Heute Live
Finnland
RNNamePos.VereinVereinVereinAlter
Miro TenhoMiro TenhoTenhoHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJK26
Carljohan ErikssonCarljohan ErikssonErikssonTWMjällby AIF U21Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF26
Lukáš HrádeckýLukáš HrádeckýHrádeckýTWBayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen32
Jesse JoronenJesse JoronenJoronenTWBrescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBrescia28
Niki MäenpääNiki MäenpääMäenpääTWVenezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FC36
Paulus ArajuuriPaulus ArajuuriArajuuriABAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis33
Albin GranlundAlbin GranlundGranlundABFKS Stal MielecFKS Stal MielecFKS Stal Mielec32
Niko HämäläinenNiko HämäläinenHämäläinenABLos Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles GalaxyL.A. Galaxy24
Robert IvanovRobert IvanovIvanovABWarta PoznańWarta PoznańWarta Poznań27
Thomas LamThomas LamLamABCSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofia27
Daniel O'ShaughnessyDaniel O'ShaughnessyO'ShaughnessyABHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJK27
Juhani OjalaJuhani OjalaOjalaABMotherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwell32
Jukka RaitalaJukka RaitalaRaitalaABMinnesota United FCMinnesota United FCMinnesota Utd33
Jere UronenJere UronenUronenABStade BrestStade BrestStade Brest27
Leo VäisänenLeo VäisänenVäisänenABIF Elfsborg U21IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg24
Fredrik JensenFredrik JensenJensenMFFC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburg24
Kaan KairinenKaan KairinenKairinenMFLillestrøm SKLillestrøm SKLSK22
Glen KamaraGlen KamaraKamaraMFRangers FCRangers FCRangers FC26
Joni KaukoJoni KaukoKaukoMFATK Mohun Bagan FCATK Mohun Bagan FCMohun Bagan31
Robin LodRobin LodLodMFMinnesota United FCMinnesota United FCMinnesota Utd28
Urho NissiläUrho NissiläNissiläMFKuopion PSKuopion PSKuPS25
Juha PirinenJuha PirinenPirinenMFFK AS TrenčínFK AS TrenčínFK AS Trenčín30
Rasmus SchüllerRasmus SchüllerSchüllerMFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF30
Tim SparvTim SparvSparvMFHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJK34
Robert TaylorRobert TaylorTaylorMFSK BrannSK BrannSK Brann27
Joona ToivioJoona ToivioToivioMFBK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken33
Onni ValakariOnni ValakariValakariMFPaphos FCPaphos FCPaphos FC22
Nikolai AlhoNikolai AlhoAlhoSTMTK BudapestMTK BudapestMTK Budapest28
Jasin AssehnounJasin AssehnounAssehnounSTFC EmmenFC EmmenFC Emmen22
Marcus ForssMarcus ForssForssSTBrentford FCBrentford FCBrentford22
Santeri HostikkaSanteri HostikkaHostikkaSTHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJK24
Rasmus KarjalainenRasmus KarjalainenKarjalainenSTHelsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IFHIF25
Ilmari NiskanenIlmari NiskanenNiskanenSTDundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee Utd24
Joel PohjanpaloJoel PohjanpaloPohjanpaloSTÇaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizespor27
Teemu PukkiTeemu PukkiPukkiSTNorwich CityNorwich CityNorwich City31
Roope RiskiRoope RiskiRiskiSTHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJK30
Pyry SoiriPyry SoiriSoiriSTEsbjerg fBEsbjerg fBEsbjerg fB27
Markku KanervaMarkku KanervaKanervaTR57
Finnland Finnland

10. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SerbienSerbienSerbien862018:9920
    2PortugalPortugalPortugal852117:61117
    3IrlandIrlandIrland823311:839
    4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg83058:18-109
    5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.80175:18-131
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SpanienSpanienSpanien861115:51019
    2SchwedenSchwedenSchweden850312:6615
    3GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.82428:8010
    4GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien82156:12-67
    5KosovoKosovoKosovo81255:15-105
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SchweizSchweizSchweiz853015:21318
    2ItalienItalienItalien844013:21116
    3NordirlandNordirlandNordirland82336:7-19
    4BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien82246:14-88
    5LitauenLitauenLitauen81074:19-153
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich853018:31518
    2UkraineUkraineUkraine826011:8312
    3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland832310:10011
    4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.81439:12-37
    5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan80355:20-153
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BelgienBelgienBelgien862025:61920
    2WalesWalesWales843114:9515
    3TschechienTschechienTschechien842214:9514
    4EstlandEstlandEstland81169:21-124
    5BelarusBelarusBelarus81077:24-173
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DänemarkDänemarkDänemark1090130:32727
    2SchottlandSchottlandSchottland1072117:71023
    3IsraelIsraelIsrael1051423:21216
    4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich1051419:17216
    5FäröerFäröerFäröer101187:23-164
    6MoldauMoldauMoldau100195:30-251
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande1072133:82523
    2TürkeiTürkeiTürkei1063127:161121
    3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegen1053215:8718
    4MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro1033414:15-112
    5LettlandLettlandLettland1023511:14-39
    6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltar1000104:43-390
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KroatienKroatienKroatien1072121:41723
    2RusslandRusslandRussland1071219:61322
    3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei1035217:10714
    4SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien1042413:12114
    5ZypernZypernZypern101274:21-175
    6MaltaMaltaMalta101279:30-215
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EnglandEnglandEngland1082039:33626
    2PolenPolenPolen1062230:111920
    3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien1060412:12018
    4UngarnUngarnUngarn1052319:13617
    5AndorraAndorraAndorra102088:24-166
    6San MarinoSan MarinoSan Marino1000101:46-450
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland1090136:43227
    2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.1053223:111218
    3RumänienRumänienRumänien1052313:8517
    4ArmenienArmenienArmenien103349:20-1112
    5IslandIslandIsland1023512:18-69
    6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.100192:34-321
    • Qualifikation
    • Playoffs