199029
    Elvis ScoriaElvis ScoriaScoriaSTKroatienKroatienCRO05.07.197148
    Sebastian SerediucSebastian SerediucSebastian SerediucSTMoldauMoldauMDA01.01.200020
    SellarésSellarésSellarésSTSpanienSpanienESP03.05.198039
    Sergi ArmeroSergi ArmeroSergi ArmeroSTSpanienSpanienESP01.01.200218
    Sergio RodríguezSergio RodríguezSergio RodríguezMFSpanienSpanienESP26.07.197841
    SerranoSerranoSerranoABSpanienSpanienESP09.04.196752
    SetvallsSetvallsSetvallsMFSpanienSpanienESP20.08.197445
    SigüenzaSigüenzaSigüenzaSTSpanienSpanienESP16.04.196653
    SimeónSimeónSimeónMFSpanienSpanienESP22.06.197445
    Matej ŠimićMatej ŠimićŠimićABKroatienKroatienCRO29.11.199524
    SiscoSiscoSiscoMFSpanienSpanienESP20.03.198435
    SiscuSiscuSiscuSTSpanienSpanienESP20.03.198435
    SobregrauSobregrauSobregrauABSpanienSpanienESP04.09.198633
    SolaSolaSolaSTSpanienSpanienESP03.09.197247
    SoléSoléSoléMFSpanienSpanienESP04.02.192792
    SorianoSorianoSorianoABSpanienSpanienESP23.04.198336
    SoroaSoroaSoroaSTSpanienSpanienESP06.02.193980
    Goran StanićGoran StanićStanićABNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD18.09.197247
    Jovan StankovićJovan StankovićStankovićMFSerbienSerbienSRB04.03.197148
    Ilija StolicaIlija StolicaStolicaSTSerbienSerbienSRB07.07.197940
    SuárezSuárezSuárezMFSpanienSpanienESP07.04.197445
    Baba SulemayeBaba SulemayeSulemayeMFGhanaGhanaGHA07.11.197841
    Spieler mit T
    TarradellasTarradellasTarradellasMFSpanienSpanienESP25.11.197940
    TárragaTárragaTárragaABSpanienSpanienESP15.04.197148
    TatisTatisTatisMFSpanienSpanienESP21.06.199623
    TatoTatoTatoSTSpanienSpanienESP12.07.198336
    TejeroTejeroTejeroABSpanienSpanienESP19.12.196554
    TelecheaTelecheaTelecheaABSpanienSpanienESP24.10.192198
    TevenetTevenetTevenetSTSpanienSpanienESP08.05.197445
    Albert TomàsAlbert TomàsTomàsABSpanienSpanienESP19.12.197049
    Toni VicenteToni VicenteToni VicenteMFSpanienSpanienESP
    Toño FernándezToño FernándezToño FernándezSTSpanienSpanienESP20.10.197742
    Toño VázquezToño VázquezToño VázquezABSpanienSpanienESP27.11.198633
    TorrecillaTorrecillaTorrecillaMFSpanienSpanienESP08.12.197445
    TorrentsTorrentsTorrentsSTSpanienSpanienESP02.12.193584
    TosasTosasTosasABSpanienSpanienESP26.05.198336
    TxemaTxemaTxemaABSpanienSpanienESP29.04.197148
    TxutxiTxutxiTxutxiABSpanienSpanienESP07.01.196357
    Spieler mit U
    UnaiUnaiUnaiABSpanienSpanienESP21.01.197743
    UrbanoUrbanoUrbanoMFSpanienSpanienESP22.12.196158
    Urko ArroyoUrko ArroyoUrko ArroyoSTSpanienSpanienESP14.05.198732
    UrreaUrreaUrreaMFSpanienSpanienESP01.03.198732
    UrrutiaUrrutiaUrrutiaMFSpanienSpanienESP07.08.197643
    Spieler mit V
    ValleValleValleABSpanienSpanienESP14.08.192792
    José ValleJosé ValleValleABArgentinienArgentinienARG16.09.192099
    VatesVatesVatesMFSpanienSpanienESP28.02.198138
    VerdeVerdeVerdeSTSpanienSpanienESP18.10.198138
    VicenteVicenteVicenteMFSpanienSpanienESP17.09.197544
    VíctorVíctorVíctorTWSpanienSpanienESP21.04.198930
    Víctor MarcoVíctor MarcoVíctor MarcoABSpanienSpanienESP14.06.198237
    Víctor SeguraVíctor SeguraVíctor SeguraABSpanienSpanienESP30.03.197346
    Víctor VidalVíctor VidalVíctor VidalTWSpanienSpanienESP14.11.199920
    VilanovaVilanovaVilanovaMFSpanienSpanienESP17.09.1968 †51
    Luis VílchezLuis VílchezVílchezMFSpanienSpanienESP13.04.198237
    VillaVillaVillaSTSpanienSpanienESP19.09.196653
    Vlademir GiordaniVlademir GiordaniVlademir GiordaniABBrasilienBrasilienBRA12.12.197841
    Spieler mit X
    Xavi JiménezXavi JiménezXavi JiménezMFSpanienSpanienESP21.01.197941
    Xavi QuintillàXavi QuintillàXavi QuintillàABSpanienSpanienESP23.08.199623
    Xavier PuiggròsXavier PuiggròsXavier PuiggròsSTSpanienSpanienESP
    XemiXemiXemiMFSpanienSpanienESP02.02.199524
    XiscoXiscoXiscoMFSpanienSpanienESP31.07.198930
    Spieler mit Y
    Sotaro YasunagaSotaro YasunagaYasunagaMFJapanJapanJPN20.04.197643
    Spieler mit Z
    Ivan ZotkoIvan ZotkoZotkoABUkraineUkraineUKR09.07.199623
    Anzeige

    Spielplan

    12.01.2020 18:00
    19.01.2020 17:00
    25.01.2020 18:00
    02.02.2020
    09.02.2020
    Anzeige