Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    AdánAdánAdánTWSpanienSpanienESP13.05.198732
    AdolfoAdolfoAdolfoSTSpanienSpanienESP17.03.196158
    Adolfo MartínAdolfo MartínAdolfo MartínMFSpanienSpanienESP09.12.1910108
    Adolfo SanchaAdolfo SanchaAdolfo SanchaMFSpanienSpanienESP18.06.1905114
    AdriánAdriánAdriánTWSpanienSpanienESP03.01.198732
    Adrián TelladoAdrián TelladoAdrián TelladoMFSpanienSpanienESP05.02.199920
    AedoAedoAedoABSpanienSpanienESP11.11.1908 †110
    Aitor RuibalAitor RuibalAitor RuibalSTSpanienSpanienESP22.03.199623
    Paul AkouokouPaul AkouokouAkouokouMFElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteCIV20.12.199721
    AlabandaAlabandaAlabandaABSpanienSpanienESP01.10.1950 †68
    Alberto RiveraAlberto RiveraAlberto RiveraMFSpanienSpanienESP16.02.197841
    AlexAlexAlexABSpanienSpanienESP25.12.195761
    Álex AlegríaÁlex AlegríaÁlex AlegríaSTSpanienSpanienESP14.10.199226
    Álex MartínezÁlex MartínezÁlex MartínezABSpanienSpanienESP12.08.199028
    AlexisAlexisAlexisMFSpanienSpanienESP30.07.196553
    AlfonsoAlfonsoAlfonsoSTSpanienSpanienESP26.09.197246
    Álvaro CejudoÁlvaro CejudoÁlvaro CejudoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.01.198435
    Álvaro VadilloÁlvaro VadilloÁlvaro VadilloSTSpanienSpanienESP12.09.199424
    Gabriel AmatoGabriel AmatoAmatoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG22.09.197048
    AmayaAmayaAmayaABSpanienSpanienESP31.05.198336
    AméricoAméricoAméricoTWSpanienSpanienESP12.01.1934 †85
    Stephan AndersenStephan AndersenAndersenTWDänemarkDänemarkDEN26.11.198137
    AndreiAndreiAndreiABBrasilienBrasilienBRA21.02.197346
    ÁngelÁngelÁngelABSpanienSpanienESP10.03.198138
    Ángel SuárezÁngel SuárezÁngel SuárezMFSpanienSpanienESP28.06.193980
    AnsolaAnsolaAnsolaSTSpanienSpanienESP27.10.194078
    AntónAntónAntónABSpanienSpanienESP19.10.194474
    Antonio FernandoAntonio FernandoAntonio FernandoABSpanienSpanienESP30.08.197048
    AntoñitoAntoñitoAntoñitoMFSpanienSpanienESP20.02.198138
    AntúnezAntúnezAntúnezMFSpanienSpanienESP01.11.1922 †96
    Eduardo AnzardaEduardo AnzardaAnzardaSTArgentinienArgentinienARG21.02.194475
    AparicioAparicioAparicioABSpanienSpanienESP08.02.194079
    Daniel AquinoDaniel AquinoAquinoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG09.06.196554
    AramburuAramburuAramburuABSpanienSpanienESP06.09.194969
    ArandaArandaArandaSTSpanienSpanienESP07.08.1905 †113
    AresoAresoAresoABSpanienSpanienESP15.03.1909 †110
    AretaAretaAretaSTSpanienSpanienESP14.04.193287
    ArpónArpónArpónMFSpanienSpanienESP09.04.197544
    ArquetaArquetaArquetaABSpanienSpanienESP28.01.1914105
    ArrietaArrietaArrietaSTSpanienSpanienESP20.01.194772
    ArtolaArtolaArtolaMFSpanienSpanienESP28.11.1895 †123
    ArzuArzuArzuMFSpanienSpanienESP17.03.198138
    AurelioAurelioAurelioMFSpanienSpanienESP02.12.1914104
    Celso AyalaCelso AyalaAyalaABParaguayParaguayPAR20.08.197048
    AzcarateAzcarateAzcarateSTSpanienSpanienESP19.10.193880
    AzcuetaAzcuetaAzcuetaABSpanienSpanienESP13.10.193682
    AzpeitiaAzpeitiaAzpeitiaMFSpanienSpanienESP21.08.193385
    Spieler mit B
    Marko BabićMarko BabićBabićMFKroatienKroatienCRO21.01.198138
    BalbinoBalbinoBalbinoMFSpanienSpanienESP06.09.1896 †122
    BarandicaBarandicaBarandicaTWSpanienSpanienESP07.06.195960
    BarbaBarbaBarbaMFSpanienSpanienESP20.03.195069
    Peter BarnesPeter BarnesBarnesSTEnglandEnglandENG10.06.195762
    BarragánBarragánBarragánABSpanienSpanienESP12.06.198732
    BarrosoBarrosoBarrosoTWSpanienSpanienESP18.06.195762
    BartraBartraBartraABSpanienSpanienESP15.01.199128
    BelenguerBelenguerBelenguerABSpanienSpanienESP17.12.197246
    BeñatBeñatBeñatMFSpanienSpanienESP19.02.198732
    BenítezBenítezBenítezMFSpanienSpanienESP02.06.1951 †68
    BenitoBenitoBenitoSTSpanienSpanienESP30.04.197247
    BenjamínBenjamínBenjamínMFÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguineaEQG02.03.197643
    Ángel BerniÁngel BerniBerniSTParaguayParaguayPAR09.01.1931 †88
    Antonio BernitAntonio BernitBernitMFParaguayParaguayPAR09.01.193386
    BescósBescósBescósMFSpanienSpanienESP28.03.1919100
    Michal BílekMichal BílekBílekMFTschechienTschechienCZE13.04.196554
    BioscaBioscaBioscaABSpanienSpanienESP08.12.194969
    BizcochoBizcochoBizcochoABSpanienSpanienESP22.01.195168
    Nenad BjelicaNenad BjelicaBjelicaMFKroatienKroatienCRO20.08.197147
    Ramón BlancoRamón BlancoBlancoMFArgentinienArgentinienARG20.02.1952 †67
    BocanegraBocanegraBocanegraTWSpanienSpanienESP15.01.198633
    BorjaBorjaBorjaABSpanienSpanienESP10.04.199524
    BornesBornesBornesABSpanienSpanienESP25.05.197544
    BoschBoschBoschMFSpanienSpanienESP22.02.193188
    Ryad BoudebouzRyad BoudebouzBoudebouzMFAlgerienAlgerienALG19.02.199029
    Darko BrašanacDarko BrašanacBrašanacMFSerbienSerbienSRB12.02.199227
    BravoBravoBravoABSpanienSpanienESP07.06.196752
    BrevalBrevalBrevalMFSpanienSpanienESP28.02.194277
    Razak BrimahRazak BrimahBrimahTWGhanaGhanaGHA22.06.198732
    BrunoBrunoBrunoABSpanienSpanienESP24.05.199029
    Spieler mit C
    CaballeroCaballeroCaballeroSTSpanienSpanienESP15.01.1916103
    CabezasCabezasCabezasABSpanienSpanienESP29.12.1918100
    Hugo CabezasHugo CabezasCabezasSTUruguayUruguayURU16.03.195564
    Juan CaffaJuan CaffaCaffaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG30.09.198434
    CaladoCaladoCaladoMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.03.197445
    CalderéCalderéCalderéMFSpanienSpanienESP16.01.195960
    Gabriel CalderónGabriel CalderónCalderónSTArgentinienArgentinienARG07.02.196059
    CallejaCallejaCallejaABSpanienSpanienESP25.09.196256
    CamachoCamachoCamachoABSpanienSpanienESP08.04.196455
    CamarasaCamarasaCamarasaMFSpanienSpanienESP28.05.199425
    Joel CampbellJoel CampbellCampbellSTCosta RicaCosta RicaCRC26.06.199227
    CampilloCampilloCampilloTWSpanienSpanienESP19.03.193584
    Campos EspinosaCampos EspinosaCampos EspinosaTWSpanienSpanienESP25.10.195068
    CanalesCanalesCanalesMFSpanienSpanienESP16.02.199128
    CañasCañasCañasMFSpanienSpanienESP17.05.197247
    CañasCañasCañasMFSpanienSpanienESP27.05.198732
    CanitoCanitoCanitoMFSpanienSpanienESP22.04.1956 †63
    CapestoCapestoCapestoABSpanienSpanienESP
    CapiCapiCapiMFSpanienSpanienESP26.03.197742
    CapillasCapillasCapillasSTSpanienSpanienESP01.11.1911107
    CardeñosaCardeñosaCardeñosaMFSpanienSpanienESP27.10.194969
    Carlos AlhinhoCarlos AlhinhoCarlos AlhinhoABPortugalPortugalPOR10.01.1949 †70
    Carlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaABSpanienSpanienESP29.04.198435
    Carlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaMFSpanienSpanienESP17.09.199325
    CarmeloCarmeloCarmeloABSpanienSpanienESP25.03.195960
    CarmetCarmetCarmetTWSpanienSpanienESP07.01.194178
    CaroCaroCaroABSpanienSpanienESP08.03.199326
    CarreñoCarreñoCarreñoSTSpanienSpanienESP29.02.196059
    CarvajalCarvajalCarvajalSTSpanienSpanienESP11.05.196851
    CasadoCasadoCasadoMFSpanienSpanienESP20.03.196158
    CasafontCasafontCasafontTWSpanienSpanienESP12.03.1923 †96
    Gastón CasasGastón CasasCasasSTArgentinienArgentinienARG10.01.197841
    CasassasCasassasCasassasABSpanienSpanienESP15.05.194871
    CastañoCastañoCastañoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.12.197246
    CastañoCastañoCastañoSTSpanienSpanienESP05.04.193386
    CastellanosCastellanosCastellanosTWSpanienSpanienESP01.05.192693
    Paolo CastelliniPaolo CastelliniCastelliniABItalienItalienITA25.03.197940
    CastilloCastilloCastilloABSpanienSpanienESP02.09.1922 †96
    Nery CastilloNery CastilloCastilloMFMexikoMexikoMEX13.06.198435
    CastoCastoCastoTWSpanienSpanienESP18.06.198237
    CastroCastroCastroSTSpanienSpanienESP22.09.194177
    CayusoCayusoCayusoABSpanienSpanienESP04.12.1917101
    CazorlaCazorlaCazorlaMFSpanienSpanienESP19.06.192396
    CervantesCervantesCervantesTWSpanienSpanienESP06.04.195762
    César de LomaCésar de LomaCésar de LomaMFSpanienSpanienESP14.07.197544
    ChanoChanoChanoMFSpanienSpanienESP28.02.196554
    ChicharroChicharroChicharroTWSpanienSpanienESP15.05.194871
    ChuliChuliChuliSTSpanienSpanienESP25.01.199128
    CifuentesCifuentesCifuentesABSpanienSpanienESP08.10.192890
    CladeraCladeraCladeraABSpanienSpanienESP06.02.194376
    CoboCoboCoboABSpanienSpanienESP15.04.194871
    CollCollCollMFSpanienSpanienESP03.01.1919100
    ColoColoColoABSpanienSpanienESP22.12.193880
    ComasComasComasTWSpanienSpanienESP24.12.1915103
    Juan ComasJuan ComasComasSTArgentinienArgentinienARG03.10.196256
    CondeCondeCondeMFSpanienSpanienESP04.12.1909 †109
    ContrerasContrerasContrerasTWSpanienSpanienESP07.01.197247
    CornejoCornejoCornejoABSpanienSpanienESP
    CoronasCoronasCoronasTWSpanienSpanienESP
    CorralCorralCorralTWSpanienSpanienESP03.05.193980
    CortésCortésCortésSTSpanienSpanienESP06.11.193979
    Cristian TelloCristian TelloCristian TelloSTSpanienSpanienESP11.08.199127
    CristoCristoCristoSTSpanienSpanienESP12.03.194772
    CristóbalCristóbalCristóbalMFSpanienSpanienESP25.12.196256
    Diego CrosaDiego CrosaCrosaABArgentinienArgentinienARG18.04.197643
    Cruz GenisCruz GenisCruz GenisMFSpanienSpanienESP01.06.194475
    CuéllarCuéllarCuéllarSTSpanienSpanienESP13.09.197246
    CuiñasCuiñasCuiñasABSpanienSpanienESP14.07.195168
    Spieler mit D
    DamiáDamiáDamiáABSpanienSpanienESP15.04.198237
    DaniDaniDaniSTSpanienSpanienESP16.09.198137
    Dani CeballosDani CeballosDani CeballosMFSpanienSpanienESP07.08.199622
    Dani GiménezDani GiménezDani GiménezTWSpanienSpanienESP30.06.198336
    Dani PachecoDani PachecoDani PachecoSTSpanienSpanienESP05.01.199128
    Dani RebolloDani RebolloDani RebolloTWSpanienSpanienESP10.12.199919
    Yanko DaucíkYanko DaucíkDaucíkSTTschechienTschechienCZE22.03.1941 †78
    David AgudoDavid AgudoDavid AgudoSTSpanienSpanienESP12.11.198830
    David LlanoDavid LlanoDavid LlanoABSpanienSpanienESP23.04.198237
    De la CalzadaDe la CalzadaDe la CalzadaTWSpanienSpanienESP02.09.199424
    De La FuenteDe La FuenteDe La FuenteMFSpanienSpanienESP30.08.194177
    Del PozoDel PozoDel PozoSTSpanienSpanienESP16.10.195167
    Del SolDel SolDel SolMFSpanienSpanienESP06.04.193584
    DemetrioDemetrioDemetrioSTSpanienSpanienESP26.06.194772
    DenilsonDenilsonDenilsonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA24.08.197741
    Carlos DiarteCarlos DiarteDiarteSTParaguayParaguayPAR26.01.1954 †65
    DiazDiazDiazMFSpanienSpanienESP
    DíazDíazDíazSTSpanienSpanienESP05.09.1915103
    DíazDíazDíazABSpanienSpanienESP07.03.194970
    Dídac VilàDídac VilàDídac VilàABSpanienSpanienESP09.06.198930
    DiegoDiegoDiegoSTSpanienSpanienESP13.03.199722
    Diego RodríguezDiego RodríguezDiego RodríguezABSpanienSpanienESP20.04.196059
    Diego SeguraDiego SeguraDiego SeguraSTSpanienSpanienESP16.06.198435
    Diego TardelliDiego TardelliDiego TardelliSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.05.198534
    DiezmaDiezmaDiezmaTWSpanienSpanienESP22.09.196850
    Didier DigardDidier DigardDigardMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA12.07.198633
    DioniDioniDioniMFSpanienSpanienESP26.09.194573
    Ryan DonkRyan DonkDonkABNiederlandeNiederlandeNED30.03.198633
    DoradoDoradoDoradoABSpanienSpanienESP10.07.198237
    Riza DurmisiRiza DurmisiDurmisiABDänemarkDänemarkDEN08.01.199425
    Spieler mit E
    Édgar GonzálezÉdgar GonzálezÉdgar GonzálezABSpanienSpanienESP01.04.199722
    EduEduEduSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.01.197940
    Johnny EkströmJohnny EkströmEkströmSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.03.196554
    Achille EmanáAchille EmanáEmanáMFKamerunKamerunCMR05.06.198237
    EmersonEmersonEmersonABBrasilienBrasilienBRA14.01.199920
    Eneko EizmendiEneko EizmendiEneko EizmendiSTSpanienSpanienESP10.06.199029
    Enrique GarridoEnrique GarridoEnrique GarridoSTSpanienSpanienESP
    Enrique RubioEnrique RubioEnrique RubioMFSpanienSpanienESP19.07.1915103
    EscalanteEscalanteEscalanteMFSpanienSpanienESP31.03.195069
    EsnaolaEsnaolaEsnaolaTWSpanienSpanienESP30.06.194673
    EspinosaEspinosaEspinosaTWSpanienSpanienESP14.06.1913106
    EstévezEstévezEstévezMFSpanienSpanienESP06.10.197840
    EulateEulateEulateSTSpanienSpanienESP10.05.195564
    EzequielEzequielEzequielABSpanienSpanienESP23.01.194475
    EzequielEzequielEzequielMFSpanienSpanienESP12.01.199128
    Spieler mit F
    FabãoFabãoFabãoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.06.197643
    Fabián RuizFabián RuizFabián RuizMFSpanienSpanienESP03.04.199623
    FabricioFabricioFabricioTWSpanienSpanienESP31.12.198731
    José FantaguzziJosé FantaguzziFantaguzziMFArgentinienArgentinienARG16.01.196257
    FaustoFaustoFaustoMFSpanienSpanienESP08.01.199029
    Zouhair FeddalZouhair FeddalFeddalABMarokkoMarokkoMAR01.01.198930
    Felipe AlbertoFelipe AlbertoFelipe AlbertoABSpanienSpanienESP13.12.193682
    FernándezFernándezFernándezMFSpanienSpanienESP16.02.1916103
    FernándezFernándezFernándezTWSpanienSpanienESP26.04.196257
    Fernández FlórezFernández FlórezFernández FlórezABSpanienSpanienESP02.03.194871
    FernandoFernandoFernandoMFSpanienSpanienESP02.06.197940
    FernandoFernandoFernandoMFSpanienSpanienESP12.09.197147
    Fernando VegaFernando VegaFernando VegaABSpanienSpanienESP03.07.198435
    Iulian FilipescuIulian FilipescuFilipescuABRumänienRumänienROU29.03.197445
    Junior FirpoJunior FirpoFirpoABSpanienSpanienESP22.08.199622
    FloresFloresFloresMFSpanienSpanienESP08.11.198236
    FornesFornesFornesTWSpanienSpanienESP03.04.1914105
    FrancisFrancisFrancisABSpanienSpanienESP11.03.199623
    Francisco DomínguezFrancisco DomínguezFrancisco DomínguezTWSpanienSpanienESP05.03.193683
    Francisco VitalFrancisco VitalFrancisco VitalSTPortugalPortugalPOR27.06.195465
    Fransisco VarelaFransisco VarelaFransisco VarelaABSpanienSpanienESP26.10.199424
    FrascoFrascoFrascoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.03.194178
    FrigolsFrigolsFrigolsMFSpanienSpanienESP05.12.194474
    Spieler mit G
    GabellaGabellaGabellaSTSpanienSpanienESP
    GabinoGabinoGabinoMFSpanienSpanienESP18.06.196455
    GailGailGailABSpanienSpanienESP23.02.196158
    GarcíaGarcíaGarcíaABSpanienSpanienESP09.01.196059
    García FernándezGarcía FernándezGarcía FernándezTWSpanienSpanienESP16.11.194177
    García PlazaGarcía PlazaGarcía PlazaTWSpanienSpanienESP21.09.194177
    García SorianoGarcía SorianoGarcía SorianoMFSpanienSpanienESP06.04.194871
    GargalloGargalloGargalloMFSpanienSpanienESP03.01.193881
    GarridoGarridoGarridoSTSpanienSpanienESP20.03.194376
    Ronny GašperčičRonny GašperčičGašperčičTWBelgienBelgienBEL09.05.196950
    Finidi GeorgeFinidi GeorgeGeorgeSTNigeriaNigeriaNGA15.04.197148
    Gerardo ClaresGerardo ClaresGerardo ClaresMFSpanienSpanienESP18.04.194079
    Gerardo JesúsGerardo JesúsGerardo JesúsABSpanienSpanienESP03.01.195564
    GirónGirónGirónMFSpanienSpanienESP07.01.193980
    GoitiaGoitiaGoitiaTWSpanienSpanienESP02.03.198237
    Gómez VicenteGómez VicenteGómez VicenteMFSpanienSpanienESP12.05.1910 †109
    GonellGonellGonellABSpanienSpanienESP25.04.1915104
    Mark GonzálezMark GonzálezGonzálezMFChileChileCHI10.07.198435
    González JimenezGonzález JimenezGonzález JimenezSTSpanienSpanienESP13.03.192297
    GordilloGordilloGordilloMFSpanienSpanienESP24.02.195762
    GrauGrauGrauABSpanienSpanienESP23.12.193583
    Alois GrussmannAlois GrussmannGrussmannSTTschechienTschechienCZE06.09.196454
    Andrés GuardadoAndrés GuardadoGuardadoMFMexikoMexikoMEX28.09.198632
    Jóhannes GuðjónssonJóhannes GuðjónssonGuðjónssonMFIslandIslandISL25.05.198039
    Guerra ErcillaGuerra ErcillaGuerra ErcillaSTSpanienSpanienESP10.09.193583
    GuillermoGuillermoGuillermoSTSpanienSpanienESP06.10.1917101
    Felipe GutiérrezFelipe GutiérrezGutiérrezMFChileChileCHI08.10.199028
    Spieler mit H
    Faruk HadžibegićFaruk HadžibegićHadžibegićABBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH07.10.195761
    Héctor RodasHéctor RodasHéctor RodasABSpanienSpanienESP07.03.198831
    HerediaHerediaHerediaSTSpanienSpanienESP13.02.1913106
    Spieler mit I
    Nosa IgieborNosa IgieborIgieborMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA09.11.199028
    Iglesias SantamaríaIglesias SantamaríaIglesias SantamaríaABSpanienSpanienESP25.03.194475
    Ignacio AbeledoIgnacio AbeledoIgnacio AbeledoMFSpanienSpanienESP05.01.199623
    Victor IkpebaVictor IkpebaIkpebaSTNigeriaNigeriaNGA12.06.197346
    Branko IličBranko IličIličABSlowenienSlowenienSLO06.02.198336
    IllanesIllanesIllanesTWSpanienSpanienESP22.07.197345
    Takashi InuiTakashi InuiInuiMFJapanJapanJPN02.06.198831
    IrineyIrineyIrineyMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.04.198138
    IrízarIrízarIrízarMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.194772
    IsauroIsauroIsauroMFSpanienSpanienESP08.11.194375
    IsidoroIsidoroIsidoroABSpanienSpanienESP01.08.198632
    Isidro SánchezIsidro SánchezIsidro SánchezABSpanienSpanienESP17.12.1936 †82
    IsmaelIsmaelIsmaelSTSpanienSpanienESP27.02.197841
    IsraelIsraelIsraelMFSpanienSpanienESP16.03.198732
    ItoItoItoMFSpanienSpanienESP21.01.197544
    ItoItoItoSTSpanienSpanienESP26.04.196158
    Iván PérezIván PérezIván PérezSTSpanienSpanienESP29.01.197643
    Trifon IvanovTrifon IvanovIvanovABBulgarienBulgarienBUL27.07.1965 †53
    Spieler mit J
    JacquesJacquesJacquesSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA31.12.197147
    JaimeJaimeJaimeMFSpanienSpanienESP21.09.197147
    Jaime BlancoJaime BlancoJaime BlancoSTSpanienSpanienESP02.01.194079
    Jaime GarijoJaime GarijoJaime GarijoMFSpanienSpanienESP06.06.199920
    JapónJapónJapónMFSpanienSpanienESP17.11.1917101
    JaquesJaquesJaquesSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA11.09.197543
    Robert JarniRobert JarniJarniMFKroatienKroatienCRO26.10.196850
    JaroJaroJaroTWSpanienSpanienESP22.02.196356
    Javi ChicaJavi ChicaJavi ChicaABSpanienSpanienESP17.05.198534
    Javi GarcíaJavi GarcíaJavi GarcíaMFSpanienSpanienESP08.02.198732
    Javi MontoyaJavi MontoyaJavi MontoyaTWSpanienSpanienESP16.04.199128
    Javier MatillaJavier MatillaJavier MatillaMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.198831
    JenaroJenaroJenaroMFSpanienSpanienESP15.04.194871
    JeséJeséJeséSTSpanienSpanienESP26.02.199326
    Jesús BernaldezJesús BernaldezJesús BernaldezTWSpanienSpanienESP19.08.1903115
    JesusinJesusinJesusinABSpanienSpanienESP07.08.1908 †110
    JiménezJiménezJiménezABSpanienSpanienESP
    João TomásJoão TomásJoão TomásSTPortugalPortugalPOR27.05.197544
    JoaquínJoaquínJoaquínMFSpanienSpanienESP21.07.198137
    JobJobJobABSpanienSpanienESP06.09.195959
    JoelJoelJoelTWSpanienSpanienESP17.06.199029
    Jonathan PereiraJonathan PereiraJonathan PereiraSTSpanienSpanienESP12.05.198732
    Torbjörn JonssonTorbjörn JonssonJonssonSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE06.05.1936 †83
    Jordi AmatJordi AmatJordi AmatABSpanienSpanienESP21.03.199227
    Jordi FiguerasJordi FiguerasJordi FiguerasABSpanienSpanienESP16.05.198732
    Jorge CasadoJorge CasadoJorge CasadoABSpanienSpanienESP26.06.198930
    Jorge WagnerJorge WagnerJorge WagnerMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.11.197840
    José CarlosJosé CarlosJosé CarlosABSpanienSpanienESP10.05.199623
    José GonzálezJosé GonzálezJosé GonzálezSTSpanienSpanienESP06.12.194573
    José IrizoJosé IrizoJosé IrizoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.01.199821
    José LuisJosé LuisJosé LuisMFSpanienSpanienESP05.10.195860
    José Luis MartínezJosé Luis MartínezJosé Luis MartínezTWSpanienSpanienESP28.09.197147
    José MariJosé MariJosé MariSTSpanienSpanienESP10.12.197840
    José MaríJosé MaríJosé MaríMFSpanienSpanienESP10.02.197148
    José SeguerJosé SeguerJosé SeguerABSpanienSpanienESP06.05.1923 †96
    JoseteJoseteJoseteABSpanienSpanienESP12.03.197049
    Juan JesúsJuan JesúsJuan JesúsMFSpanienSpanienESP31.03.197742
    Juan JoséJuan JoséJuan JoséABSpanienSpanienESP17.01.196950
    JuandeJuandeJuandeMFSpanienSpanienESP12.06.198633
    JuanfranJuanfranJuanfranABSpanienSpanienESP11.09.198830
    JuanitoJuanitoJuanitoABSpanienSpanienESP23.07.197642
    JuanitoJuanitoJuanitoSTSpanienSpanienESP08.12.196949
    JuanitoJuanitoJuanitoABSpanienSpanienESP12.05.198831
    JuankarJuankarJuankarMFSpanienSpanienESP30.03.199029
    JuanluJuanluJuanluMFSpanienSpanienESP18.05.198039
    JuanluJuanluJuanluABSpanienSpanienESP07.11.197246
    JuanmaJuanmaJuanmaMFSpanienSpanienESP29.05.198138
    JuanmaJuanmaJuanmaSTSpanienSpanienESP20.02.199326
    JuanmiJuanmiJuanmiSTSpanienSpanienESP20.05.199326
    JuliàJuliàJuliàSTSpanienSpanienESP20.09.193979
    JulioJulioJulioMFSpanienSpanienESP10.02.199821
    Julio AlonsoJulio AlonsoJulio AlonsoABSpanienSpanienESP
    Julio GarcíaJulio GarcíaJulio GarcíaABSpanienSpanienESP02.05.196554
    Julio SolerJulio SolerJulio SolerMFSpanienSpanienESP04.05.196554
    Carlos JuradoCarlos JuradoJuradoSTUruguayUruguayURU11.06.194772
    Spieler mit K
    Foued KadirFoued KadirKadirMFAlgerienAlgerienALG05.12.198335
    Wilfrid KaptoumWilfrid KaptoumKaptoumMFKamerunKamerunCMR07.07.199623
    Miroslav KarhanMiroslav KarhanKarhanMFSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK21.06.197643
    Velli KasumovVelli KasumovKasumovSTAserbaidschanAserbaidschanAZE04.10.196850
    Mario KillerMario KillerKillerABArgentinienArgentinienARG15.08.195167
    Andrey KobelevAndrey KobelevKobelevMFRusslandRusslandRUS22.10.196850
    Wojciech KowalczykWojciech KowalczykKowalczykSTPolenPolenPOL14.04.197247
    Roman KukletaRoman KukletaKukletaSTTschechienTschechienCZE22.12.1964 †54
    Janos KuszmannJanos KuszmannKuszmannABUngarnUngarnHUN03.12.193880
    Spieler mit L
    Attila LadinskyAttila LadinskyLadinskySTUngarnUngarnHUN13.09.194969
    Diego LainezDiego LainezLainezSTMexikoMexikoMEX09.06.200019
    LandaLandaLandaSTSpanienSpanienESP19.12.194474
    LarrinoaLarrinoaLarrinoaMFSpanienSpanienESP11.01.1909 †110
    LasaLasaLasaABSpanienSpanienESP17.02.193386
    Leandro DamiãoLeandro DamiãoLeandro DamiãoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA22.07.198929
    LecueLecueLecueMFSpanienSpanienESP11.02.1912 †107
    Daniel LemboDaniel LemboLemboABUruguayUruguayURU15.02.197841
    Leo BaptistãoLeo BaptistãoLeo BaptistãoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA26.08.199226
    LeonLeonLeonMFSpanienSpanienESP
    León BlancoLeón BlancoLeón BlancoABSpanienSpanienESP08.02.196554
    LiertLiertLiertMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.09.193682
    LimaLimaLimaABBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.02.198534
    LlorensLlorensLlorensSTSpanienSpanienESP09.01.193980
    Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoLo CelsoMFArgentinienArgentinienARG09.04.199623
    LobatoLobatoLobatoABSpanienSpanienESP10.11.195464
    LoliLoliLoliMFSpanienSpanienESP14.06.193089
    LópezLópezLópezMFSpanienSpanienESP14.10.195068
    López CabezoLópez CabezoLópez CabezoTWSpanienSpanienESP04.03.1914105
    López EscobedoLópez EscobedoLópez EscobedoABSpanienSpanienESP26.02.192297
    López HidalgoLópez HidalgoLópez HidalgoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.10.194078
    López UfarteLópez UfarteLópez UfarteSTSpanienSpanienESP19.04.195861
    LorenLorenLorenSTSpanienSpanienESP30.12.199325
    LoretoLoretoLoretoSTSpanienSpanienESP10.02.197148
    Luis AragonésLuis AragonésLuis AragonésSTSpanienSpanienESP28.07.1938 †80
    Luis FernándezLuis FernándezLuis FernándezABSpanienSpanienESP27.09.197246
    Luis MárquezLuis MárquezLuis MárquezMFSpanienSpanienESP01.11.197147
    LuisinLuisinLuisinABSpanienSpanienESP27.02.193386
    Spieler mit M
    Cedrick MabwatiCedrick MabwatiMabwatiMFDR KongoDR KongoCOD08.03.199227
    MacarioMacarioMacarioMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.194475
    MachichaMachichaMachichaSTSpanienSpanienESP25.04.194376
    Magico DíazMagico DíazMagico DíazMFSpanienSpanienESP03.02.196851
    MaldonadoMaldonadoMaldonadoSTSpanienSpanienESP02.06.198138
    Juan MameliJuan MameliMameliSTArgentinienArgentinienARG05.03.194871
    Aïssa MandiAïssa MandiMandiABAlgerienAlgerienALG22.10.199127
    Manolo HierroManolo HierroManolo HierroABSpanienSpanienESP08.12.196256
    Manolo PeñaManolo PeñaManolo PeñaSTSpanienSpanienESP06.05.196257
    MantillaMantillaMantillaABSpanienSpanienESP22.01.195861
    Manu HerreraManu HerreraManu HerreraTWSpanienSpanienESP29.09.198137
    Manu PalancarManu PalancarManu PalancarABSpanienSpanienESP25.10.199028
    MarcialMarcialMarcialMFSpanienSpanienESP08.05.194970
    Marcos AssunçãoMarcos AssunçãoMarcos AssunçãoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA25.07.197642
    MarianoMarianoMarianoMFSpanienSpanienESP19.04.196851
    MarinMarinMarinABSpanienSpanienESP
    MarioMarioMarioABSpanienSpanienESP02.02.198237
    Jonas MartinJonas MartinMartinMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA09.04.199029
    Martín EsperanzaMartín EsperanzaMartín EsperanzaSTSpanienSpanienESP05.06.193683
    Martín MontoyaMartín MontoyaMartín MontoyaABSpanienSpanienESP14.04.199128
    MartínezMartínezMartínezMFSpanienSpanienESP17.04.193881
    MateosMateosMateosMFSpanienSpanienESP15.07.1934 †85
    MatitoMatitoMatitoMFSpanienSpanienESP02.05.193782
    Raphael MeadeRaphael MeadeMeadeSTEnglandEnglandENG22.11.196256
    MedinaMedinaMedinaSTSpanienSpanienESP05.04.196356
    MegidoMegidoMegidoSTSpanienSpanienESP02.10.195266
    Mehmet AurélioMehmet AurélioMehmet AurélioMFTürkeiTürkeiTUR15.12.197741
    MelchorMelchorMelchorSTSpanienSpanienESP06.11.196157
    MelenasMelenasMelenasSTSpanienSpanienESP08.12.196652
    MelladoMelladoMelladoSTSpanienSpanienESP19.03.194871
    MelliMelliMelliABSpanienSpanienESP06.06.198435
    Celso MendietaCelso MendietaMendietaSTParaguayParaguayPAR28.07.194969
    MendozaMendozaMendozaMFSpanienSpanienESP21.12.194177
    MenendezMenendezMenendezTWSpanienSpanienESP09.01.193188
    MenéndezMenéndezMenéndezMFSpanienSpanienESP29.12.196355
    MerinoMerinoMerinoABSpanienSpanienESP24.08.197048
    MerinoMerinoMerinoMFSpanienSpanienESP30.08.196850
    Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMFSpanienSpanienESP16.09.197840
    Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelABSpanienSpanienESP18.12.196850
    Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelABSpanienSpanienESP08.04.196257
    Miguel LopesMiguel LopesMiguel LopesABPortugalPortugalPOR19.12.198632
    Miki RoquéMiki RoquéMiki RoquéABSpanienSpanienESP08.07.1988 †31
    MingoMingoMingoABSpanienSpanienESP10.06.197742
    MolinaMolinaMolinaSTSpanienSpanienESP14.03.194079
    MolinaMolinaMolinaSTSpanienSpanienESP22.04.198237
    MolineroMolineroMolineroABSpanienSpanienESP26.07.198533
    Guillermo MolinsGuillermo MolinsMolinsSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.09.198830
    MomoMomoMomoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.07.198237
    MonrealMonrealMonrealABSpanienSpanienESP04.04.196950
    MonsalveteMonsalveteMonsalveteMFSpanienSpanienESP04.01.196950
    MontalvoMontalvoMontalvoMFSpanienSpanienESP21.01.1924 †95
    MontanerMontanerMontanerMFSpanienSpanienESP27.10.193781
    Jefferson MonteroJefferson MonteroMonteroMFEcuadorEcuadorECU01.09.198929
    Luciano MonzónLuciano MonzónMonzónABArgentinienArgentinienARG13.04.198732
    MoranMoranMoranSTSpanienSpanienESP15.10.195365
    MoreiraMoreiraMoreiraMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.03.193584
    MorenoMorenoMorenoABSpanienSpanienESP12.04.194079
    MoritaMoritaMoritaABSpanienSpanienESP23.08.1920 †98
    Horacio MoyanoHoracio MoyanoMoyanoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG12.08.195662
    MúgicaMúgicaMúgicaTWSpanienSpanienESP28.01.194079
    Gerrie MührenGerrie MührenMührenABNiederlandeNiederlandeNED02.02.1946 †73
    Muñoz GarcíaMuñoz GarcíaMuñoz GarcíaMFSpanienSpanienESP02.07.1916103
    MuruagaMuruagaMuruagaSTSpanienSpanienESP10.04.1918101
    Charly MusondaCharly MusondaMusondaMFBelgienBelgienBEL15.10.199622
    Spieler mit N
    Alfred N'DiayeAlfred N'DiayeN'DiayeMFSenegalSenegalSEN06.03.199029
    NachoNachoNachoMFSpanienSpanienESP24.06.198039
    Albert NadjAlbert NadjNadjMFSerbienSerbienSRB29.10.197444
    Matías NahuelMatías NahuelNahuelSTSpanienSpanienESP22.11.199622
    NanoNanoNanoABSpanienSpanienESP07.07.198039
    Juan NarváezJuan NarváezNarváezSTKolumbienKolumbienCOL12.02.199524
    NebotNebotNebotSTSpanienSpanienESP05.09.194870
    NélsonNélsonNélsonABPortugalPortugalPOR10.06.198336
    NietoNietoNietoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.03.199821
    NimoNimoNimoABSpanienSpanienESP11.07.195960
    NolitoNolitoNolitoSTSpanienSpanienESP25.03.194475
    NonoNonoNonoMFSpanienSpanienESP30.03.199326
    NoriaNoriaNoriaMFSpanienSpanienESP23.01.197148
    Spieler mit O
    OcañaOcañaOcañaSTSpanienSpanienESP21.06.195168
    David OdonkorDavid OdonkorOdonkorSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER21.02.198435
    OliOliOliSTSpanienSpanienESP02.04.197247
    OliasOliasOliasABSpanienSpanienESP04.02.196950
    OlietOlietOlietABSpanienSpanienESP24.02.193386
    OliveiraOliveiraOliveiraSTPortugalPortugalPOR10.06.195267
    Jorge OlmedoJorge OlmedoOlmedoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG02.09.1944 †74
    OrdazOrdazOrdazSTSpanienSpanienESP11.07.193980
    Rodolfo OrifeRodolfo OrifeOrifeSTArgentinienArgentinienARG12.11.194771
    OrozcoOrozcoOrozcoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.11.196553
    OrtegaOrtegaOrtegaMFSpanienSpanienESP05.11.195167
    Oscar LópezOscar LópezOscar LópezABSpanienSpanienESP11.05.198039
    OteroOteroOteroMFSpanienSpanienESP28.01.196950
    OteroOteroOteroABSpanienSpanienESP16.04.192891
    OteroOteroOteroTWSpanienSpanienESP01.06.192990
    Spieler mit P
    Pablo NiñoPablo NiñoPablo NiñoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.05.197841
    Dorlan PabónDorlan PabónPabónMFKolumbienKolumbienCOL24.01.198831
    PachecoPachecoPachecoABSpanienSpanienESP31.01.1917102
    PachínPachínPachínABSpanienSpanienESP28.12.193880
    PachónPachónPachónABSpanienSpanienESP15.03.194475
    Paco MachínPaco MachínPaco MachínSTSpanienSpanienESP17.11.195860
    Martín PalermoMartín PalermoPalermoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG07.11.197345
    PallaresPallaresPallaresMFSpanienSpanienESP05.12.194078
    PalominoPalominoPalominoSTSpanienSpanienESP08.05.196653
    Fabrice PancrateFabrice PancratePancrateSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA02.05.198039
    PaquiPaquiPaquiMFSpanienSpanienESP21.04.193386
    PaquilloPaquilloPaquilloTWSpanienSpanienESP10.07.192297
    PaquirriPaquirriPaquirriSTSpanienSpanienESP13.08.1913105
    PaquitoPaquitoPaquitoABSpanienSpanienESP20.03.194178
    PardoPardoPardoABSpanienSpanienESP
    ParraParraParraMFSpanienSpanienESP17.06.196158
    Agustín PastorizaAgustín PastorizaPastorizaSTArgentinienArgentinienARG31.01.199623
    Pau LópezPau LópezPau LópezTWSpanienSpanienESP13.12.199424
    PaulãoPaulãoPaulãoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.08.198236
    Michel PavonMichel PavonPavonMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA07.11.196850
    Mariano PavoneMariano PavonePavoneSTArgentinienArgentinienARG27.05.198237
    PedrazaPedrazaPedrazaSTSpanienSpanienESP09.04.199623
    Pedro LópezPedro LópezPedro LópezTWSpanienSpanienESP21.01.199524
    Pedro RegueiroPedro RegueiroPedro RegueiroMFSpanienSpanienESP19.09.1909 †109
    PelayoPelayoPelayoABSpanienSpanienESP24.03.195762
    Pepe GálvezPepe GálvezPepe GálvezSTSpanienSpanienESP03.08.197444
    Pepe MelPepe MelPepe MelSTSpanienSpanienESP28.02.196356
    PepeluPepeluPepeluSTSpanienSpanienESP27.08.199523
    PepenePepenePepeneSTSpanienSpanienESP11.04.1909110
    PepeoPepeoPepeoABSpanienSpanienESP
    PepínPepínPepínTWSpanienSpanienESP16.11.1931 †87
    PeralPeralPeralABSpanienSpanienESP10.04.1911108
    José PerdomoJosé PerdomoPerdomoMFUruguayUruguayURU05.01.196554
    Perea EstevePerea EstevePerea EsteveTWSpanienSpanienESP12.04.194079
    Jaime PérezJaime PérezPérezABSpanienSpanienESP03.09.198137
    Damien PerquisDamien PerquisPerquisABPolenPolenPOL10.04.198435
    Carlos PeruenaCarlos PeruenaPeruenaABUruguayUruguayURU13.03.195564
    PesudoPesudoPesudoTWSpanienSpanienESP01.06.193683
    PetrosPetrosPetrosMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.05.198930
    Germán PezzellaGermán PezzellaPezzellaABArgentinienArgentinienARG27.06.199128
    Cristiano PicciniCristiano PicciniPicciniABItalienItalienITA26.09.199226
    PierPierPierSTSpanienSpanienESP15.10.197147
    PinoPinoPinoSTSpanienSpanienESP21.07.196949
    PiñoPiñoPiñoSTSpanienSpanienESP16.01.195267
    PintoPintoPintoTWSpanienSpanienESP08.11.197543
    Pinto ReyPinto ReyPinto ReySTSpanienSpanienESP28.12.192098
    PirisPirisPirisMFSpanienSpanienESP14.09.196454
    PiteroPiteroPiteroABSpanienSpanienESP16.12.196355
    PitiloPitiloPitiloSTSpanienSpanienESP05.11.192197
    PololoPololoPololoMFSpanienSpanienESP10.12.192395
    PortillaPortillaPortillaSTSpanienSpanienESP01.01.193980
    PortilloPortilloPortilloMFSpanienSpanienESP13.06.199029
    PortuPortuPortuABSpanienSpanienESP23.03.193089
    PozoPozoPozoMFSpanienSpanienESP23.12.195464
    PozoPozoPozoABSpanienSpanienESP24.03.199524
    PozueloPozueloPozueloMFSpanienSpanienESP20.09.199127
    PratsPratsPratsTWSpanienSpanienESP09.09.197147
    Prieto BellosoPrieto BellosoPrieto BellosoMFSpanienSpanienESP19.04.196356
    Nery PumpidoNery PumpidoPumpidoTWArgentinienArgentinienARG30.07.195761
    Spieler mit Q
    QuicoQuicoQuicoABSpanienSpanienESP04.07.197445
    QuicoQuicoQuicoABSpanienSpanienESP12.08.196157
    QuinoQuinoQuinoSTSpanienSpanienESP06.09.194573
    QuirogaQuirogaQuirogaMFSpanienSpanienESP19.07.193880
    Spieler mit R
    Rafa NavarroRafa NavarroRafa NavarroABSpanienSpanienESP23.02.199425
    Rafael SóbisRafael SóbisRafael SóbisST17.06.198534
    Ramón RodríguezRamón RodríguezRamón RodríguezMFSpanienSpanienESP31.08.195563
    RamoncitoRamoncitoRamoncitoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.03.193188
    Tab RamosTab RamosRamosMFUSAUSAUSA21.09.196652
    RancélRancélRancélMFSpanienSpanienESP16.09.1913105
    RechaRechaRechaMFSpanienSpanienESP07.06.196752
    RedondoRedondoRedondoABSpanienSpanienESP17.01.197742
    RedruRedruRedruABSpanienSpanienESP23.06.199722
    RejónRejónRejónMFSpanienSpanienESP21.07.1915103
    RelañoRelañoRelañoTWSpanienSpanienESP22.04.198237
    Vincenzo RennellaVincenzo RennellaRennellaSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA08.10.198830
    José RequenaJosé RequenaRequenaTWSpanienSpanienESP06.08.196751
    RetamarRetamarRetamarSTSpanienSpanienESP19.08.191999
    ReyesReyesReyesMFSpanienSpanienESP16.10.196454
    Lorenzo ReyesLorenzo ReyesReyesMFChileChileCHI13.06.199128
    RicardoRicardoRicardoTWPortugalPortugalPOR11.02.197643
    Ricardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.05.198039
    Richard GómezRichard GómezRichard GómezABSpanienSpanienESP12.10.195464
    RincónRincónRincónSTSpanienSpanienESP28.04.195762
    RíosRíosRíosABSpanienSpanienESP08.10.197147
    RíosRíosRíosABSpanienSpanienESP30.03.1935 †84
    RíscarRíscarRíscarABSpanienSpanienESP
    RivasRivasRivasABSpanienSpanienESP02.12.197840
    RobertRobertRobertSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA27.02.198138
    RobertoRobertoRobertoMFSpanienSpanienESP
    Roberto GonzálezRoberto GonzálezRoberto GonzálezSTSpanienSpanienESP06.01.200118
    RocasolanoRocasolanoRocasolanoMFSpanienSpanienESP27.03.1913106
    RocasolanoRocasolanoRocasolanoSTSpanienSpanienESP03.02.1909 †110
    RodolfoRodolfoRodolfoABSpanienSpanienESP04.05.196059
    RodolfoRodolfoRodolfoABSpanienSpanienESP11.05.197148
    RodriRodriRodriMFSpanienSpanienESP07.03.198633
    RodríguezRodríguezRodríguezSTSpanienSpanienESP08.06.196653
    RodríguezRodríguezRodríguezMFSpanienSpanienESP09.07.194871
    Braian RodríguezBraian RodríguezRodríguezSTUruguayUruguayURU14.08.198632
    José RodriguezJosé RodriguezRodriguezSTArgentinienArgentinienARG21.07.196355
    Rodriguez EspinosaRodriguez EspinosaRodriguez EspinosaSTSpanienSpanienESP27.12.193781
    Rogelio SosaRogelio SosaRogelio SosaSTSpanienSpanienESP11.04.194376
    Alfredo RojasAlfredo RojasRojasSTArgentinienArgentinienARG20.02.193782
    RojoRojoRojoSTSpanienSpanienESP17.11.195959
    RomeroRomeroRomeroABSpanienSpanienESP23.06.197148
    Sebastián RomeroSebastián RomeroRomeroMFArgentinienArgentinienARG27.04.197841
    RomoRomoRomoMFSpanienSpanienESP12.10.196355
    RosalesRosalesRosalesSTSpanienSpanienESP21.10.1917101
    RosellóRosellóRosellóSTSpanienSpanienESP06.10.194573
    RovérsioRovérsioRovérsioABBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.01.198435
    Rubén BilbaoRubén BilbaoRubén BilbaoABSpanienSpanienESP03.08.196256
    Rubén CastroRubén CastroRubén CastroSTSpanienSpanienESP27.06.198138
    Rubén PardoRubén PardoRubén PardoMFSpanienSpanienESP22.10.199226
    Rubén PérezRubén PérezRubén PérezMFSpanienSpanienESP26.04.198930
    Spieler mit S
    SabasSabasSabasSTSpanienSpanienESP13.04.196752
    SabatéSabatéSabatéABSpanienSpanienESP09.08.194771
    SaladoSaladoSaladoTWSpanienSpanienESP16.08.196454
    Salva NavarroSalva NavarroSalva NavarroTWSpanienSpanienESP05.09.196058
    Salvador AgraSalvador AgraSalvador AgraSTPortugalPortugalPOR11.11.199127
    Antonio SanabriaAntonio SanabriaSanabriaSTParaguayParaguayPAR04.03.199623
    Sánchez JaraSánchez JaraSánchez JaraABSpanienSpanienESP16.09.196949
    Sánchez VallesSánchez VallesSánchez VallesABSpanienSpanienESP25.05.195960
    SanlucarSanlucarSanlucarMFSpanienSpanienESP20.08.192098
    Roque Santa CruzRoque Santa CruzSanta CruzSTParaguayParaguayPAR16.08.198137
    SantistebanSantistebanSantistebanMFSpanienSpanienESP08.12.193682
    Santos SernaSantos SernaSantos SernaABSpanienSpanienESP20.08.193286
    SanzSanzSanzSTSpanienSpanienESP
    Guillermo SaraGuillermo SaraSaraTWArgentinienArgentinienARG30.09.198731
    SaroSaroSaroSTSpanienSpanienESP01.03.1909 †110
    SegundoSegundoSegundoSTSpanienSpanienESP10.11.195761
    Helmut SenekowitschHelmut SenekowitschSenekowitschSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT22.10.1933 †85
    SergioSergioSergioMFSpanienSpanienESP07.09.199226
    Sergio GarcíaSergio GarcíaSergio GarcíaSTSpanienSpanienESP09.06.198336
    Sergio LeónSergio LeónSergio LeónSTSpanienSpanienESP06.01.198930
    SevillaSevillaSevillaMFSpanienSpanienESP18.03.198435
    SidneiSidneiSidneiABBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.08.198929
    SitgesSitgesSitgesSTSpanienSpanienESP21.10.193484
    SobradoSobradoSobradoSTSpanienSpanienESP20.04.192693
    SoladreroSoladreroSoladreroMFSpanienSpanienESP30.04.1913106
    SolozábalSolozábalSolozábalABSpanienSpanienESP15.09.196949
    Leandro SomozaLeandro SomozaSomozaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG26.01.198138
    Markus SteinhöferMarkus SteinhöferSteinhöferABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER07.03.198633
    Vlada StošićVlada StošićStošićMFSerbienSerbienSRB31.01.196554
    SuarezSuarezSuarezABSpanienSpanienESP
    SuárezSuárezSuárezTWSpanienSpanienESP17.06.1917102
    SuárezSuárezSuárezMFSpanienSpanienESP04.04.195762
    SunnySunnySunnyMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA17.09.198830
    SúperSúperSúperABSpanienSpanienESP21.11.199127
    Spieler mit T
    Washington TaisWashington TaisTaisABUruguayUruguayURU21.12.197246
    Amro TarekAmro TarekTarekABÄgyptenÄgyptenEGY17.05.199227
    TelechiaTelechiaTelechiaABSpanienSpanienESP17.01.1917102
    TelechiaTelechiaTelechiaABSpanienSpanienESP15.08.194573
    TelloTelloTelloSTSpanienSpanienESP15.04.195960
    TimimiTimimiTimimiSTSpanienSpanienESP01.01.1911108
    TomasinTomasinTomasinMFSpanienSpanienESP24.09.191999
    Toni DoblasToni DoblasToni DoblasTWSpanienSpanienESP05.08.198038
    Toni SánchezToni SánchezToni SánchezABSpanienSpanienESP05.02.198534
    TorranoTorranoTorranoTWSpanienSpanienESP09.09.196256
    Torres MestreTorres MestreTorres MestreABSpanienSpanienESP31.12.197048
    Alin ToşcaAlin ToşcaToşcaABRumänienRumänienROU14.03.199227
    Duško TošićDuško TošićTošićABSerbienSerbienSRB19.01.198534
    ToteToteToteSTSpanienSpanienESP23.11.197840
    TrujilloTrujilloTrujilloTWSpanienSpanienESP17.06.196554
    TxirriTxirriTxirriABSpanienSpanienESP13.11.196454
    Spieler mit U
    UreñaUreñaUreñaABSpanienSpanienESP13.12.196751
    UribeUribeUribeMFSpanienSpanienESP20.07.192197
    UrquiagaUrquiagaUrquiagaTWSpanienSpanienESP29.03.1910109
    UstaritzUstaritzUstaritzABSpanienSpanienESP16.02.198336
    Spieler mit V
    ValderasValderasValderasMFSpanienSpanienESP25.09.193583
    ValdoValdoValdoSTSpanienSpanienESP26.05.196356
    ValentínValentínValentínSTSpanienSpanienESP25.04.196554
    ValeraValeraValeraSTSpanienSpanienESP26.05.1916103
    ValerioValerioValerioTWSpanienSpanienESP12.01.197346
    Rafael van der VaartRafael van der Vaartvan der VaartMFNiederlandeNiederlandeNED11.02.198336
    Ricky van WolfswinkelRicky van Wolfswinkelvan WolfswinkelSTNiederlandeNiederlandeNED27.01.198930
    VarelaVarelaVarelaMFSpanienSpanienESP01.09.197939
    Juan VargasJuan VargasVargasMFPeruPeruPER05.10.198335
    VegaVegaVegaTWSpanienSpanienESP13.09.194375
    VerdúVerdúVerdúMFSpanienSpanienESP05.05.198336
    VictorVictorVictorABSpanienSpanienESP
    Victor UnamunoVictor UnamunoVictor UnamunoSTSpanienSpanienESP21.05.1909 †110
    Risto VidakovićRisto VidakovićVidakovićABSerbienSerbienSRB05.01.196950
    Vila SolerVila SolerVila SolerSTSpanienSpanienESP10.05.1919100
    VilarchaoVilarchaoVilarchaoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.02.199029
    VilariñoVilariñoVilariñoABSpanienSpanienESP22.10.193088
    VillalbaVillalbaVillalbaSTSpanienSpanienESP09.01.195465
    VillanovaVillanovaVillanovaTWSpanienSpanienESP27.08.194276
    VinyalsVinyalsVinyalsMFSpanienSpanienESP24.11.196355
    ViqueiraViqueiraViqueiraSTSpanienSpanienESP12.10.194771
    Johann VogelJohann VogelVogelMFSchweizSchweizSUI08.03.197742
    Spieler mit W
    Heiko WestermannHeiko WestermannWestermannABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER14.08.198335
    William CarvalhoWilliam CarvalhoWilliam CarvalhoMFPortugalPortugalPOR07.04.199227
    Spieler mit X
    XaninXaninXaninSTSpanienSpanienESP02.11.193781
    Xavi TorresXavi TorresXavi TorresMFSpanienSpanienESP21.11.198632
    Xisco MuñozXisco MuñozXisco MuñozSTSpanienSpanienESP05.09.198038
    Spieler mit Y
    Patricio YañezPatricio YañezYañezSTChileChileCHI20.01.196158
    YuberoYuberoYuberoTWSpanienSpanienESP21.01.1972 †47
    Spieler mit Z
    ZacarizoZacarizoZacarizoSTSpanienSpanienESP12.08.194078
    ZafraZafraZafraMFSpanienSpanienESP07.12.1917101
    ZafraZafraZafraSTSpanienSpanienESP05.11.196850
    ZamoraZamoraZamoraABSpanienSpanienESP22.04.198435
    Roman ZozulyaRoman ZozulyaZozulyaSTUkraineUkraineUKR17.11.198929
    Anzeige