Heute Live
Slowakei
Slowakei
Testländerspiele 2022 - März
25.03.2022 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Testländerspiele 2022 - März
29.03.2022 18:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Nations League C 2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
03.06.2022 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Nations League C 2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
06.06.2022 20:45
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Nations League C 2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
10.06.2022 18:00
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Nations League C 2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
13.06.2022 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Nations League C 2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
22.09.2022 20:45
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
Nations League C 2022/2023 - Gruppe 3
25.09.2022 18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus

4. Spieltag

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
12.06.2022 15:00
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Nordirland
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
2
1
12.06.2022 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Georgien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
0
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
4
4
Nordmazedonien
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
12.06.2022 20:45
Griechenland
Griechenl.
2
0
Griechenland
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
0
0
13.06.2022 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
2
2
Kasachstan
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
1
0
13.06.2022 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
2
0
Aserbaidschan
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
14.06.2022 20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
2
1
Luxemburg
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
2
0
Türkei
Türkei
2
1
Türkei
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
0
0
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TürkeiTürkeiTürkei440014:01412
    2LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg42115:417
    3FäröerFäröerFäröer41124:8-44
    4LitauenLitauenLitauen40041:12-110
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.44007:0712
    2KosovoKosovoKosovo42025:506
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland40224:6-22
    4ZypernZypernZypern40222:7-52
    • Aufstieg
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan43106:2410
    2SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei42023:306
    3AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.41122:3-14
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus40221:4-32
    • Aufstieg
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien431012:21010
    2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.42117:437
    3BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien40314:7-33
    4GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar40131:11-101
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation