Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
GuillermoGuillermoGuillermoTWSpanienSpanienESP--27.02.198535
Javi RuizJavi RuizJavi RuizTWSpanienSpanienESP1828215.03.198040
ValerioValerioValerioTWSpanienSpanienESP1948912.01.197347
ChemaChemaChemaABSpanienSpanienESP--11.01.198832
Dani HedreraDani HedreraDani HedreraABSpanienSpanienESP1868215.08.198337
DuqueDuqueDuqueABSpanienSpanienESP--26.01.198238
GalianoGalianoGalianoABSpanienSpanienESP184-09.07.198337
Javier ManzanoJavier ManzanoJavier ManzanoABSpanienSpanienESP1918619.08.199129
Juan LuisJuan LuisJuan LuisABSpanienSpanienESP1746428.03.198634
Dani CaraDani CaraDani CaraMFSpanienSpanienESP--25.04.199030
Iosu VillarIosu VillarIosu VillarMFSpanienSpanienESP1836816.02.198733
JavililloJavililloJavililloMFSpanienSpanienESP1685809.01.199030
KatxorroKatxorroKatxorroMFSpanienSpanienESP1686707.08.197842
SamuSamuSamuMFSpanienSpanienESP173-23.12.199029
VicenteVicenteVicenteMFSpanienSpanienESP1707005.04.198733
ArkaitzArkaitzArkaitzSTSpanienSpanienESP1818118.07.198931
CentrónCentrónCentrónSTSpanienSpanienESP1757226.06.198535
MorenoMorenoMorenoSTSpanienSpanienESP1706918.09.197941
PlateroPlateroPlateroSTSpanienSpanienESP1726831.12.198633
Raúl SánchezRaúl SánchezRaúl SánchezSTSpanienSpanienESP1888001.12.197644
IdiakezIdiakezIdiakezTRSpanienSpanienESP1797314.03.197248
Julio VelázquezJulio VelázquezVelázquezTRSpanienSpanienESP--05.10.198139
Anzeige