powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
DR Kongo
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
RNNamePos.VereinVereinVereinAlter
Baggio SiadiBaggio SiadiSiadiTW23
Katembwe KalambayiKatembwe KalambayiKalambayiTW33
Timothy FayuluTimothy FayuluFayuluTWFC SionFC SionFC Sion21
Jackson LunangaJackson LunangaLunangaTW23
Joël KiassumbuaJoël KiassumbuaKiassumbuaTWServette GenèveServette GenèveServette28
Amedé MasasiAmedé MasasiMasasiABAS Vita ClubAS Vita ClubAS V. Club29
Arthur MasuakuArthur MasuakuMasuakuABWest Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest Ham27
Ernest LuzoloErnest LuzoloLuzoloABAS Vita ClubAS Vita ClubAS V. Club24
Christian LuyindamaChristian LuyindamaLuyindamaABGalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray27
Fabrice N'SakalaFabrice N'SakalaN'SakalaABBesiktasBesiktasBesiktas30
Marcel TisserandMarcel TisserandTisserandABFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe28
Baka InongaBaka InongaInongaABDC Motema PembeDC Motema PembeDaring Club27
Djos MpekoDjos MpekoMpekoABTP MazembeTP MazembeTP Mazembe31
Djuma ShabaniDjuma ShabaniShabaniABAS Vita ClubAS Vita ClubAS V. Club28
Arsène ZolaArsène ZolaZolaABTP MazembeTP MazembeTP Mazembe25
Amale MukokoAmale MukokoMukokoAB22
Litombo BangalaLitombo BangalaBangalaAB26
Jordan IkokoJordan IkokoIkokoABLudogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad27
Bobó UngendaBobó UngendaUngendaABCD 1º de AgostoCD 1º de AgostoCD 1º de Agosto31
Chancel MbembaChancel MbembaMbembaABFC PortoFC PortoFC Porto26
Samuel MoutoussamySamuel MoutoussamyMoutoussamyMFFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard24
Mukoko TonombeMukoko TonombeTonombeMFYoung AfricansYoung AfricansYoung Africans25
Ngonda MuzingaNgonda MuzingaMuzingaMFDijon FCODijon FCODijon FCO26
Luamba NgomaLuamba NgomaNgomaMFRaja CasablancaRaja CasablancaRaja CA26
Wilfred MokeWilfred MokeMokeMF33
Paul-José M’PokuPaul-José M’PokuM’PokuMFAl WahdaAl WahdaAl Wahda28
Neeskens KebanoNeeskens KebanoKebanoMFMiddlesbrough FCMiddlesbrough FCMiddlesbrough29
Jérémie MumbereJérémie MumbereMumbereMFAS Vita ClubAS Vita ClubAS V. Club29
Edo KayembeEdo KayembeKayembeMFAS EupenAS EupenKAS Eupen22
Bopé BokadiBopé BokadiBokadiMFStandard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich24
Yannick BolasieYannick BolasieBolasieMFMiddlesbrough FCMiddlesbrough FCMiddlesbrough31
Giannelli ImbulaGiannelli ImbulaImbulaMFPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SC28
Jordan BotakaJordan BotakaBotakaSTSporting CharleroiSporting CharleroiCharleroi SC27
Dark KabanguDark KabanguKabanguSTDC Motema PembeDC Motema PembeDaring Club27
Cédric BakambuCédric BakambuBakambuSTBeijing GuoanBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan29
Jackson MulekaJackson MulekaMulekaSTStandard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich21
Joël BeyaJoël BeyaBeyaSTTP MazembeTP MazembeTP Mazembe21
Ben MalangoBen MalangoMalangoSTRaja CasablancaRaja CasablancaRaja CA27
Jody LukokiJody LukokiLukokiSTYeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. Malatyaspor28
Makabi LilepoMakabi LilepoLilepoSTAS Vita ClubAS Vita ClubAS V. Club23
Gaël KakutaGaël KakutaKakutaSTRC LensRC LensRC Lens29
Chadrac AkoloChadrac AkoloAkoloSTSC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Paderborn25
Kasengu KazadiKasengu KazadiKazadiSTAl-Masry ClubAl-Masry ClubAl-Masry28
Jonathan BolingiJonathan BolingiBolingiSTFC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne26
Dieumerci NdongalaDieumerci NdongalaNdongalaSTAPOEL NikosiaAPOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia29
Joel KayambaJoel KayambaKayambaSTViktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. Pilsen28
Trésor MputuTrésor MputuMputuSTTP MazembeTP MazembeTP Mazembe35
Christian N'Sengi-BiembeChristian N'Sengi-BiembeN'Sengi-BiembeTR
DR Kongo DR Kongo

6. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MaliMaliMali641110:4613
    2GuineaGuineaGuinea63218:5311
    3NamibiaNamibiaNamibia63038:719
    4TschadTschadTschad60152:12-101
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Burkina FasoBurkina FasoBurkina Faso63306:2412
    2MalawiMalawiMalawi63124:5-110
    3UgandaUgandaUganda62223:218
    4SüdsudanSüdsudanSüdsudan61052:6-43
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1GhanaGhanaGhana64119:3613
    2SudanSudanSudan64029:3612
    3SüdafrikaSüdafrikaSüdafrika63128:7110
    4São Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé60063:16-130
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1GambiaGambiaGambia63129:7210
    2GabunGabunGabun63128:6210
    3DR KongoDR KongoDR Kongo62314:5-19
    4AngolaAngolaAngola61144:7-34
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MarokkoMarokkoMarokko642010:1914
    2MauretanienMauretanienMauretanien62315:419
    3BurundiBurundiBurundi61236:10-45
    4Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. RepublikZentralafr.61145:11-64
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1KamerunKamerunKamerun63218:4411
    2Kapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnKapv. Inseln62406:3310
    3RuandaRuandaRuanda61321:3-26
    4MosambikMosambikMosambik61145:10-54
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ÄgyptenÄgyptenÄgypten633010:3712
    2KomorenKomorenKomoren62314:6-29
    3KeniaKeniaKenia61417:707
    4TogoTogoTogo60243:8-52
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1AlgerienAlgerienAlgerien642019:61314
    2SimbabweSimbabweSimbabwe62226:8-28
    3SambiaSambiaSambia62138:12-47
    4BotswanaBotswanaBotswana61142:9-74
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe I
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SenegalSénégalSénégal642010:2814
    2Guinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau63039:729
    3KongoKongoKongo62225:508
    4EswatiniEswatiniEswatini60243:13-102
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe J
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TunesienTunesienTunesien651014:5916
    2ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguineaÄqu.guinea63037:709
    3TansaniaTansaniaTansania62135:6-17
    4LibyenLibyenLibyen61057:15-83
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe K
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteElfenbeink.641111:5613
    2ÄthiopienÄthiopienÄthiopien630310:649
    3MadagaskarMadagaskarMadagaskar62229:908
    4NigerNigerNiger61143:13-104
    • Nächste Runde
    Gruppe L
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NigeriaNigeriaNigeria642014:7714
    2BeninBéninBénin52123:307
    3Sierra LeoneSierra LeoneSierra Leone50415:6-14
    4LesothoLesothoLesotho60333:9-63
    • Nächste Runde