Anzeige
RNNamePos.VereinVereinVereinAlter
Martin BogatinovMartin BogatinovBogatinovTWEthnikos AchnaEthnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna34
Stole DimitrievskiStole DimitrievskiDimitrievskiTWRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayo27
Dejan IlievDejan IlievIlievTWShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town25
Daniel BožinovskiDaniel BožinovskiBožinovskiTWSileks KratovoSileks KratovoSileks Kratovo31
Damjan SiskovskiDamjan SiskovskiSiskovskiTWDoxa Katokopias FCDoxa Katokopias FCDoxa Katokopias25
Stefan RistovskiStefan RistovskiRistovskiABSporting CPSporting CPSporting CP28
Kristijan ToševskiKristijan ToševskiToševskiABKF TiranëKF TiranëKF Tiranë26
Ljupco DorievLjupco DorievDorievABKF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 7925
Kire RistevskiKire RistevskiRistevskiABÚjpest FCÚjpest FCÚjpest FC30
Gjoko ZajkovGjoko ZajkovZajkovABSporting CharleroiSporting CharleroiCharleroi SC25
Egzon BejtulaiEgzon BejtulaiBejtulaiABKF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 7927
Darko VelkovskiDarko VelkovskiVelkovskiABHNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK Rijeka25
Ezgjan AlioskiEzgjan AlioskiAlioskiABLeeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds Utd28
Tome KitanovskiTome KitanovskiKitanovskiABMakedonija GPMakedonija GPMakedonija28
Visar MusliuVisar MusliuMusliuABFehérvár FCFehérvár FCFehérvár FC26
Ennur TotreEnnur TotreTotreMFKF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 7924
Stefan SpirovskiStefan SpirovskiSpirovskiMFAEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca30
Ferhan HasaniFerhan HasaniHasaniMFHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJK30
Daniel AvramovskiDaniel AvramovskiAvramovskiMFKayserisporKayserisporKayserispor25
Boban NikolovBoban NikolovNikolovMFFehérvár FCFehérvár FCFehérvár FC26
Tihomir KostadinovTihomir KostadinovKostadinovMFMFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok24
Eljif ElmasEljif ElmasElmasMFSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel21
Darko MicevskiDarko MicevskiMicevskiMFVardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeVardar28
Arijan AdemiArijan AdemiAdemiMFDinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb29
Duško TrajčevskiDuško TrajčevskiTrajčevskiMFDoxa Katokopias FCDoxa Katokopias FCDoxa Katokopias30
Enis BardhiEnis BardhiBardhiMFLevante UDLevante UDLevante25
Aleksandar TrajkovskiAleksandar TrajkovskiTrajkovskiSTRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorca28
Ilija NestorovskiIlija NestorovskiNestorovskiSTUdinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdinese30
Vlatko StojanovskiVlatko StojanovskiStojanovskiSTFC ChamblyFC ChamblyFC Chambly23
Ivan TričkovskiIvan TričkovskiTričkovskiSTAEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca33
Krste VelkoskiKrste VelkoskiVelkoskiSTFK SarajevoFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo32
Goran PandevGoran PandevPandevSTFC GenuaFC GenuaFC Genua37
Igor AngelovskiIgor AngelovskiAngelovskiTR44
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
Anzeige

6. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro641110:2813
    2LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg63127:5210
    3AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.61322:4-26
    4ZypernZypernZypern61142:10-84
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ArmenienArmenienArmenien63219:6311
    2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien62319:819
    3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien61416:607
    4EstlandEstlandEstland60335:9-43
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien64208:1714
    2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.63306:1512
    3KosovoKosovoKosovo61234:6-25
    4MoldauMoldauMoldau60151:11-101
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien63218:4411
    2BelarusBelarusBelarus631210:8210
    3LitauenLitauenLitauen62225:7-28
    4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan61145:9-44
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Anzeige