Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
25Paul GartlerPaul GartlerGartlerTWÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1857510.03.199723
1Richard StrebingerRichard StrebingerStrebingerTWÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1949014.02.199327
4Mateo BaraćMateo BaraćBaraćABKroatienKroatienCRO1908220.07.199426
17Christopher DibonChristopher DibonDibonABÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1837702.11.199029
30Leo GreimlLeo GreimlGreimlABÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT--03.07.200119
20Maximilian HofmannMaximilian HofmannHofmannABÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1837507.08.199327
6Mario SonnleitnerMario SonnleitnerSonnleitnerABÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1838208.10.198633
22Filip StojkovićFilip StojkovićStojkovićABMontenegroMontenegroMNE1807622.01.199327
31Maximilian UllmannMaximilian UllmannUllmannABÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1806517.06.199624
Elias FelberElias FelberFelberMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1856807.01.199921
14Srđan GrahovacSrđan GrahovacGrahovacMFBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH1827619.09.199227
40Melih IbrahimogluMelih IbrahimogluIbrahimogluMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT175-17.07.200020
28Christoph KnasmüllnerChristoph KnasmüllnerKnasmüllnerMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1817030.04.199228
Mustafa KocyigitMustafa KocyigitKocyigitMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT177-09.03.200119
39Dejan LjubicicDejan LjubicicLjubicicMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT186-08.10.199722
10Thomas MurgThomas MurgMurgMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1737014.11.199425
16Dejan PetrovičDejan PetrovičPetrovičMFSlowenienSlowenienSLO--12.01.199822
13Thorsten SchickThorsten SchickSchickMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1807319.05.199030
42Lion SchusterLion SchusterSchusterMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT--09.08.200020
18Tamás SzántóTamás SzántóSzántóMFUngarnUngarnHUN1797318.02.199624
49Nicholas WunschNicholas WunschWunschMFÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT--05.10.200019
Deni AlarDeni AlarAlarSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1857818.01.199030
36Kelvin AraseKelvin AraseAraseSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1726515.01.199921
48Yusuf DemirYusuf DemirDemirSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT--02.06.200317
9Taxiarchis FountasTaxiarchis FountasFountasSTGriechenlandGriechenlandGRE1707004.09.199524
29Ercan KaraErcan KaraKaraSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1908903.01.199624
32Koya KitagawaKoya KitagawaKitagawaSTJapanJapanJPN1807226.07.199624
Andrija PavlovićAndrija PavlovićPavlovićSTSerbienSerbienSRB1898516.11.199326
7Philipp SchobesbergerPhilipp SchobesbergerSchobesbergerSTÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1766710.12.199326
Dietmar KühbauerDietmar KühbauerKühbauerTRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1737304.04.197149
Thomas HickersbergerThomas HickersbergerHickersbergerCO-TRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1847421.08.197346
Manfred NastlManfred NastlNastlCO-TRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT168-02.01.197248
Jürgen MachoJürgen MachoMachoTW-TRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1918924.08.197742
Alexander SteinbichlerAlexander SteinbichlerSteinbichlerAT-TRÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT--31.03.197743
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Anzeige
1. Runde
28.08.2020 18:00
28.08.2020 19:00
28.08.2020 19:30
28.08.2020 20:00
28.08.2020 20:30
29.08.2020 16:00
29.08.2020 16:30
29.08.2020 17:00
29.08.2020 17:30
29.08.2020 18:00
29.08.2020 19:00
29.08.2020 20:30
30.08.2020 11:00
30.08.2020 11:15
30.08.2020 17:00
30.08.2020 17:30
30.08.2020 18:00
30.08.2020 19:00
Anzeige