Anzeige
    Kenia Kenia
    Anzeige
    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    17.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe B
    17.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe C
    17.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe I
    17.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe L
    17.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe A
    17.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe F
    17.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe I
    17.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe L
    17.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe D
    17.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe C
    18.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe G
    18.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe D
    18.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe F
    18.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe G
    18.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe H
    18.11.2019 20:00
    Gruppe E
    19.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe K
    19.11.2019 14:00
    Gruppe E
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe H
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe K
    19.11.2019 17:00
    Gruppe J
    19.11.2019 20:00
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GuineaGuineaGuinea21104:224
      1MaliMaliMali21104:224
      3NamibiaNamibiaNamibia21012:3-13
      4TschadTschadTschad20021:4-30
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1UgandaUgandaUganda21102:024
      2Burkina FasoBurkina FasoBurkina Faso21102:114
      3MalawiMalawiMalawi21011:2-13
      4SüdsudanSüdsudanSüdsudan20021:3-20
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GhanaGhanaGhana22003:036
      2SudanSudanSudan21014:133
      3SüdafrikaSüdafrikaSüdafrika21011:2-13
      4São Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé20020:5-50
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1GambiaGambiaGambia21105:324
      2GabunGabunGabun21102:114
      3DR KongoDR KongoDR Kongo20202:202
      4AngolaAngolaAngola20022:5-30
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. RepublikZentralafr.11002:023
      2MarokkoMarokkoMarokko10100:001
      2MauretanienMauretanienMauretanien10100:001
      4BurundiBurundiBurundi10010:2-20
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1MosambikMosambikMosambik21104:224
      2KamerunKamerunKamerun21101:014
      3Kapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnKapv. Inseln20202:202
      4RuandaRuandaRuanda20020:3-30
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1KomorenKomorenKomoren21101:014
      2KeniaKeniaKenia20202:202
      3ÄgyptenÄgyptenÄgypten20201:102
      4TogoTogoTogo20111:2-11
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1AlgerienAlgerienAlgerien22006:066
      2SimbabweSimbabweSimbabwe10100:001
      3BotswanaBotswanaBotswana20110:1-11
      4SambiaSambiaSambia10010:5-50
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SenegalSénégalSénégal22006:156
      2KongoKongoKongo21013:213
      3Guinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau21013:303
      4EswatiniEswatiniEswatini20021:7-60
      Gruppe J
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1TunesienTunesienTunesien11004:133
      2TansaniaTansaniaTansania11002:113
      3ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguineaÄqu.guinea10011:2-10
      4LibyenLibyenLibyen10011:4-30
      Gruppe K
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteElfenbeink.11001:013
      1MadagaskarMadagaskarMadagaskar11001:013
      3ÄthiopienÄthiopienÄthiopien10010:1-10
      3NigerNigerNiger10010:1-10
      Gruppe L
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1NigeriaNigeriaNigeria22006:336
      2BeninBéninBénin21012:203
      3Sierra LeoneSierra LeoneSierra Leone20111:2-11
      4LesothoLesothoLesotho20113:5-21
      Anzeige