Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    AdánAdánAdánTWSpanienSpanienESP13.05.198732
    AdolfoAdolfoAdolfoSTSpanienSpanienESP17.03.196158
    Adolfo MartínAdolfo MartínAdolfo MartínMFSpanienSpanienESP09.12.1910109
    Adolfo SanchaAdolfo SanchaAdolfo SanchaMFSpanienSpanienESP18.06.1905114
    AdriánAdriánAdriánTWSpanienSpanienESP03.01.198733
    Adrián TelladoAdrián TelladoAdrián TelladoMFSpanienSpanienESP05.02.199921
    AedoAedoAedoABSpanienSpanienESP11.11.1908 †111
    Aitor RuibalAitor RuibalAitor RuibalSTSpanienSpanienESP22.03.199623
    Paul AkouokouPaul AkouokouAkouokouMFElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteCIV20.12.199722
    AlabandaAlabandaAlabandaABSpanienSpanienESP01.10.1950 †69
    AlexAlexAlexABSpanienSpanienESP25.12.195762
    Álex AlegríaÁlex AlegríaÁlex AlegríaSTSpanienSpanienESP14.10.199227
    Álex MartínezÁlex MartínezÁlex MartínezABSpanienSpanienESP12.08.199029
    Álex MeléndezÁlex MeléndezÁlex MeléndezMFSpanienSpanienESP13.03.199920
    Álex MorenoÁlex MorenoÁlex MorenoMFSpanienSpanienESP08.06.199326
    AlexisAlexisAlexisMFSpanienSpanienESP30.07.196554
    AlfonsoAlfonsoAlfonsoSTSpanienSpanienESP26.09.197247
    Álvaro CejudoÁlvaro CejudoÁlvaro CejudoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.01.198436
    Álvaro VadilloÁlvaro VadilloÁlvaro VadilloSTSpanienSpanienESP12.09.199425
    Gabriel AmatoGabriel AmatoAmatoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG22.09.197049
    AmayaAmayaAmayaABSpanienSpanienESP31.05.198336
    AméricoAméricoAméricoTWSpanienSpanienESP12.01.1934 †86
    Stephan AndersenStephan AndersenAndersenTWDänemarkDänemarkDEN26.11.198138
    AndreiAndreiAndreiABBrasilienBrasilienBRA21.02.197347
    ÁngelÁngelÁngelABSpanienSpanienESP10.03.198138
    Ángel SuárezÁngel SuárezÁngel SuárezMFSpanienSpanienESP28.06.193980
    AnsolaAnsolaAnsolaSTSpanienSpanienESP27.10.194079
    AntónAntónAntónABSpanienSpanienESP19.10.194475
    Antonio FernandoAntonio FernandoAntonio FernandoABSpanienSpanienESP30.08.197049
    AntoñitoAntoñitoAntoñitoMFSpanienSpanienESP20.02.198139
    AntúnezAntúnezAntúnezMFSpanienSpanienESP01.11.1922 †97
    Eduardo AnzardaEduardo AnzardaAnzardaSTArgentinienArgentinienARG21.02.194476
    AparicioAparicioAparicioABSpanienSpanienESP08.02.194080
    Daniel AquinoDaniel AquinoAquinoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG09.06.196554
    AramburuAramburuAramburuABSpanienSpanienESP06.09.194970
    ArandaArandaArandaSTSpanienSpanienESP07.08.1905 †114
    AresoAresoAresoABSpanienSpanienESP15.03.1909 †110
    AretaAretaAretaSTSpanienSpanienESP14.04.193287
    ArpónArpónArpónMFSpanienSpanienESP09.04.197544
    ArquetaArquetaArquetaABSpanienSpanienESP28.01.1914106
    ArrietaArrietaArrietaSTSpanienSpanienESP20.01.194773
    ArtolaArtolaArtolaMFSpanienSpanienESP28.11.1895 †124
    ArzuArzuArzuMFSpanienSpanienESP17.03.198138
    AurelioAurelioAurelioMFSpanienSpanienESP02.12.1914105
    Celso AyalaCelso AyalaAyalaABParaguayParaguayPAR20.08.197049
    AzcarateAzcarateAzcarateSTSpanienSpanienESP19.10.193881
    AzcuetaAzcuetaAzcuetaABSpanienSpanienESP13.10.193683
    AzpeitiaAzpeitiaAzpeitiaMFSpanienSpanienESP21.08.193386
    Spieler mit B
    Marko BabićMarko BabićBabićMFKroatienKroatienCRO21.01.198139
    BalbinoBalbinoBalbinoMFSpanienSpanienESP06.09.1896 †123
    BarandicaBarandicaBarandicaTWSpanienSpanienESP07.06.195960
    BarbaBarbaBarbaMFSpanienSpanienESP20.03.195069
    Peter BarnesPeter BarnesBarnesSTEnglandEnglandENG10.06.195762
    BarragánBarragánBarragánABSpanienSpanienESP12.06.198732
    BarrosoBarrosoBarrosoTWSpanienSpanienESP18.06.195762
    BartraBartraBartraABSpanienSpanienESP15.01.199129
    BelenguerBelenguerBelenguerABSpanienSpanienESP17.12.197247
    BeñatBeñatBeñatMFSpanienSpanienESP19.02.198733
    BenítezBenítezBenítezMFSpanienSpanienESP02.06.1951 †68
    BenitoBenitoBenitoSTSpanienSpanienESP30.04.197247
    BenjamínBenjamínBenjamínMFÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguineaEQG02.03.197643
    Ángel BerniÁngel BerniBerniSTParaguayParaguayPAR09.01.1931 †89
    Antonio BernitAntonio BernitBernitMFParaguayParaguayPAR09.01.193387
    BescósBescósBescósMFSpanienSpanienESP28.03.1919100
    Michal BílekMichal BílekBílekMFTschechienTschechienCZE13.04.196554
    BioscaBioscaBioscaABSpanienSpanienESP08.12.194970
    BizcochoBizcochoBizcochoABSpanienSpanienESP22.01.195169
    Nenad BjelicaNenad BjelicaBjelicaMFKroatienKroatienCRO20.08.197148
    Ramón BlancoRamón BlancoBlancoMFArgentinienArgentinienARG20.02.1952 †68
    BocanegraBocanegraBocanegraTWSpanienSpanienESP15.01.198634
    BorjaBorjaBorjaABSpanienSpanienESP10.04.199524
    Borja IglesiasBorja IglesiasBorja IglesiasSTSpanienSpanienESP17.01.199327
    BornesBornesBornesABSpanienSpanienESP25.05.197544
    BoschBoschBoschMFSpanienSpanienESP22.02.193189
    Ryad BoudebouzRyad BoudebouzBoudebouzMFAlgerienAlgerienALG19.02.199030
    Darko BrašanacDarko BrašanacBrašanacMFSerbienSerbienSRB12.02.199228
    BravoBravoBravoABSpanienSpanienESP07.06.196752
    BrevalBrevalBrevalMFSpanienSpanienESP28.02.194277
    Razak BrimahRazak BrimahBrimahTWGhanaGhanaGHA22.06.198732
    BrunoBrunoBrunoABSpanienSpanienESP24.05.199029
    Spieler mit C
    CaballeroCaballeroCaballeroSTSpanienSpanienESP15.01.1916104
    CabezasCabezasCabezasABSpanienSpanienESP29.12.1918101
    Hugo CabezasHugo CabezasCabezasSTUruguayUruguayURU16.03.195564
    Juan CaffaJuan CaffaCaffaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG30.09.198435
    CaladoCaladoCaladoMFPortugalPortugalPOR01.03.197445
    CalderéCalderéCalderéMFSpanienSpanienESP16.01.195961
    Gabriel CalderónGabriel CalderónCalderónSTArgentinienArgentinienARG07.02.196060
    CallejaCallejaCallejaABSpanienSpanienESP25.09.196257
    CamachoCamachoCamachoABSpanienSpanienESP08.04.196455
    CamarasaCamarasaCamarasaMFSpanienSpanienESP28.05.199425
    Joel CampbellJoel CampbellCampbellSTCosta RicaCosta RicaCRC26.06.199227
    CampilloCampilloCampilloTWSpanienSpanienESP19.03.193584
    Campos EspinosaCampos EspinosaCampos EspinosaTWSpanienSpanienESP25.10.195069
    CanalesCanalesCanalesMFSpanienSpanienESP16.02.199129
    CañasCañasCañasMFSpanienSpanienESP17.05.197247
    CañasCañasCañasMFSpanienSpanienESP27.05.198732
    CanitoCanitoCanitoMFSpanienSpanienESP22.04.1956 †63
    CapestoCapestoCapestoABSpanienSpanienESP
    CapiCapiCapiMFSpanienSpanienESP26.03.197742
    CapillasCapillasCapillasSTSpanienSpanienESP01.11.1911108
    CardeñosaCardeñosaCardeñosaMFSpanienSpanienESP27.10.194970
    Carles AleñáCarles AleñáCarles AleñáMFSpanienSpanienESP05.01.199822
    Carlos AlhinhoCarlos AlhinhoCarlos AlhinhoABPortugalPortugalPOR10.01.1949 †71
    Carlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaABSpanienSpanienESP29.04.198435
    Carlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaMFSpanienSpanienESP17.09.199326
    Carlos MarínCarlos MarínCarlos MarínTWSpanienSpanienESP20.02.199723
    CarmeloCarmeloCarmeloABSpanienSpanienESP25.03.195960
    CarmetCarmetCarmetTWSpanienSpanienESP07.01.194179
    CaroCaroCaroABSpanienSpanienESP08.03.199326
    CarreñoCarreñoCarreñoSTSpanienSpanienESP29.02.196059
    CarvajalCarvajalCarvajalSTSpanienSpanienESP11.05.196851
    CasadoCasadoCasadoMFSpanienSpanienESP20.03.196158
    CasafontCasafontCasafontTWSpanienSpanienESP12.03.1923 †96
    Gastón CasasGastón CasasCasasSTArgentinienArgentinienARG10.01.197842
    CasassasCasassasCasassasABSpanienSpanienESP15.05.194871
    CastañoCastañoCastañoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.12.197247
    CastañoCastañoCastañoSTSpanienSpanienESP05.04.193386
    CastellanosCastellanosCastellanosTWSpanienSpanienESP01.05.192693
    Paolo CastelliniPaolo CastelliniCastelliniABItalienItalienITA25.03.197940
    CastilloCastilloCastilloABSpanienSpanienESP02.09.1922 †97
    Nery CastilloNery CastilloCastilloMFMexikoMexikoMEX13.06.198435
    CastoCastoCastoTWSpanienSpanienESP18.06.198237
    CastroCastroCastroSTSpanienSpanienESP22.09.194178
    CayusoCayusoCayusoABSpanienSpanienESP04.12.1917102
    CazorlaCazorlaCazorlaMFSpanienSpanienESP19.06.192396
    CervantesCervantesCervantesTWSpanienSpanienESP06.04.195762
    César de LomaCésar de LomaCésar de LomaMFSpanienSpanienESP14.07.197544
    ChanoChanoChanoMFSpanienSpanienESP28.02.196554
    ChicharroChicharroChicharroTWSpanienSpanienESP15.05.194871
    ChuliChuliChuliSTSpanienSpanienESP25.01.199129
    CifuentesCifuentesCifuentesABSpanienSpanienESP08.10.192891
    CladeraCladeraCladeraABSpanienSpanienESP06.02.194377
    CoboCoboCoboABSpanienSpanienESP15.04.194871
    CollCollCollMFSpanienSpanienESP03.01.1919101
    ColoColoColoABSpanienSpanienESP22.12.193881
    ComasComasComasTWSpanienSpanienESP24.12.1915104
    Juan ComasJuan ComasComasSTArgentinienArgentinienARG03.10.196257
    CondeCondeCondeMFSpanienSpanienESP04.12.1909 †110
    ContrerasContrerasContrerasTWSpanienSpanienESP07.01.197248
    CornejoCornejoCornejoABSpanienSpanienESP
    CoronasCoronasCoronasTWSpanienSpanienESP
    CorralCorralCorralTWSpanienSpanienESP03.05.193980
    CortésCortésCortésSTSpanienSpanienESP06.11.193980
    Cristian TelloCristian TelloCristian TelloSTSpanienSpanienESP11.08.199128
    CristoCristoCristoSTSpanienSpanienESP12.03.194772
    CristóbalCristóbalCristóbalMFSpanienSpanienESP25.12.196257
    Diego CrosaDiego CrosaCrosaABArgentinienArgentinienARG18.04.197643
    Cruz GenisCruz GenisCruz GenisMFSpanienSpanienESP01.06.194475
    CuéllarCuéllarCuéllarSTSpanienSpanienESP13.09.197247
    CuiñasCuiñasCuiñasABSpanienSpanienESP14.07.195168
    Spieler mit D
    DamiáDamiáDamiáABSpanienSpanienESP15.04.198237
    DaniDaniDaniSTSpanienSpanienESP16.09.198138
    Dani CeballosDani CeballosDani CeballosMFSpanienSpanienESP07.08.199623
    Dani GiménezDani GiménezDani GiménezTWSpanienSpanienESP30.06.198336
    Dani MartínDani MartínDani MartínTWSpanienSpanienESP08.07.199821
    Dani PachecoDani PachecoDani PachecoSTSpanienSpanienESP05.01.199129
    Dani RebolloDani RebolloDani RebolloTWSpanienSpanienESP10.12.199920
    Yanko DaucíkYanko DaucíkDaucíkSTTschechienTschechienCZE22.03.1941 †78
    David AgudoDavid AgudoDavid AgudoSTSpanienSpanienESP12.11.198831
    David LlanoDavid LlanoDavid LlanoABSpanienSpanienESP23.04.198237
    De la CalzadaDe la CalzadaDe la CalzadaTWSpanienSpanienESP02.09.199425
    De La FuenteDe La FuenteDe La FuenteMFSpanienSpanienESP30.08.194178
    Del PozoDel PozoDel PozoSTSpanienSpanienESP16.10.195168
    Del SolDel SolDel SolMFSpanienSpanienESP06.04.193584
    DemetrioDemetrioDemetrioSTSpanienSpanienESP26.06.194772
    DenilsonDenilsonDenilsonMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA24.08.197742
    Carlos DiarteCarlos DiarteDiarteSTParaguayParaguayPAR26.01.1954 †66
    DiazDiazDiazMFSpanienSpanienESP
    DíazDíazDíazSTSpanienSpanienESP05.09.1915104
    DíazDíazDíazABSpanienSpanienESP07.03.194970
    Dídac VilàDídac VilàDídac VilàABSpanienSpanienESP09.06.198930
    DiegoDiegoDiegoSTSpanienSpanienESP13.03.199722
    Diego RodríguezDiego RodríguezDiego RodríguezABSpanienSpanienESP20.04.196059
    Diego SeguraDiego SeguraDiego SeguraSTSpanienSpanienESP16.06.198435
    Diego TardelliDiego TardelliDiego TardelliSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.05.198534
    DiezmaDiezmaDiezmaTWSpanienSpanienESP22.09.196851
    Didier DigardDidier DigardDigardMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA12.07.198633
    DioniDioniDioniMFSpanienSpanienESP26.09.194574
    DoblasDoblasDoblasTWSpanienSpanienESP05.08.198039
    Ryan DonkRyan DonkDonkABSurinameSurinameSUR30.03.198633
    DoradoDoradoDoradoABSpanienSpanienESP10.07.198237
    Riza DurmisiRiza DurmisiDurmisiABDänemarkDänemarkDEN08.01.199426
    Spieler mit E
    Édgar GonzálezÉdgar GonzálezÉdgar GonzálezABSpanienSpanienESP01.04.199722
    EduEduEduSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.01.197941
    Johnny EkströmJohnny EkströmEkströmSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE05.03.196554
    Achille EmanáAchille EmanáEmanáMFKamerunKamerunCMR05.06.198237
    EmersonEmersonEmersonABBrasilienBrasilienBRA14.01.199921
    Eneko EizmendiEneko EizmendiEneko EizmendiSTSpanienSpanienESP10.06.199029
    Enrique GarridoEnrique GarridoEnrique GarridoSTSpanienSpanienESP
    Enrique RubioEnrique RubioEnrique RubioMFSpanienSpanienESP19.07.1915104
    EscalanteEscalanteEscalanteMFSpanienSpanienESP31.03.195069
    EsnaolaEsnaolaEsnaolaTWSpanienSpanienESP30.06.194673
    EspinosaEspinosaEspinosaTWSpanienSpanienESP14.06.1913106
    EstévezEstévezEstévezMFSpanienSpanienESP06.10.197841
    EulateEulateEulateSTSpanienSpanienESP10.05.195564
    EzequielEzequielEzequielABSpanienSpanienESP23.01.194476
    EzequielEzequielEzequielMFSpanienSpanienESP12.01.199129
    Spieler mit F
    FabãoFabãoFabãoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA15.06.197643
    Fabián RuizFabián RuizFabián RuizMFSpanienSpanienESP03.04.199623
    FabricioFabricioFabricioTWSpanienSpanienESP31.12.198732
    José FantaguzziJosé FantaguzziFantaguzziMFArgentinienArgentinienARG16.01.196258
    FaustoFaustoFaustoMFSpanienSpanienESP08.01.199030
    Zouhair FeddalZouhair FeddalFeddalABMarokkoMarokkoMAR23.12.198930
    Nabil FekirNabil FekirFekirMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA18.07.199326
    Felipe AlbertoFelipe AlbertoFelipe AlbertoABSpanienSpanienESP13.12.193683
    FernándezFernándezFernándezMFSpanienSpanienESP16.02.1916104
    FernándezFernándezFernándezTWSpanienSpanienESP26.04.196257
    Fernández FlórezFernández FlórezFernández FlórezABSpanienSpanienESP02.03.194871
    FernandoFernandoFernandoMFSpanienSpanienESP02.06.197940
    FernandoFernandoFernandoMFSpanienSpanienESP12.09.197148
    Fernando VegaFernando VegaFernando VegaABSpanienSpanienESP03.07.198435
    Iulian FilipescuIulian FilipescuFilipescuABRumänienRumänienROU29.03.197445
    Junior FirpoJunior FirpoFirpoABSpanienSpanienESP22.08.199623
    FloresFloresFloresMFSpanienSpanienESP08.11.198237
    FornesFornesFornesTWSpanienSpanienESP03.04.1914105
    FrancisFrancisFrancisABSpanienSpanienESP11.03.199623
    Francisco DomínguezFrancisco DomínguezFrancisco DomínguezTWSpanienSpanienESP05.03.193683
    Francisco VitalFrancisco VitalFrancisco VitalSTPortugalPortugalPOR27.06.195465
    Fransisco VarelaFransisco VarelaFransisco VarelaABSpanienSpanienESP26.10.199425
    FrascoFrascoFrascoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.03.194178
    FrigolsFrigolsFrigolsMFSpanienSpanienESP05.12.194475
    Spieler mit G
    GabellaGabellaGabellaSTSpanienSpanienESP
    GabinoGabinoGabinoMFSpanienSpanienESP18.06.196455
    GailGailGailABSpanienSpanienESP23.02.196159
    GarcíaGarcíaGarcíaABSpanienSpanienESP09.01.196060
    García FernándezGarcía FernándezGarcía FernándezTWSpanienSpanienESP16.11.194178
    García PlazaGarcía PlazaGarcía PlazaTWSpanienSpanienESP21.09.194178
    García SorianoGarcía SorianoGarcía SorianoMFSpanienSpanienESP06.04.194871
    GargalloGargalloGargalloMFSpanienSpanienESP03.01.193882
    GarridoGarridoGarridoSTSpanienSpanienESP20.03.194376
    Ronny GašperčičRonny GašperčičGašperčičTWBelgienBelgienBEL09.05.196950
    Finidi GeorgeFinidi GeorgeGeorgeSTNigeriaNigeriaNGA15.04.197148
    Gerardo ClaresGerardo ClaresGerardo ClaresMFSpanienSpanienESP18.04.194079
    Gerardo JesúsGerardo JesúsGerardo JesúsABSpanienSpanienESP03.01.195565
    GirónGirónGirónMFSpanienSpanienESP07.01.193981
    GoitiaGoitiaGoitiaTWSpanienSpanienESP02.03.198237
    Gómez VicenteGómez VicenteGómez VicenteMFSpanienSpanienESP12.05.1910 †109
    GonellGonellGonellABSpanienSpanienESP25.04.1915104
    Mark GonzálezMark GonzálezGonzálezMFChileChileCHI10.07.198435
    González JimenezGonzález JimenezGonzález JimenezSTSpanienSpanienESP13.03.192297
    GordilloGordilloGordilloMFSpanienSpanienESP24.02.195763
    GrauGrauGrauABSpanienSpanienESP23.12.193584
    Alois GrussmannAlois GrussmannGrussmannSTTschechienTschechienCZE06.09.196455
    Andrés GuardadoAndrés GuardadoGuardadoMFMexikoMexikoMEX28.09.198633
    Jóhannes GuðjónssonJóhannes GuðjónssonGuðjónssonMFIslandIslandISL25.05.198039
    Guerra ErcillaGuerra ErcillaGuerra ErcillaSTSpanienSpanienESP10.09.193584
    GuillermoGuillermoGuillermoSTSpanienSpanienESP06.10.1917102
    Felipe GutiérrezFelipe GutiérrezGutiérrezMFChileChileCHI08.10.199029
    Spieler mit H
    Faruk HadžibegićFaruk HadžibegićHadžibegićABBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH07.10.195762
    Héctor RodasHéctor RodasHéctor RodasABSpanienSpanienESP07.03.198831
    HerediaHerediaHerediaSTSpanienSpanienESP13.02.1913107
    Spieler mit I
    Nosa IgieborNosa IgieborIgieborMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA09.11.199029
    Iglesias SantamaríaIglesias SantamaríaIglesias SantamaríaABSpanienSpanienESP25.03.194475
    Ignacio AbeledoIgnacio AbeledoIgnacio AbeledoMFSpanienSpanienESP05.01.199624
    Victor IkpebaVictor IkpebaIkpebaSTNigeriaNigeriaNGA12.06.197346
    Branko IličBranko IličIličABSlowenienSlowenienSLO06.02.198337
    IllanesIllanesIllanesTWSpanienSpanienESP22.07.197346
    Takashi InuiTakashi InuiInuiMFJapanJapanJPN02.06.198831
    IrineyIrineyIrineyMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.04.198138
    IrízarIrízarIrízarMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.194773
    IsauroIsauroIsauroMFSpanienSpanienESP08.11.194376
    IsidoroIsidoroIsidoroABSpanienSpanienESP01.08.198633
    Isidro SánchezIsidro SánchezIsidro SánchezABSpanienSpanienESP17.12.1936 †83
    IsmaelIsmaelIsmaelSTSpanienSpanienESP27.02.197841
    IsmaelIsmaelIsmaelMFSpanienSpanienESP07.08.200415
    IsraelIsraelIsraelMFSpanienSpanienESP16.03.198732
    ItoItoItoMFSpanienSpanienESP21.01.197545
    ItoItoItoSTSpanienSpanienESP26.04.196158
    Iván PérezIván PérezIván PérezSTSpanienSpanienESP29.01.197644
    Trifon IvanovTrifon IvanovIvanovABBulgarienBulgarienBUL27.07.1965 †54
    Spieler mit J
    JacquesJacquesJacquesSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA31.12.197148
    JaimeJaimeJaimeMFSpanienSpanienESP21.09.197148
    Jaime BlancoJaime BlancoJaime BlancoSTSpanienSpanienESP02.01.194080
    Jaime GarijoJaime GarijoJaime GarijoMFSpanienSpanienESP06.06.199920
    JapónJapónJapónMFSpanienSpanienESP17.11.1917102
    JaquesJaquesJaquesSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA11.09.197544
    Robert JarniRobert JarniJarniMFKroatienKroatienCRO26.10.196851
    JaroJaroJaroTWSpanienSpanienESP22.02.196357
    Javi ChicaJavi ChicaJavi ChicaABSpanienSpanienESP17.05.198534
    Javi GarcíaJavi GarcíaJavi GarcíaMFSpanienSpanienESP08.02.198733
    Javi MontoyaJavi MontoyaJavi MontoyaTWSpanienSpanienESP16.04.199128
    Javier MatillaJavier MatillaJavier MatillaMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.198832
    JenaroJenaroJenaroMFSpanienSpanienESP15.04.194871
    JeséJeséJeséSTSpanienSpanienESP26.02.199326
    Jesús BernaldezJesús BernaldezJesús BernaldezTWSpanienSpanienESP19.08.1903116
    JesusinJesusinJesusinABSpanienSpanienESP07.08.1908 †111
    JiménezJiménezJiménezABSpanienSpanienESP
    João TomásJoão TomásJoão TomásSTPortugalPortugalPOR27.05.197544
    JoaquínJoaquínJoaquínMFSpanienSpanienESP21.07.198138
    JobJobJobABSpanienSpanienESP06.09.195960
    JoelJoelJoelTWSpanienSpanienESP17.06.199029
    Jonathan PereiraJonathan PereiraJonathan PereiraSTSpanienSpanienESP12.05.198732
    Torbjörn JonssonTorbjörn JonssonJonssonSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE06.05.1936 †83
    Jordi AmatJordi AmatJordi AmatABSpanienSpanienESP21.03.199227
    Jordi FiguerasJordi FiguerasJordi FiguerasABSpanienSpanienESP16.05.198732
    Jorge CasadoJorge CasadoJorge CasadoABSpanienSpanienESP26.06.198930
    Jorge WagnerJorge WagnerJorge WagnerMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.11.197841
    José CarlosJosé CarlosJosé CarlosABSpanienSpanienESP10.05.199623
    José GonzálezJosé GonzálezJosé GonzálezSTSpanienSpanienESP06.12.194574
    José IrizoJosé IrizoJosé IrizoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.01.199822
    José LuisJosé LuisJosé LuisMFSpanienSpanienESP05.10.195861
    José Luis MartínezJosé Luis MartínezJosé Luis MartínezTWSpanienSpanienESP28.09.197148
    José MariJosé MariJosé MariSTSpanienSpanienESP10.12.197841
    José MaríJosé MaríJosé MaríMFSpanienSpanienESP10.02.197149
    José SeguerJosé SeguerJosé SeguerABSpanienSpanienESP06.05.1923 †96
    JoseteJoseteJoseteABSpanienSpanienESP12.03.197049
    Juan JesúsJuan JesúsJuan JesúsMFSpanienSpanienESP31.03.197742
    Juan JoséJuan JoséJuan JoséABSpanienSpanienESP17.01.196951
    JuandeJuandeJuandeMFSpanienSpanienESP12.06.198633
    JuanfranJuanfranJuanfranABSpanienSpanienESP11.09.198831
    JuanitoJuanitoJuanitoABSpanienSpanienESP23.07.197643
    JuanitoJuanitoJuanitoSTSpanienSpanienESP08.12.196950
    JuanitoJuanitoJuanitoABSpanienSpanienESP12.05.198831
    JuankarJuankarJuankarMFSpanienSpanienESP30.03.199029
    JuanluJuanluJuanluMFSpanienSpanienESP18.05.198039
    JuanluJuanluJuanluABSpanienSpanienESP07.11.197247
    JuanmaJuanmaJuanmaMFSpanienSpanienESP29.05.198138
    JuanmaJuanmaJuanmaSTSpanienSpanienESP20.02.199327
    JuanmiJuanmiJuanmiSTSpanienSpanienESP20.05.199326
    JuliàJuliàJuliàSTSpanienSpanienESP20.09.193980
    JulioJulioJulioMFSpanienSpanienESP10.02.199822
    Julio AlonsoJulio AlonsoJulio AlonsoABSpanienSpanienESP14.12.199821
    Julio GarcíaJulio GarcíaJulio GarcíaABSpanienSpanienESP02.05.196554
    Julio SolerJulio SolerJulio SolerMFSpanienSpanienESP04.05.196554
    Carlos JuradoCarlos JuradoJuradoSTUruguayUruguayURU11.06.194772
    Spieler mit K
    Foued KadirFoued KadirKadirMFAlgerienAlgerienALG05.12.198336
    Wilfrid KaptoumWilfrid KaptoumKaptoumMFKamerunKamerunCMR07.07.199623
    Miroslav KarhanMiroslav KarhanKarhanMFSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK21.06.197643
    Velli KasumovVelli KasumovKasumovSTAserbaidschanAserbaidschanAZE04.10.196851
    Mario KillerMario KillerKillerABArgentinienArgentinienARG15.08.195168
    Andrey KobelevAndrey KobelevKobelevMFRusslandRusslandRUS22.10.196851
    Wojciech KowalczykWojciech KowalczykKowalczykSTPolenPolenPOL14.04.197247
    Roman KukletaRoman KukletaKukletaSTTschechienTschechienCZE22.12.1964 †55
    Janos KuszmannJanos KuszmannKuszmannABUngarnUngarnHUN03.12.193881
    Spieler mit L
    Attila LadinskyAttila LadinskyLadinskySTUngarnUngarnHUN13.09.194970
    Diego LainezDiego LainezLainezSTMexikoMexikoMEX09.06.200019
    LandaLandaLandaSTSpanienSpanienESP19.12.194475
    LarrinoaLarrinoaLarrinoaMFSpanienSpanienESP11.01.1909 †111
    LasaLasaLasaABSpanienSpanienESP17.02.193387
    Leandro DamiãoLeandro DamiãoLeandro DamiãoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA22.07.198930
    LecueLecueLecueMFSpanienSpanienESP11.02.1912 †108
    Daniel LemboDaniel LemboLemboABUruguayUruguayURU15.02.197842
    Leo BaptistãoLeo BaptistãoLeo BaptistãoSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA26.08.199227
    LeonLeonLeonMFSpanienSpanienESP
    León BlancoLeón BlancoLeón BlancoABSpanienSpanienESP08.02.196555
    LiertLiertLiertMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.09.193683
    LimaLimaLimaABBrasilienBrasilienBRA10.02.198535
    LlorensLlorensLlorensSTSpanienSpanienESP09.01.193981
    Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoLo CelsoMFArgentinienArgentinienARG09.04.199623
    LobatoLobatoLobatoABSpanienSpanienESP10.11.195465
    LoliLoliLoliMFSpanienSpanienESP14.06.193089
    LópezLópezLópezMFSpanienSpanienESP14.10.195069
    López CabezoLópez CabezoLópez CabezoTWSpanienSpanienESP04.03.1914105
    López EscobedoLópez EscobedoLópez EscobedoABSpanienSpanienESP26.02.192297
    López HidalgoLópez HidalgoLópez HidalgoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.10.194079
    López UfarteLópez UfarteLópez UfarteSTSpanienSpanienESP19.04.195861
    LorenLorenLorenSTSpanienSpanienESP30.12.199326
    LoretoLoretoLoretoSTSpanienSpanienESP10.02.197149
    Luis AragonésLuis AragonésLuis AragonésSTSpanienSpanienESP28.07.1938 †81
    Luis FernándezLuis FernándezLuis FernándezABSpanienSpanienESP27.09.197247
    Luis MárquezLuis MárquezLuis MárquezMFSpanienSpanienESP01.11.197148
    LuisinLuisinLuisinABSpanienSpanienESP27.02.193386
    Spieler mit M
    Cedrick MabwatiCedrick MabwatiMabwatiMFDR KongoDR KongoCOD08.03.199227
    MacarioMacarioMacarioMFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.194476
    MachichaMachichaMachichaSTSpanienSpanienESP25.04.194376
    Magico DíazMagico DíazMagico DíazMFSpanienSpanienESP03.02.196852
    MaldonadoMaldonadoMaldonadoSTSpanienSpanienESP02.06.198138
    Juan MameliJuan MameliMameliSTArgentinienArgentinienARG05.03.194871
    Aïssa MandiAïssa MandiMandiABAlgerienAlgerienALG22.10.199128
    Manolo HierroManolo HierroManolo HierroABSpanienSpanienESP08.12.196257
    Manolo PeñaManolo PeñaManolo PeñaSTSpanienSpanienESP06.05.196257
    MantillaMantillaMantillaABSpanienSpanienESP22.01.195862
    Manu HerreraManu HerreraManu HerreraTWSpanienSpanienESP29.09.198138
    Manu PalancarManu PalancarManu PalancarABSpanienSpanienESP25.10.199029
    MarcialMarcialMarcialMFSpanienSpanienESP08.05.194970
    Marcos AssunçãoMarcos AssunçãoMarcos AssunçãoMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA25.07.197643
    MarianoMarianoMarianoMFSpanienSpanienESP19.04.196851
    MarinMarinMarinABSpanienSpanienESP
    MarioMarioMarioABSpanienSpanienESP02.02.198238
    Jonas MartinJonas MartinMartinMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA09.04.199029
    Martín EsperanzaMartín EsperanzaMartín EsperanzaSTSpanienSpanienESP05.06.193683
    Martín MontoyaMartín MontoyaMartín MontoyaABSpanienSpanienESP14.04.199128
    MartínezMartínezMartínezMFSpanienSpanienESP17.04.193881
    MateosMateosMateosMFSpanienSpanienESP15.07.1934 †85
    MatitoMatitoMatitoMFSpanienSpanienESP02.05.193782
    Raphael MeadeRaphael MeadeMeadeSTEnglandEnglandENG22.11.196257
    MedinaMedinaMedinaSTSpanienSpanienESP05.04.196356
    MegidoMegidoMegidoSTSpanienSpanienESP02.10.195267
    Mehmet AurélioMehmet AurélioMehmet AurélioMFTürkeiTürkeiTUR15.12.197742
    MelchorMelchorMelchorSTSpanienSpanienESP06.11.196158
    MelenasMelenasMelenasSTSpanienSpanienESP08.12.196653
    MelladoMelladoMelladoSTSpanienSpanienESP19.03.194871
    MelliMelliMelliABSpanienSpanienESP06.06.198435
    Celso MendietaCelso MendietaMendietaSTParaguayParaguayPAR28.07.194970
    MendozaMendozaMendozaMFSpanienSpanienESP21.12.194178
    MenendezMenendezMenendezTWSpanienSpanienESP09.01.193189
    MenéndezMenéndezMenéndezMFSpanienSpanienESP29.12.196356
    MerinoMerinoMerinoABSpanienSpanienESP24.08.197049
    MerinoMerinoMerinoMFSpanienSpanienESP30.08.196851
    Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMFSpanienSpanienESP16.09.197841
    Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelABSpanienSpanienESP18.12.196851
    Miguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelMiguel ÁngelABSpanienSpanienESP08.04.196257
    Miguel LopesMiguel LopesMiguel LopesABPortugalPortugalPOR19.12.198633
    Miki RoquéMiki RoquéMiki RoquéABSpanienSpanienESP08.07.1988 †31
    MingoMingoMingoABSpanienSpanienESP10.06.197742
    MolinaMolinaMolinaSTSpanienSpanienESP14.03.194079
    MolinaMolinaMolinaSTSpanienSpanienESP22.04.198237
    MolineroMolineroMolineroABSpanienSpanienESP26.07.198534
    Guillermo MolinsGuillermo MolinsMolinsSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE26.09.198831
    MomoMomoMomoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.07.198237
    MonrealMonrealMonrealABSpanienSpanienESP04.04.196950
    MonsalveteMonsalveteMonsalveteMFSpanienSpanienESP04.01.196951
    MontalvoMontalvoMontalvoMFSpanienSpanienESP21.01.1924 †96
    MontanerMontanerMontanerMFSpanienSpanienESP27.10.193782
    Jefferson MonteroJefferson MonteroMonteroMFEcuadorEcuadorECU01.09.198930
    Luciano MonzónLuciano MonzónMonzónABArgentinienArgentinienARG13.04.198732
    MoranMoranMoranSTSpanienSpanienESP15.10.195366
    MoreiraMoreiraMoreiraMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.03.193584
    MorenoMorenoMorenoABSpanienSpanienESP12.04.194079
    MoritaMoritaMoritaABSpanienSpanienESP23.08.1920 †99
    Horacio MoyanoHoracio MoyanoMoyanoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG12.08.195663
    MúgicaMúgicaMúgicaTWSpanienSpanienESP28.01.194080
    Gerrie MührenGerrie MührenMührenABNiederlandeNiederlandeNED02.02.1946 †74
    Muñoz GarcíaMuñoz GarcíaMuñoz GarcíaMFSpanienSpanienESP02.07.1916103
    MuruagaMuruagaMuruagaSTSpanienSpanienESP10.04.1918101
    Charly MusondaCharly MusondaMusondaMFBelgienBelgienBEL15.10.199623
    Spieler mit N
    Alfred N'DiayeAlfred N'DiayeN'DiayeMFSenegalSenegalSEN06.03.199029
    NachoNachoNachoMFSpanienSpanienESP24.06.198039
    Albert NadjAlbert NadjNadjMFSerbienSerbienSRB29.10.197445
    Matías NahuelMatías NahuelNahuelSTSpanienSpanienESP22.11.199623
    Nano RivasNano RivasNano RivasABSpanienSpanienESP07.07.198039
    Juan NarváezJuan NarváezNarváezSTKolumbienKolumbienCOL12.02.199525
    NebotNebotNebotSTSpanienSpanienESP05.09.194871
    NélsonNélsonNélsonABPortugalPortugalPOR10.06.198336
    NietoNietoNietoMFSpanienSpanienESP29.03.199821
    NimoNimoNimoABSpanienSpanienESP11.07.195960
    NolitoNolitoNolitoSTSpanienSpanienESP25.03.194475
    NonoNonoNonoMFSpanienSpanienESP30.03.199326
    NoriaNoriaNoriaMFSpanienSpanienESP23.01.197149
    Spieler mit O
    OcañaOcañaOcañaSTSpanienSpanienESP21.06.195168
    David OdonkorDavid OdonkorOdonkorSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER21.02.198436
    OliOliOliSTSpanienSpanienESP02.04.197247
    OliasOliasOliasABSpanienSpanienESP04.02.196951
    OlietOlietOlietABSpanienSpanienESP24.02.193387
    OliveiraOliveiraOliveiraSTPortugalPortugalPOR10.06.195267
    Jorge OlmedoJorge OlmedoOlmedoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG02.09.1944 †75
    OrdazOrdazOrdazSTSpanienSpanienESP11.07.193980
    Rodolfo OrifeRodolfo OrifeOrifeSTArgentinienArgentinienARG12.11.194772
    OrozcoOrozcoOrozcoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.11.196554
    OrtegaOrtegaOrtegaMFSpanienSpanienESP05.11.195168
    Oscar LópezOscar LópezOscar LópezABSpanienSpanienESP11.05.198039
    OteroOteroOteroMFSpanienSpanienESP28.01.196951
    OteroOteroOteroABSpanienSpanienESP16.04.192891
    OteroOteroOteroTWSpanienSpanienESP01.06.192990
    Spieler mit P
    Pablo NiñoPablo NiñoPablo NiñoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.05.197841
    Dorlan PabónDorlan PabónPabónMFKolumbienKolumbienCOL24.01.198832
    PachecoPachecoPachecoABSpanienSpanienESP31.01.1917103
    PachínPachínPachínABSpanienSpanienESP28.12.193881
    PachónPachónPachónABSpanienSpanienESP15.03.194475
    Paco MachínPaco MachínPaco MachínSTSpanienSpanienESP17.11.195861
    Martín PalermoMartín PalermoPalermoSTArgentinienArgentinienARG07.11.197346
    PallaresPallaresPallaresMFSpanienSpanienESP05.12.194079
    PalominoPalominoPalominoSTSpanienSpanienESP08.05.196653
    Fabrice PancrateFabrice PancratePancrateSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA02.05.198039
    PaquiPaquiPaquiMFSpanienSpanienESP21.04.193386
    PaquilloPaquilloPaquilloTWSpanienSpanienESP10.07.192297
    PaquirriPaquirriPaquirriSTSpanienSpanienESP13.08.1913106
    PaquitoPaquitoPaquitoABSpanienSpanienESP20.03.194178
    PardoPardoPardoABSpanienSpanienESP
    ParraParraParraMFSpanienSpanienESP17.06.196158
    Agustín PastorizaAgustín PastorizaPastorizaSTArgentinienArgentinienARG31.01.199624
    Pau LópezPau LópezPau LópezTWSpanienSpanienESP13.12.199425
    PaulãoPaulãoPaulãoABBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.08.198237
    Michel PavonMichel PavonPavonMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA07.11.196851
    Mariano PavoneMariano PavonePavoneSTArgentinienArgentinienARG27.05.198237
    PedrazaPedrazaPedrazaABSpanienSpanienESP09.04.199623
    Pedro LópezPedro LópezPedro LópezTWSpanienSpanienESP21.01.199525
    Pedro RegueiroPedro RegueiroPedro RegueiroMFSpanienSpanienESP19.09.1909 †110
    PelayoPelayoPelayoABSpanienSpanienESP24.03.195762
    Pepe GálvezPepe GálvezPepe GálvezSTSpanienSpanienESP03.08.197445
    Pepe MelPepe MelPepe MelSTSpanienSpanienESP28.02.196356
    PepeluPepeluPepeluSTSpanienSpanienESP27.08.199524
    PepenePepenePepeneSTSpanienSpanienESP11.04.1909110
    PepeoPepeoPepeoABSpanienSpanienESP
    PepínPepínPepínTWSpanienSpanienESP16.11.1931 †88
    PeralPeralPeralABSpanienSpanienESP10.04.1911108
    José PerdomoJosé PerdomoPerdomoMFUruguayUruguayURU05.01.196555
    Perea EstevePerea EstevePerea EsteveTWSpanienSpanienESP12.04.194079
    Jaime PérezJaime PérezPérezABSpanienSpanienESP03.09.198138
    Damien PerquisDamien PerquisPerquisABPolenPolenPOL10.04.198435
    Carlos PeruenaCarlos PeruenaPeruenaABUruguayUruguayURU13.03.195564
    PesudoPesudoPesudoTWSpanienSpanienESP01.06.193683
    PetrosPetrosPetrosMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA29.05.198930
    Germán PezzellaGermán PezzellaPezzellaABArgentinienArgentinienARG27.06.199128
    Cristiano PicciniCristiano PicciniPicciniABItalienItalienITA26.09.199227
    PierPierPierSTSpanienSpanienESP15.10.197148
    PinoPinoPinoSTSpanienSpanienESP21.07.196950
    PiñoPiñoPiñoSTSpanienSpanienESP16.01.195268
    PintoPintoPintoTWSpanienSpanienESP08.11.197544
    Pinto ReyPinto ReyPinto ReySTSpanienSpanienESP28.12.192099
    PirisPirisPirisMFSpanienSpanienESP14.09.196455
    PiteroPiteroPiteroABSpanienSpanienESP16.12.196356
    PitiloPitiloPitiloSTSpanienSpanienESP05.11.192198
    PololoPololoPololoMFSpanienSpanienESP10.12.192396
    PortillaPortillaPortillaSTSpanienSpanienESP01.01.193981
    PortilloPortilloPortilloMFSpanienSpanienESP13.06.199029
    PortuPortuPortuABSpanienSpanienESP23.03.193089
    PozoPozoPozoMFSpanienSpanienESP23.12.195465
    PozoPozoPozoABSpanienSpanienESP24.03.199524
    PozueloPozueloPozueloMFSpanienSpanienESP20.09.199128
    PratsPratsPratsTWSpanienSpanienESP09.09.197148
    Prieto BellosoPrieto BellosoPrieto BellosoMFSpanienSpanienESP19.04.196356
    Nery PumpidoNery PumpidoPumpidoTWArgentinienArgentinienARG30.07.195762
    Spieler mit Q
    QuicoQuicoQuicoABSpanienSpanienESP04.07.197445
    QuicoQuicoQuicoABSpanienSpanienESP12.08.196158
    QuinoQuinoQuinoSTSpanienSpanienESP06.09.194574
    QuirogaQuirogaQuirogaMFSpanienSpanienESP19.07.193881
    Spieler mit R
    Rafa NavarroRafa NavarroRafa NavarroABSpanienSpanienESP23.02.199426
    Rafael SóbisRafael SóbisRafael SóbisSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.06.198534
    Ramón RodríguezRamón RodríguezRamón RodríguezMFSpanienSpanienESP31.08.195564
    RamoncitoRamoncitoRamoncitoMFSpanienSpanienESP15.03.193188
    Tab RamosTab RamosRamosMFUSAUSAUSA21.09.196653
    RancélRancélRancélMFSpanienSpanienESP16.09.1913106
    RaúlRaúlRaúlSTSpanienSpanienESP03.11.200019
    RechaRechaRechaMFSpanienSpanienESP07.06.196752
    RedondoRedondoRedondoABSpanienSpanienESP17.01.197743
    RedruRedruRedruABSpanienSpanienESP23.06.199722
    RejónRejónRejónMFSpanienSpanienESP21.07.1915104
    RelañoRelañoRelañoTWSpanienSpanienESP22.04.198237
    Vincenzo RennellaVincenzo RennellaRennellaSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA08.10.198831
    José RequenaJosé RequenaRequenaTWSpanienSpanienESP06.08.196752
    RetamarRetamarRetamarSTSpanienSpanienESP19.08.1919100
    ReyesReyesReyesMFSpanienSpanienESP16.10.196455
    Lorenzo ReyesLorenzo ReyesReyesMFChileChileCHI13.06.199128
    RicardoRicardoRicardoTWPortugalPortugalPOR11.02.197644
    Ricardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA06.05.198039
    Richard GómezRichard GómezRichard GómezABSpanienSpanienESP12.10.195465
    RincónRincónRincónSTSpanienSpanienESP28.04.195762
    RíosRíosRíosABSpanienSpanienESP08.10.197148
    RíosRíosRíosABSpanienSpanienESP30.03.1935 †84
    RíscarRíscarRíscarABSpanienSpanienESP
    RivasRivasRivasABSpanienSpanienESP02.12.197841
    RiveraRiveraRiveraMFSpanienSpanienESP16.02.197842
    RobertRobertRobertSTBrasilienBrasilienBRA27.02.198138
    RobertoRobertoRobertoMFSpanienSpanienESP
    Roberto GonzálezRoberto GonzálezRoberto GonzálezSTSpanienSpanienESP06.01.200119
    RocasolanoRocasolanoRocasolanoMFSpanienSpanienESP27.03.1913106
    RocasolanoRocasolanoRocasolanoSTSpanienSpanienESP03.02.1909 †111
    RodolfoRodolfoRodolfoABSpanienSpanienESP04.05.196059
    RodolfoRodolfoRodolfoABSpanienSpanienESP11.05.197148
    RodriRodriRodriMFSpanienSpanienESP07.03.198633
    RodríguezRodríguezRodríguezSTSpanienSpanienESP08.06.196653
    RodríguezRodríguezRodríguezMFSpanienSpanienESP09.07.194871
    Braian RodríguezBraian RodríguezRodríguezSTUruguayUruguayURU14.08.198633
    Guido RodríguezGuido RodríguezRodríguezMFArgentinienArgentinienARG12.04.199425
    José RodriguezJosé RodriguezRodriguezSTArgentinienArgentinienARG21.07.196356
    Rodriguez EspinosaRodriguez EspinosaRodriguez EspinosaSTSpanienSpanienESP27.12.193782
    Rogelio SosaRogelio SosaRogelio SosaSTSpanienSpanienESP11.04.194376
    Alfredo RojasAlfredo RojasRojasSTArgentinienArgentinienARG20.02.193783
    RojoRojoRojoSTSpanienSpanienESP17.11.195960
    RomeroRomeroRomeroABSpanienSpanienESP23.06.197148
    Sebastián RomeroSebastián RomeroRomeroMFArgentinienArgentinienARG27.04.197841
    RomoRomoRomoMFSpanienSpanienESP12.10.196356
    RosalesRosalesRosalesSTSpanienSpanienESP21.10.1917102
    RosellóRosellóRosellóSTSpanienSpanienESP06.10.194574
    RovérsioRovérsioRovérsioABBrasilienBrasilienBRA17.01.198436
    Rubén BilbaoRubén BilbaoRubén BilbaoABSpanienSpanienESP03.08.196257
    Rubén CastroRubén CastroRubén CastroSTSpanienSpanienESP27.06.198138
    Rubén PardoRubén PardoRubén PardoMFSpanienSpanienESP22.10.199227
    Rubén PérezRubén PérezRubén PérezMFSpanienSpanienESP26.04.198930
    Spieler mit S
    SabasSabasSabasSTSpanienSpanienESP13.04.196752
    SabatéSabatéSabatéABSpanienSpanienESP09.08.194772
    SaladoSaladoSaladoTWSpanienSpanienESP16.08.196455
    Salva NavarroSalva NavarroSalva NavarroTWSpanienSpanienESP05.09.196059
    Salva SevillaSalva SevillaSalva SevillaMFSpanienSpanienESP18.03.198435
    Salvador AgraSalvador AgraSalvador AgraSTPortugalPortugalPOR11.11.199128
    Antonio SanabriaAntonio SanabriaSanabriaSTParaguayParaguayPAR04.03.199623
    Sánchez JaraSánchez JaraSánchez JaraABSpanienSpanienESP16.09.196950
    Sánchez VallesSánchez VallesSánchez VallesABSpanienSpanienESP25.05.195960
    SanlucarSanlucarSanlucarMFSpanienSpanienESP20.08.192099
    Roque Santa CruzRoque Santa CruzSanta CruzSTParaguayParaguayPAR16.08.198138
    SantistebanSantistebanSantistebanMFSpanienSpanienESP08.12.193683
    Santos SernaSantos SernaSantos SernaABSpanienSpanienESP20.08.193287
    SanzSanzSanzSTSpanienSpanienESP
    Guillermo SaraGuillermo SaraSaraTWArgentinienArgentinienARG30.09.198732
    SaroSaroSaroSTSpanienSpanienESP01.03.1909 †110
    SegundoSegundoSegundoSTSpanienSpanienESP10.11.195762
    Helmut SenekowitschHelmut SenekowitschSenekowitschSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT22.10.1933 †86
    SergioSergioSergioMFSpanienSpanienESP07.09.199227
    Sergio GarcíaSergio GarcíaSergio GarcíaSTSpanienSpanienESP09.06.198336
    Sergio LeónSergio LeónSergio LeónSTSpanienSpanienESP06.01.198931
    SidneiSidneiSidneiABBrasilienBrasilienBRA23.08.198930
    SitgesSitgesSitgesSTSpanienSpanienESP21.10.193485
    SobradoSobradoSobradoSTSpanienSpanienESP20.04.192693
    SoladreroSoladreroSoladreroMFSpanienSpanienESP30.04.1913106
    SolozábalSolozábalSolozábalABSpanienSpanienESP15.09.196950
    Leandro SomozaLeandro SomozaSomozaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG26.01.198139
    Markus SteinhöferMarkus SteinhöferSteinhöferABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER07.03.198633
    Vlada StošićVlada StošićStošićMFSerbienSerbienSRB31.01.196555
    SuarezSuarezSuarezABSpanienSpanienESP
    SuárezSuárezSuárezTWSpanienSpanienESP17.06.1917102
    SuárezSuárezSuárezMFSpanienSpanienESP04.04.195762
    SunnySunnySunnyMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA17.09.198831
    SúperSúperSúperABSpanienSpanienESP21.11.199128
    Spieler mit T
    Washington TaisWashington TaisTaisABUruguayUruguayURU21.12.197247
    Amro TarekAmro TarekTarekABÄgyptenÄgyptenEGY17.05.199227
    TelechiaTelechiaTelechiaABSpanienSpanienESP17.01.1917103
    TelechiaTelechiaTelechiaABSpanienSpanienESP15.08.194574
    TelloTelloTelloSTSpanienSpanienESP15.04.195960
    TimimiTimimiTimimiSTSpanienSpanienESP01.01.1911109
    TomasinTomasinTomasinMFSpanienSpanienESP24.09.1919100
    Toni SánchezToni SánchezToni SánchezABSpanienSpanienESP05.02.198535
    TorranoTorranoTorranoTWSpanienSpanienESP09.09.196257
    Torres MestreTorres MestreTorres MestreABSpanienSpanienESP31.12.197049
    Alin ToşcaAlin ToşcaToşcaABRumänienRumänienROU14.03.199227
    Duško TošićDuško TošićTošićABSerbienSerbienSRB19.01.198535
    ToteToteToteSTSpanienSpanienESP23.11.197841
    TrujilloTrujilloTrujilloTWSpanienSpanienESP17.06.196554
    TxirriTxirriTxirriABSpanienSpanienESP13.11.196455
    Spieler mit U
    UreñaUreñaUreñaABSpanienSpanienESP13.12.196752
    UribeUribeUribeMFSpanienSpanienESP20.07.192198
    UrquiagaUrquiagaUrquiagaTWSpanienSpanienESP29.03.1910109
    UstaritzUstaritzUstaritzABSpanienSpanienESP16.02.198337
    Spieler mit V
    ValderasValderasValderasMFSpanienSpanienESP25.09.193584
    ValdoValdoValdoSTSpanienSpanienESP26.05.196356
    ValentínValentínValentínSTSpanienSpanienESP25.04.196554
    ValeraValeraValeraSTSpanienSpanienESP26.05.1916103
    ValerioValerioValerioTWSpanienSpanienESP12.01.197347
    Rafael van der VaartRafael van der Vaartvan der VaartMFNiederlandeNiederlandeNED11.02.198337
    Ricky van WolfswinkelRicky van Wolfswinkelvan WolfswinkelSTNiederlandeNiederlandeNED27.01.198931
    VarelaVarelaVarelaMFSpanienSpanienESP01.09.197940
    Juan VargasJuan VargasVargasMFPeruPeruPER05.10.198336
    VegaVegaVegaTWSpanienSpanienESP13.09.194376
    VerdúVerdúVerdúMFSpanienSpanienESP05.05.198336
    VictorVictorVictorABSpanienSpanienESP
    Victor UnamunoVictor UnamunoVictor UnamunoSTSpanienSpanienESP21.05.1909 †110
    Risto VidakovićRisto VidakovićVidakovićABSerbienSerbienSRB05.01.196951
    Vila SolerVila SolerVila SolerSTSpanienSpanienESP10.05.1919100
    VilarchaoVilarchaoVilarchaoMFSpanienSpanienESP09.02.199030
    VilariñoVilariñoVilariñoABSpanienSpanienESP22.10.193089
    VillalbaVillalbaVillalbaSTSpanienSpanienESP09.01.195466
    VillanovaVillanovaVillanovaTWSpanienSpanienESP27.08.194277
    VinyalsVinyalsVinyalsMFSpanienSpanienESP24.11.196356
    ViqueiraViqueiraViqueiraSTSpanienSpanienESP12.10.194772
    Johann VogelJohann VogelVogelMFSchweizSchweizSUI08.03.197742
    Spieler mit W
    Heiko WestermannHeiko WestermannWestermannABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER14.08.198336
    William CarvalhoWilliam CarvalhoWilliam CarvalhoMFPortugalPortugalPOR07.04.199227
    Spieler mit X
    XaninXaninXaninSTSpanienSpanienESP02.11.193782
    Xavi TorresXavi TorresXavi TorresMFSpanienSpanienESP21.11.198633
    Xisco MuñozXisco MuñozXisco MuñozSTSpanienSpanienESP05.09.198039
    Spieler mit Y
    Patricio YañezPatricio YañezYañezSTChileChileCHI20.01.196159
    YuberoYuberoYuberoTWSpanienSpanienESP21.01.1972 †48
    Spieler mit Z
    ZacarizoZacarizoZacarizoSTSpanienSpanienESP12.08.194079
    ZafraZafraZafraMFSpanienSpanienESP07.12.1917102
    ZafraZafraZafraSTSpanienSpanienESP05.11.196851
    ZamoraZamoraZamoraABSpanienSpanienESP22.04.198435
    Roman ZozulyaRoman ZozulyaZozulyaSTUkraineUkraineUKR17.11.198930

    25. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona25174462:293355
      2Real MadridReal MadridReal Madrid25158246:172953
      3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético251110428:181043
      4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla25127634:25943
      5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafe25126736:251142
      6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. Sebastian24124842:311140
      7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal25115943:35838
      8Valencia CFValencia CFValencia25108735:37-238
      9Granada CFGranada CFGranada CF251131132:31136
      10Levante UDLevante UDLevante251021331:36-532
      11Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthletic25710824:22231
      12CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasuna25710831:35-431
      13Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla2579935:40-530
      14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavés25861127:35-830
      15Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolid25611822:28-629
      16SD EibarSD EibarEibar24661222:37-1524
      17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC Celta25591122:34-1224
      18RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca25641526:42-1622
      19CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganés25471418:37-1919
      20Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol25471422:44-2219
      • Champions League
      • Europa League
      • Europa League Quali.
      • Abstieg
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      Torjäger

      Anzeige