Anzeige
RNNamePos.VereinVereinVereinAlter
Matvei IgonenMatvei IgonenIgonenTWFC FloraFC FloraFlora24
Karl PechterKarl PechterPechterTWJK TammekaJK TammekaTammeka24
Marko MeeritsMarko MeeritsMeeritsTWJK Nõmme KaljuJK Nõmme KaljuNõmme Kalju28
Karl Jakob HeinKarl Jakob HeinHeinTWArsenal FC U18Arsenal FCArsenal FC18
Artur KotenkoArtur KotenkoKotenkoTWFCI LevadiaFCI LevadiaLevadia39
Artur PikkArtur PikkPikkABKuopion PSKuopion PSKuPS27
Taijo TenisteTaijo TenisteTenisteABSK BrannSK BrannSK Brann32
Kristjan PeltKristjan PeltPeltABPaide LinnameeskondPaide LinnameeskondPaide19
Nikita BaranovNikita BaranovBaranovABKarmiotissa PolemidionKarmiotissa PolemidionPolemidion28
Michael LilanderMichael LilanderLilanderABFC FloraFC FloraFlora23
Ken KallasteKen KallasteKallasteABFC FloraFC FloraFlora32
Märten KuuskMärten KuuskKuuskABFC FloraFC FloraFlora24
Karol MetsKarol MetsMetsABAl EttifaqAl EttifaqAl Ettifaq27
Henrik PürgHenrik PürgPürgABFC FloraFC FloraFlora24
Edgar TurEdgar TurTurABPaide LinnameeskondPaide LinnameeskondPaide24
Mihkel AinsaluMihkel AinsaluAinsaluMFFK LvivFK LvivFK Lviv24
Rauno SappinenRauno SappinenSappinenMFFC FloraFC FloraFlora24
Henri JärvelaidHenri JärvelaidJärvelaidMFVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF22
Georgi TunjovGeorgi TunjovTunjovMFSPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL Ferrara19
Markus SoometsMarkus SoometsSoometsMFFC FloraFC FloraFlora20
Mattias KäitMattias KäitKäitMFNK DomžaleNK DomžaleNK Domžale22
Martin MillerMartin MillerMillerMFFC FloraFC FloraFlora23
Vladislavs KreidaVladislavs KreidaKreidaMFFC FloraFC FloraFlora21
Vlasiy SinyavskiyVlasiy SinyavskiySinyavskiyMFFC FloraFC FloraFlora24
Pavel MarinPavel MarinMarinMFTulevik ViljandiTulevik ViljandiTulevik25
Ilja AntonovIlja AntonovAntonovMFFC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia28
Konstantin VassiljevKonstantin VassiljevVassiljevMFFC FloraFC FloraFlora36
Henrik OjamaaHenrik OjamaaOjamaaSTWidzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź29
Henri AnierHenri AnierAnierSTPaide LinnameeskondPaide LinnameeskondPaide30
Mark LepikMark LepikLepikSTFC FloraFC FloraFlora20
Mark RoosnuppMark RoosnuppRoosnuppSTFCI LevadiaFCI LevadiaLevadia23
Frank LiivakFrank LiivakLiivakSTFC FloraFC FloraFlora24
Siim LutsSiim LutsLutsSTPaide LinnameeskondPaide LinnameeskondPaide31
Erik SorgaErik SorgaSorgaSTD.C. UnitedD.C. UnitedDC United21
Sergei ZenjovSergei ZenjovZenjovSTShakter KaragandaShakter KaragandaShakter31
Joonas TammJoonas TammTammSTDesna ChernigovDesna ChernigovDesna Chernigov28
Karel VoolaidKarel VoolaidVoolaidTR43
Estland Estland
Anzeige

6. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro641110:2813
    2LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburg63127:5210
    3AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.61322:4-26
    4ZypernZypernZypern61142:10-84
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ArmenienArmenienArmenien63219:6311
    2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien62319:819
    3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien61416:607
    4EstlandEstlandEstland60335:9-43
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien64208:1714
    2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.63306:1512
    3KosovoKosovoKosovo61234:6-25
    4MoldauMoldauMoldau60151:11-101
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanien63218:4411
    2BelarusBelarusBelarus631210:8210
    3LitauenLitauenLitauen62225:7-28
    4KasachstanKasachstanKasachstan61145:9-44
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg

    Torjäger 2020/2021

    Anzeige