Anzeige
RNNamePos.VereinVereinVereinAlter
Matija ŠarkićMatija ŠarkićŠarkićTWShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town23
Miloš DragojevićMiloš DragojevićDragojevićTWFK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost32
Milan MijatovićMilan MijatovićMijatovićTWMTK BudapestMTK BudapestMTK Budapest33
Esteban SaveljićEsteban SaveljićSaveljićABRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayo29
Risto RadunovićRisto RadunovićRadunovićABSteaua BukarestSteaua BukarestSt. Bukarest28
Stefan SavićStefan SavićSavićABAtlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético30
Momčilo RaspopovićMomčilo RaspopovićRaspopovićABAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuAstra27
Žarko TomaševićŽarko TomaševićTomaševićAB31
Ilija MartinovićIlija MartinovićMartinovićABNK MariborNK MariborNK Maribor27
Igor VujačićIgor VujačićVujačićABPartizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. Belgrad26
Marko SimićMarko SimićSimićABFK LiepājaFK LiepājaFK Liepāja33
Marko BakićMarko BakićBakićMFRoyal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel MouscronExcel Mouscron27
Igor IvanovićIgor IvanovićIvanovićMFFK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost30
Vladimir JovovićVladimir JovovićJovovićMFFK JablonecFK JablonecFK Jablonec26
Kristijan VulajKristijan VulajVulajMFFK Dečić TuziFK Dečić TuziFK Dečić Tuzi22
Dušan LagatorDušan LagatorLagatorMFWisła PłockWisła PłockWisła Płock27
Aleksandar ŠćekićAleksandar ŠćekićŠćekićMFPartizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. Belgrad29
Adam MarušićAdam MarušićMarušićMFLazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom28
Nikola VukčevićNikola VukčevićVukčevićMFLevante UDLevante UDLevante29
Marko VukčevićMarko VukčevićVukčevićMFFK PodgoricaFK PodgoricaFK Podgorica27
Nebojša KosovićNebojša KosovićKosovićMF26
Sead HakšabanovićSead HakšabanovićHakšabanovićMFIFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping21
Miloš ZečevićMiloš ZečevićZečevićMFFK Rudar PljevljaFK Rudar PljevljaRudar22
Stevan JovetićStevan JovetićJovetićSTAS MonacoAS MonacoAS Monaco31
Fatos BećirajFatos BećirajBećirajSTBnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel32
Uroš ĐurđevićUroš ĐurđevićĐurđevićSTSporting GijónSporting GijónSporting Gijón27
Aleksandar BoljevićAleksandar BoljevićBoljevićSTAS EupenAS EupenKAS Eupen25
Dino IslamovićDino IslamovićIslamovićSTRosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg27
Miodrag RadulovićMiodrag RadulovićRadulovićTR53
Montenegro Montenegro
Anzeige

3. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PortugalPortugalPortugal32106:337
    2SerbienSerbienSerbien32107:527
    3LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg21012:3-13
    4IrlandIrlandIrland20022:4-20
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.20021:3-20
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien32106:337
    2SchwedenSchwedenSchweden22004:046
    3GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.20202:202
    4GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien30122:4-21
    5KosovoKosovoKosovo20021:6-50
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ItalienItalienItalien33006:069
    2SchweizSchweizSchweiz22004:136
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland20110:2-21
    4BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien30121:5-41
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen20020:3-30
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich32104:137
    2UkraineUkraineUkraine30303:303
    3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland20203:302
    4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.20112:3-11
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan20111:3-21
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien321012:2107
    2TschechienTschechienTschechien31117:434
    3WalesWalesWales21012:3-13
    4BelarusBelarusBelarus21014:10-63
    5EstlandEstlandEstland20024:10-60
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark330014:0149
    2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland31207:345
    3IsraelIsraelIsrael31115:414
    4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich31115:7-24
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer30122:8-61
    6MoldauMoldauMoldau30122:13-111
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TürkeiTürkeiTürkei321010:557
    2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande320111:476
    3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro32016:336
    4NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen32014:316
    5LettlandLettlandLettland30124:7-31
    6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar30031:14-130
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KroatienKroatienKroatien32014:136
    2RusslandRusslandRussland32016:426
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei31204:315
    4ZypernZypernZypern31111:104
    5SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien31022:3-13
    6MaltaMaltaMalta30123:8-51
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland33009:189
    2UngarnUngarnUngarn321010:467
    3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien32013:216
    4PolenPolenPolen31117:524
    5AndorraAndorraAndorra30031:8-70
    6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino30030:10-100
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ArmenienArmenienArmenien33006:249
    2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien32019:456
    3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland32015:236
    4RumänienRumänienRumänien31025:6-13
    5IslandIslandIsland31024:6-23
    6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.30031:10-90
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Anzeige